50. Uhlmann-Cup | Degen | weiblich | U20 | Einzel | Laupheim (GER)

Date: 14.10.2017 17:11 | Marcel Ansorge

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 ITA ISOLA Federica AS Pro Vercelli 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
2 HUN GNAM Tamara TSC 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
3 ITA DE MARCHI Eleonora Scherma Treviso ASD 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
4 RUS SOLDATOVA Anastasia National team 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
5 ITA CAGNIN Beatrice Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao 6 6 30 16 1,000 14
6 FRA HERSANT Lydiane 23 RENNES CSG 6 6 29 16 1,000 13
7 HUN BUKI Lili OMS-Tata 5 5 25 13 1,000 12
8 ROU BENEA Bianca CSM Oradea 6 6 30 19 1,000 11
9 AUT FEHRER Stefanie OÖ FU Linz 6 6 30 19 1,000 11
10 SUI FAVRE Angeline CES Sierre 5 6 29 13 0,833 16
11 POL BRYCH Barbara UKS Wolodyjowski 5 6 27 11 0,833 16
12 RUS SAUMOVA Manana National team 5 6 27 11 0,833 16
13 ISR BOTVINIK Yana Club Modiin 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
14 ITA TRADITI Gaia CS Fiamme Oro Roma 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
15 HUN NAGY Kinga DVE 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
16 GER LOEHR Lisa-Marie NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
17 FRA GARNERI Elodie 08 ST PAUL 3CHA 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
18 GBR LAWSON Danielle 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
19 FRA NABETH Camille 14 LYON LEM 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
20 ITA RIZZI Andrea Vittoria Chiavari Scherma 5 6 25 14 0,833 11
21 ITA BILLI Sara SC Lughese 5 6 29 19 0,833 10
22 GER TREUDT-GOESSER Kim NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 5 6 25 15 0,833 10
23 EST LOIT Karoliine Musketar 5 6 28 19 0,833 9
24 GER HESS Gala NR Aachener FC 5 6 28 19 0,833 9
25 FRA VANRYSSEL Eloise 25 TOULOUSE UC 5 6 28 19 0,833 9
26 ITA SEGATTO Alessandra Scherma Treviso ASD 5 6 28 20 0,833 8
27 FRA CONRAD Alice 17 HAGUENAU CE 5 6 28 20 0,833 8
28 HUN LADANYI Nelli Szolnok SI 5 6 27 19 0,833 8
29 HUN PETRI Renata AVA 5 6 26 18 0,833 8
30 RUS TARASOVA Ekaterina National team 5 6 26 18 0,833 8
31 FRA VON KERSSENBROCK Diane LE CHESNAY 5 6 26 18 0,833 8
32 GER MESZAROS Noemi BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 25 17 0,833 8
33 UKR SADOVA Dariia Khmelnitskiy 5 6 27 20 0,833 7
34 EST TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii En Garde Haapsalu 5 6 27 20 0,833 7
35 ROU PREDESCU Alexandra CSA Steaua Bucuresti 5 6 27 21 0,833 6
36 FRA LAUVRAY Emma 14 GRENOBLE PAR 5 6 26 20 0,833 6
37 RUS KESAEVA Marina National team 5 6 27 22 0,833 5
38 FRA DRAEGER Alma 27 PARIS UC 5 6 26 21 0,833 5
39 JPN HARADA Saki 5 6 25 21 0,833 4
40 ITA SICA Susan Maria SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia 4 5 23 11 0,800 12
41 SUI MASSEREY Solene ZFC Zürich 4 5 20 10 0,800 10
42 ROU SCHLIER Zsuzsa CSS Tg. Mures 4 5 21 14 0,800 7
43 RUS YASINSKAYA Kristina National team 4 6 26 15 0,667 11
44 RUS ZHARKOVA Evgeniya National team 4 6 28 19 0,667 9
45 SUI BOS Valentina SEB Basel 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
46 AUT ELMER Luise OÖ FU Linz 4 6 28 20 0,667 8
47 POL MAZANEK Karolina Muszkieter Gliwice 4 6 27 19 0,667 8
48 POL RABCZEWSKA Weronika MKS Kusy Szczecin 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
49 AUS PATTEN Emily 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
50 SUI FAVRE Aurore CES Sierre 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
51 CZE CERVENKOVA Katerina SC Praha 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
52 CZE COUFALOVA Anna BELA POD BEZDEZEM 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
53 RUS KHUGAEVA Anzhelika National team 4 6 23 16 0,667 7
54 ITA PASIN Lara Scherma Treviso ASD 4 6 27 21 0,667 6
55 HUN KOLCZONAY Borbala FLESS 4 6 27 21 0,667 6
56 ISR KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi Maccabi Maalot 4 6 27 21 0,667 6
57 UKR CONRAD Anastasiya KIEW 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
58 ISR HECHT Dar Hapoel Kfar-Saba 4 6 27 23 0,667 4
59 NED DE WIJN Day SC Den Bosch 4 6 27 23 0,667 4
60 ISR GAVRIELKO Nikol Maccabi Maalot 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
61 UKR ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia Kharkiv 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
62 GER LOH Pauline WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 27 24 0,667 3
63 GER MAYR Franziska WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 26 23 0,667 3
64 GBR SHEFFIELD Laura Brixton FC 4 6 25 22 0,667 3
65 GBR POWELL Alexandra Malvern 4 6 23 20 0,667 3
66 GBR PLANT Bethan Millfield School 4 6 25 23 0,667 2
67 GER MANTAI Karina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 24 22 0,667 2
68 ROU BAROSAN Denisa CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 6 24 22 0,667 2
69 ITA DI SARNO Lucia 4 6 24 23 0,667 1
70 KAZ JAKUPOVA Dayana 4 6 24 24 0,667 0
71 HUN DEKANY Kinga AVA 3 5 23 18 0,600 5
72 CZE NEVOSADOVA Eliska SC Praha 3 5 20 17 0,600 3
73 ITA FIORDELISI Antonella CS Partenopeo 3 5 19 19 0,600 0
74 GER HEINZ Vanessa WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 18 19 0,600 -1
75 SUI CIMIOTTI Carlotta LUG Lugano 3 6 27 20 0,500 7
76 FRA BAYRAM Aliya 08 GRENOBLE PAR 3 6 26 19 0,500 7
77 HUN BORSODY Emma BVSC 3 6 22 17 0,500 5
78 SGP LAI Esther Shi Ning Z Fencing 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
79 HUN KAZAR Dora AVA 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
80 SUI SOLARI Demetra SESAF Fribourg 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
81 ITA BOZZA Alessandra TOISE 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
82 FRA HERMAY Camille 08 GRENOBLE PAR 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
83 JPN OYA Nichika 3 6 22 19 0,500 3
84 GBR FOXWELL-MOSS Taylor Plymouth FC 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
85 UKR VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja Uzhgorod 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
86 CZE SPATENKOVA Anna Dukla Olomouc 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
87 POL PIEKARSKA Barbara KS Szpada Wroclaw 3 6 27 26 0,500 1
88 ESP MATEOS Maria VCE-VA 3 6 25 24 0,500 1
89 FRA LUCANI Lola 17 EPINAL SE 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
90 NOR MALVIK Katherina OF Oslo 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
91 RUS MASLENNIKOVA Sofya National team 3 6 20 19 0,500 1
92 POL KOLANKO Julia UKS Sokolik Krosno 3 6 25 25 0,500 0
93 BEL WASIAK Axelle Flanders Fencing 3 6 25 25 0,500 0
94 VEN MAYA Danierys 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
95 GER HANSCHKE Amelie WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
96 HUN FEKETE Laura DHSE-PMD 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
97 HUN KARDOS Edina Vasas 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
98 CRC DYNER VILLA Karina 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
99 HUN PLEESZ Hanna Vasas 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
100 CRO DELIC Lara MK Split 3 6 26 27 0,500 -1
101 UKR SLIUSAREVA Sofiia KIEW 3 6 26 27 0,500 -1
102 GER KUNJAN Lena BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1
103 FIN MIKKILA Inka TMÅF 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
104 UKR ZELENTSOVA Alina Kharkiv 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
105 GER OTTEN Magdalena BE FC Berlin Südwest 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
106 GER KOLBINGER Brenda NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
107 SUI HABLUTZEL Demi FZB Riehen Scorpions 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2
108 ESP MARTIN SAEZ Ines Valladolid C.E. 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2
109 AUT GRABHER Antonia VA FTS Dornbirn 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
110 GER MAYER Lea WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
111 JPN KAGEYAMA Nonoka 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
112 GER LENTZ Helena HE Frankfurter TV 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2
113 POL ZAMACHOWSKA Wiktoria KKS Krakow 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3
114 BLR TAMASHEUSKAYA Kseniya SCAF RB 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3
115 VEN POSADA Betyumil 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4
116 FRA FALGAYRETTES Valoria 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4
117 GER GOEDDE Ella NR OFC Bonn 3 6 21 26 0,500 -5
118 POL PAWLOWSKA Dominika SKS FLESZ Swidnica 2 5 18 19 0,400 -1
119 SUI HATZ Fiona MS UF Uppsala 2 5 21 23 0,400 -2
120 JPN SAITO Hana 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2
121 CRO JUKIC Paula MK Split 2 5 17 23 0,400 -6
122 AUT PINGGERA Elisabeth VA FTS Dornbirn 2 6 24 22 0,333 2
123 KAZ KRALYUK Alexandra 2 6 25 24 0,333 1
124 GER FRIEDERICH Adriana NR OFC Bonn 2 6 24 24 0,333 0
125 GER GROLLMISCH Felicitas SN FC Leipzig 2 6 22 22 0,333 0
126 JPN NAKAURA Yuzuki 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1
127 CRO MESIC Ana CAFC Mladost 2 6 22 23 0,333 -1
128 KAZ MURIDOVA Tamila 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2
129 JPN TAKAHASHI Rie 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3
130 GBR OIEN Jacqueline Haverstock FC 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
131 AUT SCHMIDL Rosa OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub 2 6 23 27 0,333 -4
132 CZE JASNA Tereza Dukla Olomouc 2 6 23 27 0,333 -4
133 CRO KUNA Jana 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
134 ISR ZLUF Shira 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4
135 CZE SALIGEROVA Katerina TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4
136 FIN RITAKALLIO Rilla HFM 2 6 23 28 0,333 -5
137 UKR CHORNIY Kateryna KIEW 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5
138 GBR WAKEFIELD Rebecca 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
139 GER CARDUCCI Carla Lilia WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 22 28 0,333 -6
140 GER JONAS Eva HE Eintracht Frankfurt 2 6 22 28 0,333 -6
141 SWE LOFGREN Sonja ST DIF Stockholm 2 6 22 28 0,333 -6
142 UKR MAZEPA Kateryna 2 6 22 28 0,333 -6
143 GBR WATKINS Abigail 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6
144 ESP PANEDA Victoria COE-M 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6
145 JPN NARITA Ruka 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
146 CZE BIELESZOVA Veronika SC Praha 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
147 RUS BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
148 GER STRECKER Leonie SN FC Leipzig 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
149 CZE VOLAKOVA Hana 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6
150 BEL BEKEN Solane 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6
151 SUI PEGO MAGALHAES Jenny SEN Neuchatel 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7
152 ESP LOPEZ DE LA PENA Paula CEB-M 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7