50. Uhlmann-Cup | Degen | weiblich | U20 | Einzel | Laupheim (GER)

Date: 14.10.2017 17:12 | Marcel Ansorge

Nation Name Reg. Club      
SUI AEBI Lara AFCB Bern 1.9999
VEN BALLESTER Scarly 1.9999
ROU BAROSAN Denisa CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.90
RUS BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen 1.341
FRA BAYRAM Aliya 08 GRENOBLE PAR 1.2
BEL BEKEN Solane 1.9999
ROU BENEA Bianca CSM Oradea 1.50
CZE BIELESZOVA Veronika SC Praha 1.170
ITA BILLI Sara SC Lughese 1.187
HUN BORSODY Emma BVSC 1.284
SUI BOS Valentina SEB Basel 1.30
ISR BOTVINIK Yana Club Modiin 1.9
ITA BOZZA Alessandra TOISE 1.4
POL BRYCH Barbara UKS Wolodyjowski 1.105
HUN BUKI Lili OMS-Tata 1.9999
BEL BULTYNCK Anne Catena 1.9999
ITA CAGNIN Beatrice Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao 1.5
GER CARDUCCI Carla Lilia Heidenheimer SB 1.428
COL CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Laura Mariela 1.154
CZE CERVENKOVA Katerina SC Praha 1.333
UKR CHORNIY Kateryna KIEW 1.114
SUI CIMIOTTI Carlotta LUG Lugano 1.163
FRA CONRAD Alice 17 HAGUENAU CE 1.9999
UKR CONRAD Anastasiya KIEW 1.9999
CZE COUFALOVA Anna BELA POD BEZDEZEM 1.39
BEL DE LANDTSHEER Ellen Confrerie Gent 1.9999
ITA DE MARCHI Eleonora Scherma Treviso ASD 1.12
NED DE WIJN Day SC Den Bosch 1.190
HUN DEKANY Kinga AVA 1.87
CRO DELIC Lara MK Split 1.400
ITA DI SARNO Lucia 1.230
CZE DOSKOVA Katerina Slavoj Litomerice 1.44
FRA DRAEGER Alma 27 PARIS UC 1.9999
CRC DYNER VILLA Karina 1.11
AUT ELMER Luise FU Linz 1.71
FRA FALGAYRETTES Valoria 1.293
POL FALINSKA Julia WARSZAWIANKA 1.70
SUI FAVRE Angeline CES Sierre 1.189
SUI FAVRE Aurore CES Sierre 1.8
AUT FEHRER Stefanie FU Linz 1.48
HUN FEKETE Laura DHSE-PMD 1.9999
ITA FIORDELISI Antonella CS Partenopeo 1.9999
GBR FOXWELL-MOSS Taylor Plymouth FC 1.9999
GER FRIEDERICH Adriana NR OFC Bonn 1.9999
POL GAJOWKA Maria Palac Mlodziezy Katowice 1.9999
FRA GARNERI Elodie 08 ST PAUL 3CHA 1.270
ISR GAVRIELKO Nikol Maccabi Maalot 1.31
HUN GNAM Tamara TSC 1.16
CRO GNJIDIC Lucija CAFC Mladost 1.363
GER GOEDDE Ella NR OFC Bonn 1.410
AUT GRABHER Antonia VA FTS Dornbirn 1.328
DEN GRASSOV Alba HS HFK Hellerup 1.286
GER GREUL Kerstin TSF Ditzingen 1.9999
GER GROLLMISCH Felicitas SN FC Leipzig 1.9999
UKR GRYSCHYK Alla KIEW 1.236
SUI HABLUTZEL Demi FZB Riehen Scorpions 1.253
GER HANSCHKE Amelie Heidenheimer SB 1.133
JPN HARADA Saki 1.359
GBR HARVEY Sarah Newcastle FC 1.9999
SUI HATZ Fiona MS UF Uppsala 1.346
ISR HECHT Dar Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1.69
GER HEES Ronja BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.9999
GER HEINZ Vanessa Heidenheimer SB 1.195
FRA HERMAY Camille 08 GRENOBLE PAR 1.106
FRA HERSANT Lydiane 23 RENNES CSG 1.252
GER HESS Gala NR Aachener FC 1.9999
ITA ISOLA Federica AS Pro Vercelli 1.1
KAZ JAKUPOVA Dayana 1.46
CZE JASNA Adela Dukla Olomouc 1.9999
CZE JASNA Tereza Dukla Olomouc 1.9999
GER JONAS Eva HE Eintracht Frankfurt 1.363
CRO JUKIC Paula MK Split 1.20
JPN KAGEYAMA Nonoka 1.424
ISR KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi Maccabi Maalot 1.13
HUN KARDOS Edina Vasas 1.65
JPN KAWASE Tamae 1.9999
HUN KAZAR Dora AVA 1.101
RUS KELEKHSAEVA Anna National team 1.9999
RUS KESAEVA Marina National team 1.67
RUS KHUGAEVA Anzhelika National team 1.131
POL KNAPIK Agata DOSiR Sokolnia Chorzow 1.402
POL KOLANKO Julia UKS Sokolik Krosno 1.9999
GER KOLBINGER Brenda NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 1.138
HUN KOLCZONAY Borbala FLESS 1.218
KAZ KRALYUK Alexandra 1.75
CRO KUNA Jana 1.9999
GER KUNJAN Lena BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.137
BEL LABRO Emma Flanders Fencing 1.9999
HUN LADANYI Nelli Szolnok SI 1.116
SGP LAI Esther Shi Ning Z Fencing 1.17
DEN LARSEN Sarah Schremmer HS FKT Kobenhavn 1.179
FRA LAUVRAY Emma 14 GRENOBLE PAR 1.259
GBR LAWSON Danielle 1.40
GER LENTZ Helena HE Frankfurter TV 1.274
SWE LOFGREN Sonja ST DIF Stockholm 1.261
GER LOH Pauline Heidenheimer SB 1.9999
GER LOEHR Lisa-Marie NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 1.196
EST LOIT Karoliine Musketar 1.22
ESP LOPEZ DE LA PENA Paula CEB-M 1.361
FRA LUCANI Lola 17 EPINAL SE 1.76
CRO MAJDANDZIC Andrea CAFC Mladost 1.394
NOR MALVIK Katherina OF Oslo 1.255
GER MANTAI Karina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.34
ESP MARTIN SAEZ Ines Valladolid C.E. 1.104
RUS MASLENNIKOVA Sofya National team 1.9999
SUI MASSEREY Solene ZFC Zürich 1.132
ESP MATEOS Maria VCE-VA 1.166
VEN MAYA Danierys 1.367
GER MAYER Lea Heidenheimer SB 1.115
GER MAYR Franziska Heidenheimer SB 1.197
POL MAZANEK Karolina Muszkieter Gliwice 1.134
UKR MAZEPA Kateryna 1.213
CRO MESIC Ana CAFC Mladost 1.45
GER MESZAROS Noemi BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.249
FIN MIKKILA Inka TMÅF 1.241
NOR MOBERG Hanne Sofie BF Bergen 1.420
SUI MOTTAZ Celine SEVM Vevey 1.254
GER MUELLER Jule Hanna NR EFG Essen 1.329
KAZ MURIDOVA Tamila 1.24
FRA NABETH Camille 14 LYON LEM 1.3
HUN NAGY Kinga DVE 1.28
JPN NAKAURA Yuzuki 1.9999
JPN NARITA Ruka 1.234
CZE NEVOSADOVA Eliska SC Praha 1.231
GBR OIEN Jacqueline Haverstock FC 1.9999
GER OTTEN Magdalena BE FC Berlin Südwest 1.9999
JPN OYA Nichika 1.117
GBR PALANO Elena 1.9999
ESP PANEDA Victoria COE-M 1.407
ITA PASIN Lara Scherma Treviso ASD 1.103
AUS PATTEN Emily 1.110
POL PAWLOWSKA Dominika SKS FLESZ Swidnica 1.181
SUI PEGO MAGALHAES Jenny SEN Neuchatel 1.135
POL PERNACH Aleksandra UKS Wolodyjowski 1.194
HUN PETRI Renata AVA 1.85
GBR PHILBIN Caitlin 1.251
POL PIEKARSKA Barbara KS Szpada Wroclaw 1.181
AUT PINGGERA Elisabeth VA FTS Dornbirn 1.198
GBR PLANT Bethan Millfield School 1.215
HUN PLEESZ Hanna Vasas 1.246
VEN POSADA Betyumil 1.289
GBR POWELL Alexandra Malvern 1.9999
ROU PREDESCU Alexandra CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.15
CZE PROKSIKOVA Patricie SC Praha 1.9999
POL RABCZEWSKA Weronika MKS Kusy Szczecin 1.191
FIN RITAKALLIO Rilla HFM 1.248
ITA RIZZI Andrea Vittoria Chiavari Scherma 1.52
SUI ROGNON Justine SEN Neuchatel 1.164
UKR SADOVA Dariia Khmelnitskiy 1.9999
JPN SAITO Hana 1.9999
CZE SALIGEROVA Katerina TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary 1.91
JPN SATO Moemi 1.422
RUS SAUMOVA Manana National team 1.165
ROU SCHLIER Zsuzsa CSS Tg. Mures 1.42
AUT SCHMIDL Rosa OÖ Landesfechtklub 1.199
ITA SEGATTO Alessandra Scherma Treviso ASD 1.88
BEL SERMEUS Charlotte Flanders Fencing 1.399
GBR SHEFFIELD Laura Brixton FC 1.32
RUS SHICHKINA Viktoria National team 1.9999
ITA SICA Susan Maria SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia 1.49
UKR SLIUSAREVA Sofiia KIEW 1.334
SUI SOLARI Demetra SESAF Fribourg 1.53
RUS SOLDATOVA Anastasia National team 1.6
CZE SPATENKOVA Anna Dukla Olomouc 1.380
GBR SPICE Sarah DINAN EA 1.9999
POL STASZULONEK Karolina Piast Gliwice 1.9999
GER STRECKER Leonie SN FC Leipzig 1.390
FIN SUNDQUIST Linn EM 1.292
JPN TAKAHASHI Rie 1.9999
EST TALEN Andra Musketar 1.141
BLR TAMASHEUSKAYA Kseniya SCAF RB 1.349
RUS TARASOVA Ekaterina National team 1.51
EST TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii En Garde Haapsalu 1.142
GER TEUBER Carolin Heidenheimer SB 1.9999
COL TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana 1.111
ITA TRADITI Gaia CS Fiamme Oro Roma 1.172
GER TREUDT-GOESSER Kim NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 1.38
ISR VALENTIN Amalia Nadav 1.9999
NED VAN DEN BERGH Eveline FC Almere 1.321
FRA VANRYSSEL Eloise 25 TOULOUSE UC 1.72
UKR VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja Uzhgorod 1.61
CZE VINCENCOVA Ester SC Praha 1.347
CZE VOLAKOVA Hana 1.9999
FRA VON KERSSENBROCK Diane LE CHESNAY 1.62
CRO VUKOJEVIC Andrea MK Split 1.9999
FIN VUORINEN Anna HFM 1.171
GBR WAKEFIELD Rebecca 1.290
BEL WASIAK Axelle Flanders Fencing 1.9999
GBR WATKINS Abigail 1.9999
RUS YASINSKAYA Kristina National team 1.64
POL ZAMACHOWSKA Wiktoria KKS Krakow 1.420
UKR ZELENTSOVA Alina Kharkiv 1.291
UKR ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia Kharkiv 1.9999
KAZ ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal 1.128
RUS ZHARKOVA Evgeniya National team 1.9999
ISR ZLUF Shira 1.353