Sparkassen-Cup | Florett | weiblich | U17 | Individual | Moers (GER)

Date: 02.11.2019 07:56 | Fechtclub Moers 1950 e.V.

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim 1.1 36.2
2 GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca BN TSG Weinheim 1.2 35.2
3 GER HÖFLER Marie BN TSG Weinheim 1.3 33.6
4 GER OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers 1.4 27.4
5 GER ZONI Anna BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.5 24.8
6 GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München 1.6 24.0
7 GER RUSTLER Aline PSV Stuttgart 1.7 21.6
8 GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.8 19.8
9 GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle BR FSC Cottbus 1.9 19.6
10 GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie MV FG Schwerin 1.10 18.6
11 GER BALLE Jennifer ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.11 16.4
12 GER KLOCKHAUS Emily NR FC Moers 1.12 15.0
13 GER DERPA Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.13 14.0
14 GER KATKAY Sinem Dicle BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.14 13.8
15 GER ARNELA Lucia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.15 12.2
16 GER WITT Lara PSV Stuttgart 1.16 10.8
17 GER PACHMANN Celine NR FC Moers 1.17 9.4
18 GER SEMPER Nelly BE SC Berlin 1.18 9.4
19 GER HASSINGER Liliane BN TSG Weinheim 1.19 9.2
20 GER EVERS Larissa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.20 7.0
21 GER POLOTZEK Viviana NR FC Moers 1.21 7.0
22 GER HARTMANN Leonie BE SC Berlin 1.22 6.8
23 GER BLUM Luna HE TFC Hanau 1.23 6.8
24 GER KIECKBUSCH Mirjam PSV Stuttgart 1.24 6.8
25 GER RATZ Victoria HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 1.25 6.6
26 GER ÖTTL Lea PSV Stuttgart 1.26 6.2
27 GER ZONI Lea BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.27 6.0
28 GER HARTFELDER Nicole NR FC Moers 1.28 5.4
29 GER WEMME Lina Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.29 5.2
30 GER BAARS Anna PSV Stuttgart 1.30 4.2
31 GER BLESSING Laura BY TSV Neu-Ulm 1.31 4.0
32 GER BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte SW VT Zweibrücken 1.32 3.6
33 GER JAKOB Mia PSV Stuttgart 1.33 3.4
34 GER SIBILLA Hannah SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.34 3.4
35 GER ADRIAN Maria WE Quernheimer FC 1.36 3.4
36 GER HÖPFL Amelie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.37 3.2
37 GER LEWIN Martha Elisabeth BE SC Berlin 1.38 3.0
38 GER WICHMANN Elisabeth HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 1.39 2.2
39 GER GÖTZE Luzie TH FSC Jena 1.40 2.0
40 GER SCHLÜTER Amelie HE Darmstädter FC 1.41 1.8
41 GER WETZLING Amelie NR FC Moers 1.42 1.6
42 GER ENGLER Eva NR FC Moers 1.43 1.4
43 GER WEBER Ellen NR OFC Bonn 1.44 1.2
44 GER SCHNARR Sophia HE TFC Hanau 1.45 1.2
45 GER BUSCHE Lena SA FSV Klarenthal 1.46 1.2
46 GER DEMEL Sara HE Darmstädter FC 1.47 1.2
47 GER BÖTTGER Sonja ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.50 1.0
48 GER SCHNARR Pia HE TFC Hanau 1.51 1.0
49 GER HENDLER Vivian Marie NR FC Moers 1.52 1.0
50 GER FIEDLER Jasmin ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.53 1.0
51 GER BEST Marlene BY TSV Neu-Ulm 1.55 1.0
52 GER HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome TH FSC Jena 1.56 1.0
53 GER TSOGIDIS Christina BY KTF Luitpold München 1.57 1.0
54 GER SEIFFERT Veranika BE SC Berlin 1.58 1.0
55 GER MEIßNER Sophia NR FC Moers 1.59 1.0
56 GER KUCHENBECKER Paula SN FC Schkeuditz 1.60 1.0
57 GER TROPMANN Anastasia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.61 1.0
58 GER LÜBEN Clara- Marlene BE SC Berlin 1.63 1.0
59 GER BRAUN Annemarie NR Eintracht Duisburg 1.64 1.0
60 GER WICKE Clara BY KTF Luitpold München 1.66 0.8
61 GER REISEWITZ Isabell Maria WE Hasper FC 1.67 0.8
62 GER KANNENBERG Mia MV FG Schwerin 1.75 0.2
63 GER ROSENSTENGEL Emma SN KSV Weißwasser 1.83 0.0
64 GER KAMP Charlize Emely NS VFL Wolfsburg 1.84 0.0
65 GER GRINDLE Francesca BY Post SV Nürnberg FA 1.85 0.0
66 GER BERGER Julia BE SC Berlin 1.86 0.0
67 GER NEUMANN Marie HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 1.87 0.0
68 GER BOHNEN Cara MR CTG Koblenz 1.91 0.0
69 GER HULVERSHORN Lisa WE TV Jahn Siegen 1.92 0.0
70 GER IVO Johanna MR CTG Koblenz 1.94 0.0
71 GER BAUER Fenja HE TG Hanau 1.96 0.0
72 GER GESCH Rubina Rose WE Quernheimer FC 1.97 0.0
73 GER PAVLOVA Eva BE SC Berlin 1.99 0.0
74 GER NIEHUES Geeske BY TSV Neu-Ulm 1.101 0.0
75 GER HINZMANN Charlotte HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 1.102 0.0
76 GER USHEROV Alexandra Tübinger Sportfechter 1.103 0.0
77 GER KUSCHE Amelie BS TV Haueneberstein 1.104 0.0
78 GER KURLUS Carina Kim BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1.105 0.0
79 GER GADZE Sara BY Post SV Nürnberg FA 1.106 0.0
80 GER LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte NR VFL Merkur Kleve 1.109 0.0
81 GER BUCHWALD Lisbeth HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 1.111 0.0
82 GER RIECK Cila NR Der Fechtverein.Bonn 1.112 0.0
83 GER KUHRING Fanny BE SC Berlin 1.113 0.0
84 GER METZ Thea HE TFC Hanau 1.116 0.0
85 GER SALIM Leila Yasmin HE FS TV Langen 1.118 0.0
86 GER DEMEL Freya HE Darmstädter FC 1.124 0.0
87 BEL BESLIER Clara FF CE Damocles 2.9999
T NED BUIJSE Valerie Lancelot Schermclub 2.9999
T GER HOFFMANN Alexia WE TB Burgsteinfurt 2.9999
T NED KOSTER Tessa SC Amsterdam 2.9999
T BUL KOURTSOVA Antonia FF CE Woluwe 2.9999
T GER OPPENLÄNDER Juliane NS Eintracht Hildesheim 2.9999
T GER BARENTHIEN Luisa BS TV Haueneberstein 2.9999
T GER RIDDER Reimut NR Dürener FC 2.9999
T BEL REINBOLD Mahaut FF CRE Huy 2.9999
T BEL BOETS Kato VS SC Parcival Leuven 2.9999
T GER PETERS Rabea NR FC Moers 2.9999
T BEL JORDENS Heloise FF CE Les 3 armes 2.9999
T GER SCHNORR Maria WE TV Jahn Siegen 2.9999
T BEL GELISSEN Lopke VS Schermkring Herckenrode 2.9999
T GER KOSIN Svenja NR FC Moers 2.9999
T BEL VANDER MEEREN Floo VS SC Parcival Leuven 2.9999
T FRA ALBERTINI Romane 01 PAYS AIX 2.9999
T GER WANDREI Alison NS TSV Winsen 2.9999
T GER KÜNZLER Pia WE TG Münster 2.9999
T GER GERMANN Sophie Madeleine WE TV Jahn Siegen 2.9999
T GER RUTZ Antonia ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2.9999
T BEL MERCKX Joosfien VS SC Parcival Leuven 2.9999
T GER KRAUTER Karoline BR Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow 2.9999
T BEL GORNY Raphaelle FF CE Bastogne 2.9999
T GER BIPPES Annaluise BS TV Haueneberstein 2.9999
T GER RIDDER Cordula NR Dürener FC 2.9999
T GER RIDDER Alrun NR Dürener FC 2.9999
T GER FRANKE Lena Inken BS TV Haueneberstein 2.9999
T GER ROSENSTENGEL Merle SN KSV Weißwasser 2.9999