Grünwalder Wappen | Säbel | männlich | Senior | Individual | Grünwald (GER)

Date: 10.11.2019 09:14 | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 GER BONAH Raoul NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
2 RUS TKACHEV Andrey 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
3 RUS PETROVSKIY Oleg 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
4 GER WENNEMAR Bas NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
5 GER KINDLER Maximilian WÜ TSG Eislingen 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
6 ESP HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
7 GER KEMPF Lorenz NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
8 RUS SOROKIN Dmitriy 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
9 GER SCHLAFFER Leon NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 6 6 30 18 1,000 12
10 GER KINDLER Frederic WÜ TSG Eislingen 5 6 29 12 0,833 17
11 GER HUEBERS Richard NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
12 GER SCHNEIDER Benno NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 6 27 12 0,833 15
13 GER SCHROEDTER Robin NR TuRa Büderich 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
14 ESP SANTAMARIA Diego CEB-M 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
15 BEL DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile VS Confrerie Gent 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
16 RUS STEPANOV Mark CSKA Moscow 5 6 27 19 0,833 8
17 GER BONAH Luis NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 28 13 0,667 15
18 RUS TSELYSHEV Artem 4 6 27 14 0,667 13
19 ESP BRAVO Inaki CE-M 4 6 27 15 0,667 12
20 RUS KISHCHENKOV Mikhail 4 6 24 13 0,667 11
21 ITA BERTOLA Pietro 4 6 24 14 0,667 10
22 ITA CEDERLE Matteo 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
23 BEL BOTTECCHIA Arnaud VS Confrerie Gent 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
24 AUT REIMER Max WI SU Wien 9 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
25 ESP MANCHENO Guillermo CEL-M 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
26 ESP LILLO Gerardo CEB-M 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
27 GER ROMMELSPACHER Ralph WÜ TSG Eislingen 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
28 GER BAUER Timmy BY KTF Luitpold München 4 6 24 23 0,667 1
29 GER KALTER Felix MR CTG Koblenz 3 6 24 19 0,500 5
30 RUS KHOROV Mikhail 3 6 23 18 0,500 5
31 GBR HOWES Nicholas 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
32 GER HUEBNER-Fehrer Bjoern BN Future Fencing Werbach 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
33 BEL KURVERS Lester VS Confrerie Gent 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
34 GER DISLER Julian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
35 GER SEEFELD Eric Simon NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
36 ESP SANTAMARIA Alonso CEB-M 3 6 17 18 0,500 -1
37 GER BECHER Pascal NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2
38 ESP FLOREZ DE VARGAS Carlos SAMA-M 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
39 GER DEGEN Adrian WÜ TSG Eislingen 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3
40 CZE DOLEZAL Jan AMU Praha 3 6 18 22 0,500 -4
41 GER MOGG Maximilian MR CTG Koblenz 3 6 17 21 0,500 -4
42 GER RAPP Simon WÜ TSG Eislingen 2 6 26 21 0,333 5
43 GER SCHAICH Thomas WÜ TSG Eislingen 2 6 23 22 0,333 1
44 BEL PROSSE Mael FF CE Sabre Noir 2 6 21 21 0,333 0
45 USA SILANTYEV Nikita 2 6 24 26 0,333 -2
46 ESP DOCAVO Antonio CEB-M 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5
47 GER BURKHARDT Helmar ETV Hamburg 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
48 GER KUEHLING Julian NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5
49 NED STRIJK Philippe Delft Fencing Club 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
50 GER BUJDOSO Gergo SW MTV Mainz 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10
51 GER HOLZENBEIN Adrian MR Königsbacher SC 2 6 14 24 0,333 -10
52 ESP MARTIN-TOLEDANO Alonso CE-M 2 6 15 26 0,333 -11
53 GER HOFMANN Bjoern FC Tauberbischofshei 1 6 16 26 0,167 -10
54 GER BERGER Svend SW MTV Mainz 1 6 15 26 0,167 -11
55 GER FALB Andreas BN Future Fencing Werbach 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12
56 GER MUENSTER Marc BY KTF Luitpold München 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13
57 GER BRANDT Christian BY TSV Grünwald 1 6 13 27 0,167 -14
58 GER CONNEMANN Maik NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1 6 13 28 0,167 -15
59 BEL VAN DYCK Jasper VS SG de Klauwaerts 1 6 12 27 0,167 -15
60 AUT TANZMEISTER Wolfgang 1 6 10 26 0,167 -16
61 GER SEWALD Julian KTF Luitpold Munchen 1 6 11 28 0,167 -17
62 GER KRAUS Kilian TSV Grunwald 1 6 11 29 0,167 -18
63 GER BILLE Mark NR TV Ratingen 1 6 10 29 0,167 -19
64 CZE SRP Sasa Sokol Brno 1 6 10 29 0,167 -19