Sparkassen-Cup | Florett | weiblich | U17 | Individual | Moers (GER)

Date: 02.11.2019 12:22 | Fechtclub Moers 1950 e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: SCHARF Willi

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER JAKOB Mia
PSV Stuttgart
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 5 25 16 0.833 9 2. 22.
GER KAMP Charlize Emely
VFL Wolfsburg
2 D2 V5 V4 D1 D0 D2 2 14 26 0.333 -12 6. 84.
GER GRINDLE Francesca
Post SV Nürnberg FA
3 D1 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 20 22 0.500 -2 4. 56.
GER SCHNORR Maria
TV Jahn Siegen
4 D0 D3 D3 D0 D0 D0 0 6 29 0.000 -23 7. 108.
GER BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte
VT Zweibrücken
5 D4 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 3 23 18 0.500 5 3. 49.
GER HOHENADEL Celia
TSG Weinheim
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 2 1.000 28 1. 1.
BEL GELISSEN Lopke
Schermkring Herckenrode
7 D4 V5 D1 V5 D2 D0 2 17 22 0.333 -5 5. 73.
details
SCHNORR Maria   D 0 V 5   JAKOB Mia R:
BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte   V 5 D 1   KAMP Charlize Emely R:
HOHENADEL Celia   V 5 D 1   GRINDLE Francesca R:
JAKOB Mia   V 5 D 4   GELISSEN Lopke R:
SCHNORR Maria   D 0 V 5   BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte R:
GRINDLE Francesca   D 3 V 5   KAMP Charlize Emely R:
GELISSEN Lopke   D 0 V 5   HOHENADEL Celia R:
JAKOB Mia   V 5 D 4   BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte R:
GRINDLE Francesca   V 5 D 3   SCHNORR Maria R:
KAMP Charlize Emely   D 0 V 5   HOHENADEL Celia R:
GELISSEN Lopke   D 2 V 5   BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte R:
JAKOB Mia   V 5 D 1   GRINDLE Francesca R:
HOHENADEL Celia   V 5 D 0   SCHNORR Maria R:
KAMP Charlize Emely   D 2 V 5   GELISSEN Lopke R:
BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte   D 3 V 5   GRINDLE Francesca R:
HOHENADEL Celia   V 5 D 0   JAKOB Mia R:
SCHNORR Maria   D 3 V 4   KAMP Charlize Emely R:
GRINDLE Francesca   V 5 D 1   GELISSEN Lopke R:
BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte   D 1 V 5   HOHENADEL Celia R:
KAMP Charlize Emely   D 2 V 5   JAKOB Mia R:
GELISSEN Lopke   V 5 D 0   SCHNORR Maria R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: TENBERGEN Paul

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BEL JORDENS Heloise
CE Les 3 armes
1 D1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 24 11 0.667 13 2. 27.
GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca
TSG Weinheim
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 4 1.000 26 1. 3.
GER BLESSING Laura
TSV Neu-Ulm
3 D0 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 16 0.667 4 4. 41.
GER ROSENSTENGEL Emma
KSV Weißwasser
4 D0 D1 D2 D1 V5 V5 2 14 21 0.333 -7 5. 77.
GER SIBILLA Hannah
Fechtclub Radebeul
5 V5 D1 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 23 18 0.667 5 3. 37.
GER BERGER Julia
SC Berlin
6 D0 D1 D2 D1 D2 V5 1 11 27 0.167 -16 6. 94.
GER KOSIN Svenja
FC Moers
7 D1 D0 D0 D0 D2 D2 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 109.
details
ROSENSTENGEL Emma   D 0 V 5   JORDENS Heloise R:
SIBILLA Hannah   D 1 V 5   HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca R:
BERGER Julia   D 2 V 5   BLESSING Laura R:
JORDENS Heloise   V 5 D 1   KOSIN Svenja R:
ROSENSTENGEL Emma   D 1 V 5   SIBILLA Hannah R:
BLESSING Laura   D 0 V 5   HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca R:
KOSIN Svenja   D 2 V 5   BERGER Julia R:
JORDENS Heloise   D 3 V 5   SIBILLA Hannah R:
BLESSING Laura   V 5 D 2   ROSENSTENGEL Emma R:
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca   V 5 D 1   BERGER Julia R:
KOSIN Svenja   D 2 V 5   SIBILLA Hannah R:
JORDENS Heloise   V 5 D 0   BLESSING Laura R:
BERGER Julia   D 1 V 5   ROSENSTENGEL Emma R:
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca   V 5 D 0   KOSIN Svenja R:
SIBILLA Hannah   D 2 V 5   BLESSING Laura R:
BERGER Julia   D 0 V 5   JORDENS Heloise R:
ROSENSTENGEL Emma   D 1 V 5   HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca R:
BLESSING Laura   V 5 D 0   KOSIN Svenja R:
SIBILLA Hannah   V 5 D 2   BERGER Julia R:
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca   V 5 D 1   JORDENS Heloise R:
KOSIN Svenja   D 0 V 5   ROSENSTENGEL Emma R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: SEMPER Leonard

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ADRIAN Maria
Quernheimer FC
1 V5 D3 D1 V2 V5 V5 4 21 15 0.667 6 3. 35.
GER NEUMANN Marie
Bremen 1860 Fechten
2 D2 D3 D2 D0 D2 D2 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 99.
GER KANNENBERG Mia
FG Schwerin
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 D3 3 21 24 0.500 -3 5. 60.
GER BAARS Anna
PSV Stuttgart
4 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 4 27 16 0.667 11 2. 28.
GER HÖFLER Marie
TSG Weinheim
5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 25 12 0.667 13 1. 26.
BEL VANDER MEEREN Floo
SC Parcival Leuven
6 D0 V5 V5 D0 D0 D1 2 11 24 0.333 -13 6. 85.
GER PETERS Rabea
FC Moers
7 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 25 20 0.667 5 4. 36.
details
BAARS Anna   V 5 D 1   ADRIAN Maria R:
HÖFLER Marie   V 5 D 0   NEUMANN Marie R:
VANDER MEEREN Floo   V 5 D 2   KANNENBERG Mia R:
ADRIAN Maria   V 5 D 2   PETERS Rabea R:
BAARS Anna   D 4 V 5   HÖFLER Marie R:
KANNENBERG Mia   V 5 D 3   NEUMANN Marie R:
PETERS Rabea   V 5 D 1   VANDER MEEREN Floo R:
ADRIAN Maria   V 2 D 1   HÖFLER Marie R:
KANNENBERG Mia   V 5 D 3   BAARS Anna R:
NEUMANN Marie   D 2 V 5   VANDER MEEREN Floo R:
PETERS Rabea   V 5 D 4   HÖFLER Marie R:
ADRIAN Maria   D 3 V 5   KANNENBERG Mia R:
VANDER MEEREN Floo   D 0 V 5   BAARS Anna R:
NEUMANN Marie   D 2 V 5   PETERS Rabea R:
HÖFLER Marie   V 5 D 1   KANNENBERG Mia R:
VANDER MEEREN Floo   D 0 V 5   ADRIAN Maria R:
BAARS Anna   V 5 D 2   NEUMANN Marie R:
KANNENBERG Mia   D 3 V 5   PETERS Rabea R:
HÖFLER Marie   V 5 D 0   VANDER MEEREN Floo R:
NEUMANN Marie   D 2 V 5   ADRIAN Maria R:
PETERS Rabea   D 3 V 5   BAARS Anna R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: WESTPHAL Erik

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER REISEWITZ Isabell Maria
Hasper FC
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 11 0.833 16 1. 15.
GER BOHNEN Cara
CTG Koblenz
2 D1 D4 D0 D2 D0 D0 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 104.
BEL BOETS Kato
SC Parcival Leuven
3 D1 V5 D2 V5 D2 D3 2 18 28 0.333 -10 6. 81.
GER OYMANN Renee
FC Moers
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 12 0.833 15 2. 17.
GER WEMME Lina Elisabeth
Fechtclub Radebeul
5 D1 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 3 22 23 0.500 -1 4. 52.
GER HÖPFL Amelie
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 V5 4 24 16 0.667 8 3. 32.
GER KÜNZLER Pia
TG Münster
7 D1 V5 V5 D2 D3 D2 2 18 23 0.333 -5 5. 72.
details
OYMANN Renee   D 2 V 5   REISEWITZ Isabell Maria R:
WEMME Lina Elisabeth   V 5 D 2   BOHNEN Cara R:
HÖPFL Amelie   V 5 D 2   BOETS Kato R:
REISEWITZ Isabell Maria   V 5 D 1   KÜNZLER Pia R:
OYMANN Renee   V 5 D 2   WEMME Lina Elisabeth R:
BOETS Kato   V 5 D 4   BOHNEN Cara R:
KÜNZLER Pia   D 2 V 5   HÖPFL Amelie R:
REISEWITZ Isabell Maria   V 5 D 1   WEMME Lina Elisabeth R:
BOETS Kato   D 2 V 5   OYMANN Renee R:
BOHNEN Cara   D 0 V 5   HÖPFL Amelie R:
KÜNZLER Pia   D 3 V 5   WEMME Lina Elisabeth R:
REISEWITZ Isabell Maria   V 5 D 1   BOETS Kato R:
HÖPFL Amelie   D 1 V 5   OYMANN Renee R:
BOHNEN Cara   D 0 V 5   KÜNZLER Pia R:
WEMME Lina Elisabeth   D 4 V 5   BOETS Kato R:
HÖPFL Amelie   V 5 D 2   REISEWITZ Isabell Maria R:
OYMANN Renee   V 5 D 0   BOHNEN Cara R:
BOETS Kato   D 3 V 5   KÜNZLER Pia R:
WEMME Lina Elisabeth   V 5 D 3   HÖPFL Amelie R:
BOHNEN Cara   D 1 V 5   REISEWITZ Isabell Maria R:
KÜNZLER Pia   D 2 V 5   OYMANN Renee R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: STRAUB Jona

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WANDREI Alison
TSV Winsen
1 D0 D4 D1 D3 D0 D0 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 103.
BEL REINBOLD Mahaut
CRE Huy
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 7 0.833 21 2. 14.
GER HARTFELDER Nicole
FC Moers
3 V5 D2 V4 V5 D1 D3 3 20 23 0.500 -3 3. 62.
GER WICKE Clara
KTF Luitpold München
4 V5 D0 D3 D2 V5 D1 2 16 22 0.333 -6 6. 75.
GER HULVERSHORN Lisa
TV Jahn Siegen
5 V5 D0 D1 V5 V5 D2 3 18 24 0.500 -6 4. 64.
GER LEWIN Martha Elisabeth
SC Berlin
6 V5 D0 V5 D2 D4 D2 2 18 21 0.333 -3 5. 70.
GER ZONI Anna
FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 11.
details
WICKE Clara   V 5 D 1   WANDREI Alison R:
HULVERSHORN Lisa   D 0 V 5   REINBOLD Mahaut R:
LEWIN Martha Elisabeth   V 5 D 1   HARTFELDER Nicole R:
WANDREI Alison   D 0 V 5   ZONI Anna R:
WICKE Clara   D 2 V 5   HULVERSHORN Lisa R:
HARTFELDER Nicole   D 2 V 5   REINBOLD Mahaut R:
ZONI Anna   V 5 D 2   LEWIN Martha Elisabeth R:
WANDREI Alison   D 3 V 5   HULVERSHORN Lisa R:
HARTFELDER Nicole   V 4 D 3   WICKE Clara R:
REINBOLD Mahaut   V 5 D 0   LEWIN Martha Elisabeth R:
ZONI Anna   V 5 D 2   HULVERSHORN Lisa R:
WANDREI Alison   D 4 V 5   HARTFELDER Nicole R:
LEWIN Martha Elisabeth   D 2 V 5   WICKE Clara R:
REINBOLD Mahaut   D 3 V 5   ZONI Anna R:
HULVERSHORN Lisa   D 1 V 5   HARTFELDER Nicole R:
LEWIN Martha Elisabeth   V 5 D 0   WANDREI Alison R:
WICKE Clara   D 0 V 5   REINBOLD Mahaut R:
HARTFELDER Nicole   D 3 V 5   ZONI Anna R:
HULVERSHORN Lisa   V 5 D 4   LEWIN Martha Elisabeth R:
REINBOLD Mahaut   V 5 D 0   WANDREI Alison R:
ZONI Anna   V 5 D 1   WICKE Clara R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: SAUERMANN Tim

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RIDDER Reimut
Dürener FC
1 D1 D2 V5 / V5 V3 3 16 15 0.600 1 3. 48.
GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
KTF Luitpold München
2 V5 V5 V5 / V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 12.
GER ÖTTL Lea
PSV Stuttgart
3 V5 D2 V5 / V5 D3 3 20 19 0.600 1 2. 47.
GER WICHMANN Elisabeth
Bremen 1860 Fechten
4 D3 D2 D3 / V5 V5 2 18 16 0.400 2 4. 66.
FRA ALBERTINI Romane
PAYS AIX
5 / / / / / / did not start
GER IVO Johanna
CTG Koblenz
6 D0 D0 D4 D0 / D3 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 98.
GER BRAUN Annemarie
Eintracht Duisburg
7 D2 D2 V5 D1 / V5 2 15 19 0.400 -4 5. 68.
details
WICHMANN Elisabeth   D 3 V 5   RIDDER Reimut R:
ALBERTINI Romane   -- --   KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie R:
IVO Johanna   D 4 V 5   ÖTTL Lea R:
RIDDER Reimut   V 3 D 2   BRAUN Annemarie R:
WICHMANN Elisabeth   -- --   ALBERTINI Romane R:
ÖTTL Lea   D 2 V 5   KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie R:
BRAUN Annemarie   V 5 D 3   IVO Johanna R:
RIDDER Reimut   -- --   ALBERTINI Romane R:
ÖTTL Lea   V 5 D 3   WICHMANN Elisabeth R:
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie   V 5 D 0   IVO Johanna R:
BRAUN Annemarie   -- --   ALBERTINI Romane R:
RIDDER Reimut   D 2 V 5   ÖTTL Lea R:
IVO Johanna   D 0 V 5   WICHMANN Elisabeth R:
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie   V 5 D 2   BRAUN Annemarie R:
ALBERTINI Romane   -- --   ÖTTL Lea R:
IVO Johanna   D 0 V 5   RIDDER Reimut R:
WICHMANN Elisabeth   D 2 V 5   KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie R:
ÖTTL Lea   D 3 V 5   BRAUN Annemarie R:
ALBERTINI Romane   -- --   IVO Johanna R:
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie   V 5 D 1   RIDDER Reimut R:
BRAUN Annemarie   D 1 V 5   WICHMANN Elisabeth R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: HOSE Christian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BARENTHIEN Luisa
TV Haueneberstein
1 D2 D3 D2 D2 D0 D0 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 101.
GER BAUER Fenja
TG Hanau
2 V5 D4 D0 D1 D0 V5 2 15 26 0.333 -11 6. 83.
GER LÜBEN Clara- Marlene
SC Berlin
3 V5 V5 D1 D2 V5 D4 3 22 23 0.500 -1 3. 52.
GER RUSTLER Aline
PSV Stuttgart
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 6.
GER ZONI Lea
FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 15 0.833 11 2. 21.
GER GERMANN Sophie Madeleine
TV Jahn Siegen
6 V5 V5 D1 D3 D3 D4 2 21 20 0.333 1 5. 69.
GER GÖTZE Luzie
FSC Jena
7 V5 D4 V5 D0 D2 V5 3 21 23 0.500 -2 4. 55.
details
RUSTLER Aline   V 5 D 2   BARENTHIEN Luisa R:
ZONI Lea   V 5 D 1   BAUER Fenja R:
GERMANN Sophie Madeleine   D 1 V 5   LÜBEN Clara- Marlene R:
BARENTHIEN Luisa   D 0 V 5   GÖTZE Luzie R:
RUSTLER Aline   V 5 D 1   ZONI Lea R:
LÜBEN Clara- Marlene   V 5 D 4   BAUER Fenja R:
GÖTZE Luzie   V 5 D 4   GERMANN Sophie Madeleine R:
BARENTHIEN Luisa   D 2 V 5   ZONI Lea R:
LÜBEN Clara- Marlene   D 1 V 5   RUSTLER Aline R:
BAUER Fenja   D 0 V 5   GERMANN Sophie Madeleine R:
GÖTZE Luzie   D 2 V 5   ZONI Lea R:
BARENTHIEN Luisa   D 3 V 5   LÜBEN Clara- Marlene R:
GERMANN Sophie Madeleine   D 3 V 5   RUSTLER Aline R:
BAUER Fenja   V 5 D 4   GÖTZE Luzie R:
ZONI Lea   V 5 D 2   LÜBEN Clara- Marlene R:
GERMANN Sophie Madeleine   V 5 D 0   BARENTHIEN Luisa R:
RUSTLER Aline   V 5 D 0   BAUER Fenja R:
LÜBEN Clara- Marlene   D 4 V 5   GÖTZE Luzie R:
ZONI Lea   V 5 D 3   GERMANN Sophie Madeleine R:
BAUER Fenja   V 5 D 2   BARENTHIEN Luisa R:
GÖTZE Luzie   D 0 V 5   RUSTLER Aline R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: HUYBRECHT Gijs

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RUTZ Antonia
Fechtcentrum Halle
1 D0 D2 D3 D2 D0 D2 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 101.
GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 4 1.000 26 1. 3.
GER SCHLÜTER Amelie
Darmstädter FC
3 V5 D1 D4 V4 D4 V5 3 23 21 0.500 2 4. 50.
GER TROPMANN Anastasia
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 21 21 0.667 0 3. 44.
GER OPPENLÄNDER Juliane
Eintracht Hildesheim
5 V5 D2 D3 D0 D2 D2 1 14 26 0.167 -12 6. 90.
GER RATZ Victoria
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
6 V5 D0 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 17 0.667 7 2. 33.
GER GESCH Rubina Rose
Quernheimer FC
7 V5 D1 D1 V5 V5 D1 3 18 20 0.500 -2 5. 59.
details
TROPMANN Anastasia   V 5 D 3   RUTZ Antonia R:
OPPENLÄNDER Juliane   D 2 V 5   SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth R:
RATZ Victoria   V 5 D 4   SCHLÜTER Amelie R:
RUTZ Antonia   D 2 V 5   GESCH Rubina Rose R:
TROPMANN Anastasia   V 5 D 0   OPPENLÄNDER Juliane R:
SCHLÜTER Amelie   D 1 V 5   SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth R:
GESCH Rubina Rose   D 1 V 5   RATZ Victoria R:
RUTZ Antonia   D 2 V 5   OPPENLÄNDER Juliane R:
SCHLÜTER Amelie   D 4 V 5   TROPMANN Anastasia R:
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth   V 5 D 0   RATZ Victoria R:
GESCH Rubina Rose   V 5 D 2   OPPENLÄNDER Juliane R:
RUTZ Antonia   D 2 V 5   SCHLÜTER Amelie R:
RATZ Victoria   D 4 V 5   TROPMANN Anastasia R:
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth   V 5 D 1   GESCH Rubina Rose R:
OPPENLÄNDER Juliane   D 3 V 4   SCHLÜTER Amelie R:
RATZ Victoria   V 5 D 0   RUTZ Antonia R:
TROPMANN Anastasia   D 0 V 5   SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth R:
SCHLÜTER Amelie   V 5 D 1   GESCH Rubina Rose R:
OPPENLÄNDER Juliane   D 2 V 5   RATZ Victoria R:
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth   V 5 D 0   RUTZ Antonia R:
GESCH Rubina Rose   V 5 D 1   TROPMANN Anastasia R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: BAUER Simone

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle
FSC Cottbus
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 9.
GER PAVLOVA Eva
SC Berlin
2 D0 D2 D0 D2 D3 D4 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 99.
GER KIECKBUSCH Mirjam
PSV Stuttgart
3 D3 V5 D1 V5 D1 V5 3 20 22 0.500 -2 4. 56.
NED KOSTER Tessa
1 SC Amsterdam
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 10 0.833 16 2. 16.
GER KRAUTER Karoline
Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
5 D0 V5 D4 D1 D1 V5 2 16 22 0.333 -6 5. 75.
GER WETZLING Amelie
FC Moers
6 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 26 17 0.667 9 3. 30.
GER KUCHENBECKER Paula
FC Schkeuditz
7 D1 V5 D1 D0 D0 D2 1 9 29 0.167 -20 6. 97.
details
KOSTER Tessa   D 1 V 5   KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle R:
KRAUTER Karoline   V 5 D 2   PAVLOVA Eva R:
WETZLING Amelie   V 5 D 1   KIECKBUSCH Mirjam R:
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle   V 5 D 1   KUCHENBECKER Paula R:
KOSTER Tessa   V 5 D 1   KRAUTER Karoline R:
KIECKBUSCH Mirjam   V 5 D 2   PAVLOVA Eva R:
KUCHENBECKER Paula   D 2 V 5   WETZLING Amelie R:
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle   V 5 D 0   KRAUTER Karoline R:
KIECKBUSCH Mirjam   D 1 V 5   KOSTER Tessa R:
PAVLOVA Eva   D 3 V 5   WETZLING Amelie R:
KUCHENBECKER Paula   D 0 V 5   KRAUTER Karoline R:
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle   V 5 D 3   KIECKBUSCH Mirjam R:
WETZLING Amelie   D 3 V 5   KOSTER Tessa R:
PAVLOVA Eva   D 4 V 5   KUCHENBECKER Paula R:
KRAUTER Karoline   D 4 V 5   KIECKBUSCH Mirjam R:
WETZLING Amelie   D 3 V 5   KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle R:
KOSTER Tessa   V 5 D 0   PAVLOVA Eva R:
KIECKBUSCH Mirjam   V 5 D 1   KUCHENBECKER Paula R:
KRAUTER Karoline   D 1 V 5   WETZLING Amelie R:
PAVLOVA Eva   D 0 V 5   KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle R:
KUCHENBECKER Paula   D 0 V 5   KOSTER Tessa R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: KINZEL Jessica

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER NIEHUES Geeske
TSV Neu-Ulm
1 D2 D0 D4 D0 D1 D0 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 104.
BEL GORNY Raphaelle
CE Bastogne
2 V5 V5 D1 D2 D3 V5 3 21 24 0.500 -3 4. 60.
GER SEIFFERT Veranika
SC Berlin
3 V5 D3 D1 D1 D0 V5 2 15 24 0.333 -9 5. 79.
GER ENGLER Eva
FC Moers
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 4 23 18 0.667 5 3. 37.
GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie
FG Schwerin
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 5 1.000 25 1. 5.
GER BLUM Luna
TFC Hanau
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 5 25 12 0.833 13 2. 19.
GER HOFFMANN Alexia
TB Burgsteinfurt
7 V5 D4 D4 D2 D0 D2 1 17 25 0.167 -8 6. 89.
details
ENGLER Eva   V 5 D 4   NIEHUES Geeske R:
DRESCHER Lea Sophie   V 5 D 2   GORNY Raphaelle R:
BLUM Luna   V 5 D 0   SEIFFERT Veranika R:
NIEHUES Geeske   D 0 V 5   HOFFMANN Alexia R:
ENGLER Eva   D 2 V 5   DRESCHER Lea Sophie R:
SEIFFERT Veranika   D 3 V 5   GORNY Raphaelle R:
HOFFMANN Alexia   D 2 V 5   BLUM Luna R:
NIEHUES Geeske   D 0 V 5   DRESCHER Lea Sophie R:
SEIFFERT Veranika   D 1 V 5   ENGLER Eva R:
GORNY Raphaelle   D 3 V 5   BLUM Luna R:
HOFFMANN Alexia   D 0 V 5   DRESCHER Lea Sophie R:
NIEHUES Geeske   D 0 V 5   SEIFFERT Veranika R:
BLUM Luna   V 5 D 1   ENGLER Eva R:
GORNY Raphaelle   V 5 D 4   HOFFMANN Alexia R:
DRESCHER Lea Sophie   V 5 D 1   SEIFFERT Veranika R:
BLUM Luna   V 5 D 1   NIEHUES Geeske R:
ENGLER Eva   V 5 D 1   GORNY Raphaelle R:
SEIFFERT Veranika   V 5 D 4   HOFFMANN Alexia R:
DRESCHER Lea Sophie   V 5 D 0   BLUM Luna R:
GORNY Raphaelle   V 5 D 2   NIEHUES Geeske R:
HOFFMANN Alexia   D 2 V 5   ENGLER Eva R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: VAN DER KOELEN Marco

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MEIßNER Sophia
FC Moers
1 D0 V5 D1 V5 D4 V4 3 19 21 0.500 -2 4. 58.
GER BALLE Jennifer
Fechtcentrum Halle
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 27 13 0.667 14 2. 23.
GER BIPPES Annaluise
TV Haueneberstein
3 D2 V5 D0 V5 D1 V5 3 18 24 0.500 -6 5. 64.
NED BUIJSE Valerie
1 Lancelot Schermclub
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 27 16 0.667 11 3. 28.
GER HINZMANN Charlotte
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
5 D1 D0 D2 D1 D0 D3 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 104.
GER HARTMANN Leonie
SC Berlin
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 18 0.833 11 1. 20.
GER WEBER Ellen
OFC Bonn
7 D3 D0 D4 D4 V5 V5 2 21 26 0.333 -5 6. 71.
details
BUIJSE Valerie   V 5 D 1   MEIßNER Sophia R:
HINZMANN Charlotte   D 0 V 5   BALLE Jennifer R:
HARTMANN Leonie   V 5 D 1   BIPPES Annaluise R:
MEIßNER Sophia   V 4 D 3   WEBER Ellen R:
BUIJSE Valerie   V 5 D 1   HINZMANN Charlotte R:
BIPPES Annaluise   V 5 D 3   BALLE Jennifer R:
WEBER Ellen   V 5 D 4   HARTMANN Leonie R:
MEIßNER Sophia   V 5 D 1   HINZMANN Charlotte R:
BIPPES Annaluise   D 0 V 5   BUIJSE Valerie R:
BALLE Jennifer   D 4 V 5   HARTMANN Leonie R:
WEBER Ellen   V 5 D 3   HINZMANN Charlotte R:
MEIßNER Sophia   V 5 D 2   BIPPES Annaluise R:
HARTMANN Leonie   V 5 D 4   BUIJSE Valerie R:
BALLE Jennifer   V 5 D 0   WEBER Ellen R:
HINZMANN Charlotte   D 2 V 5   BIPPES Annaluise R:
HARTMANN Leonie   V 5 D 4   MEIßNER Sophia R:
BUIJSE Valerie   D 3 V 5   BALLE Jennifer R:
BIPPES Annaluise   V 5 D 4   WEBER Ellen R:
HINZMANN Charlotte   D 0 V 5   HARTMANN Leonie R:
BALLE Jennifer   V 5 D 0   MEIßNER Sophia R:
WEBER Ellen   D 4 V 5   BUIJSE Valerie R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BEL BESLIER Clara
CE Damocles
1 V5 D2 D0 D2 D3 D1 1 13 26 0.167 -13 5. 92.
GER USHEROV Alexandra
Tübinger Sportfechter
2 D1 D1 D2 V5 D0 D2 1 11 28 0.167 -17 6. 95.
GER KLOCKHAUS Emily
FC Moers
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 10.
GER SCHNARR Sophia
TFC Hanau
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 4 27 13 0.667 14 3. 23.
GER TSOGIDIS Christina
KTF Luitpold München
5 V5 D3 D0 D0 D0 D1 1 9 27 0.167 -18 7. 96.
GER RIDDER Cordula
Dürener FC
6 V5 V5 D0 D1 V5 D1 3 17 18 0.500 -1 4. 54.
GER EVERS Larissa
FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 2. 18.
details
SCHNARR Sophia   V 5 D 0   BESLIER Clara R:
TSOGIDIS Christina   D 3 V 5   USHEROV Alexandra R:
RIDDER Cordula   D 0 V 5   KLOCKHAUS Emily R:
BESLIER Clara   D 1 V 5   EVERS Larissa R:
SCHNARR Sophia   V 5 D 0   TSOGIDIS Christina R:
KLOCKHAUS Emily   V 5 D 1   USHEROV Alexandra R:
EVERS Larissa   V 5 D 1   RIDDER Cordula R:
BESLIER Clara   D 2 V 5   TSOGIDIS Christina R:
KLOCKHAUS Emily   V 5 D 3   SCHNARR Sophia R:
USHEROV Alexandra   D 0 V 5   RIDDER Cordula R:
EVERS Larissa   V 5 D 1   TSOGIDIS Christina R:
BESLIER Clara   D 2 V 5   KLOCKHAUS Emily R:
RIDDER Cordula   D 1 V 5   SCHNARR Sophia R:
USHEROV Alexandra   D 2 V 5   EVERS Larissa R:
TSOGIDIS Christina   D 0 V 5   KLOCKHAUS Emily R:
RIDDER Cordula   V 5 D 3   BESLIER Clara R:
SCHNARR Sophia   V 5 D 2   USHEROV Alexandra R:
KLOCKHAUS Emily   V 5 D 3   EVERS Larissa R:
TSOGIDIS Christina   D 0 V 5   RIDDER Cordula R:
USHEROV Alexandra   D 1 V 5   BESLIER Clara R:
EVERS Larissa   V 5 D 4   SCHNARR Sophia R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: KOSACK Maik

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BUSCHE Lena
FSV Klarenthal
1 V5 V5 V5 D0 D1 D4 3 20 18 0.500 2 4. 51.
GER DEMEL Freya
Darmstädter FC
2 D0 D0 D0 D0 D3 D0 0 3 30 0.000 -27 7. 110.
GER HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome
FSC Jena
3 D2 V5 V5 D1 D1 D0 2 14 23 0.333 -9 6. 80.
GER RIDDER Alrun
Dürener FC
4 D1 V5 D3 D0 D2 V5 2 16 21 0.333 -5 5. 74.
GER DERPA Katharina
FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 3 1.000 27 1. 2.
GER POLOTZEK Viviana
FC Moers
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 4 24 17 0.667 7 2. 33.
GER KUSCHE Amelie
TV Haueneberstein
7 V5 V5 V5 D1 D0 V5 4 21 16 0.667 5 3. 39.
details
RIDDER Alrun   D 1 V 5   BUSCHE Lena R:
DERPA Katharina   V 5 D 0   DEMEL Freya R:
POLOTZEK Viviana   V 5 D 1   HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome R:
BUSCHE Lena   D 4 V 5   KUSCHE Amelie R:
RIDDER Alrun   D 0 V 5   DERPA Katharina R:
HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome   V 5 D 0   DEMEL Freya R:
KUSCHE Amelie   V 5 D 2   POLOTZEK Viviana R:
BUSCHE Lena   D 0 V 5   DERPA Katharina R:
HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome   V 5 D 3   RIDDER Alrun R:
DEMEL Freya   D 3 V 5   POLOTZEK Viviana R:
KUSCHE Amelie   D 0 V 5   DERPA Katharina R:
BUSCHE Lena   V 5 D 2   HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome R:
POLOTZEK Viviana   V 5 D 2   RIDDER Alrun R:
DEMEL Freya   D 0 V 5   KUSCHE Amelie R:
DERPA Katharina   V 5 D 1   HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome R:
POLOTZEK Viviana   V 5 D 1   BUSCHE Lena R:
RIDDER Alrun   V 5 D 0   DEMEL Freya R:
HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome   D 0 V 5   KUSCHE Amelie R:
DERPA Katharina   V 5 D 2   POLOTZEK Viviana R:
DEMEL Freya   D 0 V 5   BUSCHE Lena R:
KUSCHE Amelie   D 1 V 5   RIDDER Alrun R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: VAN DER KOELEN MarcoHOSE Christian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER DEMEL Sara
Darmstädter FC
1 V5 D3 D0 D1 D2 V5 2 16 25 0.333 -9 5. 78.
GER FRANKE Lena Inken
TV Haueneberstein
2 D2 D1 D0 D3 D1 D0 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 104.
GER KATKAY Sinem Dicle
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 6.
GER HASSINGER Liliane
TSG Weinheim
4 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 4 23 14 0.667 9 2. 31.
GER KURLUS Carina Kim
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
5 V5 V5 D0 V5 D2 V5 4 22 19 0.667 3 3. 42.
GER BEST Marlene
TSV Neu-Ulm
6 V4 V5 D0 D0 V5 V5 4 19 18 0.667 1 4. 43.
GER KUHRING Fanny
SC Berlin
7 D4 V5 D1 D4 D4 D3 1 21 25 0.167 -4 6. 88.
details
HASSINGER Liliane   V 5 D 0   DEMEL Sara R:
KURLUS Carina Kim   V 5 D 3   FRANKE Lena Inken R:
BEST Marlene   D 0 V 5   KATKAY Sinem Dicle R:
DEMEL Sara   V 5 D 4   KUHRING Fanny R:
HASSINGER Liliane   D 1 V 5   KURLUS Carina Kim R:
KATKAY Sinem Dicle   V 5 D 1   FRANKE Lena Inken R:
KUHRING Fanny   D 3 V 5   BEST Marlene R:
DEMEL Sara   D 1 V 5   KURLUS Carina Kim R:
KATKAY Sinem Dicle   V 5 D 2   HASSINGER Liliane R:
FRANKE Lena Inken   D 1 V 5   BEST Marlene R:
KUHRING Fanny   D 4 V 5   KURLUS Carina Kim R:
DEMEL Sara   D 3 V 5   KATKAY Sinem Dicle R:
BEST Marlene   D 0 V 5   HASSINGER Liliane R:
FRANKE Lena Inken   D 0 V 5   KUHRING Fanny R:
KURLUS Carina Kim   D 0 V 5   KATKAY Sinem Dicle R:
BEST Marlene   V 4 D 2   DEMEL Sara R:
HASSINGER Liliane   V 5 D 0   FRANKE Lena Inken R:
KATKAY Sinem Dicle   V 5 D 1   KUHRING Fanny R:
KURLUS Carina Kim   D 2 V 5   BEST Marlene R:
FRANKE Lena Inken   D 2 V 5   DEMEL Sara R:
KUHRING Fanny   D 4 V 5   HASSINGER Liliane R:

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: HERZHOFF Julius

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte
VFL Merkur Kleve
1 D1 V5 D1 D1 D4 D1 1 13 28 0.167 -15 7. 93.
GER BÖTTGER Sonja
Fechtcentrum Halle
2 V5 V5 D1 D0 V5 V5 4 21 16 0.667 5 3. 39.
GER METZ Thea
TFC Hanau
3 D3 D1 D0 D2 V5 V5 2 16 26 0.333 -10 5. 82.
GER SEMPER Nelly
SC Berlin
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 6.
GER ARNELA Lucia
FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 4 27 13 0.667 14 2. 23.
GER HENDLER Vivian Marie
FC Moers
6 V5 D3 D4 D2 D0 D2 1 16 29 0.167 -13 6. 91.
GER ROSENSTENGEL Merle
KSV Weißwasser
7 V5 D1 D2 D0 V5 V5 3 18 22 0.500 -4 4. 63.
details
SEMPER Nelly   V 5 D 1   LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte R:
ARNELA Lucia   V 5 D 0   BÖTTGER Sonja R:
HENDLER Vivian Marie   D 4 V 5   METZ Thea R:
LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte   D 1 V 5   ROSENSTENGEL Merle R:
SEMPER Nelly   V 5 D 3   ARNELA Lucia R:
METZ Thea   D 1 V 5   BÖTTGER Sonja R:
ROSENSTENGEL Merle   V 5 D 2   HENDLER Vivian Marie R:
LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte   D 1 V 5   ARNELA Lucia R:
METZ Thea   D 0 V 5   SEMPER Nelly R:
BÖTTGER Sonja   V 5 D 3   HENDLER Vivian Marie R:
ROSENSTENGEL Merle   V 5 D 4   ARNELA Lucia R:
LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte   V 5 D 3   METZ Thea R:
HENDLER Vivian Marie   D 2 V 5   SEMPER Nelly R:
BÖTTGER Sonja   V 5 D 1   ROSENSTENGEL Merle R:
ARNELA Lucia   V 5 D 2   METZ Thea R:
HENDLER Vivian Marie   V 5 D 4   LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte R:
SEMPER Nelly   V 5 D 1   BÖTTGER Sonja R:
METZ Thea   V 5 D 2   ROSENSTENGEL Merle R:
ARNELA Lucia   V 5 D 0   HENDLER Vivian Marie R:
BÖTTGER Sonja   V 5 D 1   LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte R:
ROSENSTENGEL Merle   D 0 V 5   SEMPER Nelly R:

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: SAUERMANN Tim

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WITT Lara
PSV Stuttgart
1 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 3 20 13 0.600 7 2. 45.
GER SCHNARR Pia
TFC Hanau
2 D2 V5 D2 D3 V5 2 17 21 0.400 -4 4. 67.
GER FIEDLER Jasmin
Fechtcentrum Halle
3 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 3 19 15 0.600 4 3. 46.
GER PACHMANN Celine
FC Moers
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 13.
GER BUCHWALD Lisbeth
Bremen 1860 Fechten
5 D1 V5 D1 D3 D2 1 12 23 0.200 -11 5. 86.
GER RIECK Cila
Der Fechtverein.Bonn
6 D0 D3 D2 D0 V5 1 10 22 0.200 -12 6. 87.
details
SCHNARR Pia   D 2 V 5   WITT Lara R:
FIEDLER Jasmin   D 1 V 5   PACHMANN Celine R:
BUCHWALD Lisbeth   D 2 V 5   RIECK Cila R:
WITT Lara   D 2 V 5   FIEDLER Jasmin R:
RIECK Cila   D 3 V 5   SCHNARR Pia R:
PACHMANN Celine   V 5 D 3   BUCHWALD Lisbeth R:
RIECK Cila   D 0 V 5   WITT Lara R:
BUCHWALD Lisbeth   D 1 V 5   FIEDLER Jasmin R:
SCHNARR Pia   D 2 V 5   PACHMANN Celine R:
WITT Lara   V 5 D 1   BUCHWALD Lisbeth R:
PACHMANN Celine   V 5 D 0   RIECK Cila R:
FIEDLER Jasmin   D 3 V 5   SCHNARR Pia R:
PACHMANN Celine   V 5 D 3   WITT Lara R:
SCHNARR Pia   D 3 V 5   BUCHWALD Lisbeth R:
RIECK Cila   D 2 V 5   FIEDLER Jasmin R: