Löwe von Bonn | Florett | männlich | Senior | Individuell | Bonn (GER)

Date: 08.11.2019 19:43 | Alexander Böhm

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 ITA FOCONI Alessio 0,000
2 USA IMBODEN Race 0,000
3 FRA LEFORT Enzo 26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 0,000
4 ITA GAROZZO Daniele CS Acireale 0,000
5 USA MEINHARDT Gerek 0,000
6 ITA CASSARA Andrea 0,000
7 HKG CHEUNG Ka Long 0,000
8 USA MASSIALAS Alexander Massialas Foundation 0,000
9 USA ITKIN Nick 0,000
10 FRA LE PECHOUX Erwann 0,000
11 KOR LEE Kwanghyun 0,000
12 ITA AVOLA Giorgio 0,000
13 RUS SAFIN Timur 0,000
14 GBR KRUSE Richard 0,000
15 RUS CHEREMISINOV Alexey 0,000
16 HKG CHOI Chun Yin Ryan 0,000
17 ITA MARINI Tommaso 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
18 FRA EDIRI Alexandre 26 MEAUX CE 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
19 RUS ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
20 KOR HEO Jun 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
21 ITA LUPERI Edoardo 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
22 RUS BORODACHEV Kirill 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
23 UKR POGREBNIAK Andrii KIEW 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
24 JPN MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
25 JPN IIMURA Kazuki 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
26 KOR KWON Youngho 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
27 ITA FILIPPI Davide AS Padova 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
28 FRA CHASTANET Maximilien 5 5 25 8 1,000 17
29 RUS MYLNIKOV Vladislav 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
30 CAN VAN HAASTER Maximilien 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
31 FRA SIDO Alexandre 28 ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES 6 6 30 16 1,000 14
32 ITA BIANCHI Guillaume 6 6 30 16 1,000 14
33 JPN ITO Takuma 6 6 30 16 1,000 14
34 EGY ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 26 AUBERVILLIER 6 6 30 16 1,000 14
35 JPN FUJINO Daiki 5 5 25 16 1,000 9
36 DEN BERG Thomas Lerche HS Trekanten København 5 6 29 9 0,833 20
37 POL RZADKOWSKI Andrzej Wroclawianie 5 6 29 10 0,833 19
38 USA OLIVARES Marcello 5 6 29 12 0,833 17
39 JPN SAITO Toshiya 5 6 29 12 0,833 17
40 GER KLEIBRINK Benjamin NR DFC Düsseldorf 5 6 29 12 0,833 17
41 POL GRYGLEWSKI Krystian Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu 5 6 28 11 0,833 17
42 USA CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 5 6 28 11 0,833 17
43 CYP TOFALIDES Alex ZFW Fencing Club 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
44 ESP LLAVADOR Carlos SAMA-M 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
45 USA MOELIS Samuel 5 6 27 12 0,833 15
46 CZE CHOUPENITCH Alexander Sokol Brno 5 6 26 11 0,833 15
47 FRA ELICE Meddy 28 TEAM FLEURET 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
48 POL SIESS Michal Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
49 RUS BORODACHEV Anton 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
50 DEN WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas HS Trekanten København 5 6 26 12 0,833 14
51 JPN NAGANO Yudai 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
52 EGY HAMZA Mohamed 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
53 FRA MERTINE Julien 28 RUEIL MALMAI 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
54 GBR MEPSTEAD Marcus 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
55 HKG NG Lok Wang Lawrence 5 6 29 17 0,833 12
56 FRA PAUTY Maxime 28 ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
57 CHN CHEN Haiwei 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
58 GER VEITENHEIMER Ciaran BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
59 GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos A.O.X. EGALEO 5 6 28 17 0,833 11
60 RUS SIROTKIN Alexander 5 6 26 15 0,833 11
61 CAN SCHENKEL Eli 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
62 FRA ROGER Wallerand 26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
63 CHN SU Zhenghui 5 6 26 16 0,833 10
64 POL RAJSKI Leszek Wroclawianie 5 6 28 19 0,833 9
65 USA MATHIEU Adam 5 6 25 16 0,833 9
66 CAN BROSZUS Blake 4 5 24 17 0,800 7
67 ARG MARINO Nicolas 18 ANGERS SCO 4 5 24 17 0,800 7
68 JPN SUZUMURA Kenta 4 6 27 13 0,667 14
69 CHN WU Bin 4 6 25 12 0,667 13
70 AUS DOUGLAS Sholto 4 6 25 13 0,667 12
71 RUS RIGIN Dmitry 4 6 28 17 0,667 11
72 BRA TOLDO Guilherme RS GNU Nautico Uniao 4 6 27 16 0,667 11
73 GBR PEGGS Ben Salle Paul Fencing Club 4 6 27 16 0,667 11
74 GER SANITA Andre NR OFC Bonn 4 6 27 16 0,667 11
75 TUR MINUTO Martino 4 6 26 15 0,667 11
76 ITA PAROLI Alessandro 4 6 28 18 0,667 10
77 CHN MA Jianfei 4 6 27 17 0,667 10
78 CRO FILES Petar MK Dubrava 4 6 25 15 0,667 10
79 JPN SHIKINE Takahiro 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
80 ITA GRIDELLI Alessandro ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
81 USA TOURETTE Geoffrey 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
82 POL WOJTKOWIAK Adrian AZS AWF Poznan 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
83 TPE CHEN Chih Chieh 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
84 RUS ZHURAVLEV Vladislav 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
85 VEN LEON Victor 4 6 28 20 0,667 8
86 ITA ROSATELLI Damiano CS ARICCIA 4 6 27 19 0,667 8
87 GER KLEIN Luis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
88 RUS ARSLANOV Timur 4 6 23 15 0,667 8
89 LAT KUCEBA Vitalijs Rigas 3. BJSS 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
90 GBR DAVIS James-Andrew 4 6 27 21 0,667 6
91 FRA CADOT Jeremy 13 HENIN BEAUMONT 4 6 23 17 0,667 6
92 TUN SAMANDI Mohamed 28 BOURG LA REINE 4 6 22 16 0,667 6
93 GBR HEAD Connor Whitgift 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
94 KOR SON Young Ki 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
95 CHN HUANG Mengkai 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
96 KOR KIM Hyogon 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
97 USA KUMBLA Sidarth 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
98 CZE TOTUSEK Marek Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
99 JPN ABE Yoshiki 4 6 26 23 0,667 3
100 ARG SERVELLO Augusto Antonio CCC-M 4 6 26 23 0,667 3
101 IRL GRONNINGSATER Eoin 4 6 24 21 0,667 3
102 CPV ALVARES DE OLIVEIRA Victor 4 6 23 20 0,667 3
103 GEO GALUASHVILI Lasha FC Tbilisi 4 6 22 19 0,667 3
104 HUN MESZAROS Tamas UTE 4 6 24 22 0,667 2
105 BRA MAROSTEGA Pedro RS GNU Nautico Uniao 4 6 22 20 0,667 2
106 GER BRAUN Marius BY KTF Luitpold München 4 6 21 19 0,667 2
107 UKR YUNES Klod Lviv 4 6 25 24 0,667 1
108 GER BRAUN Fabian SA FSV Klarenthal 4 6 25 25 0,667 0
109 UKR CHUCHUKALO Dmytro KIEW 4 6 22 22 0,667 0
110 BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef FF Brussels Fencing Club 4 6 22 22 0,667 0
111 KOR PARK Junyoung 3 5 22 16 0,600 6
112 GER OLBRICH Justus BY MTV München 3 5 22 17 0,600 5
113 HKG CHEUNG Siu Lun 3 5 23 19 0,600 4
114 JPN MIYAKE Ryo 3 5 18 15 0,600 3
115 RUS AKHMETOV Iskander 3 5 18 17 0,600 1
116 POL BOROWIEC Piotr Akademia Integracji 3 5 19 20 0,600 -1
117 KOR CHUNG Jyae Gyu 3 6 25 17 0,500 8
118 GER KLEIN Felix BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 25 18 0,500 7
119 POL RUDNICKI Mikolaj AZS AWF Gdansk 3 6 25 19 0,500 6
120 SRB CUK Veljko MK Vojvodina 3 6 24 19 0,500 5
121 AUT REICHETZER Tobias NÖ FU Mödling 3 6 23 18 0,500 5
122 JPN UENO Yuto 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
123 RUS SEMENYUK Grigoriy 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
124 KOR CHOI Minseo 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
125 POL BEM Maciej AZS AWF Poznan 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
126 VEN BRICENO Janderson Wroclawianie 3 6 22 18 0,500 4
127 EGY ESSAM Mohamed 3 6 22 18 0,500 4
128 THA MAYAKAN Chornnasun 3 6 19 15 0,500 4
129 NED GIACON Daniel SC Amsterdam 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
130 NED VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan SC Amsterdam 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
131 BRA SOUZA Pierre SP ECP Pinheiros 3 6 19 17 0,500 2
132 DEN TSORONIS Alexander HS Trekanten København 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
133 AUT ETTELT Maximilian NÖ FU Mödling 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
134 GER LIEBSCHER David NR OFC Bonn 3 6 20 19 0,500 1
135 FRA LOISEL Pierre 26 VILLEJUIF US 3 6 19 18 0,500 1
136 AUS FITZGERALD Edward 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
137 CHN WU Zhuosheng 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
138 GBR LLOYD Alexander ZFW Fencing Club 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
139 FRA SAVIN Rafael 19 CANNES CE 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
140 EGY SANAA Youssef 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
141 GER HAMLESCHER Magnus NR OFC Bonn 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
142 GER JOPPICH Peter MR CTG Koblenz 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
143 GEO GAGANIDZE Luka 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
144 HUN MAIOR Matyas Torekves 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
145 DEN LANDORPH Sophus HS Trekanten København 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
146 BLR BIALIAYEU Raman 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
147 ISR HATOEL Maor 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1
148 CIV KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa 28 LE PECQ US 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
149 ESP DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso FED-M 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
150 GER KAHL Alexander HE TG Hanau 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
151 GBR LONSDALE William Louth Fencing Club 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
152 NED YUNO Elisha Holland Schermen 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
153 HKG YEUNG Chi Ka 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2
154 SWE DAHLIN Svante SY KFK Kalmar 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2
155 ISR ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu Hapoel Kfar-Saba 3 6 17 19 0,500 -2
156 ITA NISTA Lorenzo 3 6 17 19 0,500 -2
157 SWE WESTESSON Malte VS GFK Göteborg 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3
158 TUN FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3
159 CHN CAO Bo 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3
160 SGP NG Jet Shang Fei Z Fencing 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4
161 ESP DELBERGUE Guillermo FF Brussels Fencing Club 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4
162 SGP CHAN Kevin Jerrold Blade 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4
163 AUT POSCHARNIG Johannes NÖ FU Mödling 3 6 20 25 0,500 -5
164 BEL DE GREEF Stef FF Brussels Fencing Club 3 6 19 25 0,500 -6
165 GER ZIEGON Anton BY KTF Luitpold München 3 6 19 27 0,500 -8
166 HUN MIHALY Andor Torekves 3 6 18 26 0,500 -8
167 HUN DOSA Daniel Torekves 2 5 22 18 0,400 4
168 DEN VALEUR Maxim HS Trekanten København 2 5 20 18 0,400 2
169 USA KANESHIGE Brian 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2
170 SVK SERRI Cedrik 2 6 24 26 0,333 -2
171 HKG CHAN Kyle 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3
172 POL SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel Wroclawianie 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
173 HKG LEE Ka Fung 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
174 CAN BONTEMS Pierre Olivier 17 VANDOEUVRE 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
175 SVK BLANAR Samuel Slavia STU Bratislava 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
176 COL SCONZO Daniel 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
177 GBR MINOTT Kamal Newham Swords 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4
178 CAN DAVID Maxime CAL Lausanne 2 6 17 21 0,333 -4
179 GER BOROWIAK Arwen BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5
180 AUT LEHNER Kilian OÖ FK Vöcklabruck 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
181 ISR PERELMANN Mark MR CTG Koblenz 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5
182 ISR CZUCKERMANN Matan 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
183 BRA MARQUES Henrique SP ECP Pinheiros 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6
184 TPE CHEN Tse Yuan 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6
185 ESP GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger CE SAM de Barcelona 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6
186 KAZ KALIYEV Tamirlan 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6
187 DEN ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik HS Trekanten København 2 6 16 22 0,333 -6
188 POL CEGIELSKI Bartosz AZS AWF Poznan 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7
189 SGP ZHANG Zhenggang ABF Singapore 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7
190 GER SCHRAMM Nils Michael NR OFC Bonn 2 6 15 22 0,333 -7
191 VEN FERNANDEZ Yerbinson Wroclawianie 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8
192 POR MOORE Robert 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
193 NED SPLIT Olivier SC Noord 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
194 UKR STEPURA Yaroslav KIEW 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8