Chemnitzer Degen Turnier | Degen | männlich | U17 | Individual | Chemnitz (GER)

Date: 10.11.2018 11:30 | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 GER TIMM Ronaldo SN KSV Weißwasser 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
2 GER GRANERT Johannes TH SV Einheit Altenburg 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
3 GER PETERSEN Bertil TH SV Einheit Altenburg 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
4 GER WINKLER Armin SN FC Bischofswerda 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
5 GER WINKLER Leon SN FC Bischofswerda 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
6 GER MICHALSKI Christoph SN FC Leipzig 5 6 28 10 0,833 18
7 GER HÖCKE Wilhelm SN FC Leipzig 5 6 28 12 0,833 16
8 GER PRZIKOPP Martin SN FC Leipzig 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
9 GER LEIDHOLDT Levin SN FC Oelsnitz 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
10 GER JÄGER Adrian ST Fechtcentrum Halle 5 6 29 21 0,833 8
11 GER PIETSCHMANN Josef SN FSV Görlitz 5 6 28 20 0,833 8
12 GER BERGMANN Jonas SN FC Oelsnitz 5 6 26 19 0,833 7
13 GER PLISCHKE Dennis SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
14 GER HILDEBRANDT Clemens ST Fechtcentrum Halle 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
15 GER SCHUSTER Julian SN FC Bischofswerda 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
16 GER DIENEL Raphael SN SFV Oschatz 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
17 GER FRITSCHE Enno SN SV Medizin Bautzen 3 6 22 19 0,500 3
18 GER TALKE Robert SN SV Medizin Bautzen 3 6 20 17 0,500 3
19 GER KUNNIG Carl ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
20 GER WIEDEMANN Artur SN FC Bischofswerda 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
21 GER AUST Marvin SN FC Bischofswerda 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
22 GER ALBRECHT Anton SN FC Leipzig 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3
23 GER THETMEYER Lucas ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3 6 20 25 0,500 -5
24 GER FRITSCHE Matthes SN SV Medizin Bautzen 2 6 18 21 0,333 -3
25 GER KRÜGEL Laslo TH TUS Osterburg Weida 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
26 GER NEUß Arvid Elias ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2 6 17 21 0,333 -4
27 GER NITSCHE Albert SN SV Medizin Bautzen 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
28 GER TETTENBORN Alexander SN FSV Görlitz 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6
29 GER MACHT Valentin Jannes SN FC Leipzig 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7
30 GER SIEBENHÖRL Joel SN SFV Oschatz 2 6 15 22 0,333 -7
31 GER HÄCKEL Kurt TH TUS Osterburg Weida 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9
32 GER ILCHMANN Peter SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 6 15 26 0,333 -11
33 GER KAPS Martin SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 6 13 25 0,333 -12
34 GER LADEMANN Louis SN FC Leipzig 1 6 18 25 0,167 -7
35 GER ZÄNKER Sören SN FC Bischofswerda 1 6 12 21 0,167 -9
36 GER BRADE Thorben SN SV Medizin Bautzen 1 6 19 29 0,167 -10
37 GER WEBER Anton SN SFV Oschatz 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11
38 GER EVERS Luca Elias SN FSV Görlitz 1 6 10 23 0,167 -13
39 GER KREIGENFELD Jakob SN Chemnitzer PSV 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16
40 GER TWARDAWA Karl Alexander SN FSV Görlitz 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20
41 GER KARULEK Tymon SN FSV Görlitz 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24
42 GER CZAJA Jan Fredrik ST Fechtcentrum Halle 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24