Grünwalder Wappen | Säbel | männlich | Senior | Individual | Grünwald (GER)

Date: 10.11.2019 09:14 | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sat 09:30 | Referee: BERGER David

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HUEBNER-Fehrer Bjoern
Future Fencing Werbach
1 D3 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 3 24 21 0.500 3 4. 32.
GER WENNEMAR Bas
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 3.
GER BRANDT Christian
TSV Grünwald
3 D2 D1 D3 V5 D1 D1 1 13 27 0.167 -14 6. 57.
NED STRIJK Philippe
1 Delft Fencing Club
4 D3 D2 V5 D1 D4 V5 2 20 26 0.333 -6 5. 49.
ITA CEDERLE Matteo
1
5 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 2. 22.
ESP LILLO Gerardo
1 CEB-M
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 25.
AUT TANZMEISTER Wolfgang
1
7 D1 D0 V5 D3 D1 D0 1 10 26 0.167 -16 7. 60.
details
WENNEMAR Bas   V 5 D 3   HUEBNER-Fehrer Bjoern R:
CEDERLE Matteo   V 5 D 1   STRIJK Philippe R:
TANZMEISTER Wolfgang   D 0 V 5   LILLO Gerardo R:
HUEBNER-Fehrer Bjoern   V 5 D 2   BRANDT Christian R:
TANZMEISTER Wolfgang   D 3 V 5   STRIJK Philippe R:
BRANDT Christian   D 1 V 5   WENNEMAR Bas R:
HUEBNER-Fehrer Bjoern   D 2 V 5   CEDERLE Matteo R:
WENNEMAR Bas   V 5 D 2   LILLO Gerardo R:
STRIJK Philippe   V 5 D 3   BRANDT Christian R:
CEDERLE Matteo   V 5 D 1   TANZMEISTER Wolfgang R:
LILLO Gerardo   V 5 D 4   HUEBNER-Fehrer Bjoern R:
WENNEMAR Bas   V 5 D 2   STRIJK Philippe R:
BRANDT Christian   D 1 V 5   TANZMEISTER Wolfgang R:
LILLO Gerardo   D 3 V 5   CEDERLE Matteo R:
STRIJK Philippe   D 3 V 5   HUEBNER-Fehrer Bjoern R:
TANZMEISTER Wolfgang   D 0 V 5   WENNEMAR Bas R:
BRANDT Christian   V 5 D 2   CEDERLE Matteo R:
STRIJK Philippe   D 4 V 5   LILLO Gerardo R:
HUEBNER-Fehrer Bjoern   V 5 D 1   TANZMEISTER Wolfgang R:
CEDERLE Matteo   D 3 V 5   WENNEMAR Bas R:
LILLO Gerardo   V 5 D 1   BRANDT Christian R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 09:30 | Referee: BRANDT Florian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHAICH Thomas
TSG Eislingen
1 V5 D3 D2 D4 D4 V5 2 23 22 0.333 1 4. 43.
ESP DOCAVO Antonio
1 CEB-M
2 D2 D2 D3 D4 V5 V5 2 21 26 0.333 -5 5. 46.
GER MOGG Maximilian
CTG Koblenz
3 V5 V5 D0 D0 V5 D2 3 17 21 0.500 -4 3. 41.
RUS PETROVSKIY Oleg
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 3.
BEL DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile
Confrerie Gent
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 15 0.833 12 2. 15.
GER KRAUS Kilian
1 TSV Grunwald
6 V5 D2 D1 D1 D1 D1 1 11 29 0.167 -18 7. 62.
GER KUEHLING Julian
TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 D0 D4 V5 D3 D1 V5 2 18 23 0.333 -5 6. 48.
details
PETROVSKIY Oleg   V 5 D 2   SCHAICH Thomas R:
DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile   V 5 D 4   DOCAVO Antonio R:
KRAUS Kilian   D 1 V 5   MOGG Maximilian R:
SCHAICH Thomas   V 5 D 0   KUEHLING Julian R:
PETROVSKIY Oleg   V 5 D 2   DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile R:
MOGG Maximilian   V 5 D 2   DOCAVO Antonio R:
KUEHLING Julian   V 5 D 1   KRAUS Kilian R:
SCHAICH Thomas   D 4 V 5   DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile R:
MOGG Maximilian   D 0 V 5   PETROVSKIY Oleg R:
DOCAVO Antonio   V 5 D 2   KRAUS Kilian R:
KUEHLING Julian   D 1 V 5   DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile R:
SCHAICH Thomas   D 3 V 5   MOGG Maximilian R:
KRAUS Kilian   D 1 V 5   PETROVSKIY Oleg R:
DOCAVO Antonio   V 5 D 4   KUEHLING Julian R:
DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile   V 5 D 0   MOGG Maximilian R:
KRAUS Kilian   V 5 D 4   SCHAICH Thomas R:
PETROVSKIY Oleg   V 5 D 3   DOCAVO Antonio R:
MOGG Maximilian   D 2 V 5   KUEHLING Julian R:
DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile   V 5 D 1   KRAUS Kilian R:
DOCAVO Antonio   D 2 V 5   SCHAICH Thomas R:
KUEHLING Julian   D 3 V 5   PETROVSKIY Oleg R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sat 09:30 | Referee: EIFLER Peter

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA SILANTYEV Nikita
1
1 V5 D4 V5 D4 D2 D4 2 24 26 0.333 -2 5. 45.
GER RAPP Simon
TSG Eislingen
2 D4 D4 V5 D4 D4 V5 2 26 21 0.333 5 4. 42.
RUS STEPANOV Mark
1 CSKA Moscow
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 19 0.833 8 2. 16.
GER HOFMANN Bjoern
1 FC Tauberbischofshei
4 D2 D0 D4 D2 D3 V5 1 16 26 0.167 -10 6. 53.
GER SCHLAFFER Leon
TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 18 1.000 12 1. 9.
ESP MANCHENO Guillermo
1 CEL-M
6 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 25.
GER BILLE Mark
TV Ratingen
7 V5 D1 D1 D1 D2 D0 1 10 29 0.167 -19 7. 63.
details
HOFMANN Bjoern   D 2 V 5   SILANTYEV Nikita R:
SCHLAFFER Leon   V 5 D 4   RAPP Simon R:
MANCHENO Guillermo   D 1 V 5   STEPANOV Mark R:
SILANTYEV Nikita   D 4 V 5   BILLE Mark R:
HOFMANN Bjoern   D 2 V 5   SCHLAFFER Leon R:
STEPANOV Mark   V 5 D 4   RAPP Simon R:
BILLE Mark   D 0 V 5   MANCHENO Guillermo R:
SILANTYEV Nikita   D 4 V 5   SCHLAFFER Leon R:
STEPANOV Mark   V 5 D 4   HOFMANN Bjoern R:
RAPP Simon   D 4 V 5   MANCHENO Guillermo R:
BILLE Mark   D 2 V 5   SCHLAFFER Leon R:
SILANTYEV Nikita   D 4 V 5   STEPANOV Mark R:
MANCHENO Guillermo   V 5 D 3   HOFMANN Bjoern R:
RAPP Simon   V 5 D 1   BILLE Mark R:
SCHLAFFER Leon   V 5 D 2   STEPANOV Mark R:
MANCHENO Guillermo   V 5 D 2   SILANTYEV Nikita R:
HOFMANN Bjoern   D 0 V 5   RAPP Simon R:
STEPANOV Mark   V 5 D 1   BILLE Mark R:
SCHLAFFER Leon   V 5 D 4   MANCHENO Guillermo R:
RAPP Simon   D 4 V 5   SILANTYEV Nikita R:
BILLE Mark   D 1 V 5   HOFMANN Bjoern R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 09:30 | Referee: ENACHE-MIJA Bianca

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KINDLER Frederic
TSG Eislingen
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 12 0.833 17 2. 10.
GER KALTER Felix
CTG Koblenz
2 D2 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 3 24 19 0.500 5 4. 29.
GER FALB Andreas
Future Fencing Werbach
3 D0 D2 D2 D3 V5 D3 1 15 27 0.167 -12 6. 55.
RUS SOROKIN Dmitriy
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 6.
BEL BOTTECCHIA Arnaud
Confrerie Gent
5 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 24 16 0.667 8 3. 23.
CZE HOSCHNA Jan
MTV Mainz
6 D1 D1 D2 D1 D0 D3 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 67.
ESP MARTIN-TOLEDANO Alonso
1 CE-M
7 D2 D1 V5 D2 D0 V5 2 15 26 0.333 -11 5. 52.
details
KALTER Felix   D 2 V 5   KINDLER Frederic R:
BOTTECCHIA Arnaud   D 2 V 5   SOROKIN Dmitriy R:
MARTIN-TOLEDANO Alonso   V 5 D 3   HOSCHNA Jan R:
KINDLER Frederic   V 5 D 0   FALB Andreas R:
MARTIN-TOLEDANO Alonso   D 2 V 5   SOROKIN Dmitriy R:
FALB Andreas   D 2 V 5   KALTER Felix R:
KINDLER Frederic   V 5 D 2   BOTTECCHIA Arnaud R:
KALTER Felix   V 5 D 1   HOSCHNA Jan R:
SOROKIN Dmitriy   V 5 D 2   FALB Andreas R:
BOTTECCHIA Arnaud   V 5 D 0   MARTIN-TOLEDANO Alonso R:
HOSCHNA Jan   D 1 V 5   KINDLER Frederic R:
KALTER Felix   D 4 V 5   SOROKIN Dmitriy R:
FALB Andreas   D 3 V 5   MARTIN-TOLEDANO Alonso R:
HOSCHNA Jan   D 0 V 5   BOTTECCHIA Arnaud R:
SOROKIN Dmitriy   V 5 D 4   KINDLER Frederic R:
MARTIN-TOLEDANO Alonso   D 1 V 5   KALTER Felix R:
FALB Andreas   D 3 V 5   BOTTECCHIA Arnaud R:
SOROKIN Dmitriy   V 5 D 1   HOSCHNA Jan R:
KINDLER Frederic   V 5 D 2   MARTIN-TOLEDANO Alonso R:
BOTTECCHIA Arnaud   V 5 D 3   KALTER Felix R:
HOSCHNA Jan   D 2 V 5   FALB Andreas R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sat 09:30 | Referee: HERBON Nick

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHNEIDER Benno
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 12 0.833 15 2. 12.
GER BECHER Pascal
Fechtzentrum Solingen
2 D0 V5 D4 V5 D0 V5 3 19 21 0.500 -2 3. 37.
GER MUENSTER Marc
KTF Luitpold München
3 D2 D1 D2 V5 D3 D3 1 16 29 0.167 -13 6. 56.
ESP FLOREZ DE VARGAS Carlos
1 SAMA-M
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 D1 3 21 24 0.500 -3 4. 38.
SLO ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei
1 SAB Kamnik
5 D2 D3 D4 D3 D1 D3 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 65.
RUS TKACHEV Andrey
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 1.
CZE DOLEZAL Jan
1 AMU Praha
7 D1 D2 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 18 22 0.500 -4 5. 40.
details
BECHER Pascal   D 0 V 5   SCHNEIDER Benno R:
ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei   D 3 V 5   FLOREZ DE VARGAS Carlos R:
DOLEZAL Jan   D 0 V 5   TKACHEV Andrey R:
SCHNEIDER Benno   V 5 D 2   MUENSTER Marc R:
DOLEZAL Jan   V 5 D 1   FLOREZ DE VARGAS Carlos R:
MUENSTER Marc   D 1 V 5   BECHER Pascal R:
SCHNEIDER Benno   V 5 D 2   ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei R:
BECHER Pascal   D 0 V 5   TKACHEV Andrey R:
FLOREZ DE VARGAS Carlos   V 5 D 2   MUENSTER Marc R:
ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei   D 3 V 5   DOLEZAL Jan R:
TKACHEV Andrey   V 5 D 2   SCHNEIDER Benno R:
BECHER Pascal   D 4 V 5   FLOREZ DE VARGAS Carlos R:
MUENSTER Marc   D 3 V 5   DOLEZAL Jan R:
TKACHEV Andrey   V 5 D 1   ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei R:
FLOREZ DE VARGAS Carlos   D 2 V 5   SCHNEIDER Benno R:
DOLEZAL Jan   D 2 V 5   BECHER Pascal R:
MUENSTER Marc   V 5 D 4   ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei R:
FLOREZ DE VARGAS Carlos   D 3 V 5   TKACHEV Andrey R:
SCHNEIDER Benno   V 5 D 1   DOLEZAL Jan R:
ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei   D 3 V 5   BECHER Pascal R:
TKACHEV Andrey   V 5 D 3   MUENSTER Marc R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sat 09:30 | Referee: KREIS Alexander

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR HOWES Nicholas
1
1 V5 V5 D3 D2 D3 V5 3 23 19 0.500 4 3. 31.
GER BRANDT Julian
TSV Grünwald
2 D1 D1 D0 D0 D1 D1 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 70.
BEL KURVERS Lester
Confrerie Gent
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 23 20 0.500 3 4. 33.
AUT REIMER Max
SU Wien 9
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 2. 24.
GER DISLER Julian
Fechtzentrum Solingen
5 V5 V5 D2 D4 D2 V5 3 23 21 0.500 2 5. 34.
GER KEMPF Lorenz
TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 6.
GER BURKHARDT Helmar
1 ETV Hamburg
7 D2 V5 V5 D1 D4 D3 2 20 25 0.333 -5 6. 47.
details
REIMER Max   V 5 D 3   HOWES Nicholas R:
DISLER Julian   V 5 D 0   BRANDT Julian R:
KEMPF Lorenz   V 5 D 3   KURVERS Lester R:
HOWES Nicholas   V 5 D 2   BURKHARDT Helmar R:
REIMER Max   V 5 D 4   DISLER Julian R:
KURVERS Lester   V 5 D 1   BRANDT Julian R:
BURKHARDT Helmar   D 3 V 5   KEMPF Lorenz R:
HOWES Nicholas   D 2 V 5   DISLER Julian R:
KURVERS Lester   V 5 D 2   REIMER Max R:
BRANDT Julian   D 1 V 5   KEMPF Lorenz R:
BURKHARDT Helmar   D 4 V 5   DISLER Julian R:
HOWES Nicholas   V 5 D 1   KURVERS Lester R:
KEMPF Lorenz   V 5 D 3   REIMER Max R:
BRANDT Julian   D 1 V 5   BURKHARDT Helmar R:
DISLER Julian   D 2 V 5   KURVERS Lester R:
KEMPF Lorenz   V 5 D 3   HOWES Nicholas R:
REIMER Max   V 5 D 0   BRANDT Julian R:
KURVERS Lester   D 4 V 5   BURKHARDT Helmar R:
DISLER Julian   D 2 V 5   KEMPF Lorenz R:
BRANDT Julian   D 1 V 5   HOWES Nicholas R:
BURKHARDT Helmar   D 1 V 5   REIMER Max R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sat 09:30 | Referee: MÖLLER Tom

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SEEFELD Eric Simon
Fechtzentrum Solingen
1 V5 D3 D0 D4 V5 V5 3 22 21 0.500 1 4. 35.
BEL PROSSE Mael
CE Sabre Noir
2 D3 V5 D3 D1 D4 V5 2 21 21 0.333 0 5. 44.
GER HOLZENBEIN Adrian
Königsbacher SC
3 V5 D0 D0 D1 D3 V5 2 14 24 0.333 -10 6. 51.
GER BONAH Luis
TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 4 28 13 0.667 15 2. 17.
ESP HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 6.
GER BAUER Timmy
KTF Luitpold München
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 24 23 0.667 1 3. 28.
