Weltcup | Florett | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | Tauberbischofsheim (GER)

Date: 28.04.2018 18:04 | Steve Glinka

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. RUS DERIGLAZOVA Inna
2. KOR JEON Hee Sook
3. GER EBERT Leonie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
T3. USA KIEFER Lee USA
5. FRA THIBUS Ysaora 28 BOURG LA REINE
6. RUS TRIPAPINA Svetlana National team
7. ITA CINI Chiara
8. ITA VARDARO Elisa Fed. Italiana Scherma
9. ITA VOLPI Alice NZ Fed. Italiana Scherma
10. CAN HARVEY Eleanor
11. POL WALCZYK Julia NZ KU AZS UAM Poznan
12. CHN HUO Xingxin Nanjing
13. HUN KREISS Fanny UTE
14. JPN YANAOKA Haruka
15. USA DUBROVICH Jacqueline
16. ITA SINIGALIA Martina CS Mestre
17. TUN BOUBAKRI Ines 28 BOURG LA REINE
18. USA ROSS Nicole
19. ITA MANCINI Camilla Fed. Italiana Scherma
20. POL JELINSKA Martyna Budowlani Torun
21. RUS KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa National team
22. ITA BIANCHIN Elisabetta Scherma Treviso ASD
23. ITA PALUMBO Francesca Fed. Italiana Scherma
24. USA ZEISS Madison USA
25. POL SYNORADZKA Martyna AZS AWF Poznan
26. RUS ZAGIDULLINA Adelina National team
27. JPN UENO Yuka
T27. ITA BORELLA Claudia
29. POL DLUGOSZ Martyna MKS Kusy Szczecin
30. FRA RANVIER Pauline 27 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
31. JPN TSUJI Sumire
32. UKR CHENTSOVA Kateryna Nikolaev
33. ITA ERRIGO Arianna
34. GER SAUER Anne BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
35. KOR NAM Hyunhee
36. FRA BLAZE Anita 27 AUBERVILLIER
37. POL WISOKY Weronika Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
38. JPN AZUMA Sera
39. KOR CHAE Song Oh
40. AUT KUDLACEK Beatrice FG Stockerau
T40. RUS ALBOROVA Yana CSKA Moscow
42. USA LU Margaret USA
43. HUN LUPKOVICS Dora BHSE
44. ITA MONACO Beatrice Fed. Italiana Scherma
45. HUN KONDRICZ Kata BHSE
46. HUN MOHAMED Aida UTE
47. FRA BUTRUILLE Solene 19 NICE OGC
48. JPN KIKUCHI Komaki
49. RUS IVANOVA Anastasia
50. JPN MIYAWAKI Karin AS Padova
51. CHN SHI Yanan
52. CAN GOLDIE Alanna
53. ITA DE COSTANZO Valentina Fed. Italiana Scherma
T53. HUN MESTERI Viktoria UTE
55. ITA CIPRESSA Erica NZ Scherma Mogliano
56. USA BLOW Iman
57. MEX MICHEL Nataly
T57. RUS YUSOVA Victoria National team
59. KOR CHOI Dukha
60. POL LYCZBINSKA Hanna KU AZS UAM Poznan
61. RUS ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya National team
62. BRA BULCAO Ana Beatriz SP ECP
63. ARG MORMANDI Flavia Johana
64. HUN SZANTAY Anna BHSE
65. RUS MARTYANOVA Marta National team
66. GER KIRSCHEN Kim BE SC Berlin
67. KOR KO Chaeyeong
68. POL LYCZBINSKA Marta
69. JPN AZUMA Rio
70. USA WEINTRAUB Maia Mei
71. POL GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia AZS AWF Gdansk
72. TUR KARAMETE Irem Istanbul Hasal
73. UKR SENYUTA Alexandra Lviv
74. KOR HONG Hyo Jin
75. FRA GUYART Astrid 28 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
76. JPN KURACHI Miho
77. KOR KIM Hyunjin
78. FRA MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 28 AUBERVILLIER
79. HUN SZALAI Szonja Torekves
80. USA WANG Karina
81. FRA JUBENOT Chloe 26 BOURG LA REINE
82. FRA LACHERAY Eva 03 SOCHAUX MONT
83. ESP MARINO Maria CEO-PO
84. FRA BLUM Oceane CABRIES OC
85. CHN WU Peilin
86. GER KRAUSE Charlotte NR OFC Bonn
87. RUS YAKOVLEVA Diana National team
88. NED RENTIER Eline SC Amsterdam
89. POL VETULANI Maria KU AZS UAM Poznan
90. POL LACHMAN Katarzyna AZS AWF Poznan
91. HUN ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina UTE
92. FRA BROT Coralie 14 LYON MDF
93. HUN BALOGH Orsolya BHSE
94. GER SCHMITZ Franziska NR OFC Bonn
95. JPN ABE Hiromi
96. HKG CHENG Hiu Lam
97. UKR TARANENKO Anna KIEW
98. UKR BUDENKO Oleksandra KIEW
99. CZE BIMOVA Andrea USK Praha
100. ROU BOLDOR Maria CSA Steaua Bucuresti
101. POL CHRZANOWSKA Julia KU AZS UAM Poznan
102. CHN LIU Haiyan
T102. FRA MIENVILLE Julie 08 BOURG VALEN
104. JPN NISHIOKA Shiho
T104. CAN RYAN Kelleigh
106. GER HAMPEL Eva BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
107. AUS CLARKE Freya
108. GER BRAUN Julia NR OFC Bonn
109. ESP OJEDA Barbara Sala Armas Montjuich
110. HUN KOKAI Csilla MTK
111. USA PRESCOD Nzingha
112. UKR MOSKOVSKA Anastasiya Nikolaev
113. AUT CENKER Freya FU Mödling
114. ARG ONDARTS Lucia
115. HKG CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa
116. SWE SCHREIBER Ester VS GFK Göteborg
117. USA MARINELLI Ever
118. RUS PIRIEVA Leyla National team
119. CHN CHEN Qingyuan
120. GBR BEARDMORE Kate
T120. ESP BRETEAU Andrea CCC-M
122. CAN CAULFIELD Jane
123. AUT KRAENKL Maria FU Mödling
T123. MEX REBOLLEDO Melissa
T123. COL VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta TEAM FLEURET
T123. MEX CASILLAS Lydia
127. FRA RANCUREL Maeva 19 ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
128. CHN HUANG Ali
129. USA PARTRIDGE Morgan
130. ESP DIAZ Maria Teresa CCC-M
131. RUS SAMSONOVA Kristina CSKA Moscow
132. ROU CALUGAREANU Malina CSA Steaua Bucuresti
133. GER FENGER Hannah NR FC Moers
134. CAN FILBY Sarah
135. HKG CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie
136. GER KINZEL Jessica BE OSC Berlin
137. SWE SCHREIBER Miriam VS GFK Göteborg
138. COL GUERRA ACOSTA Laura Julieth
T138. ROU SAVEANU Anca CSA Steaua Bucuresti
140. UKR RAPYNETS Alina NZ Uzhgorod
141. GER STEPHAN Mona NR OFC Bonn
142. AUT WEISS Kim SZ AFC Salzburg
143. GER POSGAY Zsofia PSV Stuttgart
144. CAN LIU Cynthia
145. GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
T145. ESA CARBALLO BARRERA Ivania Carolina
147. GBR SMITH Katie Edinburgh FC
148. PHI ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel
149. USA NOTT Adrienne
150. GER KIRSCH Anne BN TSG Weinheim
151. CHI INOSTROZA Arantza
152. GER BRUNETS Sophie Irene BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
153. AUS MURALIDHARAN Mayuri
154. GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria A.O.X. EGALEO
155. SVK BITTEROVA Kitti NZ KS Samorin
156. HKG LIU Yan Wai
157. POL ZUROWSKA Beata Wroclawianie
158. SGP HUANG Melanie Xinyi
159. CAN COMERFORD Shannon
160. GBR CHART Yvonne Truro Fencing Club
161. JPN ITO Maki
162. GER ERHARDT Maike BN TSG Weinheim
T162. GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München
164. GBR MCDERMOTT Chiara Crawley Sword Club
165. CHN FU Yiting
166. CHI FLORES Alejandra
T166. GER WERNER Sophia BE OSC Berlin
168. ARG TERNI Maria Ludmila
169. GER BEHR Leandra BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
170. GER RUERS Merle NR FC Moers
T170. CHI SILVA Paula AVULSO
172. AUT WOHLGEMUTH Olivia SZ AFC Salzburg
173. ESA CARBALLO BARRERA Rina Gabriela
174. GBR DICKSON Chloe Edinburgh FC
175. CHN SHI Yue
176. GER THUERMER Caecilia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
177. SWE MATIC Anja VS GFK Göteborg
178. COL PINEDA VALENCIA Juliana
T178. AUT BRUGGER Lilli Maria SZ AFC Salzburg
180. FIN ENRIGHT Irene HFM
T180. HUN HANZL Lilla Zsofia MTK
182. SWE VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina ST EGF Solna
183. GER JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers
184. SWE RUNDQUIST Harriet ST EGF Solna
185. GER UELTGESFORTH Pia NR FC Moers
186. GER GEYER Emma HE TFC Hanau
T186. SWE GILLJAM Patricia VS GFK Göteborg
188. GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim
189. IRL TAYLOR Lucy Mid Down
T189. ROU BOLDOR Ana CSU Timisoara