Sparkassen-Cup | Florett | weiblich | U17 | Individual | Moers (GER)

Date: 02.11.2019 08:37 | Fechtclub Moers 1950 e.V.

Nation Name Reg. Club      
GER ADRIAN Maria WE Quernheimer FC 2.36
FRA ALBERTINI Romane 01 PAYS AIX 3.9999
GER ARNELA Lucia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.15
GER BAARS Anna PSV Stuttgart 2.30
GER BALLE Jennifer ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2.11
GER BARENTHIEN Luisa BS TV Haueneberstein 3.9999
GER BAUER Fenja HE TG Hanau 2.96
GER BERGER Julia BE SC Berlin 2.86
BEL BESLIER Clara FF CE Damocles 3.9999
GER BEST Marlene BY TSV Neu-Ulm 2.55
GER BIPPES Annaluise BS TV Haueneberstein 3.9999
GER BLESSING Laura BY TSV Neu-Ulm 2.31
GER BLUM Luna HE TFC Hanau 2.23
BEL BOETS Kato VS SC Parcival Leuven 3.9999
GER BOHNEN Cara MR CTG Koblenz 2.91
GER BÖTTGER Sonja ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2.50
GER BRAUN Annemarie NR Eintracht Duisburg 2.64
GER BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte SW VT Zweibrücken 2.32
GER BUCHWALD Lisbeth HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 2.111
NED BUIJSE Valerie Lancelot Schermclub 3.9999
GER BUSCHE Lena SA FSV Klarenthal 2.46
GER DEMEL Freya HE Darmstädter FC 2.124
GER DEMEL Sara HE Darmstädter FC 2.47
GER DERPA Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.13
GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie MV FG Schwerin 2.10
GER ENGLER Eva NR FC Moers 2.43
GER EVERS Larissa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.20
GER FIEDLER Jasmin ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2.53
GER FRANKE Lena Inken BS TV Haueneberstein 3.9999
GER GADZE Sara BY Post SV Nürnberg FA 2.106
BEL GELISSEN Lopke VS Schermkring Herckenrode 3.9999
GER GERMANN Sophie Madeleine WE TV Jahn Siegen 3.9999
GER GESCH Rubina Rose WE Quernheimer FC 2.97
BEL GORNY Raphaelle FF CE Bastogne 3.9999
GER GÖTZE Luzie TH FSC Jena 2.40
GER GRINDLE Francesca BY Post SV Nürnberg FA 2.85
GER HARTFELDER Nicole NR FC Moers 2.28
GER HARTMANN Leonie BE SC Berlin 2.22
GER HASSINGER Liliane BN TSG Weinheim 2.19
GER HENDLER Vivian Marie NR FC Moers 2.52
GER HINZMANN Charlotte HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 2.102
GER HOFFMANN Alexia WE TB Burgsteinfurt 3.9999
GER HÖFLER Marie BN TSG Weinheim 2.3
GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim 2.1
GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca BN TSG Weinheim 2.2
GER HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome TH FSC Jena 2.56
GER HÖPFL Amelie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.37
GER HULVERSHORN Lisa WE TV Jahn Siegen 2.92
GER IVO Johanna MR CTG Koblenz 2.94
GER JAKOB Mia PSV Stuttgart 2.33
BEL JORDENS Heloise FF CE Les 3 armes 3.9999
GER KAMP Charlize Emely NS VFL Wolfsburg 2.84
GER KANNENBERG Mia MV FG Schwerin 2.75
GER KATKAY Sinem Dicle BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.14
GER KIECKBUSCH Mirjam PSV Stuttgart 2.24
GER KLOCKHAUS Emily NR FC Moers 2.12
GER KOSIN Svenja NR FC Moers 3.9999
NED KOSTER Tessa SC Amsterdam 3.9999
GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München 2.6
GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle BR FSC Cottbus 2.9
GER KRAUTER Karoline BR Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow 3.9999
GER KUCHENBECKER Paula SN FC Schkeuditz 2.60
GER KUHRING Fanny BE SC Berlin 2.113
GER KÜNZLER Pia WE TG Münster 3.9999
GER KURLUS Carina Kim BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2.105
GER KUSCHE Amelie BS TV Haueneberstein 2.104
GER LEWIN Martha Elisabeth BE SC Berlin 2.38
GER LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte NR VFL Merkur Kleve 2.109
GER LÜBEN Clara- Marlene BE SC Berlin 2.63
GER MEIßNER Sophia NR FC Moers 2.59
GER METZ Thea HE TFC Hanau 2.116
GER NEUMANN Marie HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 2.87
GER NIEHUES Geeske BY TSV Neu-Ulm 2.101
GER OPPENLÄNDER Juliane NS Eintracht Hildesheim 3.9999
GER ÖTTL Lea PSV Stuttgart 2.26
GER OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers 2.4
GER PACHMANN Celine NR FC Moers 2.17
GER PAVLOVA Eva BE SC Berlin 2.99
GER PETERS Rabea NR FC Moers 3.9999
GER POLOTZEK Viviana NR FC Moers 2.21
GER RATZ Victoria HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 2.25
BEL REINBOLD Mahaut FF CRE Huy 3.9999
GER REISEWITZ Isabell Maria WE Hasper FC 2.67
GER RIDDER Alrun NR Dürener FC 3.9999
GER RIDDER Cordula NR Dürener FC 3.9999
GER RIDDER Reimut NR Dürener FC 3.9999
GER RIECK Cila NR Der Fechtverein.Bonn 2.112
GER ROSENSTENGEL Emma SN KSV Weißwasser 2.83
GER ROSENSTENGEL Merle SN KSV Weißwasser 3.9999
GER RUSTLER Aline PSV Stuttgart 2.7
GER RUTZ Antonia ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3.9999
GER SALIM Leila Yasmin HE FS TV Langen 2.118
GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.8
GER SCHLÜTER Amelie HE Darmstädter FC 2.41
GER SCHNARR Pia HE TFC Hanau 2.51
GER SCHNARR Sophia HE TFC Hanau 2.45
GER SCHNORR Maria WE TV Jahn Siegen 3.9999
GER SEIFFERT Veranika BE SC Berlin 2.58
GER SEMPER Nelly BE SC Berlin 2.18
GER SIBILLA Hannah SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.34
GER TROPMANN Anastasia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.61
GER TSOGIDIS Christina BY KTF Luitpold München 2.57
GER USHEROV Alexandra Tübinger Sportfechter 2.103
BEL VANDER MEEREN Floo VS SC Parcival Leuven 3.9999
GER WANDREI Alison NS TSV Winsen 3.9999
GER WEBER Ellen NR OFC Bonn 2.44
GER WEMME Lina Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.29
GER WETZLING Amelie NR FC Moers 2.42
GER WICHMANN Elisabeth HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 2.39
GER WICKE Clara BY KTF Luitpold München 2.66
GER WITT Lara PSV Stuttgart 2.16
GER ZONI Anna BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.5
GER ZONI Lea BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.27