GER SOKOLOWSKI Niklas
1 FS Bielefelder TG
7 D1 D1 D1 D0 D3 D2 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 67.
details
BONAH Luis   V 5 D 0   SEEFELD Eric Simon R:
HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres   V 5 D 1   PROSSE Mael R:
BAUER Timmy   V 5 D 3   HOLZENBEIN Adrian R:
SEEFELD Eric Simon   V 5 D 1   SOKOLOWSKI Niklas R:
BONAH Luis   D 4 V 5   HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres R:
HOLZENBEIN Adrian   D 0 V 5   PROSSE Mael R:
SOKOLOWSKI Niklas   D 2 V 5   BAUER Timmy R:
SEEFELD Eric Simon   D 4 V 5   HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres R:
HOLZENBEIN Adrian   D 0 V 5   BONAH Luis R:
PROSSE Mael   D 4 V 5   BAUER Timmy R:
SOKOLOWSKI Niklas   D 3 V 5   HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres R:
SEEFELD Eric Simon   D 3 V 5   HOLZENBEIN Adrian R:
BAUER Timmy   V 5 D 4   BONAH Luis R:
PROSSE Mael   V 5 D 1   SOKOLOWSKI Niklas R:
HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres   V 5 D 1   HOLZENBEIN Adrian R:
BAUER Timmy   D 2 V 5   SEEFELD Eric Simon R:
BONAH Luis   V 5 D 3   PROSSE Mael R:
HOLZENBEIN Adrian   V 5 D 1   SOKOLOWSKI Niklas R:
HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres   V 5 D 2   BAUER Timmy R:
PROSSE Mael   D 3 V 5   SEEFELD Eric Simon R:
SOKOLOWSKI Niklas   D 0 V 5   BONAH Luis R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sat 09:30 | Referee: PANOV Aleksey

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BONAH Raoul
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 1.
GER DEGEN Adrian
TSG Eislingen
2 D2 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 3 20 23 0.500 -3 5. 39.
GER HAHN Lukas
1 MTV Mainz
3 D0 D1 D1 D1 D2 D0 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 69.
ESP SANTAMARIA Alonso
1 CEB-M
4 D1 V5 V5 D0 V5 D1 3 17 18 0.500 -1 4. 36.
ITA BERTOLA Pietro
1
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 24 14 0.667 10 3. 21.
BEL VAN DYCK Jasper
SG de Klauwaerts
6 D0 D3 V5 D0 D2 D2 1 12 27 0.167 -15 6. 59.
RUS TSELYSHEV Artem
1
7 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 27 14 0.667 13 2. 18.
details
DEGEN Adrian   D 2 V 5   BONAH Raoul R:
BERTOLA Pietro   V 5 D 0   SANTAMARIA Alonso R:
TSELYSHEV Artem   V 5 D 2   VAN DYCK Jasper R:
BONAH Raoul   V 5 D 0   HAHN Lukas R:
TSELYSHEV Artem   V 5 D 1   SANTAMARIA Alonso R:
HAHN Lukas   D 1 V 5   DEGEN Adrian R:
BONAH Raoul   V 5 D 3   BERTOLA Pietro R:
DEGEN Adrian   V 5 D 3   VAN DYCK Jasper R:
SANTAMARIA Alonso   V 5 D 1   HAHN Lukas R:
BERTOLA Pietro   D 1 V 5   TSELYSHEV Artem R:
VAN DYCK Jasper   D 0 V 5   BONAH Raoul R:
DEGEN Adrian   D 2 V 5   SANTAMARIA Alonso R:
HAHN Lukas   D 0 V 5   TSELYSHEV Artem R:
VAN DYCK Jasper   D 2 V 5   BERTOLA Pietro R:
SANTAMARIA Alonso   D 1 V 5   BONAH Raoul R:
TSELYSHEV Artem   D 4 V 5   DEGEN Adrian R:
HAHN Lukas   D 1 V 5   BERTOLA Pietro R:
SANTAMARIA Alonso   V 5 D 0   VAN DYCK Jasper R:
BONAH Raoul   V 5 D 3   TSELYSHEV Artem R:
BERTOLA Pietro   V 5 D 1   DEGEN Adrian R:
VAN DYCK Jasper   V 5 D 2   HAHN Lukas R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sat 09:30 | Referee: ROSHCHIN Igor

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS KHOROV Mikhail
1
1 D1 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 23 18 0.500 5 4. 30.
GER KINDLER Maximilian
TSG Eislingen
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 5.
CZE SRP Sasa
1 Sokol Brno
3 D1 D2 D0 D2 D0 V5 1 10 29 0.167 -19 6. 63.
GER HUEBERS Richard
TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 14 0.833 15 2. 11.
GER BUJDOSO Gergo
MTV Mainz
5 D1 D2 V5 D1 D2 V5 2 16 26 0.333 -10 5. 50.
ESP BRAVO Inaki
1 CE-M
6 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 27 15 0.667 12 3. 19.
GER MOGG Leopold
CTG Koblenz
7 D1 D0 D4 D0 D4 D0 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 66.
details
HUEBERS Richard   V 5 D 4   KHOROV Mikhail R:
BUJDOSO Gergo   D 2 V 5   KINDLER Maximilian R:
BRAVO Inaki   V 5 D 0   SRP Sasa R:
KHOROV Mikhail   V 5 D 1   MOGG Leopold R:
HUEBERS Richard   V 5 D 1   BUJDOSO Gergo R:
SRP Sasa   D 2 V 5   KINDLER Maximilian R:
MOGG Leopold   D 0 V 5   BRAVO Inaki R:
KHOROV Mikhail   V 5 D 1   BUJDOSO Gergo R:
SRP Sasa   D 0 V 5   HUEBERS Richard R:
KINDLER Maximilian   V 5 D 3   BRAVO Inaki R:
MOGG Leopold   D 4 V 5   BUJDOSO Gergo R:
KHOROV Mikhail   V 5 D 1   SRP Sasa R:
BRAVO Inaki   D 4 V 5   HUEBERS Richard R:
KINDLER Maximilian   V 5 D 0   MOGG Leopold R:
BUJDOSO Gergo   V 5 D 2   SRP Sasa R:
BRAVO Inaki   V 5 D 3   KHOROV Mikhail R:
HUEBERS Richard   D 4 V 5   KINDLER Maximilian R:
SRP Sasa   V 5 D 4   MOGG Leopold R:
BUJDOSO Gergo   D 2 V 5   BRAVO Inaki R:
KINDLER Maximilian   V 5 D 1   KHOROV Mikhail R:
MOGG Leopold   D 0 V 5   HUEBERS Richard R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sat 09:30 | Referee: VAN NIEUWENHOVE Tiebe

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ROMMELSPACHER Ralph
TSG Eislingen
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 4. 25.
GER CONNEMANN Maik
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 D1 D4 D0 V5 D0 D3 1 13 28 0.167 -15 6. 58.
ESP SANTAMARIA Diego
1 CEB-M
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 2. 14.
RUS KISHCHENKOV Mikhail
1
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 4 24 13 0.667 11 3. 20.
GER BERGER Svend
MTV Mainz
5 D2 D3 D1 D1 D3 V5 1 15 26 0.167 -11 5. 54.
GER SCHROEDTER Robin
TuRa Büderich
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 13 0.833 14 1. 13.
GER SEWALD Julian
1 KTF Luitpold Munchen
7 D3 V5 D1 D1 D1 D0 1 11 28 0.167 -17 7. 61.
details
KISHCHENKOV Mikhail   V 5 D 1   ROMMELSPACHER Ralph R:
BERGER Svend   D 3 V 5   CONNEMANN Maik R:
SCHROEDTER Robin   D 2 V 5   SANTAMARIA Diego R:
ROMMELSPACHER Ralph   V 5 D 3   SEWALD Julian R:
KISHCHENKOV Mikhail   V 5 D 1   BERGER Svend R:
SANTAMARIA Diego   V 5 D 4   CONNEMANN Maik R:
SEWALD Julian   D 0 V 5   SCHROEDTER Robin R:
ROMMELSPACHER Ralph   V 5 D 2   BERGER Svend R:
SANTAMARIA Diego   V 5 D 3   KISHCHENKOV Mikhail R:
CONNEMANN Maik   D 0 V 5   SCHROEDTER Robin R:
SEWALD Julian   D 1 V 5   BERGER Svend R:
ROMMELSPACHER Ralph   V 5 D 3   SANTAMARIA Diego R:
SCHROEDTER Robin   V 5 D 1   KISHCHENKOV Mikhail R:
CONNEMANN Maik   D 3 V 5   SEWALD Julian R:
BERGER Svend   D 1 V 5   SANTAMARIA Diego R:
SCHROEDTER Robin   V 5 D 4   ROMMELSPACHER Ralph R:
KISHCHENKOV Mikhail   V 5 D 0   CONNEMANN Maik R:
SANTAMARIA Diego   V 5 D 1   SEWALD Julian R:
BERGER Svend   D 3 V 5   SCHROEDTER Robin R:
CONNEMANN Maik   D 1 V 5   ROMMELSPACHER Ralph R:
SEWALD Julian   D 1 V 5   KISHCHENKOV Mikhail R: