Karl May Turnier | Florett | männlich | Schüler (Ä) + (M) | Einzel | Dresden (GER)

Date: 10.06.2018 11:24 | Saechsischer Fechterbund


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ALBRECHT Anton
FC Leipzig
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V3 4 22 8 0.800 14 2. 4.
GER RÖSELER Felix
FC Leipzig
2 D0 V5 D3 V5 D0 2 13 18 0.400 -5 4. 15.
GER HOPPE Adrian
Fechtclub Radebeul
3 D0 D2 D0 V5 D4 1 11 24 0.200 -13 5. 19.
GER HAUKE Dominique
Fechtclub Radebeul
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 3.
GER ZHUKOVSKIY Miguel Savva
Dresdener FC
5 D1 D1 D4 D3 D0 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 21.
GER KARNAGEL Leopold
TV Markkleeberg
6 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 19 12 0.600 7 3. 8.
details
RÖSELER Felix   D 0 V 5   ALBRECHT Anton R:
HOPPE Adrian   D 0 V 5   HAUKE Dominique R:
ZHUKOVSKIY Miguel Savva   D 0 V 5   KARNAGEL Leopold R:
ALBRECHT Anton   V 5 D 0   HOPPE Adrian R:
KARNAGEL Leopold   V 5 D 0   RÖSELER Felix R:
HAUKE Dominique   V 5 D 3   ZHUKOVSKIY Miguel Savva R:
KARNAGEL Leopold   D 2 V 3   ALBRECHT Anton R:
ZHUKOVSKIY Miguel Savva   D 4 V 5   HOPPE Adrian R:
RÖSELER Felix   D 3 V 5   HAUKE Dominique R:
ALBRECHT Anton   V 5 D 1   ZHUKOVSKIY Miguel Savva R:
HAUKE Dominique   V 5 D 2   KARNAGEL Leopold R:
HOPPE Adrian   D 2 V 5   RÖSELER Felix R:
HAUKE Dominique   V 5 D 4   ALBRECHT Anton R:
RÖSELER Felix   V 5 D 1   ZHUKOVSKIY Miguel Savva R:
KARNAGEL Leopold   V 5 D 4   HOPPE Adrian R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER DIETZE Conrad
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 D2 D4 D0 D1 0 7 20 0.000 -13 5. 20.
GER FRITSCHE Peter
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 V5 D1 V5 D0 2 11 15 0.500 -4 4. 12.
GER JOKIEL Jacob
FC Leipzig
3 V5 V5 D3 D0 2 13 15 0.500 -2 3. 11.
GER EVERS Luca Elias
FSV Görlitz
4 V5 D3 V5 D1 2 14 13 0.500 1 2. 10.
GER SPREMBERG Paul
TV Markkleeberg
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 2 1.000 18 1. 1.
details
FRITSCHE Peter   V 5 D 2   DIETZE Conrad R:
EVERS Luca Elias   V 5 D 3   JOKIEL Jacob R:
DIETZE Conrad   D 1 V 5   SPREMBERG Paul R:
JOKIEL Jacob   V 5 D 1   FRITSCHE Peter R:
EVERS Luca Elias   D 1 V 5   SPREMBERG Paul R:
JOKIEL Jacob   V 5 D 4   DIETZE Conrad R:
SPREMBERG Paul   V 5 D 0   FRITSCHE Peter R:
DIETZE Conrad   D 0 V 5   EVERS Luca Elias R:
SPREMBERG Paul   V 5 D 0   JOKIEL Jacob R:
FRITSCHE Peter   V 5 D 3   EVERS Luca Elias R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BERGERT Michael
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 2.
GER EWALD William
USC Magdeburg
2 D1 V5 V5 D2 D0 2 13 20 0.400 -7 4. 16.
GER RENTZSCH Erik
Fechtclub Radebeul
3 D2 D4 D1 D1 D1 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 21.
GER ECKNER Lykko
Fechtclub Radebeul
4 D0 D1 V5 V5 D2 2 13 20 0.400 -7 4. 16.
GER ZINKE Mirko
FC Leipzig
5 D3 V5 V5 D4 D2 2 19 18 0.400 1 3. 13.
GER STRELOW Alexander
Dresdener FC
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 10 0.800 12 2. 6.
details
EWALD William   D 1 V 5   BERGERT Michael R:
RENTZSCH Erik   D 1 V 5   ECKNER Lykko R:
ZINKE Mirko   D 2 V 5   STRELOW Alexander R:
BERGERT Michael   V 5 D 2   RENTZSCH Erik R:
STRELOW Alexander   V 5 D 0   EWALD William R:
ECKNER Lykko   V 5 D 4   ZINKE Mirko R:
STRELOW Alexander   D 2 V 5   BERGERT Michael R:
ZINKE Mirko   V 5 D 1   RENTZSCH Erik R:
EWALD William   V 5 D 1   ECKNER Lykko R:
BERGERT Michael   V 5 D 3   ZINKE Mirko R:
ECKNER Lykko   D 2 V 5   STRELOW Alexander R:
RENTZSCH Erik   D 4 V 5   EWALD William R:
ECKNER Lykko   D 0 V 5   BERGERT Michael R:
EWALD William   D 2 V 5   ZINKE Mirko R:
STRELOW Alexander   V 5 D 1   RENTZSCH Erik R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MAYWALD Paul
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 16 0.800 7 2. 7.
GER MÜLLER Peter
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 V5 D1 V5 D0 D2 2 13 22 0.400 -9 5. 18.
GER FRANKE Timo
USC Magdeburg
3 D4 V5 V5 D0 D3 2 17 17 0.400 0 4. 14.
GER FRESE Aaron
FC Leipzig
4 D1 D4 D2 D1 D1 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 21.
GER KÖCKE Nils
FC Schkeuditz
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 10 0.800 13 1. 5.
GER NEUMANN Henry
Dresdener FC
6 D3 V5 V4 V5 D4 3 21 16 0.600 5 3. 9.
details
MÜLLER Peter   V 5 D 3   MAYWALD Paul R:
FRANKE Timo   V 5 D 2   FRESE Aaron R:
KÖCKE Nils   V 5 D 4   NEUMANN Henry R:
MAYWALD Paul   V 5 D 4   FRANKE Timo R:
NEUMANN Henry   V 5 D 2   MÜLLER Peter R:
FRESE Aaron   D 1 V 5   KÖCKE Nils R:
NEUMANN Henry   D 3 V 5   MAYWALD Paul R:
KÖCKE Nils   V 5 D 0   FRANKE Timo R:
MÜLLER Peter   V 5 D 4   FRESE Aaron R:
MAYWALD Paul   V 5 D 3   KÖCKE Nils R:
FRESE Aaron   D 1 V 5   NEUMANN Henry R:
FRANKE Timo   V 5 D 1   MÜLLER Peter R:
FRESE Aaron   D 1 V 5   MAYWALD Paul R:
MÜLLER Peter   D 0 V 5   KÖCKE Nils R:
NEUMANN Henry   V 4 D 3   FRANKE Timo R: