Löwe von Bonn | Florett | männlich | Senior | Individuell | Bonn (GER)

Date: 08.11.2019 19:43 | Alexander Böhm


No. 1: Results checked
Pi FINAL | Sat 09:00 | Referee: GASPER Christian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT RASTEGAR Linus
Dynamo Wien
1 D0 D4 D1 D3 D2 V5 1 15 28 0.167 -13 6. 204.
RUS BORODACHEV Kirill
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 6.
ESP DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso
1 FED-M
3 V5 D3 D4 D0 V5 V5 3 22 24 0.500 -2 4. 132.
KOR KIM Hyogon
1
4 V5 D0 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 18 0.667 5 3. 80.
GBR MEPSTEAD Marcus
1
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 2. 37.
NED SPLIT Olivier
1 SC Noord
6 V5 D2 D3 D2 D1 V5 2 18 26 0.333 -8 5. 176.
KUW MOHAMMAD Yaser
1
7 D3 D2 D2 D1 D3 D4 0 15 30 0.000 -15 7. 226.
details
KIM Hyogon   V 5 D 1   RASTEGAR Linus R:
MEPSTEAD Marcus   D 3 V 5   BORODACHEV Kirill R:
SPLIT Olivier   D 3 V 5   DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso R:
RASTEGAR Linus   V 5 D 3   MOHAMMAD Yaser R:
KIM Hyogon   D 3 V 5   MEPSTEAD Marcus R:
DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso   D 3 V 5   BORODACHEV Kirill R:
MOHAMMAD Yaser   D 4 V 5   SPLIT Olivier R:
RASTEGAR Linus   D 3 V 5   MEPSTEAD Marcus R:
DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso   D 4 V 5   KIM Hyogon R:
BORODACHEV Kirill   V 5 D 2   SPLIT Olivier R:
MOHAMMAD Yaser   D 3 V 5   MEPSTEAD Marcus R:
RASTEGAR Linus   D 4 V 5   DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso R:
SPLIT Olivier   D 2 V 5   KIM Hyogon R:
BORODACHEV Kirill   V 5 D 2   MOHAMMAD Yaser R:
MEPSTEAD Marcus   V 5 D 0   DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso R:
SPLIT Olivier   V 5 D 2   RASTEGAR Linus R:
KIM Hyogon   D 0 V 5   BORODACHEV Kirill R:
DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso   V 5 D 2   MOHAMMAD Yaser R:
MEPSTEAD Marcus   V 5 D 1   SPLIT Olivier R:
BORODACHEV Kirill   V 5 D 0   RASTEGAR Linus R:
MOHAMMAD Yaser   D 1 V 5   KIM Hyogon R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi YELLOW | Sat 09:00 | Referee: BEREUTER Roman

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA MAROSTEGA Pedro
GNU Nautico Uniao
1 D1 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 20 0.667 2 3. 89.
RUS ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 3.
POL GRYGLEWSKI Krystian
1 Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 11 0.833 17 2. 25.
SWE UNIYAL Nils
ÄFK Stockholm
4 D4 D0 D0 D2 V5 D0 1 11 29 0.167 -18 7. 216.
GBR BIRD Harry
1 Salle Boston
5 D3 D2 D2 V5 D2 D2 1 16 27 0.167 -11 6. 194.
COL SCONZO Daniel
1
6 D2 D2 D1 D4 V5 V5 2 19 23 0.333 -4 4. 160.
GER SCHRAMM Nils Michael
OFC Bonn
7 D1 D1 D2 V5 V5 D1 2 15 22 0.333 -7 5. 174.
details
UNIYAL Nils   D 4 V 5   MAROSTEGA Pedro R:
BIRD Harry   D 2 V 5   ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry R:
SCONZO Daniel   D 1 V 5   GRYGLEWSKI Krystian R:
MAROSTEGA Pedro   V 5 D 1   SCHRAMM Nils Michael R:
UNIYAL Nils   D 2 V 5   BIRD Harry R:
GRYGLEWSKI Krystian   D 3 V 5   ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry R:
SCHRAMM Nils Michael   D 1 V 5   SCONZO Daniel R:
MAROSTEGA Pedro   V 5 D 3   BIRD Harry R:
GRYGLEWSKI Krystian   V 5 D 0   UNIYAL Nils R:
ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry   V 5 D 2   SCONZO Daniel R:
SCHRAMM Nils Michael   V 5 D 2   BIRD Harry R:
MAROSTEGA Pedro   D 1 V 5   GRYGLEWSKI Krystian R:
SCONZO Daniel   D 4 V 5   UNIYAL Nils R:
ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry   V 5 D 1   SCHRAMM Nils Michael R:
BIRD Harry   D 2 V 5   GRYGLEWSKI Krystian R:
SCONZO Daniel   D 2 V 5   MAROSTEGA Pedro R:
UNIYAL Nils   D 0 V 5   ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry R:
GRYGLEWSKI Krystian   V 5 D 2   SCHRAMM Nils Michael R:
BIRD Harry   D 2 V 5   SCONZO Daniel R:
ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry   V 5 D 1   MAROSTEGA Pedro R:
SCHRAMM Nils Michael   V 5 D 0   UNIYAL Nils R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi GREEN | Sat 09:00 | Referee: WANG Bo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
COL VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas
1
1 D2 D3 D2 D4 D2 D2 0 15 30 0.000 -15 7. 226.
CRO FILES Petar
1 MK Dubrava
2 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 25 15 0.667 10 2. 62.
KOR SON Young Ki
1
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D1 4 25 20 0.667 5 3. 77.
GER VEITENHEIMER Ciaran
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 18 0.833 11 1. 41.
HUN PORFY Tamas
1
5 V5 D0 D3 D2 D2 D3 1 15 29 0.167 -14 6. 206.
NED YUNO Elisha
1 Holland Schermen
6 V5 D1 D2 D2 V5 V5 3 20 22 0.500 -2 5. 134.
GBR HEAD Connor
1 Whitgift
7 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 25 20 0.667 5 3. 77.
details
VEITENHEIMER Ciaran   V 5 D 2   VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas R:
PORFY Tamas   D 0 V 5   FILES Petar R:
YUNO Elisha   D 2 V 5   SON Young Ki R:
VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas   D 2 V 5   HEAD Connor R:
VEITENHEIMER Ciaran   V 5 D 2   PORFY Tamas R:
SON Young Ki   V 5 D 2   FILES Petar R:
HEAD Connor   D 3 V 5   YUNO Elisha R:
VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas   D 4 V 5   PORFY Tamas R:
SON Young Ki   D 4 V 5   VEITENHEIMER Ciaran R:
FILES Petar   V 5 D 1   YUNO Elisha R:
HEAD Connor   V 5 D 3   PORFY Tamas R:
VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas   D 3 V 5   SON Young Ki R:
YUNO Elisha   D 2 V 5   VEITENHEIMER Ciaran R:
FILES Petar   V 5 D 2   HEAD Connor R:
PORFY Tamas   D 3 V 5   SON Young Ki R:
YUNO Elisha   V 5 D 2   VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas R:
VEITENHEIMER Ciaran   V 5 D 3   FILES Petar R:
SON Young Ki   D 1 V 5   HEAD Connor R:
PORFY Tamas   D 2 V 5   YUNO Elisha R:
FILES Petar   V 5 D 2   VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas R:
HEAD Connor   V 5 D 4   VEITENHEIMER Ciaran R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi REDE | Sat 09:00 | Referee: MADR Vilem

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EGY ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin
AUBERVILLIER
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 18.
BEL NIJS Mathieu
CE Les 3 armes
2 D2 D0 D1 D1 D2 D4 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 236.
HKG NG Lok Wang Lawrence
1
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 17 0.833 12 2. 39.
SVK BLANAR Samuel
1 Slavia STU Bratislava
4 D2 V5 D3 V5 D4 D2 2 21 25 0.333 -4 5. 159.
GER SCHOPPA Dominik
OFC Bonn
5 D3 V5 D2 D4 D4 D3 1 21 26 0.167 -5 6. 189.
AUT POSCHARNIG Johannes
FU Mödling
6 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 D0 3 20 25 0.500 -5 4. 147.
ITA ROSATELLI Damiano
1 CS ARICCIA
7 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 27 19 0.667 8 3. 70.
details
BLANAR Samuel   D 2 V 5   ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin R:
SCHOPPA Dominik   V 5 D 1   NIJS Mathieu R:
POSCHARNIG Johannes   D 3 V 5   NG Lok Wang Lawrence R:
ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin   V 5 D 3   ROSATELLI Damiano R:
BLANAR Samuel   V 5 D 4   SCHOPPA Dominik R:
NG Lok Wang Lawrence   V 5 D 0   NIJS Mathieu R:
ROSATELLI Damiano   V 5 D 0   POSCHARNIG Johannes R:
ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin   V 5 D 3   SCHOPPA Dominik R:
NG Lok Wang Lawrence   V 5 D 3   BLANAR Samuel R:
NIJS Mathieu   D 2 V 5   POSCHARNIG Johannes R:
ROSATELLI Damiano   V 5 D 3   SCHOPPA Dominik R:
ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin   V 5 D 4   NG Lok Wang Lawrence R:
POSCHARNIG Johannes   V 5 D 4   BLANAR Samuel R:
NIJS Mathieu   D 4 V 5   ROSATELLI Damiano R:
SCHOPPA Dominik   D 2 V 5   NG Lok Wang Lawrence R:
POSCHARNIG Johannes   D 2 V 5   ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin R:
BLANAR Samuel   V 5 D 1   NIJS Mathieu R:
NG Lok Wang Lawrence   V 5 D 4   ROSATELLI Damiano R:
SCHOPPA Dominik   D 4 V 5   POSCHARNIG Johannes R:
NIJS Mathieu   D 2 V 5   ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin R:
ROSATELLI Damiano   V 5 D 2   BLANAR Samuel R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi BLUE | Sat 09:00 | Referee: DUL Michal

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT SCHUBERT Max
FU Mödling
1 D1 V5 D2 D3 D1 D3 1 15 26 0.167 -11 6. 195.
JPN SHIKINE Takahiro
1
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 4 26 17 0.667 9 3. 63.
JAM LIVINGSTONE Patrick
1
3 D1 D0 D0 D1 D3 D0 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 242.
FRA EDIRI Alexandre
MEAUX CE
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 1.
CHN WU Zhuosheng
1
5 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 D3 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 120.
BRA MARQUES Henrique
ECP Pinheiros
6 V5 D2 V5 D1 D4 D1 2 18 24 0.333 -6 5. 167.
RUS SIROTKIN Alexander
1
7 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 15 0.833 11 2. 44.
details
EDIRI Alexandre   V 5 D 2   SCHUBERT Max R:
WU Zhuosheng   D 4 V 5   SHIKINE Takahiro R:
MARQUES Henrique   V 5 D 3   LIVINGSTONE Patrick R:
SCHUBERT Max   D 3 V 5   SIROTKIN Alexander R:
EDIRI Alexandre   V 5 D 1   WU Zhuosheng R:
LIVINGSTONE Patrick   D 0 V 5   SHIKINE Takahiro R:
SIROTKIN Alexander   V 5 D 1   MARQUES Henrique R:
SCHUBERT Max   D 3 V 5   WU Zhuosheng R:
LIVINGSTONE Patrick   D 0 V 5   EDIRI Alexandre R:
SHIKINE Takahiro   V 5 D 2   MARQUES Henrique R:
SIROTKIN Alexander   V 5 D 3   WU Zhuosheng R:
SCHUBERT Max   V 5 D 1   LIVINGSTONE Patrick R:
MARQUES Henrique   D 1 V 5   EDIRI Alexandre R:
SHIKINE Takahiro   D 3 V 5   SIROTKIN Alexander R:
WU Zhuosheng   V 5 D 1   LIVINGSTONE Patrick R:
MARQUES Henrique   V 5 D 1   SCHUBERT Max R:
EDIRI Alexandre   V 5 D 3   SHIKINE Takahiro R:
LIVINGSTONE Patrick   D 0 V 5   SIROTKIN Alexander R:
WU Zhuosheng   V 5 D 4   MARQUES Henrique R:
SHIKINE Takahiro   V 5 D 1   SCHUBERT Max R:
SIROTKIN Alexander   D 1 V 5   EDIRI Alexandre R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: EL NAGGAR Bassel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR CHUCHUKALO Dmytro
1 KIEW
1 V5 D0 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 22 0.667 0 4. 93.
BEL MOTTIAT Lucas
Brussels Fencing Club
2 D4 D2 D2 D3 D1 D3 0 15 30 0.000 -15 7. 226.
FRA MERTINE Julien
RUEIL MALMAI
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 1. 37.
CAN BONTEMS Pierre Olivier
VANDOEUVRE
4 D2 V5 D4 V5 D3 D1 2 20 23 0.333 -3 5. 157.
IND KHAN Mohd Ismile
1
5 D2 V5 D1 D1 D3 D0 1 12 28 0.167 -16 6. 213.
GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 17 0.833 11 2. 43.
CHN MA Jianfei
1
7 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 27 17 0.667 10 3. 61.
details
BONTEMS Pierre Olivier   D 2 V 5   CHUCHUKALO Dmytro R:
KHAN Mohd Ismile   V 5 D 3   MOTTIAT Lucas R:
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos   V 5 D 3   MERTINE Julien R:
CHUCHUKALO Dmytro   V 5 D 4   MA Jianfei R:
BONTEMS Pierre Olivier   V 5 D 1   KHAN Mohd Ismile R:
MERTINE Julien   V 5 D 2   MOTTIAT Lucas R:
MA Jianfei   V 5 D 3   KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos R:
CHUCHUKALO Dmytro   V 5 D 2   KHAN Mohd Ismile R:
MERTINE Julien   V 5 D 4   BONTEMS Pierre Olivier R:
MOTTIAT Lucas   D 1 V 5   KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos R:
MA Jianfei   V 5 D 0   KHAN Mohd Ismile R:
CHUCHUKALO Dmytro   D 0 V 5   MERTINE Julien R:
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos   V 5 D 3   BONTEMS Pierre Olivier R:
MOTTIAT Lucas   D 3 V 5   MA Jianfei R:
KHAN Mohd Ismile   D 1 V 5   MERTINE Julien R:
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos   V 5 D 2   CHUCHUKALO Dmytro R:
BONTEMS Pierre Olivier   V 5 D 2   MOTTIAT Lucas R:
MERTINE Julien   V 5 D 3   MA Jianfei R:
KHAN Mohd Ismile   D 3 V 5   KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos R:
MOTTIAT Lucas   D 4 V 5   CHUCHUKALO Dmytro R:
MA Jianfei   V 5 D 1   BONTEMS Pierre Olivier R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: FRANKEN Leo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
VEN BRICENO Janderson
1 Wroclawianie
1 D3 V5 D1 D3 V5 V5 3 22 18 0.500 4 3. 110.
USA KUMBLA Sidarth
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 D3 4 23 18 0.667 5 2. 80.
CAN DAVID Maxime
1 CAL Lausanne
3 D2 D2 D0 D3 V5 V5 2 17 21 0.333 -4 5. 162.
FRA LOISEL Pierre
VILLEJUIF US
4 V5 D1 V5 D0 D3 V5 3 19 18 0.500 1 4. 119.
ITA MARINI Tommaso
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 1.
CZE CHREN Simon
1 Bohemians Praha
6 D0 D2 D0 V5 D0 D1 1 8 28 0.167 -20 7. 221.
UKR STEPURA Yaroslav
1 KIEW
7 D1 V5 D1 D2 D2 V5 2 16 24 0.333 -8 6. 178.
details
LOISEL Pierre   V 5 D 1   BRICENO Janderson R:
MARINI Tommaso   V 5 D 0   KUMBLA Sidarth R:
CHREN Simon   D 0 V 5   DAVID Maxime R:
BRICENO Janderson   V 5 D 1   STEPURA Yaroslav R:
LOISEL Pierre   D 0 V 5   MARINI Tommaso R:
DAVID Maxime   D 2 V 5   KUMBLA Sidarth R:
STEPURA Yaroslav   V 5 D 1   CHREN Simon R:
BRICENO Janderson   D 3 V 5   MARINI Tommaso R:
DAVID Maxime   D 0 V 5   LOISEL Pierre R:
KUMBLA Sidarth   V 5 D 2   CHREN Simon R:
STEPURA Yaroslav   D 2 V 5   MARINI Tommaso R:
BRICENO Janderson   V 5 D 2   DAVID Maxime R:
CHREN Simon   V 5 D 3   LOISEL Pierre R:
KUMBLA Sidarth   D 3 V 5   STEPURA Yaroslav R:
MARINI Tommaso   V 5 D 3   DAVID Maxime R:
CHREN Simon   D 0 V 5   BRICENO Janderson R:
LOISEL Pierre   D 1 V 5   KUMBLA Sidarth R:
DAVID Maxime   V 5 D 1   STEPURA Yaroslav R:
MARINI Tommaso   V 5 D 0   CHREN Simon R:
KUMBLA Sidarth   V 5 D 3   BRICENO Janderson R:
STEPURA Yaroslav   D 2 V 5   LOISEL Pierre R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: BALOGH Reka

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN SUZUMURA Kenta
1
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 27 13 0.667 14 1. 52.
CZE TOTUSEK Marek
1 Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 4 24 20 0.667 4 3. 82.
GEO GAGANIDZE Luka
1
3 D1 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 23 24 0.500 -1 4. 126.
ESP DELBERGUE Guillermo
Brussels Fencing Club
4 D0 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 21 25 0.500 -4 6. 144.
CAN HAY Gavin
1
5 D1 D1 D3 D3 D0 D1 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 240.
BRA TOLDO Guilherme
GNU Nautico Uniao
6 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 4 27 16 0.667 11 2. 56.
CHN CAO Bo
1
7 D1 V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 3 20 23 0.500 -3 5. 142.
details
DELBERGUE Guillermo   D 0 V 5   SUZUMURA Kenta R:
HAY Gavin   D 1 V 5   TOTUSEK Marek R:
TOLDO Guilherme   D 3 V 5   GAGANIDZE Luka R:
SUZUMURA Kenta   V 5 D 1   CAO Bo R:
DELBERGUE Guillermo   V 5 D 3   HAY Gavin R:
GAGANIDZE Luka   D 3 V 5   TOTUSEK Marek R:
CAO Bo   D 1 V 5   TOLDO Guilherme R:
SUZUMURA Kenta   V 5 D 1   HAY Gavin R:
GAGANIDZE Luka   V 5 D 3   DELBERGUE Guillermo R:
TOTUSEK Marek   D 1 V 5   TOLDO Guilherme R:
CAO Bo   V 5 D 1   HAY Gavin R:
SUZUMURA Kenta   V 5 D 1   GAGANIDZE Luka R:
TOLDO Guilherme   D 4 V 5   DELBERGUE Guillermo R:
TOTUSEK Marek   D 3 V 5   CAO Bo R:
HAY Gavin   D 3 V 5   GAGANIDZE Luka R:
TOLDO Guilherme   V 5 D 4   SUZUMURA Kenta R:
DELBERGUE Guillermo   D 3 V 5   TOTUSEK Marek R:
GAGANIDZE Luka   D 4 V 5   CAO Bo R:
HAY Gavin   D 0 V 5   TOLDO Guilherme R:
TOTUSEK Marek   V 5 D 3   SUZUMURA Kenta R:
CAO Bo   D 3 V 5   DELBERGUE Guillermo R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: RUZAVINA Iana

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
DEN WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas
Trekanten København
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 12 0.833 14 2. 34.
GER KLEIN Felix
FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 D3 3 25 18 0.500 7 4. 102.
GEO GALUASHVILI Lasha
1 FC Tbilisi
3 D1 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 22 19 0.667 3 3. 87.
CZE CHOUPENITCH Alexander
1 Sokol Brno
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 11 0.833 15 1. 30.
PER RISCO Martin
1
5 D1 D1 D2 D1 D2 D0 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 241.
UKR DZHUS Yurii
1 Lviv
6 D3 D1 D3 D0 V5 D1 1 13 27 0.167 -14 6. 208.
ITA NISTA Lorenzo
1
7 D1 V5 D0 D1 V5 V5 3 17 19 0.500 -2 5. 139.
details
CHOUPENITCH Alexander   D 1 V 5   WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas R:
RISCO Martin   D 1 V 5   KLEIN Felix R:
DZHUS Yurii   D 3 V 5   GALUASHVILI Lasha R:
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas   V 5 D 1   NISTA Lorenzo R:
CHOUPENITCH Alexander   V 5 D 1   RISCO Martin R:
GALUASHVILI Lasha   V 5 D 4   KLEIN Felix R:
NISTA Lorenzo   V 5 D 1   DZHUS Yurii R:
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas   V 5 D 1   RISCO Martin R:
GALUASHVILI Lasha   D 1 V 5   CHOUPENITCH Alexander R:
KLEIN Felix   V 5 D 1   DZHUS Yurii R:
NISTA Lorenzo   V 5 D 0   RISCO Martin R:
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas   V 5 D 1   GALUASHVILI Lasha R:
DZHUS Yurii   D 0 V 5   CHOUPENITCH Alexander R:
KLEIN Felix   D 3 V 5   NISTA Lorenzo R:
RISCO Martin   D 2 V 5   GALUASHVILI Lasha R:
DZHUS Yurii   D 3 V 5   WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas R:
CHOUPENITCH Alexander   V 5 D 3   KLEIN Felix R:
GALUASHVILI Lasha   V 5 D 0   NISTA Lorenzo R:
RISCO Martin   D 2 V 5   DZHUS Yurii R:
KLEIN Felix   V 5 D 1   WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas R:
NISTA Lorenzo   D 1 V 5   CHOUPENITCH Alexander R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: ARMATA Gaspare

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA SHIMBO Heitor
ECP Pinheiros
1 D1 V5 D3 D1 D2 V5 2 17 26 0.333 -9 5. 179.
HUN MAIOR Matyas
1 Torekves
2 V5 V5 D2 D2 D3 V5 3 22 23 0.500 -1 4. 128.
ROU SIRB Alexandru
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
3 D4 D3 D0 D1 D2 V5 1 15 27 0.167 -12 6. 200.
RUS BORODACHEV Anton
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 3. 33.
FRA ELICE Meddy
TEAM FLEURET
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 31.
POL SIESS Michal
1 Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 31.
CAN GAUDREAU-POLLENDER Julien
1
7 D2 D4 D2 D0 D2 D0 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 236.
details
BORODACHEV Anton   V 5 D 3   SHIMBO Heitor R:
ELICE Meddy   V 5 D 2   MAIOR Matyas R:
SIESS Michal   V 5 D 2   SIRB Alexandru R:
SHIMBO Heitor   V 5 D 2   GAUDREAU-POLLENDER Julien R:
BORODACHEV Anton   V 5 D 4   ELICE Meddy R:
SIRB Alexandru   D 3 V 5   MAIOR Matyas R:
GAUDREAU-POLLENDER Julien   D 0 V 5   SIESS Michal R:
SHIMBO Heitor   D 1 V 5   ELICE Meddy R:
SIRB Alexandru   D 0 V 5   BORODACHEV Anton R:
MAIOR Matyas   D 3 V 5   SIESS Michal R:
GAUDREAU-POLLENDER Julien   D 2 V 5   ELICE Meddy R:
SHIMBO Heitor   V 5 D 4   SIRB Alexandru R:
SIESS Michal   V 5 D 3   BORODACHEV Anton R:
MAIOR Matyas   V 5 D 4   GAUDREAU-POLLENDER Julien R:
ELICE Meddy   V 5 D 1   SIRB Alexandru R:
SIESS Michal   V 5 D 2   SHIMBO Heitor R:
BORODACHEV Anton   V 5 D 2   MAIOR Matyas R:
SIRB Alexandru   V 5 D 2   GAUDREAU-POLLENDER Julien R:
ELICE Meddy   V 5 D 4   SIESS Michal R:
MAIOR Matyas   V 5 D 1   SHIMBO Heitor R:
GAUDREAU-POLLENDER Julien   D 0 V 5   BORODACHEV Anton R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: MAGE Pascal

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NED JANS KOHNEKE Teun
1 SC Amsterdam
1 D4 D1 D4 V5 D2 D0 1 16 26 0.167 -10 6. 193.
IRL GRONNINGSATER Eoin
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 4 24 21 0.667 3 3. 85.
BEL HUYBRECHT Gijs
SC Parcival Leuven
3 V5 D0 D1 V5 D1 D1 2 13 25 0.333 -12 5. 185.
DEN TSORONIS Alexander
Trekanten København
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 D1 D4 3 24 23 0.500 1 4. 116.
GBR OSTACCHINI Glen
1
5 D1 D3 D4 D3 D3 D0 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 229.
ESP LLAVADOR Carlos
1 SAMA-M
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 13 0.833 15 2. 28.
UKR POGREBNIAK Andrii
1 KIEW
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 7.
details
TSORONIS Alexander   V 5 D 4   JANS KOHNEKE Teun R:
OSTACCHINI Glen   D 3 V 5   GRONNINGSATER Eoin R:
LLAVADOR Carlos   V 5 D 1   HUYBRECHT Gijs R:
JANS KOHNEKE Teun   D 0 V 5   POGREBNIAK Andrii R:
TSORONIS Alexander   V 5 D 3   OSTACCHINI Glen R:
HUYBRECHT Gijs   D 0 V 5   GRONNINGSATER Eoin R:
POGREBNIAK Andrii   V 5 D 3   LLAVADOR Carlos R:
JANS KOHNEKE Teun   V 5 D 1   OSTACCHINI Glen R:
HUYBRECHT Gijs   D 1 V 5   TSORONIS Alexander R:
GRONNINGSATER Eoin   D 1 V 5   LLAVADOR Carlos R:
POGREBNIAK Andrii   V 5 D 0   OSTACCHINI Glen R:
JANS KOHNEKE Teun   D 1 V 5   HUYBRECHT Gijs R:
LLAVADOR Carlos   V 5 D 1   TSORONIS Alexander R:
GRONNINGSATER Eoin   D 3 V 5   POGREBNIAK Andrii R:
OSTACCHINI Glen   D 4 V 5   HUYBRECHT Gijs R:
LLAVADOR Carlos   V 5 D 2   JANS KOHNEKE Teun R:
TSORONIS Alexander   D 4 V 5   GRONNINGSATER Eoin R:
HUYBRECHT Gijs   D 1 V 5   POGREBNIAK Andrii R:
OSTACCHINI Glen   D 3 V 5   LLAVADOR Carlos R:
GRONNINGSATER Eoin   V 5 D 4   JANS KOHNEKE Teun R:
POGREBNIAK Andrii   V 5 D 4   TSORONIS Alexander R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim-Claus

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS ZHURAVLEV Vladislav
1
1 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 25 16 0.667 9 2. 65.
ESP LOPEZ GOMEZ Jose Miguel
1 CEH-H
2 D3 D1 V5 D0 D3 D0 1 12 28 0.167 -16 7. 213.
KOR HEO Jun
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 3.
SGP CHAN Kevin Jerrold
1 Blade
4 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 D0 3 19 23 0.500 -4 5. 146.
GBR LLOYD Alexander
1 ZFW Fencing Club
5 D1 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 120.
SWE PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis
ARA Helsingborg
6 D2 V5 D2 D1 D4 D0 1 14 28 0.167 -14 6. 207.
THA MAYAKAN Chornnasun
1
7 D0 V5 D0 V5 D4 V5 3 19 15 0.500 4 3. 112.
details
CHAN Kevin Jerrold   V 5 D 3   ZHURAVLEV Vladislav R:
LLOYD Alexander   V 5 D 0   LOPEZ GOMEZ Jose Miguel R:
PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis   D 2 V 5   HEO Jun R:
ZHURAVLEV Vladislav   V 5 D 0   MAYAKAN Chornnasun R:
CHAN Kevin Jerrold   V 5 D 4   LLOYD Alexander R:
HEO Jun   V 5 D 1   LOPEZ GOMEZ Jose Miguel R:
MAYAKAN Chornnasun   V 5 D 0   PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis R:
ZHURAVLEV Vladislav   V 5 D 1   LLOYD Alexander R:
HEO Jun   V 5 D 1   CHAN Kevin Jerrold R:
LOPEZ GOMEZ Jose Miguel   D 3 V 5   PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis R:
MAYAKAN Chornnasun   D 4 V 5   LLOYD Alexander R:
ZHURAVLEV Vladislav   D 2 V 5   HEO Jun R:
PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis   D 1 V 5   CHAN Kevin Jerrold R:
LOPEZ GOMEZ Jose Miguel   D 0 V 5   MAYAKAN Chornnasun R:
LLOYD Alexander   D 3 V 5   HEO Jun R:
PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis   D 2 V 5   ZHURAVLEV Vladislav R:
CHAN Kevin Jerrold   D 3 V 5   LOPEZ GOMEZ Jose Miguel R:
HEO Jun   V 5 D 0   MAYAKAN Chornnasun R:
LLOYD Alexander   V 5 D 4   PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis R:
LOPEZ GOMEZ Jose Miguel   D 3 V 5   ZHURAVLEV Vladislav R:
MAYAKAN Chornnasun   V 5 D 0   CHAN Kevin Jerrold R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: NGUYEN Thomas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN ITO Takuma
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 17.
GRE STANTSIOS Vasileios
1 E.A.XIFASKIAS
2 D3 D1 D2 D2 D4 D0 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 233.
POL RUDNICKI Mikolaj
1 AZS AWF Gdansk
3 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 3 25 19 0.500 6 3. 103.
AUT REICHETZER Tobias
FU Mödling
4 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 3 23 18 0.500 5 4. 105.
BEL DE GREEF Stef
Brussels Fencing Club
5 D3 V5 V5 D0 V5 D1 3 19 25 0.500 -6 5. 148.
USA HODGES Carter
1
6 D0 V5 D1 D1 D4 D0 1 11 29 0.167 -18 6. 216.
GER KLEIBRINK Benjamin
DFC Düsseldorf
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 12 0.833 17 2. 22.
details
REICHETZER Tobias   D 3 V 5   ITO Takuma R:
DE GREEF Stef   V 5 D 2   STANTSIOS Vasileios R:
HODGES Carter   D 1 V 5   RUDNICKI Mikolaj R:
ITO Takuma   V 5 D 4   KLEIBRINK Benjamin R:
REICHETZER Tobias   V 5 D 0   DE GREEF Stef R:
RUDNICKI Mikolaj   V 5 D 1   STANTSIOS Vasileios R:
KLEIBRINK Benjamin   V 5 D 0   HODGES Carter R:
ITO Takuma   V 5 D 3   DE GREEF Stef R:
RUDNICKI Mikolaj   V 5 D 2   REICHETZER Tobias R:
STANTSIOS Vasileios   D 4 V 5   HODGES Carter R:
KLEIBRINK Benjamin   V 5 D 1   DE GREEF Stef R:
ITO Takuma   V 5 D 3   RUDNICKI Mikolaj R:
HODGES Carter   D 1 V 5   REICHETZER Tobias R:
STANTSIOS Vasileios   D 0 V 5   KLEIBRINK Benjamin R:
DE GREEF Stef   V 5 D 4   RUDNICKI Mikolaj R:
HODGES Carter   D 0 V 5   ITO Takuma R:
REICHETZER Tobias   V 5 D 2   STANTSIOS Vasileios R:
RUDNICKI Mikolaj   D 3 V 5   KLEIBRINK Benjamin R:
DE GREEF Stef   V 5 D 4   HODGES Carter R:
STANTSIOS Vasileios   D 3 V 5   ITO Takuma R:
KLEIBRINK Benjamin   V 5 D 3   REICHETZER Tobias R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: OOSTERBOSCH Thibault

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ISR ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu
1 Hapoel Kfar-Saba
1 V5 V5 V5 D1 D1 D0 3 17 19 0.500 -2 5. 139.
AUT ETTELT Maximilian
FU Mödling
2 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 3 22 21 0.500 1 4. 117.
UKR HARAVSKYI Maksym
1 Lviv
3 D2 D1 D0 V5 D1 D1 1 10 28 0.167 -18 7. 218.
NED BORST Sebastiaan
1 s.v. O.K.K.
4 D1 D2 V5 D3 D3 D0 1 14 25 0.167 -11 6. 196.
HUN MESZAROS Tamas
1 UTE
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 4 24 22 0.667 2 3. 88.
GBR PEGGS Ben
1 Salle Paul Fencing Club
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 27 16 0.667 11 2. 56.
JPN SAITO Toshiya
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 12 0.833 17 1. 22.
details
BORST Sebastiaan   D 1 V 5   ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu R:
MESZAROS Tamas   V 5 D 4   ETTELT Maximilian R:
PEGGS Ben   V 5 D 1   HARAVSKYI Maksym R:
ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu   D 0 V 5   SAITO Toshiya R:
BORST Sebastiaan   D 3 V 5   MESZAROS Tamas R:
HARAVSKYI Maksym   D 1 V 5   ETTELT Maximilian R:
SAITO Toshiya   V 5 D 4   PEGGS Ben R:
ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu   D 1 V 5   MESZAROS Tamas R:
HARAVSKYI Maksym   D 0 V 5   BORST Sebastiaan R:
ETTELT Maximilian   V 5 D 3   PEGGS Ben R:
SAITO Toshiya   D 4 V 5   MESZAROS Tamas R:
ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu   V 5 D 2   HARAVSKYI Maksym R:
PEGGS Ben   V 5 D 3   BORST Sebastiaan R:
ETTELT Maximilian   D 2 V 5   SAITO Toshiya R:
MESZAROS Tamas   D 3 V 5   HARAVSKYI Maksym R:
PEGGS Ben   V 5 D 1   ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu R:
BORST Sebastiaan   D 2 V 5   ETTELT Maximilian R:
HARAVSKYI Maksym   D 1 V 5   SAITO Toshiya R:
MESZAROS Tamas   D 1 V 5   PEGGS Ben R:
ETTELT Maximilian   D 1 V 5   ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu R:
SAITO Toshiya   V 5 D 0   BORST Sebastiaan R:

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: SCHARF Willi

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CYP TOFALIDES Alex
1 ZFW Fencing Club
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 14 0.833 15 2. 27.
POL SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel
1 Wroclawianie
2 D4 V5 D2 D4 V5 D1 2 21 24 0.333 -3 4. 156.
HKG CHAN Leung Ho
1
3 D0 D3 D1 D3 V5 D2 1 14 29 0.167 -15 7. 210.
RUS ARSLANOV Timur
1
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 23 15 0.667 8 3. 72.
TPE SHIH Benjamin
1
5 D1 V5 V5 D2 D2 D1 2 16 27 0.333 -11 5. 183.
CRO KOMSIC Ivan
1 MK Dubrava
6 D3 D1 D4 D0 V5 D2 1 15 27 0.167 -12 6. 200.
JPN IIMURA Kazuki
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 8.
details
ARSLANOV Timur   D 1 V 5   TOFALIDES Alex R:
SHIH Benjamin   V 5 D 4   SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel R:
KOMSIC Ivan   D 4 V 5   CHAN Leung Ho R:
TOFALIDES Alex   D 4 V 5   IIMURA Kazuki R:
ARSLANOV Timur   V 5 D 2   SHIH Benjamin R:
CHAN Leung Ho   D 3 V 5   SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel R:
IIMURA Kazuki   V 5 D 2   KOMSIC Ivan R:
TOFALIDES Alex   V 5 D 1   SHIH Benjamin R:
CHAN Leung Ho   D 1 V 5   ARSLANOV Timur R:
SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel   V 5 D 1   KOMSIC Ivan R:
IIMURA Kazuki   V 5 D 1   SHIH Benjamin R:
TOFALIDES Alex   V 5 D 0   CHAN Leung Ho R:
KOMSIC Ivan   D 0 V 5   ARSLANOV Timur R:
SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel   D 1 V 5   IIMURA Kazuki R:
SHIH Benjamin   V 5 D 3   CHAN Leung Ho R:
KOMSIC Ivan   D 3 V 5   TOFALIDES Alex R:
ARSLANOV Timur   V 5 D 2   SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel R:
CHAN Leung Ho   D 2 V 5   IIMURA Kazuki R:
SHIH Benjamin   D 2 V 5   KOMSIC Ivan R:
SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel   D 4 V 5   TOFALIDES Alex R:
IIMURA Kazuki   V 5 D 2   ARSLANOV Timur R:

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: BERTA Gertrud

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT LECHNER Moritz
StLFC Graz
1 D2 V5 D3 D1 D3 1 14 24 0.200 -10 5. 186.
GER OLBRICH Justus
MTV München
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 22 17 0.600 5 2. 96.
POL JANDA Piotr
1 AZS AWF Gdansk
3 D4 D2 D2 D0 D1 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 231.
JPN MIYAKE Ryo
1
4 V5 D3 V5 D0 V5 3 18 15 0.600 3 3. 98.
FRA CHASTANET Maximilien
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 12.
RUS AKHMETOV Iskander
1
6 V5 V5 V5 D0 D3 3 18 17 0.600 1 4. 99.
details
OLBRICH Justus   V 5 D 2   LECHNER Moritz R:
JANDA Piotr   D 2 V 5   MIYAKE Ryo R:
CHASTANET Maximilien   V 5 D 3   AKHMETOV Iskander R:
LECHNER Moritz   V 5 D 4   JANDA Piotr R:
AKHMETOV Iskander   V 5 D 3   OLBRICH Justus R:
MIYAKE Ryo   D 0 V 5   CHASTANET Maximilien R:
AKHMETOV Iskander   V 5 D 3   LECHNER Moritz R:
CHASTANET Maximilien   V 5 D 0   JANDA Piotr R:
OLBRICH Justus   V 5 D 3   MIYAKE Ryo R:
LECHNER Moritz   D 1 V 5   CHASTANET Maximilien R:
MIYAKE Ryo   V 5 D 0   AKHMETOV Iskander R:
JANDA Piotr   D 2 V 5   OLBRICH Justus R:
MIYAKE Ryo   V 5 D 3   LECHNER Moritz R:
OLBRICH Justus   D 4 V 5   CHASTANET Maximilien R:
AKHMETOV Iskander   V 5 D 1   JANDA Piotr R:

No. 17: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: VOGEL Bodo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA ROGER Wallerand
CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 17 0.833 10 2. 46.
GEO UGULAVA Archil
1 FC Tbilisi
2 D2 D4 D0 V5 D2 D0 1 13 28 0.167 -15 7. 211.
HUN MIHALY Andor
1 Torekves
3 D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 D0 3 18 26 0.500 -8 5. 150.
POL BEM Maciej
1 AZS AWF Poznan
4 D2 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 3 24 20 0.500 4 3. 109.
GBR DE ALMEIDA Dominic
1 Fighting Fit FC
5 D4 D3 D3 V5 D3 D3 1 21 29 0.167 -8 6. 191.
AUS FITZGERALD Edward
1
6 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 D1 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 120.
USA CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles
1
7 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 11 0.833 17 1. 25.
details
BEM Maciej   D 2 V 5   ROGER Wallerand R:
DE ALMEIDA Dominic   D 3 V 5   UGULAVA Archil R:
FITZGERALD Edward   D 4 V 5   MIHALY Andor R:
ROGER Wallerand   D 2 V 5   CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles R:
BEM Maciej   D 4 V 5   DE ALMEIDA Dominic R:
MIHALY Andor   V 5 D 4   UGULAVA Archil R:
CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles   V 5 D 1   FITZGERALD Edward R:
ROGER Wallerand   V 5 D 4   DE ALMEIDA Dominic R:
MIHALY Andor   D 2 V 5   BEM Maciej R:
UGULAVA Archil   D 2 V 5   FITZGERALD Edward R:
CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles   V 5 D 3   DE ALMEIDA Dominic R:
ROGER Wallerand   V 5 D 1   MIHALY Andor R:
FITZGERALD Edward   V 5 D 3   BEM Maciej R:
UGULAVA Archil   D 0 V 5   CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles R:
DE ALMEIDA Dominic   D 3 V 5   MIHALY Andor R:
FITZGERALD Edward   D 3 V 5   ROGER Wallerand R:
BEM Maciej   V 5 D 0   UGULAVA Archil R:
MIHALY Andor   D 0 V 5   CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles R:
DE ALMEIDA Dominic   D 3 V 5   FITZGERALD Edward R:
UGULAVA Archil   D 2 V 5   ROGER Wallerand R:
CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles   D 3 V 5   BEM Maciej R:

No. 18: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EGY HAMZA Mohamed
1
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 1. 35.
POL RAJSKI Leszek
1 Wroclawianie
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 19 0.833 9 2. 48.
AUT HUTHMANN Erik
AFC Salzburg
3 D2 D4 D1 D0 V5 D2 1 14 25 0.167 -11 6. 196.
SRB CUK Veljko
1 MK Vojvodina
4 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 24 19 0.500 5 4. 104.
DEN ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik
Trekanten København
5 D3 D1 V5 D1 V5 D1 2 16 22 0.333 -6 5. 171.
GRE RESTIFO PECORELLA Marco
1 O.X.GLYFADAS
6 D3 D2 D0 D2 D2 D2 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 235.
USA MATHIEU Adam
1
7 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 16 0.833 9 3. 49.
details
CUK Veljko   D 3 V 5   HAMZA Mohamed R:
ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik   D 1 V 5   RAJSKI Leszek R:
RESTIFO PECORELLA Marco   D 0 V 5   HUTHMANN Erik R:
HAMZA Mohamed   V 5 D 0   MATHIEU Adam R:
CUK Veljko   V 5 D 1   ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik R:
HUTHMANN Erik   D 4 V 5   RAJSKI Leszek R:
MATHIEU Adam   V 5 D 2   RESTIFO PECORELLA Marco R:
HAMZA Mohamed   V 5 D 3   ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik R:
HUTHMANN Erik   D 1 V 5   CUK Veljko R:
RAJSKI Leszek   V 5 D 2   RESTIFO PECORELLA Marco R:
MATHIEU Adam   V 5 D 1   ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik R:
HAMZA Mohamed   V 5 D 2   HUTHMANN Erik R:
RESTIFO PECORELLA Marco   D 2 V 5   CUK Veljko R:
RAJSKI Leszek   D 3 V 5   MATHIEU Adam R:
ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik   V 5 D 0   HUTHMANN Erik R:
RESTIFO PECORELLA Marco   D 3 V 5   HAMZA Mohamed R:
CUK Veljko   D 3 V 5   RAJSKI Leszek R:
HUTHMANN Erik   D 2 V 5   MATHIEU Adam R:
ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik   V 5 D 2   RESTIFO PECORELLA Marco R:
RAJSKI Leszek   V 5 D 4   HAMZA Mohamed R:
MATHIEU Adam   V 5 D 3   CUK Veljko R:

No. 19: Results checked
Pi BLUE | Sat 11:00 | Referee: DUL Michal

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR LONSDALE William
1 Louth Fencing Club
1 D3 D1 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 20 22 0.500 -2 4. 134.
GER KLEIN Luis
FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 3. 71.
RUS MYLNIKOV Vladislav
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 13.
BLR KURYLOVICH Uladzislau
1 Dinamo
4 D3 D1 D4 D2 V5 D4 1 19 29 0.167 -10 6. 192.
FRA PAUTY Maxime
ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 2. 40.
HUN BELLOVICZ Gabor
BHSE
6 D1 D2 D1 D4 D4 D4 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 223.
PHI TAN Lawrence Everett
1
7 D3 D1 D1 V5 D3 V5 2 18 28 0.333 -10 5. 180.
details
KURYLOVICH Uladzislau   D 3 V 5   LONSDALE William R:
PAUTY Maxime   V 5 D 1   KLEIN Luis R:
BELLOVICZ Gabor   D 1 V 5   MYLNIKOV Vladislav R:
LONSDALE William   V 5 D 3   TAN Lawrence Everett R:
KURYLOVICH Uladzislau   D 2 V 5   PAUTY Maxime R:
MYLNIKOV Vladislav   V 5 D 4   KLEIN Luis R:
TAN Lawrence Everett   V 5 D 4   BELLOVICZ Gabor R:
LONSDALE William   D 1 V 5   PAUTY Maxime R:
MYLNIKOV Vladislav   V 5 D 4   KURYLOVICH Uladzislau R:
KLEIN Luis   V 5 D 2   BELLOVICZ Gabor R:
TAN Lawrence Everett   D 3 V 5   PAUTY Maxime R:
LONSDALE William   D 1 V 5   MYLNIKOV Vladislav R:
BELLOVICZ Gabor   D 4 V 5   KURYLOVICH Uladzislau R:
KLEIN Luis   V 5 D 1   TAN Lawrence Everett R:
PAUTY Maxime   D 3 V 5   MYLNIKOV Vladislav R:
BELLOVICZ Gabor   D 1 V 5   LONSDALE William R:
KURYLOVICH Uladzislau   D 1 V 5   KLEIN Luis R:
MYLNIKOV Vladislav   V 5 D 1   TAN Lawrence Everett R:
PAUTY Maxime   V 5 D 4   BELLOVICZ Gabor R:
KLEIN Luis   V 5 D 3   LONSDALE William R:
TAN Lawrence Everett   V 5 D 4   KURYLOVICH Uladzislau R:

No. 20: Results checked
Pi YELLOW | Sat 11:00 | Referee: MADR Vilem

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BRAUN Marius
KTF Luitpold München
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D0 4 21 19 0.667 2 4. 90.
LAT KUCEBA Vitalijs
1 Rigas 3. BJSS
2 D0 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 17 0.667 7 3. 73.
CHN CHEN Haiwei
1
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 1. 41.
RUS SEMENYUK Grigoriy
1
4 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 D4 3 25 21 0.500 4 5. 106.
UKR SKALII Vladyslav
1 Nikolaev
5 D4 D0 D2 D4 D4 D2 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 223.
DEN LANG Jacob Brandt
Trekanten København
6 D1 D2 D1 D1 V5 D0 1 10 29 0.167 -19 6. 219.
POL WOJTKOWIAK Adrian
1 AZS AWF Poznan
7 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 25 16 0.667 9 2. 65.
details
SEMENYUK Grigoriy   V 5 D 1   BRAUN Marius R:
SKALII Vladyslav   D 0 V 5   KUCEBA Vitalijs R:
LANG Jacob Brandt   D 1 V 5   CHEN Haiwei R:
BRAUN Marius   D 0 V 5   WOJTKOWIAK Adrian R:
SEMENYUK Grigoriy   V 5 D 4   SKALII Vladyslav R:
CHEN Haiwei   V 5 D 4   KUCEBA Vitalijs R:
WOJTKOWIAK Adrian   V 5 D 0   LANG Jacob Brandt R:
BRAUN Marius   V 5 D 4   SKALII Vladyslav R:
CHEN Haiwei   V 5 D 3   SEMENYUK Grigoriy R:
KUCEBA Vitalijs   V 5 D 2   LANG Jacob Brandt R:
WOJTKOWIAK Adrian   V 5 D 2   SKALII Vladyslav R:
BRAUN Marius   V 5 D 4   CHEN Haiwei R:
LANG Jacob Brandt   D 1 V 5   SEMENYUK Grigoriy R:
KUCEBA Vitalijs   V 5 D 2   WOJTKOWIAK Adrian R:
SKALII Vladyslav   D 2 V 5   CHEN Haiwei R:
LANG Jacob Brandt   D 1 V 5   BRAUN Marius R:
SEMENYUK Grigoriy   D 3 V 5   KUCEBA Vitalijs R:
CHEN Haiwei   V 5 D 3   WOJTKOWIAK Adrian R:
SKALII Vladyslav   D 4 V 5   LANG Jacob Brandt R:
KUCEBA Vitalijs   D 0 V 5   BRAUN Marius R:
WOJTKOWIAK Adrian   V 5 D 4   SEMENYUK Grigoriy R:

No. 21: Results checked
Pi GREEN | Sat 11:00 | Referee: BALOGH Reka

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA LUPERI Edoardo
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 3.
GBR MINOTT Kamal
1 Newham Swords
2 D2 D2 D3 V5 D1 V5 2 18 22 0.333 -4 5. 161.
POL CEGIELSKI Bartosz
1 AZS AWF Poznan
3 D0 V5 V5 D1 D1 D4 2 16 23 0.333 -7 6. 172.
HKG YEUNG Chi Ka
1
4 D1 V5 D1 V5 V5 D2 3 19 21 0.500 -2 3. 137.
GER BRAUN Noah
OFC Bonn
5 D0 D2 V5 D0 D1 D4 1 12 26 0.167 -14 7. 209.
USA TOURETTE Geoffrey
1
6 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 25 16 0.667 9 2. 65.
SWE WESTESSON Malte
GFK Göteborg
7 D4 D0 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 22 25 0.500 -3 4. 141.
details
YEUNG Chi Ka   D 1 V 5   LUPERI Edoardo R:
BRAUN Noah   D 2 V 5   MINOTT Kamal R:
TOURETTE Geoffrey   V 5 D 1   CEGIELSKI Bartosz R:
LUPERI Edoardo   V 5 D 4   WESTESSON Malte R:
YEUNG Chi Ka   V 5 D 0   BRAUN Noah R:
CEGIELSKI Bartosz   V 5 D 2   MINOTT Kamal R:
WESTESSON Malte   D 3 V 5   TOURETTE Geoffrey R:
LUPERI Edoardo   V 5 D 0   BRAUN Noah R:
CEGIELSKI Bartosz   V 5 D 1   YEUNG Chi Ka R:
MINOTT Kamal   D 1 V 5   TOURETTE Geoffrey R:
WESTESSON Malte   V 5 D 4   BRAUN Noah R:
LUPERI Edoardo   V 5 D 0   CEGIELSKI Bartosz R:
TOURETTE Geoffrey   D 3 V 5   YEUNG Chi Ka R:
MINOTT Kamal   V 5 D 0   WESTESSON Malte R:
BRAUN Noah   V 5 D 1   CEGIELSKI Bartosz R:
TOURETTE Geoffrey   D 2 V 5   LUPERI Edoardo R:
YEUNG Chi Ka   V 5 D 3   MINOTT Kamal R:
CEGIELSKI Bartosz   D 4 V 5   WESTESSON Malte R:
BRAUN Noah   D 1 V 5   TOURETTE Geoffrey R:
MINOTT Kamal   D 2 V 5   LUPERI Edoardo R:
WESTESSON Malte   V 5 D 2   YEUNG Chi Ka R:

No. 22: Results checked
Pi REDE | Sat 11:00 | Referee: RUZAVINA Iana

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA KANESHIGE Brian
1
1 D2 V5 D1 V5 D4 2 17 19 0.400 -2 5. 153.
HKG CHEUNG Siu Lun
1
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 3 23 19 0.600 4 2. 97.
POL BOROWIEC Piotr
1 Akademia Integracji
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 19 20 0.600 -1 3. 100.
HUN DOSA Daniel
1 Torekves
4 V5 D4 D4 V5 D4 2 22 18 0.400 4 4. 151.
GER LOEHR Tom-Florin
TG Münster
5 D3 D3 D2 D2 D1 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 225.
JPN FUJINO Daiki
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 16 1.000 9 1. 19.
details
CHEUNG Siu Lun   V 5 D 2   KANESHIGE Brian R:
BOROWIEC Piotr   V 5 D 4   DOSA Daniel R:
LOEHR Tom-Florin   D 1 V 5   FUJINO Daiki R:
KANESHIGE Brian   V 5 D 1   BOROWIEC Piotr R:
FUJINO Daiki   V 5 D 4   CHEUNG Siu Lun R:
DOSA Daniel   V 5 D 2   LOEHR Tom-Florin R:
FUJINO Daiki   V 5 D 4   KANESHIGE Brian R:
LOEHR Tom-Florin   D 2 V 5   BOROWIEC Piotr R:
CHEUNG Siu Lun   V 5 D 4   DOSA Daniel R:
KANESHIGE Brian   V 5 D 3   LOEHR Tom-Florin R:
DOSA Daniel   D 4 V 5   FUJINO Daiki R:
BOROWIEC Piotr   V 5 D 4   CHEUNG Siu Lun R:
DOSA Daniel   V 5 D 1   KANESHIGE Brian R:
CHEUNG Siu Lun   V 5 D 3   LOEHR Tom-Florin R:
FUJINO Daiki   V 5 D 3   BOROWIEC Piotr R:

No. 23: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: NGUYEN Thomas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HKG CHAN Kyle
1
1 D4 D2 V5 V5 D4 D2 2 22 25 0.333 -3 5. 155.
VEN FERNANDEZ Yerbinson
1 Wroclawianie
2 V5 D0 D2 D4 D3 V5 2 19 27 0.333 -8 6. 175.
ITA FILIPPI Davide
1 AS Padova
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 10.
DEN LANDORPH Sophus
Trekanten København
4 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 D0 3 22 23 0.500 -1 4. 128.
POR MOORE Robert
1
5 D1 V5 D3 D2 D2 V5 2 18 26 0.333 -8 7. 176.
GER JOPPICH Peter
CTG Koblenz
6 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 D1 3 23 24 0.500 -1 3. 126.
EGY ESSAM Mohamed
1
7 V5 D3 D2 V5 D2 V5 3 22 18 0.500 4 2. 110.
details
LANDORPH Sophus   D 4 V 5   CHAN Kyle R:
MOORE Robert   V 5 D 4   FERNANDEZ Yerbinson R:
JOPPICH Peter   D 3 V 5   FILIPPI Davide R:
CHAN Kyle   D 2 V 5   ESSAM Mohamed R:
LANDORPH Sophus   V 5 D 2   MOORE Robert R:
FILIPPI Davide   V 5 D 0   FERNANDEZ Yerbinson R:
ESSAM Mohamed   V 5 D 1   JOPPICH Peter R:
CHAN Kyle   V 5 D 1   MOORE Robert R:
FILIPPI Davide   V 5 D 3   LANDORPH Sophus R:
FERNANDEZ Yerbinson   D 3 V 5   JOPPICH Peter R:
ESSAM Mohamed   D 2 V 5   MOORE Robert R:
CHAN Kyle   D 2 V 5   FILIPPI Davide R:
JOPPICH Peter   D 4 V 5   LANDORPH Sophus R:
FERNANDEZ Yerbinson   V 5 D 3   ESSAM Mohamed R:
MOORE Robert   D 3 V 5   FILIPPI Davide R:
JOPPICH Peter   V 5 D 4   CHAN Kyle R:
LANDORPH Sophus   V 5 D 2   FERNANDEZ Yerbinson R:
FILIPPI Davide   V 5 D 2   ESSAM Mohamed R:
MOORE Robert   D 2 V 5   JOPPICH Peter R:
FERNANDEZ Yerbinson   V 5 D 4   CHAN Kyle R:
ESSAM Mohamed   V 5 D 0   LANDORPH Sophus R:

No. 24: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: MAGE Pascal

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN NAGANO Yudai
1
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 1. 35.
CAN CAI Alex
1
2 D3 D3 D4 D2 V5 D3 1 20 25 0.167 -5 7. 190.
CIV KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa
LE PECQ US
3 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 D0 3 22 24 0.500 -2 4. 132.
GER ZIEGON Anton
KTF Luitpold München
4 V5 V5 V5 D0 D3 D1 3 19 27 0.500 -8 5. 149.
BRA SOUZA Pierre
ECP Pinheiros
5 D1 V5 D2 V5 D1 V5 3 19 17 0.500 2 3. 115.
TPE CHEN Tse Yuan
1
6 D2 D0 D4 V5 V5 D2 2 18 24 0.333 -6 6. 167.
TUN SAMANDI Mohamed
BOURG LA REINE
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 22 16 0.667 6 2. 76.
details
ZIEGON Anton   V 5 D 4   NAGANO Yudai R:
SOUZA Pierre   V 5 D 2   CAI Alex R:
CHEN Tse Yuan   D 4 V 5   KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa R:
NAGANO Yudai   V 5 D 2   SAMANDI Mohamed R:
ZIEGON Anton   D 0 V 5   SOUZA Pierre R:
KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa   V 5 D 3   CAI Alex R:
SAMANDI Mohamed   V 5 D 2   CHEN Tse Yuan R:
NAGANO Yudai   V 5 D 1   SOUZA Pierre R:
KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa   D 4 V 5   ZIEGON Anton R:
CAI Alex   V 5 D 0   CHEN Tse Yuan R:
SAMANDI Mohamed   D 0 V 5   SOUZA Pierre R:
NAGANO Yudai   V 5 D 3   KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa R:
CHEN Tse Yuan   V 5 D 3   ZIEGON Anton R:
CAI Alex   D 3 V 5   SAMANDI Mohamed R:
SOUZA Pierre   D 2 V 5   KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa R:
CHEN Tse Yuan   D 2 V 5   NAGANO Yudai R:
ZIEGON Anton   V 5 D 4   CAI Alex R:
KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa   D 0 V 5   SAMANDI Mohamed R:
SOUZA Pierre   D 1 V 5   CHEN Tse Yuan R:
CAI Alex   D 3 V 5   NAGANO Yudai R:
SAMANDI Mohamed   V 5 D 1   ZIEGON Anton R:

No. 25: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: FRANKEN Leo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NED VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan
1 SC Amsterdam
1 V5 D0 V5 D4 D3 V5 3 22 20 0.500 2 4. 114.
GRE SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos
1 PANELLINIOS
2 D1 D0 D3 D4 D1 D2 0 11 29 0.000 -18 7. 234.
CHN WU Bin
1
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 4 25 12 0.667 13 2. 53.
BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef
Brussels Fencing Club
4 D2 V4 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 22 22 0.667 0 3. 93.
CAN SWEET Mikhail
1
5 V5 V5 D1 D2 D3 D2 2 18 28 0.333 -10 6. 180.
JPN MATSUYAMA Kyosuke
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 8.
AUT LEHNER Kilian
FK Vöcklabruck
7 D2 V5 D1 D4 V5 D2 2 19 24 0.333 -5 5. 164.
details
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef   D 2 V 5   VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan R:
SWEET Mikhail   V 5 D 4   SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos R:
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke   V 5 D 2   WU Bin R:
VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan   V 5 D 2   LEHNER Kilian R:
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef   V 5 D 2   SWEET Mikhail R:
WU Bin   V 5 D 0   SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos R:
LEHNER Kilian   D 2 V 5   MATSUYAMA Kyosuke R:
VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan   D 4 V 5   SWEET Mikhail R:
WU Bin   D 3 V 5   VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef R:
SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos   D 1 V 5   MATSUYAMA Kyosuke R:
LEHNER Kilian   V 5 D 2   SWEET Mikhail R:
VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan   D 0 V 5   WU Bin R:
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke   V 5 D 1   VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef R:
SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos   D 2 V 5   LEHNER Kilian R:
SWEET Mikhail   D 1 V 5   WU Bin R:
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke   V 5 D 3   VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan R:
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef   V 4 D 3   SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos R:
WU Bin   V 5 D 1   LEHNER Kilian R:
SWEET Mikhail   D 3 V 5   MATSUYAMA Kyosuke R:
SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos   D 1 V 5   VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan R:
LEHNER Kilian   D 4 V 5   VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef R:

No. 26: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: ARMATA Gaspare

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CHN SU Zhenghui
1
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 26 16 0.833 10 1. 47.
UKR YUNES Klod
1 Lviv
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 25 24 0.667 1 3. 91.
SVK SERRI Cedrik
1
3 D4 D4 V5 V5 D3 D3 2 24 26 0.333 -2 5. 154.
KOR CHUNG Jyae Gyu
1
4 V5 D4 D3 V5 D3 V5 3 25 17 0.500 8 4. 101.
TPE OU Feng Ming
1
5 D0 D2 D3 D1 D3 V5 1 14 26 0.167 -12 7. 203.
GBR DAVIS James-Andrew
1
6 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 27 21 0.667 6 2. 74.
GER PRAUS Markus
SC Berlin
7 D1 V5 V5 D0 D1 D2 2 14 25 0.333 -11 6. 184.
details
CHUNG Jyae Gyu   V 5 D 1   SU Zhenghui R:
OU Feng Ming   D 2 V 5   YUNES Klod R:
DAVIS James-Andrew   V 5 D 3   SERRI Cedrik R:
SU Zhenghui   V 5 D 1   PRAUS Markus R:
CHUNG Jyae Gyu   V 5 D 1   OU Feng Ming R:
SERRI Cedrik   D 4 V 5   YUNES Klod R:
PRAUS Markus   D 2 V 5   DAVIS James-Andrew R:
SU Zhenghui   V 5 D 0   OU Feng Ming R:
SERRI Cedrik   V 5 D 3   CHUNG Jyae Gyu R:
YUNES Klod   V 5 D 4   DAVIS James-Andrew R:
PRAUS Markus   D 1 V 5   OU Feng Ming R:
SU Zhenghui   V 5 D 4   SERRI Cedrik R:
DAVIS James-Andrew   V 5 D 3   CHUNG Jyae Gyu R:
YUNES Klod   D 2 V 5   PRAUS Markus R:
OU Feng Ming   D 3 V 5   SERRI Cedrik R:
DAVIS James-Andrew   D 3 V 5   SU Zhenghui R:
CHUNG Jyae Gyu   D 4 V 5   YUNES Klod R:
SERRI Cedrik   D 3 V 5   PRAUS Markus R:
OU Feng Ming   D 3 V 5   DAVIS James-Andrew R:
YUNES Klod   D 3 V 5   SU Zhenghui R:
PRAUS Markus   D 0 V 5   CHUNG Jyae Gyu R:

No. 27: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: WANG Bo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KAZ KALIYEV Tamirlan
1
1 V5 D1 D4 D2 V5 D0 2 17 23 0.333 -6 5. 169.
ALG HEROUI Salim
1
2 D3 D0 D3 D1 D2 V5 1 14 27 0.167 -13 7. 205.
POL RZADKOWSKI Andrzej
1 Wroclawianie
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 10 0.833 19 1. 21.
GER BRAUN Fabian
FSV Klarenthal
4 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 4 25 25 0.667 0 4. 92.
ITA GRIDELLI Alessandro
1 ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
5 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 4 26 17 0.667 9 2. 63.
SWE PETRINI Felix
ÄFK Stockholm
6 D0 V5 D1 D4 D3 D2 1 15 27 0.167 -12 6. 200.
CPV ALVARES DE OLIVEIRA Victor
1
7 V5 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 23 20 0.667 3 3. 86.
details
BRAUN Fabian   V 5 D 4   KALIYEV Tamirlan R:
GRIDELLI Alessandro   V 5 D 1   HEROUI Salim R:
PETRINI Felix   D 1 V 5   RZADKOWSKI Andrzej R:
KALIYEV Tamirlan   D 0 V 5   ALVARES DE OLIVEIRA Victor R:
BRAUN Fabian   V 5 D 4   GRIDELLI Alessandro R:
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej   V 5 D 0   HEROUI Salim R:
ALVARES DE OLIVEIRA Victor   V 5 D 2   PETRINI Felix R:
KALIYEV Tamirlan   D 2 V 5   GRIDELLI Alessandro R:
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej   V 5 D 1   BRAUN Fabian R:
HEROUI Salim   D 2 V 5   PETRINI Felix R:
ALVARES DE OLIVEIRA Victor   D 1 V 5   GRIDELLI Alessandro R:
KALIYEV Tamirlan   D 1 V 5   RZADKOWSKI Andrzej R:
PETRINI Felix   D 4 V 5   BRAUN Fabian R:
HEROUI Salim   V 5 D 2   ALVARES DE OLIVEIRA Victor R:
GRIDELLI Alessandro   D 2 V 5   RZADKOWSKI Andrzej R:
PETRINI Felix   D 0 V 5   KALIYEV Tamirlan R:
BRAUN Fabian   V 5 D 3   HEROUI Salim R:
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej   D 4 V 5   ALVARES DE OLIVEIRA Victor R:
GRIDELLI Alessandro   V 5 D 3   PETRINI Felix R:
HEROUI Salim   D 3 V 5   KALIYEV Tamirlan R:
ALVARES DE OLIVEIRA Victor   V 5 D 4   BRAUN Fabian R:

No. 28: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: BERTA Gertrud

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TUR MINUTO Martino
1
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 4 26 15 0.667 11 2. 59.
DEN PORS Christian
Trekanten København
2 D2 D2 D4 D1 D1 D0 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 236.
SGP AU EONG Tyen Haan
1
3 D0 V5 D1 V5 D1 D3 2 15 25 0.333 -10 6. 182.
VEN LEON Victor
1
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 4 28 20 0.667 8 3. 69.
ISR CZUCKERMANN Matan
1
5 D0 V5 D3 V5 D3 D3 2 19 25 0.333 -6 5. 166.
KOR KWON Youngho
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 10.
GER HAMLESCHER Magnus
OFC Bonn
7 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 D1 3 21 21 0.500 0 4. 125.
details
LEON Victor   V 5 D 3   MINUTO Martino R:
CZUCKERMANN Matan   V 5 D 1   PORS Christian R:
KWON Youngho   V 5 D 1   AU EONG Tyen Haan R:
MINUTO Martino   V 5 D 3   HAMLESCHER Magnus R:
LEON Victor   D 4 V 5   CZUCKERMANN Matan R:
AU EONG Tyen Haan   V 5 D 2   PORS Christian R:
HAMLESCHER Magnus   D 1 V 5   KWON Youngho R:
MINUTO Martino   V 5 D 0   CZUCKERMANN Matan R:
AU EONG Tyen Haan   D 1 V 5   LEON Victor R:
PORS Christian   D 1 V 5   KWON Youngho R:
HAMLESCHER Magnus   V 5 D 3   CZUCKERMANN Matan R:
MINUTO Martino   V 5 D 0   AU EONG Tyen Haan R:
KWON Youngho   V 5 D 4   LEON Victor R:
PORS Christian   D 0 V 5   HAMLESCHER Magnus R:
CZUCKERMANN Matan   D 3 V 5   AU EONG Tyen Haan R:
KWON Youngho   V 5 D 3   MINUTO Martino R:
LEON Victor   V 5 D 4   PORS Christian R:
AU EONG Tyen Haan   D 3 V 5   HAMLESCHER Magnus R:
CZUCKERMANN Matan   D 3 V 5   KWON Youngho R:
PORS Christian   D 2 V 5   MINUTO Martino R:
HAMLESCHER Magnus   D 2 V 5   LEON Victor R:

No. 29: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE PERSSON Sebastian
ARA Helsingborg
1 D1 D4 D0 D4 D2 D2 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 232.
ARG SERVELLO Augusto Antonio
1 CCC-M
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 4 26 23 0.667 3 3. 83.
IRL BROSNAN James
1 Salle Paul Fencing Club
3 V5 D4 D1 D2 D2 D3 1 17 29 0.167 -12 6. 198.
USA OLIVARES Marcello
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 12 0.833 17 2. 22.
GER BOROWIAK Arwen
FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 V5 D4 V5 D2 D3 D2 2 21 26 0.333 -5 5. 163.
FRA SAVIN Rafael
CANNES CE
6 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 D2 3 22 22 0.500 0 4. 123.
ITA BIANCHI Guillaume
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 16.
details
OLIVARES Marcello   V 5 D 0   PERSSON Sebastian R:
BOROWIAK Arwen   D 4 V 5   SERVELLO Augusto Antonio R:
SAVIN Rafael   V 5 D 2   BROSNAN James R:
PERSSON Sebastian   D 2 V 5   BIANCHI Guillaume R:
OLIVARES Marcello   V 5 D 2   BOROWIAK Arwen R:
BROSNAN James   D 4 V 5   SERVELLO Augusto Antonio R:
BIANCHI Guillaume   V 5 D 2   SAVIN Rafael R:
PERSSON Sebastian   D 4 V 5   BOROWIAK Arwen R:
BROSNAN James   D 1 V 5   OLIVARES Marcello R:
SERVELLO Augusto Antonio   V 5 D 4   SAVIN Rafael R:
BIANCHI Guillaume   V 5 D 2   BOROWIAK Arwen R:
PERSSON Sebastian   D 4 V 5   BROSNAN James R:
SAVIN Rafael   D 1 V 5   OLIVARES Marcello R:
SERVELLO Augusto Antonio   D 3 V 5   BIANCHI Guillaume R:
BOROWIAK Arwen   V 5 D 2   BROSNAN James R:
SAVIN Rafael   V 5 D 2   PERSSON Sebastian R:
OLIVARES Marcello   V 5 D 3   SERVELLO Augusto Antonio R:
BROSNAN James   D 3 V 5   BIANCHI Guillaume R:
BOROWIAK Arwen   D 3 V 5   SAVIN Rafael R:
SERVELLO Augusto Antonio   V 5 D 1   PERSSON Sebastian R:
BIANCHI Guillaume   V 5 D 4   OLIVARES Marcello R:

No. 30: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim-Claus

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA PAROLI Alessandro
1
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 28 18 0.667 10 1. 60.
SGP NG Jet Shang Fei
1 Z Fencing
2 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 D1 3 21 25 0.500 -4 6. 144.
TUN FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub
1
3 D1 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 20 23 0.500 -3 5. 142.
CHN HUANG Mengkai
1
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 25 20 0.667 5 2. 77.
SVK KRALIK Andrej
1 Slavia STU Bratislava
5 D1 V5 D1 D1 D0 D2 1 10 26 0.167 -16 7. 215.
KOR CHOI Minseo
1
6 V5 D4 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 25 21 0.500 4 3. 106.
JPN UENO Yuto
1
7 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 3 25 21 0.500 4 3. 106.
details
HUANG Mengkai   D 2 V 5   PAROLI Alessandro R:
KRALIK Andrej   V 5 D 1   NG Jet Shang Fei R:
CHOI Minseo   D 3 V 5   FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub R:
PAROLI Alessandro   V 5 D 4   UENO Yuto R:
HUANG Mengkai   V 5 D 1   KRALIK Andrej R:
FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub   D 2 V 5   NG Jet Shang Fei R:
UENO Yuto   D 2 V 5   CHOI Minseo R:
PAROLI Alessandro   V 5 D 1   KRALIK Andrej R:
FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub   D 2 V 5   HUANG Mengkai R:
NG Jet Shang Fei   V 5 D 4   CHOI Minseo R:
UENO Yuto   V 5 D 2   KRALIK Andrej R:
PAROLI Alessandro   V 5 D 1   FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub R:
CHOI Minseo   D 3 V 5   HUANG Mengkai R:
NG Jet Shang Fei   D 1 V 5   UENO Yuto R:
KRALIK Andrej   D 1 V 5   FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub R:
CHOI Minseo   V 5 D 4   PAROLI Alessandro R:
HUANG Mengkai   V 5 D 4   NG Jet Shang Fei R:
FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub   V 5 D 4   UENO Yuto R:
KRALIK Andrej   D 0 V 5   CHOI Minseo R:
NG Jet Shang Fei   V 5 D 4   PAROLI Alessandro R:
UENO Yuto   V 5 D 3   HUANG Mengkai R:

No. 31: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: BEREUTER Roman

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ISR RAPOPORT Yaakov Ber
1
1 D1 V5 D0 D2 D0 D2 1 10 29 0.167 -19 6. 219.
TPE CHEN Chih Chieh
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 4 25 16 0.667 9 3. 65.
ROU ROSU Silviu
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
3 D4 D1 D4 D1 D1 D3 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 229.
BLR BIALIAYEU Raman
1
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 D2 3 22 23 0.500 -1 5. 128.
NED GIACON Daniel
1 SC Amsterdam
5 V5 D1 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 24 22 0.500 2 4. 113.
GER SANITA Andre
OFC Bonn
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 4 27 16 0.667 11 2. 56.
FRA SIDO Alexandre
ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 15.
details
BIALIAYEU Raman   V 5 D 0   RAPOPORT Yaakov Ber R:
GIACON Daniel   D 1 V 5   CHEN Chih Chieh R:
SANITA Andre   V 5 D 1   ROSU Silviu R:
RAPOPORT Yaakov Ber   D 2 V 5   SIDO Alexandre R:
BIALIAYEU Raman   V 5 D 4   GIACON Daniel R:
ROSU Silviu   D 1 V 5   CHEN Chih Chieh R:
SIDO Alexandre   V 5 D 3   SANITA Andre R:
RAPOPORT Yaakov Ber   D 2 V 5   GIACON Daniel R:
ROSU Silviu   D 4 V 5   BIALIAYEU Raman R:
CHEN Chih Chieh   D 3 V 5   SANITA Andre R:
SIDO Alexandre   V 5 D 4   GIACON Daniel R:
RAPOPORT Yaakov Ber   V 5 D 4   ROSU Silviu R:
SANITA Andre   V 5 D 2   BIALIAYEU Raman R:
CHEN Chih Chieh   D 2 V 5   SIDO Alexandre R:
GIACON Daniel   V 5 D 1   ROSU Silviu R:
SANITA Andre   V 5 D 0   RAPOPORT Yaakov Ber R:
BIALIAYEU Raman   D 3 V 5   CHEN Chih Chieh R:
ROSU Silviu   D 3 V 5   SIDO Alexandre R:
GIACON Daniel   V 5 D 4   SANITA Andre R:
CHEN Chih Chieh   V 5 D 1   RAPOPORT Yaakov Ber R:
SIDO Alexandre   V 5 D 2   BIALIAYEU Raman R:

No. 32: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: SCHARF Willi

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN ABE Yoshiki
1
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 4 26 23 0.667 3 3. 83.
EGY SANAA Youssef
1
2 D3 V5 D1 D3 V5 V5 3 22 22 0.500 0 5. 123.
NED POST Patrick
1 s.v. Pegasus Escrime
3 D4 D0 D2 D2 D0 D2 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 236.
FRA CADOT Jeremy
HENIN BEAUMONT
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 4 23 17 0.667 6 2. 75.
ISR HATOEL Maor
1
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 D1 3 20 21 0.500 -1 6. 131.
GER LIEBSCHER David
OFC Bonn
6 V4 D3 V5 D1 V5 D2 3 20 19 0.500 1 4. 118.
RUS RIGIN Dmitry
1
7 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 28 17 0.667 11 1. 55.
details
CADOT Jeremy   V 5 D 3   ABE Yoshiki R:
HATOEL Maor   V 5 D 3   SANAA Youssef R:
LIEBSCHER David   V 5 D 0   POST Patrick R:
ABE Yoshiki   V 5 D 4   RIGIN Dmitry R:
CADOT Jeremy   D 1 V 5   HATOEL Maor R:
POST Patrick   D 0 V 5   SANAA Youssef R:
RIGIN Dmitry   V 5 D 2   LIEBSCHER David R:
ABE Yoshiki   V 5 D 3   HATOEL Maor R:
POST Patrick   D 2 V 5   CADOT Jeremy R:
SANAA Youssef   V 5 D 3   LIEBSCHER David R:
RIGIN Dmitry   V 5 D 1   HATOEL Maor R:
ABE Yoshiki   V 5 D 4   POST Patrick R:
LIEBSCHER David   D 1 V 5   CADOT Jeremy R:
SANAA Youssef   V 5 D 4   RIGIN Dmitry R:
HATOEL Maor   V 5 D 2   POST Patrick R:
LIEBSCHER David   V 4 D 3   ABE Yoshiki R:
CADOT Jeremy   V 5 D 1   SANAA Youssef R:
POST Patrick   D 2 V 5   RIGIN Dmitry R:
HATOEL Maor   D 1 V 5   LIEBSCHER David R:
SANAA Youssef   D 3 V 5   ABE Yoshiki R:
RIGIN Dmitry   V 5 D 2   CADOT Jeremy R:

No. 33: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: GASPER Christian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN OISHI Riki
1
1 / / / / / / Abandon
ARG MARINO Nicolas
ANGERS SCO
2 / V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 17 0.800 7 1. 50.
KOR PARK Junyoung
1
3 / D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 22 16 0.600 6 3. 95.
EGY HASSAN Mohamed
1
4 / D3 D2 V5 D1 D3 1 14 24 0.200 -10 5. 186.
CAN BROSZUS Blake
1
5 / V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 17 0.800 7 1. 50.
DEN VALEUR Maxim
Trekanten København
6 / D3 D3 V5 D4 V5 2 20 18 0.400 2 4. 152.
AUT KAIN Martin
AFC Salzburg
7 / D2 D1 V5 D1 D2 1 11 23 0.200 -12 6. 188.
details
HASSAN Mohamed   -- --   OISHI Riki R:
BROSZUS Blake   V 5 D 4   MARINO Nicolas R:
VALEUR Maxim   D 3 V 5   PARK Junyoung R:
OISHI Riki   -- --   KAIN Martin R:
HASSAN Mohamed   V 5 D 4   BROSZUS Blake R:
PARK Junyoung   D 4 V 5   MARINO Nicolas R:
KAIN Martin   D 2 V 5   VALEUR Maxim R:
OISHI Riki   -- --   BROSZUS Blake R:
PARK Junyoung   V 5 D 2   HASSAN Mohamed R:
MARINO Nicolas   V 5 D 3   VALEUR Maxim R:
KAIN Martin   D 1 V 5   BROSZUS Blake R:
OISHI Riki   -- --   PARK Junyoung R:
VALEUR Maxim   V 5 D 1   HASSAN Mohamed R:
MARINO Nicolas   V 5 D 2   KAIN Martin R:
BROSZUS Blake   V 5 D 3   PARK Junyoung R:
VALEUR Maxim   -- --   OISHI Riki R:
HASSAN Mohamed   D 3 V 5   MARINO Nicolas R:
PARK Junyoung   V 5 D 1   KAIN Martin R:
BROSZUS Blake   V 5 D 4   VALEUR Maxim R:
MARINO Nicolas   -- --   OISHI Riki R:
KAIN Martin   V 5 D 3   HASSAN Mohamed R:

No. 34: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: OOSTERBOSCH Thibault

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ISR PERELMANN Mark
CTG Koblenz
1 D1 D1 V5 D3 V5 D2 2 17 22 0.333 -5 4. 165.
AUS DOUGLAS Sholto
1
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 25 13 0.667 12 3. 54.
USA MOELIS Samuel
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 12 0.833 15 2. 29.
ESP GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger
1 CE SAM de Barcelona
4 D1 D1 D3 V5 V5 D2 2 17 23 0.333 -6 5. 169.
GER RENNER Moritz
TSG Weinheim
5 V5 D1 D1 D3 D3 D3 1 16 28 0.167 -12 6. 199.
VEN ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus
1
6 D1 D0 D0 D0 V5 D2 1 8 28 0.167 -20 7. 221.
CAN VAN HAASTER Maximilien
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 13.
details
GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger   D 1 V 5   PERELMANN Mark R:
RENNER Moritz   D 1 V 5   DOUGLAS Sholto R:
ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus   D 0 V 5   MOELIS Samuel R:
PERELMANN Mark   D 2 V 5   VAN HAASTER Maximilien R:
GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger   V 5 D 3   RENNER Moritz R:
MOELIS Samuel   V 5 D 2   DOUGLAS Sholto R:
VAN HAASTER Maximilien   V 5 D 2   ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus R:
PERELMANN Mark   D 3 V 5   RENNER Moritz R:
MOELIS Samuel   V 5 D 3   GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger R:
DOUGLAS Sholto   V 5 D 0   ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus R:
VAN HAASTER Maximilien   V 5 D 3   RENNER Moritz R:
PERELMANN Mark   D 1 V 5   MOELIS Samuel R:
ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus   D 0 V 5   GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger R:
DOUGLAS Sholto   D 3 V 5   VAN HAASTER Maximilien R:
RENNER Moritz   D 1 V 5   MOELIS Samuel R:
ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus   D 1 V 5   PERELMANN Mark R:
GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger   D 1 V 5   DOUGLAS Sholto R:
MOELIS Samuel   D 2 V 5   VAN HAASTER Maximilien R:
RENNER Moritz   D 3 V 5   ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus R:
DOUGLAS Sholto   V 5 D 1   PERELMANN Mark R:
VAN HAASTER Maximilien   V 5 D 2   GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger R:

No. 35: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: EL NAGGAR Bassel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
DEN BERG Thomas Lerche
Trekanten København
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 9 0.833 20 1. 20.
CAN SCHENKEL Eli
1
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V4 V5 5 28 18 0.833 10 2. 45.
SWE DAHLIN Svante
KFK Kalmar
3 D0 D0 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 19 21 0.500 -2 4. 137.
GER KAHL Alexander
TG Hanau
4 D1 V5 D2 V5 D2 V5 3 20 22 0.500 -2 3. 134.
UKR TKACH Daniil
1 Nikolaev
5 D0 D2 V5 D1 D2 D3 1 13 29 0.167 -16 7. 212.
SGP ZHANG Zhenggang
1 ABF Singapore
6 D0 D3 D3 V5 V5 D0 2 16 23 0.333 -7 6. 172.
HKG LEE Ka Fung
1
7 D3 D4 D1 D2 V5 V5 2 20 23 0.333 -3 5. 157.
details
KAHL Alexander   D 1 V 5   BERG Thomas Lerche R:
TKACH Daniil   D 2 V 5   SCHENKEL Eli R:
ZHANG Zhenggang   D 3 V 5   DAHLIN Svante R:
BERG Thomas Lerche   V 5 D 3   LEE Ka Fung R:
KAHL Alexander   V 5 D 1   TKACH Daniil R:
DAHLIN Svante   D 0 V 5   SCHENKEL Eli R:
LEE Ka Fung   V 5 D 0   ZHANG Zhenggang R:
BERG Thomas Lerche   V 5 D 0   TKACH Daniil R:
DAHLIN Svante   V 5 D 2   KAHL Alexander R:
SCHENKEL Eli   V 4 D 3   ZHANG Zhenggang R:
LEE Ka Fung   V 5 D 3   TKACH Daniil R:
BERG Thomas Lerche   V 5 D 0   DAHLIN Svante R:
ZHANG Zhenggang   V 5 D 2   KAHL Alexander R:
SCHENKEL Eli   V 5 D 4   LEE Ka Fung R:
TKACH Daniil   V 5 D 4   DAHLIN Svante R:
ZHANG Zhenggang   D 0 V 5   BERG Thomas Lerche R:
KAHL Alexander   V 5 D 4   SCHENKEL Eli R:
DAHLIN Svante   V 5 D 1   LEE Ka Fung R:
TKACH Daniil   D 2 V 5   ZHANG Zhenggang R:
SCHENKEL Eli   V 5 D 4   BERG Thomas Lerche R:
LEE Ka Fung   D 2 V 5   KAHL Alexander R: