Chemnitzer Degen Turnier | Degen | männlich | U17 | Individual | Chemnitz (GER)

Date: 10.11.2018 11:30 | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | | Referee: BIEDERMANN Bernd

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER TIMM Ronaldo
KSV Weißwasser
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 6 1.000 24 1. 1.
GER EVERS Luca Elias
FSV Görlitz
2 D0 D3 V1 D2 D1 D3 1 10 23 0.167 -13 7. 38.
GER BERGMANN Jonas
FC Oelsnitz
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 19 0.833 7 2. 12.
GER ZÄNKER Sören
FC Bischofswerda
4 D0 D0 D3 V3 D2 D4 1 12 21 0.167 -9 6. 35.
GER FRITSCHE Enno
SV Medizin Bautzen
5 D2 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 3 22 19 0.500 3 3. 17.
GER MACHT Valentin Jannes
FC Leipzig
6 D1 V4 D3 V3 D2 D3 2 16 23 0.333 -7 5. 29.
GER THETMEYER Lucas
Fechtcentrum Halle
7 D2 V4 D2 V5 D2 V5 3 20 25 0.500 -5 4. 23.
details
ZÄNKER Sören   D 0 V 5   TIMM Ronaldo R:
FRITSCHE Enno   V 5 D 2   EVERS Luca Elias R:
MACHT Valentin Jannes   D 3 V 5   BERGMANN Jonas R:
TIMM Ronaldo   V 5 D 2   THETMEYER Lucas R:
ZÄNKER Sören   V 3 D 2   FRITSCHE Enno R:
BERGMANN Jonas   V 5 D 3   EVERS Luca Elias R:
THETMEYER Lucas   V 5 D 3   MACHT Valentin Jannes R:
TIMM Ronaldo   V 5 D 2   FRITSCHE Enno R:
BERGMANN Jonas   V 5 D 3   ZÄNKER Sören R:
EVERS Luca Elias   D 1 V 4   MACHT Valentin Jannes R:
THETMEYER Lucas   D 2 V 5   FRITSCHE Enno R:
TIMM Ronaldo   V 5 D 1   BERGMANN Jonas R:
MACHT Valentin Jannes   V 3 D 2   ZÄNKER Sören R:
EVERS Luca Elias   D 3 V 4   THETMEYER Lucas R:
FRITSCHE Enno   D 3 V 5   BERGMANN Jonas R:
MACHT Valentin Jannes   D 1 V 5   TIMM Ronaldo R:
ZÄNKER Sören   D 0 V 1   EVERS Luca Elias R:
BERGMANN Jonas   V 5 D 2   THETMEYER Lucas R:
FRITSCHE Enno   V 5 D 2   MACHT Valentin Jannes R:
EVERS Luca Elias   D 0 V 5   TIMM Ronaldo R:
THETMEYER Lucas   V 5 D 4   ZÄNKER Sören R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | | Referee: BIEDERMANN Richard

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HÖCKE Wilhelm
FC Leipzig
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 12 0.833 16 2. 7.
GER TALKE Robert
SV Medizin Bautzen
2 D3 V5 V5 V4 D1 D2 3 20 17 0.500 3 4. 18.
GER KAPS Martin
Fechtclub Radebeul
3 D0 D1 V5 D1 V5 D1 2 13 25 0.333 -12 6. 33.
GER KARULEK Tymon
FSV Görlitz
4 D0 D1 D1 D1 D2 D1 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 41.
GER NEUß Arvid Elias
Fechtcentrum Halle
5 D2 D0 V5 V5 D2 D3 2 17 21 0.333 -4 5. 26.
GER DIENEL Raphael
SFV Oschatz
6 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 3 23 20 0.500 3 3. 16.
GER WINKLER Armin
FC Bischofswerda
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 4.
details
KARULEK Tymon   D 0 V 5   HÖCKE Wilhelm R:
NEUß Arvid Elias   D 0 V 4   TALKE Robert R:
DIENEL Raphael   D 4 V 5   KAPS Martin R:
HÖCKE Wilhelm   D 3 V 5   WINKLER Armin R:
KARULEK Tymon   D 1 V 5   NEUß Arvid Elias R:
KAPS Martin   D 1 V 5   TALKE Robert R:
WINKLER Armin   V 5 D 2   DIENEL Raphael R:
HÖCKE Wilhelm   V 5 D 2   NEUß Arvid Elias R:
KAPS Martin   V 5 D 1   KARULEK Tymon R:
TALKE Robert   D 1 V 5   DIENEL Raphael R:
WINKLER Armin   V 5 D 3   NEUß Arvid Elias R:
HÖCKE Wilhelm   V 5 D 0   KAPS Martin R:
DIENEL Raphael   V 5 D 2   KARULEK Tymon R:
TALKE Robert   D 2 V 5   WINKLER Armin R:
NEUß Arvid Elias   V 5 D 1   KAPS Martin R:
DIENEL Raphael   D 2 V 5   HÖCKE Wilhelm R:
KARULEK Tymon   D 1 V 5   TALKE Robert R:
KAPS Martin   D 1 V 5   WINKLER Armin R:
NEUß Arvid Elias   D 2 V 5   DIENEL Raphael R:
TALKE Robert   D 3 V 5   HÖCKE Wilhelm R:
WINKLER Armin   V 5 D 1   KARULEK Tymon R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: STEIN Yannik

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER CZAJA Jan Fredrik
Fechtcentrum Halle
1 D0 D0 D0 D2 D3 D1 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 41.
GER GRANERT Johannes
SV Einheit Altenburg
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 2.
GER SCHUSTER Julian
FC Bischofswerda
3 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 23 19 0.667 4 3. 15.
GER MICHALSKI Christoph
FC Leipzig
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 10 0.833 18 2. 6.
GER TETTENBORN Alexander
FSV Görlitz
5 V5 D0 D4 D1 D3 V5 2 18 24 0.333 -6 5. 28.
GER ILCHMANN Peter
Fechtclub Radebeul
6 V5 D1 D2 D2 V5 D0 2 15 26 0.333 -11 6. 32.
GER FRITSCHE Matthes
SV Medizin Bautzen
7 V5 D2 D3 D1 D2 V5 2 18 21 0.333 -3 4. 24.
details
MICHALSKI Christoph   V 5 D 0   CZAJA Jan Fredrik R:
TETTENBORN Alexander   D 0 V 5   GRANERT Johannes R:
ILCHMANN Peter   D 2 V 5   SCHUSTER Julian R:
CZAJA Jan Fredrik   D 1 V 5   FRITSCHE Matthes R:
MICHALSKI Christoph   V 5 D 1   TETTENBORN Alexander R:
SCHUSTER Julian   D 2 V 5   GRANERT Johannes R:
FRITSCHE Matthes   V 5 D 0   ILCHMANN Peter R:
CZAJA Jan Fredrik   D 2 V 5   TETTENBORN Alexander R:
SCHUSTER Julian   D 1 V 5   MICHALSKI Christoph R:
GRANERT Johannes   V 5 D 1   ILCHMANN Peter R:
FRITSCHE Matthes   D 2 V 5   TETTENBORN Alexander R:
CZAJA Jan Fredrik   D 0 V 5   SCHUSTER Julian R:
ILCHMANN Peter   D 2 V 5   MICHALSKI Christoph R:
GRANERT Johannes   V 5 D 2   FRITSCHE Matthes R:
TETTENBORN Alexander   D 4 V 5   SCHUSTER Julian R:
ILCHMANN Peter   V 5 D 3   CZAJA Jan Fredrik R:
MICHALSKI Christoph   D 3 V 5   GRANERT Johannes R:
SCHUSTER Julian   V 5 D 3   FRITSCHE Matthes R:
TETTENBORN Alexander   D 3 V 5   ILCHMANN Peter R:
GRANERT Johannes   V 5 D 0   CZAJA Jan Fredrik R:
FRITSCHE Matthes   D 1 V 5   MICHALSKI Christoph R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: STEIN Yannik

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER AUST Marvin
FC Bischofswerda
1 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 D2 3 22 24 0.500 -2 4. 21.
GER KREIGENFELD Jakob
Chemnitzer PSV
2 D2 D4 D3 D1 D3 D1 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 39.
GER KUNNIG Carl
Fechtcentrum Halle
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 D3 3 23 23 0.500 0 3. 19.
GER HÄCKEL Kurt
TUS Osterburg Weida
4 D3 V5 D2 D0 V5 D2 2 17 26 0.333 -9 6. 31.
GER PETERSEN Bertil
SV Einheit Altenburg
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 3.
GER NITSCHE Albert
SV Medizin Bautzen
6 D4 V5 V5 D3 D2 D1 2 20 26 0.333 -6 5. 27.
GER PRZIKOPP Martin
FC Leipzig
7 V5 V5 V4 V5 D4 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 2. 8.
details
HÄCKEL Kurt   D 3 V 5   AUST Marvin R:
PETERSEN Bertil   V 5 D 1   KREIGENFELD Jakob R:
NITSCHE Albert   V 5 D 3   KUNNIG Carl R:
AUST Marvin   D 2 V 5   PRZIKOPP Martin R:
HÄCKEL Kurt   D 0 V 5   PETERSEN Bertil R:
KUNNIG Carl   V 5 D 4   KREIGENFELD Jakob R:
PRZIKOPP Martin   V 5 D 1   NITSCHE Albert R:
AUST Marvin   D 2 V 5   PETERSEN Bertil R:
KUNNIG Carl   V 5 D 2   HÄCKEL Kurt R:
KREIGENFELD Jakob   D 3 V 5   NITSCHE Albert R:
PRZIKOPP Martin   D 4 V 5   PETERSEN Bertil R:
AUST Marvin   D 3 V 5   KUNNIG Carl R:
NITSCHE Albert   D 3 V 5   HÄCKEL Kurt R:
KREIGENFELD Jakob   D 1 V 5   PRZIKOPP Martin R:
PETERSEN Bertil   V 5 D 2   KUNNIG Carl R:
NITSCHE Albert   D 4 V 5   AUST Marvin R:
HÄCKEL Kurt   V 5 D 3   KREIGENFELD Jakob R:
KUNNIG Carl   D 3 V 4   PRZIKOPP Martin R:
PETERSEN Bertil   V 5 D 2   NITSCHE Albert R:
KREIGENFELD Jakob   D 2 V 5   AUST Marvin R:
PRZIKOPP Martin   V 5 D 2   HÄCKEL Kurt R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | | Referee: STEIN Yannik

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LADEMANN Louis
FC Leipzig
1 D1 D3 D4 V5 D3 D2 1 18 25 0.167 -7 5. 34.
GER LEIDHOLDT Levin
FC Oelsnitz
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V3 D3 5 26 14 0.833 12 1. 9.
GER JÄGER Adrian
Fechtcentrum Halle
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 21 0.833 8 2. 10.
GER WEBER Anton
SFV Oschatz
4 V5 D0 D4 D4 D3 D2 1 18 29 0.167 -11 7. 37.
GER BRADE Thorben
SV Medizin Bautzen
5 D0 D3 D3 V5 D4 D4 1 19 29 0.167 -10 6. 36.
GER WIEDEMANN Artur
FC Bischofswerda
6 V5 D1 D3 V5 V5 D4 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 19.
GER PIETSCHMANN Josef
FSV Görlitz
7 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 20 0.833 8 3. 11.
details
WEBER Anton   V 5 D 4   LADEMANN Louis R:
BRADE Thorben   D 3 V 5   LEIDHOLDT Levin R:
WIEDEMANN Artur   D 3 V 5   JÄGER Adrian R:
LADEMANN Louis   D 2 V 5   PIETSCHMANN Josef R:
WEBER Anton   D 4 V 5   BRADE Thorben R:
JÄGER Adrian   D 4 V 5   LEIDHOLDT Levin R:
PIETSCHMANN Josef   V 5 D 4   WIEDEMANN Artur R:
LADEMANN Louis   V 5 D 0   BRADE Thorben R:
JÄGER Adrian   V 5 D 4   WEBER Anton R:
LEIDHOLDT Levin   V 3 D 1   WIEDEMANN Artur R:
PIETSCHMANN Josef   V 5 D 4   BRADE Thorben R:
LADEMANN Louis   D 3 V 5   JÄGER Adrian R:
WIEDEMANN Artur   V 5 D 3   WEBER Anton R:
LEIDHOLDT Levin   D 3 V 5   PIETSCHMANN Josef R:
BRADE Thorben   D 3 V 5   JÄGER Adrian R:
WIEDEMANN Artur   V 5 D 3   LADEMANN Louis R:
WEBER Anton   D 0 V 5   LEIDHOLDT Levin R:
JÄGER Adrian   V 5 D 3   PIETSCHMANN Josef R:
BRADE Thorben   D 4 V 5   WIEDEMANN Artur R:
LEIDHOLDT Levin   V 5 D 1   LADEMANN Louis R:
PIETSCHMANN Josef   V 5 D 2   WEBER Anton R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: STEIN Yannik

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WINKLER Leon
FC Bischofswerda
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 5.
GER PLISCHKE Dennis
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 26 17 0.667 9 2. 13.
GER TWARDAWA Karl Alexander
FSV Görlitz
3 D1 D2 D3 D0 D0 D4 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 40.
GER KRÜGEL Laslo
TUS Osterburg Weida
4 D1 D2 V5 D4 D2 V5 2 19 23 0.333 -4 5. 25.
GER HILDEBRANDT Clemens
Fechtcentrum Halle
5 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 26 18 0.667 8 3. 14.
GER SIEBENHÖRL Joel
SFV Oschatz
6 D0 D2 V5 V5 D2 D1 2 15 22 0.333 -7 6. 30.
GER ALBRECHT Anton
FC Leipzig
7 D4 V3 V5 D0 D2 V5 3 19 22 0.500 -3 4. 22.
details
KRÜGEL Laslo   D 1 V 5   WINKLER Leon R:
HILDEBRANDT Clemens   D 3 V 5   PLISCHKE Dennis R:
SIEBENHÖRL Joel   V 5 D 0   TWARDAWA Karl Alexander R:
WINKLER Leon   V 5 D 4   ALBRECHT Anton R:
KRÜGEL Laslo   D 4 V 5   HILDEBRANDT Clemens R:
TWARDAWA Karl Alexander   D 2 V 5   PLISCHKE Dennis R:
ALBRECHT Anton   V 5 D 1   SIEBENHÖRL Joel R:
WINKLER Leon   V 5 D 3   HILDEBRANDT Clemens R:
TWARDAWA Karl Alexander   D 3 V 5   KRÜGEL Laslo R:
PLISCHKE Dennis   V 5 D 2   SIEBENHÖRL Joel R:
ALBRECHT Anton   D 2 V 5   HILDEBRANDT Clemens R:
WINKLER Leon   V 5 D 1   TWARDAWA Karl Alexander R:
SIEBENHÖRL Joel   V 5 D 2   KRÜGEL Laslo R:
PLISCHKE Dennis   D 2 V 3   ALBRECHT Anton R:
HILDEBRANDT Clemens   V 5 D 0   TWARDAWA Karl Alexander R:
SIEBENHÖRL Joel   D 0 V 5   WINKLER Leon R:
KRÜGEL Laslo   D 2 V 5   PLISCHKE Dennis R:
TWARDAWA Karl Alexander   D 4 V 5   ALBRECHT Anton R:
HILDEBRANDT Clemens   V 5 D 2   SIEBENHÖRL Joel R:
PLISCHKE Dennis   D 4 V 5   WINKLER Leon R:
ALBRECHT Anton   D 0 V 5   KRÜGEL Laslo R: