25. Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Florett | männlich | U20 | Einzel | Graz (AUT)

Date: 10.02.2018 18:45 | StLFC Graz


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SLO PERHARIC BAILEY Crt
1 FC Tabor
1 D0 D1 D1 D0 0 2 20 0.000 -18 5. 21.
AUT JUCH Nikolaus
1 STLFC
2 V5 V5 D1 D2 2 13 13 0.500 0 3. 18.
AUT LEPIR Luka
1 FTSJD
3 V5 D3 D2 D2 1 12 16 0.250 -4 4. 14.
AUT HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar
1 AFCS
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 17 9 0.750 8 2. 2.
AUT AUBOCK Sebastian
1 FUM
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 6 1.000 14 1. 5.
details
JUCH Nikolaus   V 5 D 0   PERHARIC BAILEY Crt R:
HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar   V 5 D 2   LEPIR Luka R:
PERHARIC BAILEY Crt   D 0 V 5   AUBOCK Sebastian R:
LEPIR Luka   D 3 V 5   JUCH Nikolaus R:
HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar   D 2 V 5   AUBOCK Sebastian R:
LEPIR Luka   V 5 D 1   PERHARIC BAILEY Crt R:
AUBOCK Sebastian   V 5 D 2   JUCH Nikolaus R:
PERHARIC BAILEY Crt   D 1 V 5   HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar R:
AUBOCK Sebastian   V 5 D 2   LEPIR Luka R:
JUCH Nikolaus   D 1 V 5   HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT SCHAUER Moritz
1 STLFC
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 10 1.000 10 1. 7.
AUT GAVIOLI-BERTOLINI Leonardo
1 STLFC
2 D2 D0 D4 D2 0 8 20 0.000 -12 5. 22.
AUT KAIN Martin
1 AFCS
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 19 5 0.750 14 2. 4.
SLO MOHORKO Borut
1 SK Rudolf Cvetko Velenje
4 D1 V5 D0 V5 2 11 15 0.500 -4 3. 12.
AUT KRAMER Matteo
1 STLFC
5 D3 V5 D0 D1 1 9 17 0.250 -8 4. 20.
details
GAVIOLI-BERTOLINI Leonardo   D 2 V 5   SCHAUER Moritz R:
MOHORKO Borut   D 0 V 5   KAIN Martin R:
SCHAUER Moritz   V 5 D 3   KRAMER Matteo R:
KAIN Martin   V 5 D 0   GAVIOLI-BERTOLINI Leonardo R:
MOHORKO Borut   V 5 D 1   KRAMER Matteo R:
KAIN Martin   D 4 V 5   SCHAUER Moritz R:
KRAMER Matteo   V 5 D 2   GAVIOLI-BERTOLINI Leonardo R:
SCHAUER Moritz   V 5 D 1   MOHORKO Borut R:
KRAMER Matteo   D 0 V 5   KAIN Martin R:
GAVIOLI-BERTOLINI Leonardo   D 4 V 5   MOHORKO Borut R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CRO GOJAK Antonio
1 MK Karlovac
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 16 11 0.750 5 2. 6.
AUT SCHUBERT Max
1 FUM
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 18 9 0.750 9 1. 8.
CRO GOTAL Damjan
1 MK Inter
3 D1 D0 D4 D1 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 23.
AUT WAGNER Phillip
1 STLFC
4 D2 V5 V5 D3 2 15 17 0.500 -2 4. 17.
AUT BRESSLAUER Tobias
1 SUW
5 D3 D3 V5 V5 2 16 14 0.500 2 3. 13.
details
SCHUBERT Max   V 5 D 1   GOJAK Antonio R:
WAGNER Phillip   V 5 D 4   GOTAL Damjan R:
GOJAK Antonio   V 5 D 3   BRESSLAUER Tobias R:
GOTAL Damjan   D 0 V 5   SCHUBERT Max R:
WAGNER Phillip   D 3 V 5   BRESSLAUER Tobias R:
GOTAL Damjan   D 1 V 5   GOJAK Antonio R:
BRESSLAUER Tobias   D 3 V 5   SCHUBERT Max R:
GOJAK Antonio   V 5 D 2   WAGNER Phillip R:
BRESSLAUER Tobias   V 5 D 1   GOTAL Damjan R:
SCHUBERT Max   D 3 V 5   WAGNER Phillip R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT SEMINERIO Giuliano
1 AFCS
1 D1 V5 V5 D2 2 13 13 0.500 0 3. 11.
AUT HASELSTEINER Max
1 AFCS
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 19 12 0.750 7 2. 10.
AUT BERGMANN Thomas
1 STLFC
3 D2 D2 V5 D3 1 12 18 0.250 -6 4. 19.
AUT PLANCKH Niclas
1 FUM
4 D1 D4 D3 D2 0 10 20 0.000 -10 5. 24.
SLO STARC Luka
1 FC Tabor
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 11 1.000 9 1. 1.
details
HASELSTEINER Max   V 5 D 1   SEMINERIO Giuliano R:
PLANCKH Niclas   D 3 V 5   BERGMANN Thomas R:
SEMINERIO Giuliano   D 2 V 5   STARC Luka R:
BERGMANN Thomas   D 2 V 5   HASELSTEINER Max R:
PLANCKH Niclas   D 2 V 5   STARC Luka R:
BERGMANN Thomas   D 2 V 5   SEMINERIO Giuliano R:
STARC Luka   V 5 D 4   HASELSTEINER Max R:
SEMINERIO Giuliano   V 5 D 1   PLANCKH Niclas R:
STARC Luka   V 5 D 3   BERGMANN Thomas R:
HASELSTEINER Max   V 5 D 4   PLANCKH Niclas R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT FELSBERGER Tobias
1 SZTK
1 D2 V5 V5 D0 2 12 15 0.500 -3 4. 16.
CRO MRAVUNAC Anton
1 MK Karlovac
2 V5 V5 D4 D2 2 16 12 0.500 4 2. 9.
AUT GORIUP Alexander
1 STLFC
3 D1 D0 D1 D3 0 5 20 0.000 -15 5. 25.
AUT GRASNEK Tobias
1 FUM
4 D4 V5 V5 D2 2 16 15 0.500 1 3. 15.
CRO SMREKAR Leo
1 MK Rapir
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 7 1.000 13 1. 3.
details
MRAVUNAC Anton   V 5 D 2   FELSBERGER Tobias R:
GRASNEK Tobias   V 5 D 1   GORIUP Alexander R:
FELSBERGER Tobias   D 0 V 5   SMREKAR Leo R:
GORIUP Alexander   D 0 V 5   MRAVUNAC Anton R:
GRASNEK Tobias   D 2 V 5   SMREKAR Leo R:
GORIUP Alexander   D 1 V 5   FELSBERGER Tobias R:
SMREKAR Leo   V 5 D 2   MRAVUNAC Anton R:
FELSBERGER Tobias   V 5 D 4   GRASNEK Tobias R:
SMREKAR Leo   V 5 D 3   GORIUP Alexander R:
MRAVUNAC Anton   D 4 V 5   GRASNEK Tobias R: