European U23 Circuit Münchener Schwert / Nymphenburger Schloss | Säbel | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Muenchen (GER)

Date: 25.11.2017 12:51 | MTV Muenchen

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 ITA MUROLO Massimiliano 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
2 GER WAGNER Benedikt NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
3 GER SCHNEIDER Benno NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
4 ITA SBRAGIA Stefano 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
5 GER HÜBERS Richard NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
6 GER HÜBNER Björn BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
7 GER WÜST Carsten BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 27 10 0,833 17
8 ITA CARANTI Gherardo 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
9 GER BONAH Luis NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 6 26 11 0,833 15
10 GER RÜLLER Lukas WE Herner TC 5 6 26 11 0,833 15
11 GER SCHAICH Thomas WÜ TSG Eislingen 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
12 BEL TOCH Karel Confrerie Gent 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
13 ITA RICCARDI Federico 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
14 GER KOCH Domenik NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 6 25 14 0,833 11
15 ITA RAMPAZZO Luca 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
16 BLR KISEL Siarhei SCAF RB 5 6 27 19 0,833 8
17 BLR PINCHUK Maksim SCAF RB 4 6 25 14 0,667 11
18 VEN ROMERO ELIECER 4 6 26 16 0,667 10
19 BEL DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile Confrerie Gent 4 6 26 16 0,667 10
20 GER BONAH Raoul NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 25 15 0,667 10
21 GER KÖCK Lars Benedikt NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
22 GER RAPP Simon WÜ TSG Eislingen 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
23 BLR KIRPICHOU Kiryl SCAF RB 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
24 BEL DE RIDDER Arne de Klauwaerts 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
25 BLR VASKO Andrei MSIT 4 6 24 15 0,667 9
26 GER KINDLER Frederic WÜ TSG Eislingen 4 6 23 14 0,667 9
27 ITA DREOSSI Leonardo 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
28 GER HAAG Louis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
29 BLR KURYLA Pavel RCPhES 4 6 23 15 0,667 8
30 GER BELLMANN Jonas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 23 17 0,667 6
31 GER CAMUS Jan Patrick WE Herner TC 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
32 BLR DAVYDZENKA Anton 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
33 GER BLATZ Sebastian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
34 GER SCHRÖDTER Robin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
35 GER FALB Andreas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
36 BLR AKULA Mikhail Dinamo 3 6 26 22 0,500 4
37 GER KRAUSE Constantin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
38 BLR HANCHAROU David SCAF RB 3 6 21 18 0,500 3
39 GER DEGEN Adrian WÜ TSG Eislingen 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
40 GER ROMMELSPACHER Ralph WÜ TSG Eislingen 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
41 GER KUZMIN Leon BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
42 VEN CARVAJAL Jesus 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1
43 NED STRIJK Philippe Delft Fencing Club 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
44 BLR NOVIKAU Artsiom 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3
45 GER SPRINGER Colm NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3
46 GER NALEWAJA Tim NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3
47 AUT BEREUTER Roman NÖ FU Mödling 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4
48 ITA BARSOTTI Enrico NZ CS Fides Livorno 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2
49 BEL POIZAT Alexandre sabre noir 2 6 20 22 0,333 -2
50 GER SCHLAFFER Leon NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3
51 GER PAUL Nils-Ole BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3
52 GER SEEFELD Eric Simon NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
53 ITA SOPRANA Francesco Maria 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5
54 GER WRASE Hartmut NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 16 22 0,333 -6
55 ITA RINALDI Iacopo ASS.S. O.Puliti Lucca 2 6 16 22 0,333 -6
56 GER SCHMITZ Peter NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7
57 GER FABIAN André WE TV Jahn Oelde 2 6 18 28 0,333 -10
58 BEL POIZAT Adrien sabre noir 1 6 20 25 0,167 -5
59 GER WENNEMAR Bas NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1 6 19 27 0,167 -8
60 CZE DOLEZAL Jan AMU Praha 1 6 15 25 0,167 -10
61 AUT REIMER Max WI RUR Wien 1 6 15 25 0,167 -10
62 GBR GRAHAM Oliver 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13
63 AUT BENEDICT Nicolaus NÖ FU Mödling 1 6 13 27 0,167 -14
64 GER ULRICH Helge WÜ TSG Eislingen 1 6 12 26 0,167 -14