European U23 Circuit Münchener Schwert / Nymphenburger Schloss | Säbel | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Muenchen (GER)

Date: 25.11.2017 11:16 | MTV Muenchen

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 BLR KIRPICHOU Kiryl SCAF RB 6 6 30 6 1,000 24  
2 GER WAGNER Benedikt NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 6 6 30 7 1,000 23  
2 ITA DREOSSI Leonardo 6 6 30 7 1,000 23  
4 GER HÜBERS Richard NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
4 GER BONAH Raoul NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
6 VEN CARVAJAL Jesus 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
6 ITA MUROLO Massimiliano 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
8 ITA SBRAGIA Stefano 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
9 BLR NOVIKAU Artsiom 5 6 29 9 0,833 20  
10 GER KINDLER Frederic WÜ TSG Eislingen 5 6 29 11 0,833 18  
11 GER BLATZ Sebastian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 28 10 0,833 18  
12 GER SCHAICH Thomas WÜ TSG Eislingen 5 6 25 9 0,833 16  
13 GER SCHNEIDER Benno NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 6 27 12 0,833 15  
14 GER KÖCK Lars Benedikt NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
15 ITA RICCARDI Federico 5 6 27 13 0,833 14  
16 GER RÜLLER Lukas WE Herner TC 5 6 25 11 0,833 14  
17 BLR KISEL Siarhei SCAF RB 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
18 GER BONAH Luis NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
19 GER HÜBNER Björn BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
20 GER RAPP Simon WÜ TSG Eislingen 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
21 GER BELLMANN Jonas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 28 20 0,833 8  
22 GER ROMMELSPACHER Ralph WÜ TSG Eislingen 5 6 28 21 0,833 7  
23 VEN ROMERO ELIECER 4 6 26 15 0,667 11  
23 BLR DAVYDZENKA Anton 4 6 26 15 0,667 11  
25 GER KOCH Domenik NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
26 GER WÜST Carsten BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
27 BLR KURYLA Pavel RCPhES 4 6 24 16 0,667 8  
28 GER KRAUSE Constantin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
29 GER SPRINGER Colm NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 27 21 0,667 6  
30 BEL DE RIDDER Arne de Klauwaerts 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
31 GER SCHRÖDTER Robin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 21 15 0,667 6  
32 ITA BARSOTTI Enrico NZ CS Fides Livorno 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
32 GER SCHMITZ Peter NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
34 BEL TOCH Karel Confrerie Gent 4 6 22 17 0,667 5  
35 ITA RAMPAZZO Luca 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
36 ITA SOPRANA Francesco Maria 4 6 24 21 0,667 3  
36 GER FALB Andreas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 24 21 0,667 3  
38 GER PAUL Nils-Ole BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 25 23 0,667 2  
39 BEL DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile Confrerie Gent 3 6 26 21 0,500 5  
40 SLO VARGA Aljaz SAB Kamnik 3 6 25 20 0,500 5  
41 ITA RINALDI Iacopo ASS.S. O.Puliti Lucca 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
42 BLR VASKO Andrei MSIT 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
43 GER HAAG Louis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 20 19 0,500 1  
44 GER CAMUS Jan Patrick WE Herner TC 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
45 BLR AKULA Mikhail Dinamo 3 6 20 20 0,500 0  
46 GER SEEFELD Eric Simon NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 3 6 18 18 0,500 0  
47 BEL BOTTECCHIA Arnaud Confrerie Gent 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
48 GER KRAUS Leon NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1  
48 GER SCHLAFFER Leon NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1  
50 ITA CARANTI Gherardo 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
51 GER ADEMA Richard ETV Hamburg 3 6 18 20 0,500 -2  
52 GER NALEWAJA Tim NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4  
53 BEL POIZAT Alexandre sabre noir 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4  
54 GER STITZ Marius BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 20 25 0,500 -5  
55 GER KREISCHER Viktor WÜ TSG Eislingen 3 6 20 27 0,500 -7  
56 BLR PINCHUK Maksim SCAF RB 2 6 22 21 0,333 1  
57 GER WENNEMAR Bas NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 22 23 0,333 -1  
58 GER DEGEN Adrian WÜ TSG Eislingen 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
59 BEL POIZAT Adrien sabre noir 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
60 NED STRIJK Philippe Delft Fencing Club 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
61 CZE DOLEZAL Jan AMU Praha 2 6 22 28 0,333 -6  
62 AUT BENEDICT Nicolaus NÖ FU Mödling 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
63 GER DISLER Julian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6  
64 GER KUZMIN Leon BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
65 BEL VAN DYCK Jasper de Klauwaerts 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9  
66 GER KOCHENDÖRFER Ben NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 2 6 15 26 0,333 -11  
67 AUT BEREUTER Roman NÖ FU Mödling 2 6 15 27 0,333 -12  
68 AUT REIMER Max WI RUR Wien 2 6 14 26 0,333 -12  
69 AUT AKKAD Philipp Emanuel OÖ FC Wels 2 6 15 28 0,333 -13  
70 BLR HANCHAROU David SCAF RB 1 6 16 25 0,167 -9  
71 GER WRASE Hartmut NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1 6 19 29 0,167 -10  
72 GER FALB Moritz BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
73 CZE MAXA Filip Bohemians Praha 1 6 16 28 0,167 -12  
73 BEL PROSSE Mael Catena 1 6 16 28 0,167 -12  
75 GBR GRAHAM Oliver 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
76 GER FABIAN André WE TV Jahn Oelde 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13  
77 GER ULRICH Helge WÜ TSG Eislingen 1 6 13 27 0,167 -14  
78 BEL KURVERS Lester Confrerie Gent 1 6 12 27 0,167 -15  
78 SLO ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei SAB Kamnik 1 6 12 27 0,167 -15  
80 GER HOFMANN Björn BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1 6 11 28 0,167 -17  
81 GER WÜST Andreas BY KTF Luitpold München 1 6 8 28 0,167 -20  
82 GER BILLE Mark NR TV Ratingen FA 0 6 19 30 0,000 -11  
82 BEL HEMELSOET Elias Confrerie Gent 0 6 19 30 0,000 -11  
84 CZE BERAN Pavel CSK Riegel 0 6 15 30 0,000 -15  
85 GER KOCH Christian ETV Hamburg 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
86 AUT TANZMEISTER Wolfgang 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
86 CZE KUBIS Petr CSK Riegel 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
88 GER SEWALD Julian BY KTF Luitpold München 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
88 GER HOLLAND Tristan WE Herner TC 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
90 GER MÄSCHKE Niklas BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
91 SUI TACCONI Silvio 0 6 0 30 0,000 -30