25. Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Florett | männlich | U20 | Einzel | Graz (AUT)

Date: 10.02.2018 18:45 | StLFC Graz


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT SCHUBERT Max
1 FUM
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 4 25 14 0.667 11 2. 8.
AUT BERGMANN Thomas
1 STLFC
2 D2 D0 D1 V5 D2 V5 2 15 27 0.333 -12 5. 17.
SLO MOHORKO Borut
1 SK Rudolf Cvetko Velenje
3 D0 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 15 0.667 7 3. 9.
AUT KAIN Martin
1 AFCS
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 12 0.833 16 1. 2.
AUT GAVIOLI-BERTOLINI Leonardo
1 STLFC
5 D0 D3 D2 D2 V5 D4 1 16 27 0.167 -11 6. 22.
AUT LEPIR Luka
1 FTSJD
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 4 24 20 0.667 4 4. 10.
CRO GOTAL Damjan
1 MK Inter
7 D2 D4 D0 D0 V5 D3 1 14 29 0.167 -15 7. 23.
details
KAIN Martin   V 5 D 2   SCHUBERT Max R:
GAVIOLI-BERTOLINI Leonardo   D 3 V 5   BERGMANN Thomas R:
LEPIR Luka   V 5 D 2   MOHORKO Borut R:
SCHUBERT Max   V 5 D 2   GOTAL Damjan R:
KAIN Martin   V 5 D 2   GAVIOLI-BERTOLINI Leonardo R:
MOHORKO Borut   V 5 D 0   BERGMANN Thomas R:
GOTAL Damjan   D 3 V 5   LEPIR Luka R:
SCHUBERT Max   V 5 D 0   GAVIOLI-BERTOLINI Leonardo R:
MOHORKO Borut   V 5 D 3   KAIN Martin R:
BERGMANN Thomas   D 2 V 5   LEPIR Luka R:
GOTAL Damjan   V 5 D 4   GAVIOLI-BERTOLINI Leonardo R:
SCHUBERT Max   V 5 D 0   MOHORKO Borut R:
LEPIR Luka   D 2 V 5   KAIN Martin R:
BERGMANN Thomas   V 5 D 4   GOTAL Damjan R:
GAVIOLI-BERTOLINI Leonardo   D 2 V 5   MOHORKO Borut R:
LEPIR Luka   V 5 D 3   SCHUBERT Max R:
KAIN Martin   V 5 D 1   BERGMANN Thomas R:
MOHORKO Borut   V 5 D 0   GOTAL Damjan R:
GAVIOLI-BERTOLINI Leonardo   V 5 D 2   LEPIR Luka R:
BERGMANN Thomas   D 2 V 5   SCHUBERT Max R:
GOTAL Damjan   D 0 V 5   KAIN Martin R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT GRASNEK Tobias
1 FUM
1 V5 D3 V5 D4 D1 2 18 18 0.400 0 4. 15.
AUT WAGNER Phillip
1 STLFC
2 D2 D4 V5 D2 D1 1 14 21 0.200 -7 5. 18.
AUT SEMINERIO Giuliano
1 AFCS
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 17 0.800 4 3. 7.
AUT GORIUP Alexander
1 STLFC
4 D1 D1 D1 D4 D1 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 25.
CRO SMREKAR Leo
1 MK Rapir
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 16 0.800 6 2. 6.
SLO STARC Luka
1 FC Tabor
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 10 0.800 14 1. 3.
details
GRASNEK Tobias   D 3 V 5   SEMINERIO Giuliano R:
WAGNER Phillip   V 5 D 1   GORIUP Alexander R:
GORIUP Alexander   D 1 V 5   GRASNEK Tobias R:
SEMINERIO Giuliano   V 5 D 4   WAGNER Phillip R:
STARC Luka   V 5 D 2   SMREKAR Leo R:
WAGNER Phillip   D 2 V 5   GRASNEK Tobias R:
GORIUP Alexander   D 1 V 5   SEMINERIO Giuliano R:
STARC Luka   V 5 D 1   GRASNEK Tobias R:
SMREKAR Leo   V 5 D 2   WAGNER Phillip R:
STARC Luka   D 4 V 5   SEMINERIO Giuliano R:
SMREKAR Leo   V 5 D 4   GORIUP Alexander R:
WAGNER Phillip   D 1 V 5   STARC Luka R:
GRASNEK Tobias   D 4 V 5   SMREKAR Leo R:
GORIUP Alexander   D 1 V 5   STARC Luka R:
SEMINERIO Giuliano   D 1 V 5   SMREKAR Leo R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT AUBOCK Sebastian
1 FUM
1 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 3 21 12 0.600 9 2. 11.
AUT KRAMER Matteo
1 STLFC
2 D0 V5 D4 D3 D1 1 13 23 0.200 -10 5. 19.
CRO MRAVUNAC Anton
1 MK Karlovac
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 14 0.800 9 1. 5.
AUT BRESSLAUER Tobias
1 SUW
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 3 21 19 0.600 2 3. 13.
AUT JUCH Nikolaus
1 STLFC
5 D1 V5 D1 D3 D2 1 12 23 0.200 -11 6. 20.
AUT HASELSTEINER Max
1 AFCS
6 D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 18 17 0.600 1 4. 14.
details
KRAMER Matteo   D 0 V 5   AUBOCK Sebastian R:
MRAVUNAC Anton   V 5 D 2   BRESSLAUER Tobias R:
JUCH Nikolaus   D 2 V 5   HASELSTEINER Max R:
AUBOCK Sebastian   D 4 V 5   MRAVUNAC Anton R:
HASELSTEINER Max   V 5 D 1   KRAMER Matteo R:
BRESSLAUER Tobias   V 5 D 3   JUCH Nikolaus R:
HASELSTEINER Max   D 1 V 5   AUBOCK Sebastian R:
JUCH Nikolaus   D 1 V 5   MRAVUNAC Anton R:
KRAMER Matteo   D 4 V 5   BRESSLAUER Tobias R:
AUBOCK Sebastian   V 5 D 1   JUCH Nikolaus R:
BRESSLAUER Tobias   D 4 V 5   HASELSTEINER Max R:
MRAVUNAC Anton   D 3 V 5   KRAMER Matteo R:
BRESSLAUER Tobias   V 5 D 2   AUBOCK Sebastian R:
KRAMER Matteo   D 3 V 5   JUCH Nikolaus R:
HASELSTEINER Max   D 2 V 5   MRAVUNAC Anton R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar
1 AFCS
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 1.000 12 1. 1.
AUT SCHAUER Moritz
1 STLFC
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 19 16 0.600 3 3. 12.
AUT PLANCKH Niclas
1 FUM
3 D3 D2 D0 D3 D1 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 24.
AUT FELSBERGER Tobias
1 SZTK
4 D2 D3 V5 V5 D0 2 15 15 0.400 0 4. 16.
SLO PERHARIC BAILEY Crt
1 FC Tabor
5 D3 D1 V5 D0 D1 1 10 23 0.200 -13 5. 21.
CRO GOJAK Antonio
1 MK Karlovac
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 10 0.800 14 2. 3.
details
HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar   V 5 D 3   PLANCKH Niclas R:
SCHAUER Moritz   V 5 D 3   FELSBERGER Tobias R:
FELSBERGER Tobias   D 2 V 5   HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar R:
PLANCKH Niclas   D 2 V 5   SCHAUER Moritz R:
GOJAK Antonio   V 5 D 1   PERHARIC BAILEY Crt R:
SCHAUER Moritz   D 1 V 5   HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar R:
FELSBERGER Tobias   V 5 D 0   PLANCKH Niclas R:
GOJAK Antonio   D 4 V 5   HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar R:
PERHARIC BAILEY Crt   D 1 V 5   SCHAUER Moritz R:
GOJAK Antonio   V 5 D 1   PLANCKH Niclas R:
PERHARIC BAILEY Crt   D 0 V 5   FELSBERGER Tobias R:
SCHAUER Moritz   D 3 V 5   GOJAK Antonio R:
HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar   V 5 D 3   PERHARIC BAILEY Crt R:
FELSBERGER Tobias   D 0 V 5   GOJAK Antonio R:
PLANCKH Niclas   D 3 V 5   PERHARIC BAILEY Crt R: