50. Uhlmann-Cup | Degen | weiblich | U20 | Einzel | Laupheim (GER)

Date: 14.10.2017 17:13 | Marcel Ansorge


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 (PODIUM) | Sat 08:00 | Referee: NIESS ThomasROGUSHKIN Maxim

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA HERMAY Camille
GRENOBLE PAR
1 D2 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 23 20 0.500 3 4. 82.
HUN BORSODY Emma
1 BVSC
2 V5 D3 D3 V3 D3 V5 3 22 17 0.500 5 3. 77.
ITA ISOLA Federica
1 AS Pro Vercelli
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 1.
SUI AEBI Lara
1 AFCB Bern
4 V5 V5 D0 D2 D2 D4 2 18 27 0.333 -9 5. 155.
GER HEES Ronja
FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 D1 D0 D3 V5 D0 D4 1 13 25 0.167 -12 7. 176.
AUS PATTEN Emily
1
6 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 24 16 0.667 8 2. 49.
DEN GRASSOV Alba
HFK Hellerup
7 D1 D0 D1 V5 V5 D1 2 13 28 0.333 -15 6. 159.
details
AEBI Lara   V 5 D 4   HERMAY Camille R:
HEES Ronja   D 0 V 3   BORSODY Emma R:
PATTEN Emily   D 1 V 5   ISOLA Federica R:
HERMAY Camille   V 5 D 1   GRASSOV Alba R:
AEBI Lara   D 2 V 5   HEES Ronja R:
ISOLA Federica   V 5 D 3   BORSODY Emma R:
GRASSOV Alba   D 1 V 5   PATTEN Emily R:
HERMAY Camille   V 5 D 1   HEES Ronja R:
ISOLA Federica   V 5 D 0   AEBI Lara R:
BORSODY Emma   D 3 V 5   PATTEN Emily R:
GRASSOV Alba   V 5 D 4   HEES Ronja R:
HERMAY Camille   D 2 V 5   ISOLA Federica R:
PATTEN Emily   V 5 D 2   AEBI Lara R:
BORSODY Emma   V 5 D 0   GRASSOV Alba R:
HEES Ronja   D 3 V 5   ISOLA Federica R:
PATTEN Emily   D 3 V 5   HERMAY Camille R:
AEBI Lara   V 5 D 3   BORSODY Emma R:
ISOLA Federica   V 5 D 1   GRASSOV Alba R:
HEES Ronja   D 0 V 5   PATTEN Emily R:
BORSODY Emma   V 5 D 2   HERMAY Camille R:
GRASSOV Alba   V 5 D 4   AEBI Lara R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: BAKER David

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
VEN POSADA Betyumil
1
1 D0 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 20 24 0.500 -4 5. 115.
POL BRYCH Barbara
1 UKS Wolodyjowski
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 11 0.833 16 1. 11.
UKR CONRAD Anastasiya
1 KIEW
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 2. 57.
CZE VOLAKOVA Hana
1
4 D2 D1 D3 V5 V5 D2 2 18 24 0.333 -6 6. 149.
COL TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana
1
5 D3 D0 D3 D0 V5 D2 1 13 29 0.167 -16 7. 181.
FRA BAYRAM Aliya
GRENOBLE PAR
6 V5 D3 V5 D4 D4 V5 3 26 19 0.500 7 3. 76.
GER LENTZ Helena
Frankfurter TV
7 D4 V3 D2 V5 V5 D0 3 19 21 0.500 -2 4. 112.
details
VOLAKOVA Hana   D 2 V 5   POSADA Betyumil R:
TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana   D 0 V 5   BRYCH Barbara R:
BAYRAM Aliya   V 5 D 2   CONRAD Anastasiya R:
POSADA Betyumil   V 5 D 4   LENTZ Helena R:
VOLAKOVA Hana   V 5 D 0   TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana R:
CONRAD Anastasiya   D 4 V 5   BRYCH Barbara R:
LENTZ Helena   D 0 V 5   BAYRAM Aliya R:
POSADA Betyumil   V 5 D 3   TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana R:
CONRAD Anastasiya   V 5 D 3   VOLAKOVA Hana R:
BRYCH Barbara   V 5 D 3   BAYRAM Aliya R:
LENTZ Helena   V 5 D 2   TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana R:
POSADA Betyumil   D 3 V 5   CONRAD Anastasiya R:
BAYRAM Aliya   D 4 V 5   VOLAKOVA Hana R:
BRYCH Barbara   D 2 V 3   LENTZ Helena R:
TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana   D 3 V 5   CONRAD Anastasiya R:
BAYRAM Aliya   V 5 D 2   POSADA Betyumil R:
VOLAKOVA Hana   D 1 V 5   BRYCH Barbara R:
CONRAD Anastasiya   V 5 D 2   LENTZ Helena R:
TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana   V 5 D 4   BAYRAM Aliya R:
BRYCH Barbara   V 5 D 0   POSADA Betyumil R:
LENTZ Helena   V 5 D 2   VOLAKOVA Hana R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: MADR Vilem

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA PASIN Lara
1 Scherma Treviso ASD
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 27 21 0.667 6 3. 54.
SWE LOFGREN Sonja
DIF Stockholm
2 V5 D2 V5 D4 D3 D3 2 22 28 0.333 -6 6. 139.
GBR WAKEFIELD Rebecca
1
3 D3 V5 D3 V5 D1 D3 2 20 25 0.333 -5 5. 138.
UKR CHORNIY Kateryna
1 KIEW
4 D3 D4 V5 V4 D3 D2 2 21 26 0.333 -5 4. 137.
VEN BALLESTER Scarly
1
5 D2 V5 D3 D3 D3 D2 1 18 28 0.167 -10 7. 169.
FRA NABETH Camille
LYON LEM
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 18 0.833 11 1. 17.
GER HESS Gala
Aachener FC
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 19 0.833 9 2. 23.
details
CHORNIY Kateryna   D 3 V 5   PASIN Lara R:
BALLESTER Scarly   V 5 D 4   LOFGREN Sonja R:
NABETH Camille   V 5 D 1   WAKEFIELD Rebecca R:
PASIN Lara   V 5 D 3   HESS Gala R:
CHORNIY Kateryna   V 4 D 3   BALLESTER Scarly R:
WAKEFIELD Rebecca   V 5 D 2   LOFGREN Sonja R:
HESS Gala   V 5 D 4   NABETH Camille R:
PASIN Lara   V 5 D 2   BALLESTER Scarly R:
WAKEFIELD Rebecca   D 3 V 5   CHORNIY Kateryna R:
LOFGREN Sonja   D 3 V 5   NABETH Camille R:
HESS Gala   V 5 D 2   BALLESTER Scarly R:
PASIN Lara   V 5 D 3   WAKEFIELD Rebecca R:
NABETH Camille   V 5 D 3   CHORNIY Kateryna R:
LOFGREN Sonja   D 3 V 5   HESS Gala R:
BALLESTER Scarly   D 3 V 5   WAKEFIELD Rebecca R:
NABETH Camille   V 5 D 3   PASIN Lara R:
CHORNIY Kateryna   D 4 V 5   LOFGREN Sonja R:
WAKEFIELD Rebecca   D 3 V 5   HESS Gala R:
BALLESTER Scarly   D 3 V 5   NABETH Camille R:
LOFGREN Sonja   V 5 D 4   PASIN Lara R:
HESS Gala   V 5 D 2   CHORNIY Kateryna R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: BEKEFI Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CZE JASNA Adela
1 Dukla Olomouc
1 D4 D4 V5 D3 D4 D3 1 23 29 0.167 -6 7. 161.
GER MAYER Lea
Heidenheimer SB
2 V5 D3 D2 D3 V4 V5 3 22 24 0.500 -2 6. 109.
FRA LAUVRAY Emma
GRENOBLE PAR
3 V5 V5 V4 V5 D2 V5 5 26 20 0.833 6 1. 36.
ITA BOZZA Alessandra
1 TOISE
4 D4 V3 D3 D4 V5 V5 3 24 21 0.500 3 2. 81.
ESP MARTIN SAEZ Ines
1 Valladolid C.E.
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 D4 3 23 25 0.500 -2 5. 107.
NOR MALVIK Katherina
1 OF Oslo
6 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 D3 3 23 22 0.500 1 3. 90.
BEL WASIAK Axelle
1 Flanders Fencing
7 V5 D4 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 25 25 0.500 0 4. 92.
details
BOZZA Alessandra   D 4 V 5   JASNA Adela R:
MARTIN SAEZ Ines   V 5 D 3   MAYER Lea R:
MALVIK Katherina   V 5 D 2   LAUVRAY Emma R:
JASNA Adela   D 3 V 5   WASIAK Axelle R:
BOZZA Alessandra   D 4 V 5   MARTIN SAEZ Ines R:
LAUVRAY Emma   V 5 D 3   MAYER Lea R:
WASIAK Axelle   V 5 D 3   MALVIK Katherina R:
JASNA Adela   D 3 V 5   MARTIN SAEZ Ines R:
LAUVRAY Emma   V 4 D 3   BOZZA Alessandra R:
MAYER Lea   V 4 D 3   MALVIK Katherina R:
WASIAK Axelle   V 5 D 4   MARTIN SAEZ Ines R:
JASNA Adela   D 4 V 5   LAUVRAY Emma R:
MALVIK Katherina   D 2 V 5   BOZZA Alessandra R:
MAYER Lea   V 5 D 4   WASIAK Axelle R:
MARTIN SAEZ Ines   D 2 V 5   LAUVRAY Emma R:
MALVIK Katherina   V 5 D 4   JASNA Adela R:
BOZZA Alessandra   V 3 D 2   MAYER Lea R:
LAUVRAY Emma   V 5 D 3   WASIAK Axelle R:
MARTIN SAEZ Ines   D 2 V 5   MALVIK Katherina R:
MAYER Lea   V 5 D 4   JASNA Adela R:
WASIAK Axelle   D 3 V 5   BOZZA Alessandra R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: DENZER Benjamin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI MOTTAZ Celine
1 SEVM Vevey
1 D3 D3 D4 D2 D1 V5 1 18 25 0.167 -7 6. 164.
ITA CAGNIN Beatrice
1 Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 5.
ISR VALENTIN Amalia Nadav
1
3 V4 D3 D4 D0 D1 V5 2 17 27 0.333 -10 5. 156.
FRA GARNERI Elodie
ST PAUL 3CHA
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 2. 17.
JPN OYA Nichika
1
5 V5 D2 V5 D2 D3 V5 3 22 19 0.500 3 4. 83.
HUN KAZAR Dora
1 AVA
6 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 D4 3 24 20 0.500 4 3. 79.
RUS KELEKHSAEVA Anna
1 National team
7 D1 D1 D4 D1 D2 V5 1 14 29 0.167 -15 7. 179.
details
GARNERI Elodie   V 5 D 4   MOTTAZ Celine R:
OYA Nichika   D 2 V 5   CAGNIN Beatrice R:
KAZAR Dora   V 5 D 1   VALENTIN Amalia Nadav R:
MOTTAZ Celine   V 5 D 1   KELEKHSAEVA Anna R:
GARNERI Elodie   V 5 D 2   OYA Nichika R:
VALENTIN Amalia Nadav   D 3 V 5   CAGNIN Beatrice R:
KELEKHSAEVA Anna   V 5 D 4   KAZAR Dora R:
MOTTAZ Celine   D 2 V 5   OYA Nichika R:
VALENTIN Amalia Nadav   D 4 V 5   GARNERI Elodie R:
CAGNIN Beatrice   V 5 D 3   KAZAR Dora R:
KELEKHSAEVA Anna   D 2 V 5   OYA Nichika R:
MOTTAZ Celine   D 3 V 4   VALENTIN Amalia Nadav R:
KAZAR Dora   D 2 V 5   GARNERI Elodie R:
CAGNIN Beatrice   V 5 D 1   KELEKHSAEVA Anna R:
OYA Nichika   V 5 D 0   VALENTIN Amalia Nadav R:
KAZAR Dora   V 5 D 1   MOTTAZ Celine R:
GARNERI Elodie   D 4 V 5   CAGNIN Beatrice R:
VALENTIN Amalia Nadav   V 5 D 4   KELEKHSAEVA Anna R:
OYA Nichika   D 3 V 5   KAZAR Dora R:
CAGNIN Beatrice   V 5 D 3   MOTTAZ Celine R:
KELEKHSAEVA Anna   D 1 V 5   GARNERI Elodie R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: MÜNNIX JensMANZOTTI Matteo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CRO KUNA Jana
1
1 D4 D4 V5 D2 D2 V5 2 22 26 0.333 -4 5. 133.
SUI HABLUTZEL Demi
1 FZB Riehen Scorpions
2 V5 V5 D3 D4 D1 V5 3 23 25 0.500 -2 4. 107.
UKR ZELENTSOVA Alina
1 Kharkiv
3 V5 D2 V5 D2 D3 V5 3 22 23 0.500 -1 3. 103.
CZE SALIGEROVA Katerina
1 TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
4 D2 V5 D1 D3 D4 V5 2 20 24 0.333 -4 6. 134.
HUN LADANYI Nelli
1 Szolnok SI
5 V5 V5 V5 V4 D3 V5 5 27 19 0.833 8 2. 28.
RUS SOLDATOVA Anastasia
1 National team
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 4.
BEL DE LANDTSHEER Ellen
1 Confrerie Gent
7 D4 D4 D3 D2 D3 D1 0 17 30 0.000 -13 7. 186.
details
SALIGEROVA Katerina   D 2 V 5   KUNA Jana R:
LADANYI Nelli   V 5 D 4   HABLUTZEL Demi R:
SOLDATOVA Anastasia   V 5 D 3   ZELENTSOVA Alina R:
KUNA Jana   V 5 D 4   DE LANDTSHEER Ellen R:
SALIGEROVA Katerina   D 3 V 4   LADANYI Nelli R:
ZELENTSOVA Alina   D 2 V 5   HABLUTZEL Demi R:
DE LANDTSHEER Ellen   D 1 V 5   SOLDATOVA Anastasia R:
KUNA Jana   D 2 V 5   LADANYI Nelli R:
ZELENTSOVA Alina   V 5 D 1   SALIGEROVA Katerina R:
HABLUTZEL Demi   D 1 V 5   SOLDATOVA Anastasia R:
DE LANDTSHEER Ellen   D 3 V 5   LADANYI Nelli R:
KUNA Jana   D 4 V 5   ZELENTSOVA Alina R:
SOLDATOVA Anastasia   V 5 D 4   SALIGEROVA Katerina R:
HABLUTZEL Demi   V 5 D 4   DE LANDTSHEER Ellen R:
LADANYI Nelli   V 5 D 2   ZELENTSOVA Alina R:
SOLDATOVA Anastasia   V 5 D 2   KUNA Jana R:
SALIGEROVA Katerina   V 5 D 3   HABLUTZEL Demi R:
ZELENTSOVA Alina   V 5 D 3   DE LANDTSHEER Ellen R:
LADANYI Nelli   D 3 V 5   SOLDATOVA Anastasia R:
HABLUTZEL Demi   V 5 D 4   KUNA Jana R:
DE LANDTSHEER Ellen   D 2 V 5   SALIGEROVA Katerina R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 (YELLOW) | Sat 08:00 | Referee: KISIEL JaroslawBARDENHAGEN Tim-Claus

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA HERSANT Lydiane
RENNES CSG
1 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 29 16 1.000 13 1. 6.
KAZ ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal
1
2 D2 V5 D2 D3 D2 D2 1 16 27 0.167 -11 6. 173.
FIN SUNDQUIST Linn
1 EM
3 D3 D2 D4 D3 D3 D3 0 18 29 0.000 -11 7. 185.
JPN TAKAHASHI Rie
1
4 D3 V5 V5 D3 D3 D3 2 22 25 0.333 -3 5. 129.
SUI FAVRE Aurore
1 CES Sierre
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 26 19 0.667 7 2. 50.
ROU BAROSAN Denisa
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
6 D3 V5 V5 V4 V5 D2 4 24 22 0.667 2 4. 67.
GBR POWELL Alexandra
1 Malvern
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 23 20 0.667 3 3. 65.
details
TAKAHASHI Rie   D 3 V 5   HERSANT Lydiane R:
FAVRE Aurore   V 5 D 3   ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal R:
BAROSAN Denisa   V 5 D 3   SUNDQUIST Linn R:
HERSANT Lydiane   V 5 D 3   POWELL Alexandra R:
TAKAHASHI Rie   D 3 V 5   FAVRE Aurore R:
SUNDQUIST Linn   D 2 V 5   ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal R:
POWELL Alexandra   V 5 D 2   BAROSAN Denisa R:
HERSANT Lydiane   V 5 D 2   FAVRE Aurore R:
SUNDQUIST Linn   D 4 V 5   TAKAHASHI Rie R:
ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal   D 2 V 5   BAROSAN Denisa R:
POWELL Alexandra   D 0 V 5   FAVRE Aurore R:
HERSANT Lydiane   V 4 D 3   SUNDQUIST Linn R:
BAROSAN Denisa   V 4 D 3   TAKAHASHI Rie R:
ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal   D 2 V 5   POWELL Alexandra R:
FAVRE Aurore   V 5 D 3   SUNDQUIST Linn R:
BAROSAN Denisa   D 3 V 5   HERSANT Lydiane R:
TAKAHASHI Rie   V 5 D 2   ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal R:
SUNDQUIST Linn   D 3 V 5   POWELL Alexandra R:
FAVRE Aurore   D 4 V 5   BAROSAN Denisa R:
ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal   D 2 V 5   HERSANT Lydiane R:
POWELL Alexandra   V 5 D 3   TAKAHASHI Rie R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: SIMPSON James

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ISR BOTVINIK Yana
1 Club Modiin
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 1. 13.
RUS KHUGAEVA Anzhelika
1 National team
2 D0 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 16 0.667 7 3. 53.
FRA FALGAYRETTES Valoria
1
3 D3 D1 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 20 24 0.500 -4 4. 115.
GBR PHILBIN Caitlin
1
4 D2 D0 D3 V5 D4 D0 1 14 29 0.167 -15 7. 179.
ITA SEGATTO Alessandra
1 Scherma Treviso ASD
5 V5 V4 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 28 20 0.833 8 2. 26.
GER TEUBER Carolin
Heidenheimer SB
6 D2 D3 D3 V5 D4 D4 1 21 29 0.167 -8 6. 165.
JPN NAKAURA Yuzuki
1
7 D4 D3 D3 V5 D3 V5 2 23 24 0.333 -1 5. 126.
details
PHILBIN Caitlin   D 2 V 5   BOTVINIK Yana R:
SEGATTO Alessandra   V 4 D 3   KHUGAEVA Anzhelika R:
TEUBER Carolin   D 3 V 5   FALGAYRETTES Valoria R:
BOTVINIK Yana   V 5 D 4   NAKAURA Yuzuki R:
PHILBIN Caitlin   V 5 D 4   SEGATTO Alessandra R:
FALGAYRETTES Valoria   D 1 V 5   KHUGAEVA Anzhelika R:
NAKAURA Yuzuki   V 5 D 4   TEUBER Carolin R:
BOTVINIK Yana   D 4 V 5   SEGATTO Alessandra R:
FALGAYRETTES Valoria   V 5 D 3   PHILBIN Caitlin R:
KHUGAEVA Anzhelika   V 5 D 3   TEUBER Carolin R:
NAKAURA Yuzuki   D 3 V 5   SEGATTO Alessandra R:
BOTVINIK Yana   V 5 D 3   FALGAYRETTES Valoria R:
TEUBER Carolin   V 5 D 4   PHILBIN Caitlin R:
KHUGAEVA Anzhelika   V 5 D 3   NAKAURA Yuzuki R:
SEGATTO Alessandra   V 5 D 1   FALGAYRETTES Valoria R:
TEUBER Carolin   D 2 V 5   BOTVINIK Yana R:
PHILBIN Caitlin   D 0 V 5   KHUGAEVA Anzhelika R:
FALGAYRETTES Valoria   V 5 D 3   NAKAURA Yuzuki R:
SEGATTO Alessandra   V 5 D 4   TEUBER Carolin R:
KHUGAEVA Anzhelika   D 0 V 5   BOTVINIK Yana R:
NAKAURA Yuzuki   V 5 D 0   PHILBIN Caitlin R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: OREMUSH Geza

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NED VAN DEN BERGH Eveline
1 FC Almere
1 V5 V5 D1 D2 D2 D3 2 18 25 0.333 -7 6. 153.
CZE JASNA Tereza
1 Dukla Olomouc
2 D2 V5 D3 D4 D4 V5 2 23 27 0.333 -4 5. 131.
RUS SHICHKINA Viktoria
1 National team
3 D3 D3 V5 D1 D2 D2 1 16 28 0.167 -12 7. 174.
SUI MASSEREY Solene
1 ZFC Zürich
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V2 4 20 10 0.800 10 2. 41.
CRC DYNER VILLA Karina
1
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 D3 3 22 22 0.500 0 4. 98.
GER MESZAROS Noemi
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 25 17 0.833 8 1. 32.
HUN DEKANY Kinga
1 AVA
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 23 18 0.600 5 3. 71.
details
MASSEREY Solene   V 5 D 1   VAN DEN BERGH Eveline R:
DYNER VILLA Karina   V 5 D 4   JASNA Tereza R:
MESZAROS Noemi   V 5 D 2   SHICHKINA Viktoria R:
VAN DEN BERGH Eveline   D 3 V 5   DEKANY Kinga R:
MASSEREY Solene   V 5 D 1   DYNER VILLA Karina R:
SHICHKINA Viktoria   D 3 V 5   JASNA Tereza R:
DEKANY Kinga   D 4 V 5   MESZAROS Noemi R:
VAN DEN BERGH Eveline   D 2 V 5   DYNER VILLA Karina R:
SHICHKINA Viktoria   V 5 D 3   MASSEREY Solene R:
JASNA Tereza   D 4 V 5   MESZAROS Noemi R:
DEKANY Kinga   V 5 D 3   DYNER VILLA Karina R:
VAN DEN BERGH Eveline   V 5 D 3   SHICHKINA Viktoria R:
MESZAROS Noemi   D 0 V 2   MASSEREY Solene R:
JASNA Tereza   V 5 D 4   DEKANY Kinga R:
DYNER VILLA Karina   V 5 D 1   SHICHKINA Viktoria R:
MESZAROS Noemi   V 5 D 2   VAN DEN BERGH Eveline R:
MASSEREY Solene   V 5 D 3   JASNA Tereza R:
SHICHKINA Viktoria   D 2 V 5   DEKANY Kinga R:
DYNER VILLA Karina   D 3 V 5   MESZAROS Noemi R:
JASNA Tereza   D 2 V 5   VAN DEN BERGH Eveline R:
DEKANY Kinga   V 5 D 3   MASSEREY Solene R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: BUCHS DanielBLANK Karen Antonia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL GAJOWKA Maria
1 Palac Mlodziezy Katowice
1 D2 D3 D3 D2 D4 D2 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 188.
BEL BEKEN Solane
1
2 V5 D2 D3 D0 V5 D2 2 17 23 0.333 -6 6. 150.
AUT GRABHER Antonia
FTS Dornbirn
3 V5 V3 V5 D1 D4 D4 3 22 24 0.500 -2 4. 109.
GER HANSCHKE Amelie
Heidenheimer SB
4 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 D2 3 24 24 0.500 0 3. 94.
ITA DE MARCHI Eleonora
1 Scherma Treviso ASD
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 3.
FIN RITAKALLIO Rilla
1 HFM
6 V5 D3 V5 D3 D4 D3 2 23 28 0.333 -5 5. 136.
HUN PETRI Renata
1 AVA
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 18 0.833 8 2. 29.
details
HANSCHKE Amelie   V 5 D 3   GAJOWKA Maria R:
DE MARCHI Eleonora   V 5 D 0   BEKEN Solane R:
RITAKALLIO Rilla   V 5 D 4   GRABHER Antonia R:
GAJOWKA Maria   D 2 V 5   PETRI Renata R:
HANSCHKE Amelie   D 3 V 5   DE MARCHI Eleonora R:
GRABHER Antonia   V 3 D 2   BEKEN Solane R:
PETRI Renata   V 5 D 3   RITAKALLIO Rilla R:
GAJOWKA Maria   D 2 V 5   DE MARCHI Eleonora R:
GRABHER Antonia   V 5 D 4   HANSCHKE Amelie R:
BEKEN Solane   V 5 D 3   RITAKALLIO Rilla R:
PETRI Renata   D 1 V 5   DE MARCHI Eleonora R:
GAJOWKA Maria   D 3 V 5   GRABHER Antonia R:
RITAKALLIO Rilla   D 3 V 5   HANSCHKE Amelie R:
BEKEN Solane   D 2 V 5   PETRI Renata R:
DE MARCHI Eleonora   V 5 D 1   GRABHER Antonia R:
RITAKALLIO Rilla   V 5 D 4   GAJOWKA Maria R:
HANSCHKE Amelie   V 5 D 3   BEKEN Solane R:
GRABHER Antonia   D 4 V 5   PETRI Renata R:
DE MARCHI Eleonora   V 5 D 4   RITAKALLIO Rilla R:
BEKEN Solane   V 5 D 2   GAJOWKA Maria R:
PETRI Renata   V 5 D 2   HANSCHKE Amelie R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: NEDER UweEGOROV Viatcheslav

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MUELLER Jule Hanna
EFG Essen
1 D3 D4 V3 D3 D0 D3 1 16 26 0.167 -10 6. 170.
GBR PALANO Elena
1
2 V5 D0 D3 D1 D3 D4 1 16 28 0.167 -12 7. 174.
HUN PLEESZ Hanna
1 Vasas
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 D4 D2 3 22 22 0.500 0 5. 98.
FRA LUCANI Lola
EPINAL SE
4 D2 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 3 24 23 0.500 1 4. 89.
POL MAZANEK Karolina
1 Muszkieter Gliwice
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 4 27 19 0.667 8 2. 47.
ISR KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi
1 Maccabi Maalot
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 4 27 21 0.667 6 3. 54.
UKR SADOVA Dariia
1 Khmelnitskiy
7 V4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 27 20 0.833 7 1. 33.
details
LUCANI Lola   D 2 V 3   MUELLER Jule Hanna R:
MAZANEK Karolina   V 5 D 1   PALANO Elena R:
KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi   V 5 D 4   PLEESZ Hanna R:
MUELLER Jule Hanna   D 3 V 4   SADOVA Dariia R:
LUCANI Lola   D 4 V 5   MAZANEK Karolina R:
PLEESZ Hanna   V 5 D 0   PALANO Elena R:
SADOVA Dariia   V 5 D 3   KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi R:
MUELLER Jule Hanna   D 3 V 5   MAZANEK Karolina R:
PLEESZ Hanna   V 5 D 3   LUCANI Lola R:
PALANO Elena   D 3 V 5   KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi R:
SADOVA Dariia   V 5 D 3   MAZANEK Karolina R:
MUELLER Jule Hanna   D 4 V 5   PLEESZ Hanna R:
KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi   D 4 V 5   LUCANI Lola R:
PALANO Elena   D 4 V 5   SADOVA Dariia R:
MAZANEK Karolina   V 5 D 1   PLEESZ Hanna R:
KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi   V 5 D 0   MUELLER Jule Hanna R:
LUCANI Lola   V 5 D 3   PALANO Elena R:
PLEESZ Hanna   D 2 V 5   SADOVA Dariia R:
MAZANEK Karolina   D 4 V 5   KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi R:
PALANO Elena   V 5 D 3   MUELLER Jule Hanna R:
SADOVA Dariia   D 3 V 5   LUCANI Lola R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: MIJATOVIC BojanHENKELMANN Matthias

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FIN MIKKILA Inka
1 TMÅF
1 V5 D1 V5 D3 D3 V5 3 22 23 0.500 -1 4. 103.
GER GREUL Kerstin
TSF Ditzingen
2 D2 D3 D2 D4 D4 D1 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 188.
CZE CERVENKOVA Katerina
1 SC Praha
3 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 3. 51.
ROU PREDESCU Alexandra
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 5 27 21 0.833 6 2. 35.
FRA CONRAD Alice
HAGUENAU CE
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 20 0.833 8 1. 26.
SUI PEGO MAGALHAES Jenny
1 SEN Neuchatel
6 V5 V5 D0 D4 D3 D3 2 20 27 0.333 -7 6. 151.
KAZ KRALYUK Alexandra
1
7 D4 V5 D4 D4 D3 V5 2 25 24 0.333 1 5. 123.
details
PREDESCU Alexandra   D 2 V 5   MIKKILA Inka R:
CONRAD Alice   V 5 D 4   GREUL Kerstin R:
PEGO MAGALHAES Jenny   D 0 V 5   CERVENKOVA Katerina R:
MIKKILA Inka   V 5 D 4   KRALYUK Alexandra R:
PREDESCU Alexandra   V 5 D 3   CONRAD Alice R:
CERVENKOVA Katerina   V 5 D 3   GREUL Kerstin R:
KRALYUK Alexandra   V 5 D 3   PEGO MAGALHAES Jenny R:
MIKKILA Inka   D 3 V 5   CONRAD Alice R:
CERVENKOVA Katerina   D 3 V 5   PREDESCU Alexandra R:
GREUL Kerstin   D 4 V 5   PEGO MAGALHAES Jenny R:
KRALYUK Alexandra   D 3 V 5   CONRAD Alice R:
MIKKILA Inka   D 1 V 5   CERVENKOVA Katerina R:
PEGO MAGALHAES Jenny   D 4 V 4   PREDESCU Alexandra R:
GREUL Kerstin   D 1 V 5   KRALYUK Alexandra R:
CONRAD Alice   V 5 D 2   CERVENKOVA Katerina R:
PEGO MAGALHAES Jenny   V 5 D 3   MIKKILA Inka R:
PREDESCU Alexandra   V 5 D 2   GREUL Kerstin R:
CERVENKOVA Katerina   V 5 D 4   KRALYUK Alexandra R:
CONRAD Alice   V 5 D 3   PEGO MAGALHAES Jenny R:
GREUL Kerstin   D 2 V 5   MIKKILA Inka R:
KRALYUK Alexandra   D 4 V 5   PREDESCU Alexandra R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: MORYS Michal

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR FOXWELL-MOSS Taylor
1 Plymouth FC
1 D1 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 24 22 0.500 2 3. 84.
HUN GNAM Tamara
1 TSC
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 1.
FRA VANRYSSEL Eloise
TOULOUSE UC
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V4 5 28 19 0.833 9 2. 23.
CZE PROKSIKOVA Patricie
1 SC Praha
4 D1 D0 D0 D3 D2 V5 1 11 29 0.167 -18 7. 182.
GER KUNJAN Lena
FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 D2 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 24 25 0.500 -1 4. 102.
RUS BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen
1
6 V5 D1 D3 V5 D3 D3 2 20 26 0.333 -6 5. 145.
UKR GRYSCHYK Alla
1 KIEW
7 D4 D1 D3 D4 D4 V5 1 21 27 0.167 -6 6. 162.
details
PROKSIKOVA Patricie   D 1 V 5   FOXWELL-MOSS Taylor R:
KUNJAN Lena   D 3 V 5   GNAM Tamara R:
BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen   D 3 V 5   VANRYSSEL Eloise R:
FOXWELL-MOSS Taylor   V 5 D 4   GRYSCHYK Alla R:
PROKSIKOVA Patricie   D 3 V 5   KUNJAN Lena R:
VANRYSSEL Eloise   D 4 V 5   GNAM Tamara R:
GRYSCHYK Alla   V 5 D 3   BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen R:
FOXWELL-MOSS Taylor   V 5 D 2   KUNJAN Lena R:
VANRYSSEL Eloise   V 5 D 0   PROKSIKOVA Patricie R:
GNAM Tamara   V 5 D 1   BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen R:
GRYSCHYK Alla   D 4 V 5   KUNJAN Lena R:
FOXWELL-MOSS Taylor   D 4 V 5   VANRYSSEL Eloise R:
BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen   V 5 D 2   PROKSIKOVA Patricie R:
GNAM Tamara   V 5 D 1   GRYSCHYK Alla R:
KUNJAN Lena   D 4 V 5   VANRYSSEL Eloise R:
BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen   V 5 D 4   FOXWELL-MOSS Taylor R:
PROKSIKOVA Patricie   D 0 V 5   GNAM Tamara R:
VANRYSSEL Eloise   V 4 D 3   GRYSCHYK Alla R:
KUNJAN Lena   V 5 D 3   BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen R:
GNAM Tamara   V 5 D 1   FOXWELL-MOSS Taylor R:
GRYSCHYK Alla   D 4 V 5   PROKSIKOVA Patricie R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: DOSTAL Jan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR SLIUSAREVA Sofiia
1 KIEW
1 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 3 26 27 0.500 -1 4. 100.
SGP LAI Esther Shi Ning
1 Z Fencing
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 D3 3 25 21 0.500 4 3. 78.
AUT ELMER Luise
FU Linz
3 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 28 20 0.667 8 2. 46.
FRA DRAEGER Alma
PARIS UC
4 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 21 0.833 5 1. 38.
JPN NARITA Ruka
1
5 D4 D1 D3 D2 V5 V5 2 20 26 0.333 -6 6. 145.
BEL LABRO Emma
1 Flanders Fencing
6 D4 V5 D1 D4 D4 D1 1 19 28 0.167 -9 7. 167.
GER KOLBINGER Brenda
Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
7 V5 V5 D2 D2 D2 V5 3 21 22 0.500 -1 5. 106.
details
DRAEGER Alma   V 5 D 4   SLIUSAREVA Sofiia R:
NARITA Ruka   D 1 V 5   LAI Esther Shi Ning R:
LABRO Emma   D 1 V 5   ELMER Luise R:
SLIUSAREVA Sofiia   D 3 V 5   KOLBINGER Brenda R:
DRAEGER Alma   V 5 D 2   NARITA Ruka R:
ELMER Luise   V 5 D 4   LAI Esther Shi Ning R:
KOLBINGER Brenda   V 5 D 1   LABRO Emma R:
SLIUSAREVA Sofiia   V 5 D 4   NARITA Ruka R:
ELMER Luise   D 4 V 5   DRAEGER Alma R:
LAI Esther Shi Ning   D 3 V 5   LABRO Emma R:
KOLBINGER Brenda   D 2 V 5   NARITA Ruka R:
SLIUSAREVA Sofiia   V 5 D 4   ELMER Luise R:
LABRO Emma   D 4 V 5   DRAEGER Alma R:
LAI Esther Shi Ning   D 3 V 5   KOLBINGER Brenda R:
NARITA Ruka   D 3 V 5   ELMER Luise R:
LABRO Emma   D 4 V 5   SLIUSAREVA Sofiia R:
DRAEGER Alma   D 1 V 5   LAI Esther Shi Ning R:
ELMER Luise   V 5 D 2   KOLBINGER Brenda R:
NARITA Ruka   V 5 D 4   LABRO Emma R:
LAI Esther Shi Ning   V 5 D 4   SLIUSAREVA Sofiia R:
KOLBINGER Brenda   D 2 V 5   DRAEGER Alma R:

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: SICOT Bertrand

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CZE NEVOSADOVA Eliska
1 SC Praha
1 D4 V5 V4 D2 V5 / 3 20 17 0.600 3 2. 72.
ITA FIORDELISI Antonella
1 CS Partenopeo
2 V5 V5 V5 D0 D4 / 3 19 19 0.600 0 3. 73.
CRO JUKIC Paula
1 MK Split
3 D1 D3 V5 D3 V5 / 2 17 23 0.400 -6 5. 121.
POL FALINSKA Julia
1 WARSZAWIANKA
4 D3 D2 D4 D4 D4 / 0 17 24 0.000 -7 6. 183.
HUN BUKI Lili
1 OMS-Tata
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 / 5 25 13 1.000 12 1. 7.
SUI HATZ Fiona
UF Uppsala
6 D3 V5 D4 V5 D4 / 2 21 23 0.400 -2 4. 119.
EST TALEN Andra
1 Musketar
7 / / / / / / did not start
details
FALINSKA Julia   D 3 V 4   NEVOSADOVA Eliska R:
BUKI Lili   V 5 D 0   FIORDELISI Antonella R:
HATZ Fiona   D 4 V 5   JUKIC Paula R:
NEVOSADOVA Eliska   -- --   TALEN Andra R:
FALINSKA Julia   D 4 V 5   BUKI Lili R:
JUKIC Paula   D 3 V 5   FIORDELISI Antonella R:
TALEN Andra   -- --   HATZ Fiona R:
NEVOSADOVA Eliska   D 2 V 5   BUKI Lili R:
JUKIC Paula   V 5 D 4   FALINSKA Julia R:
FIORDELISI Antonella   D 4 V 5   HATZ Fiona R:
TALEN Andra   -- --   BUKI Lili R:
NEVOSADOVA Eliska   V 5 D 1   JUKIC Paula R:
HATZ Fiona   V 5 D 4   FALINSKA Julia R:
FIORDELISI Antonella   -- --   TALEN Andra R:
BUKI Lili   V 5 D 3   JUKIC Paula R:
HATZ Fiona   D 3 V 5   NEVOSADOVA Eliska R:
FALINSKA Julia   D 2 V 5   FIORDELISI Antonella R:
JUKIC Paula   -- --   TALEN Andra R:
BUKI Lili   V 5 D 4   HATZ Fiona R:
FIORDELISI Antonella   V 5 D 4   NEVOSADOVA Eliska R:
TALEN Andra   -- --   FALINSKA Julia R:

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: STAEHLI-DEGEN Catherine

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
COL CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Laura Mariela
1
1 D2 D0 D4 D1 V5 V5 2 17 28 0.333 -11 6. 157.
HUN KOLCZONAY Borbala
1 FLESS
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 V1 4 27 21 0.667 6 2. 54.
EST LOIT Karoliine
1 Musketar
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 19 0.833 9 1. 23.
CZE VINCENCOVA Ester
1 SC Praha
4 V5 D4 D3 D4 D4 D1 1 21 29 0.167 -8 7. 165.
ISR HECHT Dar
1 Hapoel Kfar-Saba
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 4 27 23 0.667 4 3. 58.
POL KOLANKO Julia
1 UKS Sokolik Krosno
6 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 3 25 25 0.500 0 4. 92.
GER FRIEDERICH Adriana
OFC Bonn
7 D4 D0 D4 V5 D4 V5 2 24 24 0.333 0 5. 124.
details
VINCENCOVA Ester   V 5 D 4   CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Laura Mariela R:
HECHT Dar   V 5 D 4   KOLCZONAY Borbala R:
KOLANKO Julia   D 3 V 5   LOIT Karoliine R:
CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Laura Mariela   V 5 D 4   FRIEDERICH Adriana R:
VINCENCOVA Ester   D 4 V 5   HECHT Dar R:
LOIT Karoliine   D 3 V 5   KOLCZONAY Borbala R:
FRIEDERICH Adriana   V 5 D 3   KOLANKO Julia R:
CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Laura Mariela   D 1 V 5   HECHT Dar R:
LOIT Karoliine   V 5 D 3   VINCENCOVA Ester R:
KOLCZONAY Borbala   D 3 V 5   KOLANKO Julia R:
FRIEDERICH Adriana   D 4 V 5   HECHT Dar R:
CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Laura Mariela   D 0 V 5   LOIT Karoliine R:
KOLANKO Julia   V 5 D 4   VINCENCOVA Ester R:
KOLCZONAY Borbala   V 1 D 0   FRIEDERICH Adriana R:
HECHT Dar   D 4 V 5   LOIT Karoliine R:
KOLANKO Julia   D 4 V 5   CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Laura Mariela R:
VINCENCOVA Ester   D 4 V 5   KOLCZONAY Borbala R:
LOIT Karoliine   V 5 D 4   FRIEDERICH Adriana R:
HECHT Dar   D 3 V 5   KOLANKO Julia R:
KOLCZONAY Borbala   V 5 D 2   CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Laura Mariela R:
FRIEDERICH Adriana   V 5 D 1   VINCENCOVA Ester R:

No. 17: Results checked
Pi 17 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: SICOT Anne-Marie

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BLR TAMASHEUSKAYA Kseniya
1 SCAF RB
1 D1 V5 D1 D3 V5 V5 3 20 23 0.500 -3 4. 113.
GBR OIEN Jacqueline
1 Haverstock FC
2 V5 V5 D4 D2 D2 D3 2 20 23 0.333 -3 7. 130.
GER GROLLMISCH Felicitas
FC Leipzig
3 D4 D3 V5 V5 D2 D3 2 22 22 0.333 0 5. 125.
KAZ MURIDOVA Tamila
1
4 V5 V5 D3 D3 D3 D4 2 23 25 0.333 -2 6. 128.
HUN KARDOS Edina
1 Vasas
5 V5 V5 D0 V5 D4 D4 3 23 23 0.500 0 3. 96.
EST TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii
1 En Garde Haapsalu
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 20 0.833 7 1. 33.
ITA DI SARNO Lucia
1
7 D2 V5 V4 V5 V5 D4 4 24 23 0.667 1 2. 69.
details
MURIDOVA Tamila   V 5 D 1   TAMASHEUSKAYA Kseniya R:
KARDOS Edina   V 5 D 2   OIEN Jacqueline R:
TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii   V 5 D 2   GROLLMISCH Felicitas R:
TAMASHEUSKAYA Kseniya   V 5 D 2   DI SARNO Lucia R:
MURIDOVA Tamila   D 3 V 5   KARDOS Edina R:
GROLLMISCH Felicitas   D 3 V 5   OIEN Jacqueline R:
DI SARNO Lucia   D 4 V 5   TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii R:
TAMASHEUSKAYA Kseniya   D 3 V 5   KARDOS Edina R:
GROLLMISCH Felicitas   V 5 D 3   MURIDOVA Tamila R:
OIEN Jacqueline   D 2 V 5   TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii R:
DI SARNO Lucia   V 5 D 4   KARDOS Edina R:
TAMASHEUSKAYA Kseniya   V 5 D 4   GROLLMISCH Felicitas R:
TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii   V 5 D 3   MURIDOVA Tamila R:
OIEN Jacqueline   D 3 V 5   DI SARNO Lucia R:
KARDOS Edina   D 0 V 5   GROLLMISCH Felicitas R:
TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii   D 2 V 5   TAMASHEUSKAYA Kseniya R:
MURIDOVA Tamila   V 5 D 4   OIEN Jacqueline R:
GROLLMISCH Felicitas   D 3 V 4   DI SARNO Lucia R:
KARDOS Edina   D 4 V 5   TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii R:
OIEN Jacqueline   V 5 D 1   TAMASHEUSKAYA Kseniya R:
DI SARNO Lucia   V 5 D 4   MURIDOVA Tamila R:

No. 18: Results checked
Pi 18 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: RANZA Giuliano

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER CARDUCCI Carla Lilia
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 D2 D3 V5 D4 D3 2 22 28 0.333 -6 6. 139.
ISR ZLUF Shira
1
2 D4 D2 D1 V5 V5 D3 2 20 24 0.333 -4 5. 134.
SUI CIMIOTTI Carlotta
1 LUG Lugano
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 D4 3 27 20 0.500 7 4. 75.
HUN NAGY Kinga
1 DVE
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 1. 15.
CRO VUKOJEVIC Andrea
1 MK Split
5 D4 D2 D1 D1 D3 D3 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 193.
RUS KESAEVA Marina
1 National team
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 22 0.833 5 2. 37.
GBR PLANT Bethan
1 Millfield School
7 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 4 25 23 0.667 2 3. 66.
details
NAGY Kinga   V 5 D 3   CARDUCCI Carla Lilia R:
VUKOJEVIC Andrea   D 2 V 5   ZLUF Shira R:
KESAEVA Marina   V 5 D 4   CIMIOTTI Carlotta R:
CARDUCCI Carla Lilia   D 3 V 5   PLANT Bethan R:
NAGY Kinga   V 5 D 1   VUKOJEVIC Andrea R:
CIMIOTTI Carlotta   V 5 D 2   ZLUF Shira R:
PLANT Bethan   D 3 V 5   KESAEVA Marina R:
CARDUCCI Carla Lilia   V 5 D 4   VUKOJEVIC Andrea R:
CIMIOTTI Carlotta   D 4 V 5   NAGY Kinga R:
ZLUF Shira   V 5 D 2   KESAEVA Marina R:
PLANT Bethan   V 5 D 3   VUKOJEVIC Andrea R:
CARDUCCI Carla Lilia   D 2 V 5   CIMIOTTI Carlotta R:
KESAEVA Marina   V 5 D 3   NAGY Kinga R:
ZLUF Shira   D 3 V 5   PLANT Bethan R:
VUKOJEVIC Andrea   D 1 V 5   CIMIOTTI Carlotta R:
KESAEVA Marina   V 5 D 4   CARDUCCI Carla Lilia R:
NAGY Kinga   V 5 D 1   ZLUF Shira R:
CIMIOTTI Carlotta   D 4 V 5   PLANT Bethan R:
VUKOJEVIC Andrea   D 3 V 5   KESAEVA Marina R:
ZLUF Shira   D 4 V 5   CARDUCCI Carla Lilia R:
PLANT Bethan   D 2 V 5   NAGY Kinga R:

No. 19: Results checked
Pi 1 (PODIUM) | Sat 10:00 | Referee: KISIEL JaroslawDENZER Benjamin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR HARVEY Sarah
1 Newcastle FC
1 D3 D3 D4 D1 D4 D1 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 188.
JPN HARADA Saki
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 5 25 21 0.833 4 1. 39.
GER GOEDDE Ella
OFC Bonn
3 V5 D2 V5 D1 D3 V5 3 21 26 0.500 -5 5. 117.
UKR MAZEPA Kateryna
1
4 V5 D4 D4 D2 V5 D2 2 22 28 0.333 -6 6. 139.
RUS YASINSKAYA Kristina
1 National team
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 26 15 0.667 11 2. 43.
ESP MATEOS Maria
1 VCE-VA
6 V5 D4 V5 D4 D2 V5 3 25 24 0.500 1 4. 88.
SUI BOS Valentina
1 SEB Basel
7 V5 V5 D4 V5 V4 D2 4 25 16 0.667 9 3. 45.
details
MAZEPA Kateryna   V 5 D 4   HARVEY Sarah R:
YASINSKAYA Kristina   D 3 V 5   HARADA Saki R:
MATEOS Maria   V 5 D 3   GOEDDE Ella R:
HARVEY Sarah   D 1 V 5   BOS Valentina R:
MAZEPA Kateryna   D 2 V 5   YASINSKAYA Kristina R:
GOEDDE Ella   D 2 V 5   HARADA Saki R:
BOS Valentina   D 2 V 5   MATEOS Maria R:
HARVEY Sarah   D 1 V 5   YASINSKAYA Kristina R:
GOEDDE Ella   V 5 D 4   MAZEPA Kateryna R:
HARADA Saki   V 5 D 4   MATEOS Maria R:
BOS Valentina   V 4 D 3   YASINSKAYA Kristina R:
HARVEY Sarah   D 3 V 5   GOEDDE Ella R:
MATEOS Maria   D 4 V 5   MAZEPA Kateryna R:
HARADA Saki   D 0 V 5   BOS Valentina R:
YASINSKAYA Kristina   V 5 D 1   GOEDDE Ella R:
MATEOS Maria   V 5 D 4   HARVEY Sarah R:
MAZEPA Kateryna   D 4 V 5   HARADA Saki R:
GOEDDE Ella   V 5 D 4   BOS Valentina R:
YASINSKAYA Kristina   V 5 D 2   MATEOS Maria R:
HARADA Saki   V 5 D 3   HARVEY Sarah R:
BOS Valentina   V 5 D 2   MAZEPA Kateryna R:

No. 20: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: RANZA GiulianoMORYS Michal

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MAYR Franziska
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 4 26 23 0.667 3 . 63.
GBR WATKINS Abigail
1
2 D3 V4 D3 D2 V5 D4 2 21 27 0.333 -6 . 143.
ESP LOPEZ DE LA PENA Paula
1 CEB-M
3 D2 D3 D4 V5 V5 D1 2 20 27 0.333 -7 . 151.
ISR GAVRIELKO Nikol
1 Maccabi Maalot
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 4 26 22 0.667 4 . 60.
RUS ZHARKOVA Evgeniya
1 National team
5 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 28 19 0.667 9 . 44.
SUI ROGNON Justine
1 SEN Neuchatel
6 D4 D4 D4 D3 D3 D1 0 19 30 0.000 -11 . 184.
FRA VON KERSSENBROCK Diane
1 LE CHESNAY
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 18 0.833 8 . 29.
details
GAVRIELKO Nikol   V 5 D 2   MAYR Franziska R:
ZHARKOVA Evgeniya   V 5 D 2   WATKINS Abigail R:
ROGNON Justine   D 4 V 5   LOPEZ DE LA PENA Paula R:
MAYR Franziska   D 4 V 5   VON KERSSENBROCK Diane R:
GAVRIELKO Nikol   D 3 V 5   ZHARKOVA Evgeniya R:
LOPEZ DE LA PENA Paula   D 3 V 4   WATKINS Abigail R:
VON KERSSENBROCK Diane   V 5 D 1   ROGNON Justine R:
MAYR Franziska   V 5 D 4   ZHARKOVA Evgeniya R:
LOPEZ DE LA PENA Paula   D 4 V 5   GAVRIELKO Nikol R:
WATKINS Abigail   V 5 D 4   ROGNON Justine R:
VON KERSSENBROCK Diane   D 1 V 5   ZHARKOVA Evgeniya R:
MAYR Franziska   V 5 D 2   LOPEZ DE LA PENA Paula R:
ROGNON Justine   D 3 V 5   GAVRIELKO Nikol R:
WATKINS Abigail   D 4 V 5   VON KERSSENBROCK Diane R:
ZHARKOVA Evgeniya   D 4 V 5   LOPEZ DE LA PENA Paula R:
ROGNON Justine   D 4 V 5   MAYR Franziska R:
GAVRIELKO Nikol   V 5 D 3   WATKINS Abigail R:
LOPEZ DE LA PENA Paula   D 1 V 5   VON KERSSENBROCK Diane R:
ZHARKOVA Evgeniya   V 5 D 3   ROGNON Justine R:
WATKINS Abigail   D 3 V 5   MAYR Franziska R:
VON KERSSENBROCK Diane   V 5 D 3   GAVRIELKO Nikol R:

No. 21: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: DOSTAL JanBUCHS Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja
1 Uzhgorod
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 3 22 20 0.500 2 . 85.
GBR SHEFFIELD Laura
1 Brixton FC
2 V5 D4 V5 V4 V4 D3 4 25 22 0.667 3 . 64.
CRO GNJIDIC Lucija
1 CAFC Mladost
3 D2 V5 V5 D1 D3 D0 2 16 28 0.333 -12 . 158.
JPN KAWASE Tamae
1
4 D1 D3 D4 V5 D2 D2 1 17 28 0.167 -11 . 172.
POL STASZULONEK Karolina
1 Piast Gliwice
5 D2 D2 V5 D3 D1 D2 1 15 25 0.167 -10 . 171.
GER LOEHR Lisa-Marie
Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V3 5 26 14 0.833 12 . 16.
RUS SAUMOVA Manana
1 National team
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 11 0.833 16 . 11.
details
KAWASE Tamae   D 1 V 5   VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja R:
STASZULONEK Karolina   D 2 V 4   SHEFFIELD Laura R:
LOEHR Lisa-Marie   V 5 D 3   GNJIDIC Lucija R:
VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja   D 1 V 5   SAUMOVA Manana R:
KAWASE Tamae   V 5 D 3   STASZULONEK Karolina R:
GNJIDIC Lucija   V 5 D 4   SHEFFIELD Laura R:
SAUMOVA Manana   D 2 V 3   LOEHR Lisa-Marie R:
VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja   V 5 D 2   STASZULONEK Karolina R:
GNJIDIC Lucija   V 5 D 4   KAWASE Tamae R:
SHEFFIELD Laura   V 4 D 3   LOEHR Lisa-Marie R:
SAUMOVA Manana   V 5 D 2   STASZULONEK Karolina R:
VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja   V 5 D 2   GNJIDIC Lucija R:
LOEHR Lisa-Marie   V 5 D 2   KAWASE Tamae R:
SHEFFIELD Laura   D 3 V 5   SAUMOVA Manana R:
STASZULONEK Karolina   V 5 D 1   GNJIDIC Lucija R:
LOEHR Lisa-Marie   V 5 D 2   VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja R:
KAWASE Tamae   D 3 V 5   SHEFFIELD Laura R:
GNJIDIC Lucija   D 0 V 5   SAUMOVA Manana R:
STASZULONEK Karolina   D 1 V 5   LOEHR Lisa-Marie R:
SHEFFIELD Laura   V 5 D 4   VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja R:
SAUMOVA Manana   V 5 D 2   KAWASE Tamae R:

No. 22: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: MANZOTTI MatteoEGOROV Viatcheslav

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN FEKETE Laura
1 DHSE-PMD
1 D1 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 23 23 0.500 0 . 96.
GER MANTAI Karina
FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 V5 D1 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 24 22 0.667 2 . 67.
SUI SOLARI Demetra
1 SESAF Fribourg
3 D2 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 3 23 19 0.500 4 . 80.
VEN MAYA Danierys
1
4 D4 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 24 24 0.500 0 . 94.
UKR ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia
1 Kharkiv
5 V5 V5 D2 V4 V5 D3 4 24 20 0.667 4 . 61.
AUT SCHMIDL Rosa
OÖ Landesfechtklub
6 V5 D4 V5 D4 D2 D3 2 23 27 0.333 -4 . 131.
CZE BIELESZOVA Veronika
1 SC Praha
7 D2 D4 D1 D3 V5 V5 2 20 26 0.333 -6 . 145.
details
MAYA Danierys   D 4 V 5   FEKETE Laura R:
ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia   V 5 D 3   MANTAI Karina R:
SCHMIDL Rosa   V 5 D 3   SOLARI Demetra R:
FEKETE Laura   V 5 D 2   BIELESZOVA Veronika R:
MAYA Danierys   D 2 V 4   ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia R:
SOLARI Demetra   V 5 D 1   MANTAI Karina R:
BIELESZOVA Veronika   V 5 D 3   SCHMIDL Rosa R:
FEKETE Laura   D 3 V 5   ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia R:
SOLARI Demetra   D 3 V 5   MAYA Danierys R:
MANTAI Karina   V 5 D 4   SCHMIDL Rosa R:
BIELESZOVA Veronika   V 5 D 3   ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia R:
FEKETE Laura   V 5 D 2   SOLARI Demetra R:
SCHMIDL Rosa   D 4 V 5   MAYA Danierys R:
MANTAI Karina   V 5 D 4   BIELESZOVA Veronika R:
ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia   D 2 V 5   SOLARI Demetra R:
SCHMIDL Rosa   V 5 D 4   FEKETE Laura R:
MAYA Danierys   D 3 V 5   MANTAI Karina R:
SOLARI Demetra   V 5 D 1   BIELESZOVA Veronika R:
ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia   V 5 D 2   SCHMIDL Rosa R:
MANTAI Karina   V 5 D 1   FEKETE Laura R:
BIELESZOVA Veronika   D 3 V 5   MAYA Danierys R:

No. 23: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: BAKER DavidOREMUSH Geza

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT PINGGERA Elisabeth
FTS Dornbirn
1 V5 D4 D3 V5 D4 D3 2 24 22 0.333 2 . 122.
BEL BULTYNCK Anne
1 Catena
2 D0 D2 D4 V5 D1 D2 1 14 28 0.167 -14 . 178.
POL ZAMACHOWSKA Wiktoria
1 KKS Krakow
3 V5 V5 D1 D4 D1 V4 3 20 23 0.500 -3 . 113.
ITA RIZZI Andrea Vittoria
1 Chiavari Scherma
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V3 V3 5 25 14 0.833 11 . 20.
FIN VUORINEN Anna
1 HFM
5 D2 D3 V5 V5 D2 D3 2 20 28 0.333 -8 . 154.
GER TREUDT-GOESSER Kim
Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
6 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 5 25 15 0.833 10 . 22.
CZE SPATENKOVA Anna
1 Dukla Olomouc
7 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 D4 3 22 20 0.500 2 . 85.
details
RIZZI Andrea Vittoria   V 5 D 3   PINGGERA Elisabeth R:
VUORINEN Anna   D 3 V 5   BULTYNCK Anne R:
TREUDT-GOESSER Kim   V 5 D 1   ZAMACHOWSKA Wiktoria R:
PINGGERA Elisabeth   D 3 V 5   SPATENKOVA Anna R:
RIZZI Andrea Vittoria   D 4 V 5   VUORINEN Anna R:
ZAMACHOWSKA Wiktoria   V 5 D 2   BULTYNCK Anne R:
SPATENKOVA Anna   D 4 V 5   TREUDT-GOESSER Kim R:
PINGGERA Elisabeth   V 5 D 2   VUORINEN Anna R:
ZAMACHOWSKA Wiktoria   D 1 V 5   RIZZI Andrea Vittoria R:
BULTYNCK Anne   D 1 V 5   TREUDT-GOESSER Kim R:
SPATENKOVA Anna   V 5 D 3   VUORINEN Anna R:
PINGGERA Elisabeth   D 4 V 5   ZAMACHOWSKA Wiktoria R:
TREUDT-GOESSER Kim   D 0 V 3   RIZZI Andrea Vittoria R:
BULTYNCK Anne   D 2 V 5   SPATENKOVA Anna R:
VUORINEN Anna   V 5 D 4   ZAMACHOWSKA Wiktoria R:
TREUDT-GOESSER Kim   V 5 D 4   PINGGERA Elisabeth R:
RIZZI Andrea Vittoria   V 5 D 4   BULTYNCK Anne R:
ZAMACHOWSKA Wiktoria   V 4 D 2   SPATENKOVA Anna R:
VUORINEN Anna   D 2 V 5   TREUDT-GOESSER Kim R:
BULTYNCK Anne   D 0 V 5   PINGGERA Elisabeth R:
SPATENKOVA Anna   D 1 V 3   RIZZI Andrea Vittoria R:

No. 24: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: SICOT Anne-MarieSIMPSON James

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA TRADITI Gaia
1 CS Fiamme Oro Roma
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 . 14.
GBR SPICE Sarah
1 DINAN EA
2 D2 V5 D1 D2 D3 D3 1 16 29 0.167 -13 . 177.
GER JONAS Eva
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 D1 D4 D4 V5 D3 V5 2 22 28 0.333 -6 . 139.
CZE COUFALOVA Anna
1 BELA POD BEZDEZEM
4 V4 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 4 24 17 0.667 7 . 52.
POL PERNACH Aleksandra
1 UKS Wolodyjowski
5 D4 V5 D4 D2 D2 D3 1 20 27 0.167 -7 . 163.
RUS TARASOVA Ekaterina
1 National team
6 D4 V5 V5 V3 V5 V4 5 26 18 0.833 8 . 29.
JPN KAGEYAMA Nonoka
1
7 D0 V5 D4 V4 V5 D3 3 21 23 0.500 -2 . 111.
details
COUFALOVA Anna   V 4 D 3   TRADITI Gaia R:
PERNACH Aleksandra   V 5 D 2   SPICE Sarah R:
TARASOVA Ekaterina   V 5 D 3   JONAS Eva R:
TRADITI Gaia   V 5 D 0   KAGEYAMA Nonoka R:
COUFALOVA Anna   V 5 D 2   PERNACH Aleksandra R:
JONAS Eva   D 4 V 5   SPICE Sarah R:
KAGEYAMA Nonoka   D 3 V 4   TARASOVA Ekaterina R:
TRADITI Gaia   V 5 D 4   PERNACH Aleksandra R:
JONAS Eva   D 4 V 5   COUFALOVA Anna R:
SPICE Sarah   D 3 V 5   TARASOVA Ekaterina R:
KAGEYAMA Nonoka   V 5 D 3   PERNACH Aleksandra R:
TRADITI Gaia   V 5 D 1   JONAS Eva R:
TARASOVA Ekaterina   V 3 D 2   COUFALOVA Anna R:
SPICE Sarah   D 3 V 5   KAGEYAMA Nonoka R:
PERNACH Aleksandra   D 4 V 5   JONAS Eva R:
TARASOVA Ekaterina   D 4 V 5   TRADITI Gaia R:
COUFALOVA Anna   V 5 D 1   SPICE Sarah R:
JONAS Eva   V 5 D 4   KAGEYAMA Nonoka R:
PERNACH Aleksandra   D 2 V 5   TARASOVA Ekaterina R:
SPICE Sarah   D 2 V 5   TRADITI Gaia R:
KAGEYAMA Nonoka   V 4 D 3   COUFALOVA Anna R:

No. 25: Results checked
Pi 7 (YELLOW) | Sat 10:00 | Referee: SICOT BertrandMIJATOVIC Bojan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL RABCZEWSKA Weronika
1 MKS Kusy Szczecin
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 4 26 18 0.667 8 3. 48.
DEN LARSEN Sarah Schremmer
FKT Kobenhavn
2 D1 D2 D4 D2 D3 D3 0 15 30 0.000 -15 7. 191.
RUS MASLENNIKOVA Sofya
1 National team
3 D1 V5 V5 D3 D2 V4 3 20 19 0.500 1 4. 91.
JPN SATO Moemi
1
4 D4 V5 D1 D2 D3 D4 1 19 29 0.167 -10 6. 168.
GBR LAWSON Danielle
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 2. 17.
ROU BENEA Bianca
1 CSM Oradea
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 19 1.000 11 1. 8.
GER STRECKER Leonie
FC Leipzig
7 D2 V5 D1 V5 D3 D4 2 20 26 0.333 -6 5. 145.
details
SATO Moemi   D 4 V 5   RABCZEWSKA Weronika R:
LAWSON Danielle   V 5 D 2   LARSEN Sarah Schremmer R:
BENEA Bianca   V 5 D 2   MASLENNIKOVA Sofya R:
RABCZEWSKA Weronika   V 5 D 2   STRECKER Leonie R:
SATO Moemi   D 2 V 5   LAWSON Danielle R:
MASLENNIKOVA Sofya   V 5 D 2   LARSEN Sarah Schremmer R:
STRECKER Leonie   D 4 V 5   BENEA Bianca R:
RABCZEWSKA Weronika   D 3 V 5   LAWSON Danielle R:
MASLENNIKOVA Sofya   V 5 D 1   SATO Moemi R:
LARSEN Sarah Schremmer   D 3 V 5   BENEA Bianca R:
STRECKER Leonie   D 3 V 5   LAWSON Danielle R:
RABCZEWSKA Weronika   V 5 D 1   MASLENNIKOVA Sofya R:
BENEA Bianca   V 5 D 3   SATO Moemi R:
LARSEN Sarah Schremmer   D 3 V 5   STRECKER Leonie R:
LAWSON Danielle   V 5 D 3   MASLENNIKOVA Sofya R:
BENEA Bianca   V 5 D 3   RABCZEWSKA Weronika R:
SATO Moemi   V 5 D 4   LARSEN Sarah Schremmer R:
MASLENNIKOVA Sofya   V 4 D 1   STRECKER Leonie R:
LAWSON Danielle   D 4 V 5   BENEA Bianca R:
LARSEN Sarah Schremmer   D 1 V 5   RABCZEWSKA Weronika R:
STRECKER Leonie   V 5 D 4   SATO Moemi R:

No. 26: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: STAEHLI-DEGEN CatherineMADR Vilem

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA SICA Susan Maria
1 SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia
1 / V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 11 0.800 12 1. 40.
CRO MAJDANDZIC Andrea
1 CAFC Mladost
2 / / / / / / did not start
JPN SAITO Hana
1
3 D1 / V5 V5 D4 D2 2 17 19 0.400 -2 5. 120.
NOR MOBERG Hanne Sofie
1 BF Bergen
4 D3 / D2 D1 D2 D2 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 192.
POL PAWLOWSKA Dominika
1 SKS FLESZ Swidnica
5 V5 / D2 V5 D3 D3 2 18 19 0.400 -1 4. 118.
GER HEINZ Vanessa
Heidenheimer SB
6 D1 / V5 V5 V5 D2 3 18 19 0.600 -1 3. 74.
ROU SCHLIER Zsuzsa
1 CSS Tg. Mures
7 D1 / V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 14 0.800 7 2. 42.
details
MOBERG Hanne Sofie   D 3 V 5   SICA Susan Maria R:
PAWLOWSKA Dominika   -- --   MAJDANDZIC Andrea R:
HEINZ Vanessa   V 5 D 4   SAITO Hana R:
SICA Susan Maria   V 5 D 1   SCHLIER Zsuzsa R:
MOBERG Hanne Sofie   D 1 V 5   PAWLOWSKA Dominika R:
SAITO Hana   -- --   MAJDANDZIC Andrea R:
SCHLIER Zsuzsa   V 5 D 2   HEINZ Vanessa R:
SICA Susan Maria   D 3 V 5   PAWLOWSKA Dominika R:
SAITO Hana   V 5 D 2   MOBERG Hanne Sofie R:
MAJDANDZIC Andrea   -- --   HEINZ Vanessa R:
SCHLIER Zsuzsa   V 5 D 3   PAWLOWSKA Dominika R:
SICA Susan Maria   V 5 D 1   SAITO Hana R:
HEINZ Vanessa   V 5 D 2   MOBERG Hanne Sofie R:
MAJDANDZIC Andrea   -- --   SCHLIER Zsuzsa R:
PAWLOWSKA Dominika   D 2 V 5   SAITO Hana R:
HEINZ Vanessa   D 1 V 5   SICA Susan Maria R:
MOBERG Hanne Sofie   -- --   MAJDANDZIC Andrea R:
SAITO Hana   D 2 V 5   SCHLIER Zsuzsa R:
PAWLOWSKA Dominika   D 3 V 5   HEINZ Vanessa R:
MAJDANDZIC Andrea   -- --   SICA Susan Maria R:
SCHLIER Zsuzsa   V 5 D 2   MOBERG Hanne Sofie R:

No. 27: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: BEKEFI DanielBARDENHAGEN Tim-Claus

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL PIEKARSKA Barbara
1 KS Szpada Wroclaw
1 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 3 27 26 0.500 1 . 87.
GER LOH Pauline
Heidenheimer SB
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 4 27 24 0.667 3 . 62.
BEL SERMEUS Charlotte
1 Flanders Fencing
3 D4 D2 D4 D1 D2 D4 0 17 30 0.000 -13 . 186.
AUT FEHRER Stefanie
FU Linz
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 19 1.000 11 . 8.
CZE DOSKOVA Katerina
1 Slavoj Litomerice
5 D4 D4 V5 D0 D4 D4 1 21 26 0.167 -5 . 160.
NED DE WIJN Day
1 SC Den Bosch
6 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 27 23 0.667 4 . 58.
CRO DELIC Lara
1 MK Split
7 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 D4 3 26 27 0.500 -1 . 100.
details
FEHRER Stefanie   V 5 D 4   PIEKARSKA Barbara R:
DOSKOVA Katerina   D 4 V 5   LOH Pauline R:
DE WIJN Day   V 5 D 2   SERMEUS Charlotte R:
PIEKARSKA Barbara   D 4 V 5   DELIC Lara R:
FEHRER Stefanie   V 5 D 0   DOSKOVA Katerina R:
SERMEUS Charlotte   D 2 V 5   LOH Pauline R:
DELIC Lara   D 4 V 5   DE WIJN Day R:
PIEKARSKA Barbara   V 5 D 4   DOSKOVA Katerina R:
SERMEUS Charlotte   D 4 V 5   FEHRER Stefanie R:
LOH Pauline   D 3 V 5   DE WIJN Day R:
DELIC Lara   V 5 D 4   DOSKOVA Katerina R:
PIEKARSKA Barbara   V 5 D 4   SERMEUS Charlotte R:
DE WIJN Day   D 4 V 5   FEHRER Stefanie R:
LOH Pauline   V 5 D 4   DELIC Lara R:
DOSKOVA Katerina   V 5 D 1   SERMEUS Charlotte R:
DE WIJN Day   D 3 V 5   PIEKARSKA Barbara R:
FEHRER Stefanie   V 5 D 4   LOH Pauline R:
SERMEUS Charlotte   D 4 V 5   DELIC Lara R:
DOSKOVA Katerina   D 4 V 5   DE WIJN Day R:
LOH Pauline   V 5 D 4   PIEKARSKA Barbara R:
DELIC Lara   D 3 V 5   FEHRER Stefanie R:

No. 28: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: ROGUSHKIN MaximBLANK Karen Antonia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA BILLI Sara
1 SC Lughese
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 19 0.833 10 . 21.
KAZ JAKUPOVA Dayana
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 4 24 24 0.667 0 . 70.
CRO MESIC Ana
1 CAFC Mladost
3 D4 D4 V5 D3 V5 D1 2 22 23 0.333 -1 . 127.
POL KNAPIK Agata
1 DOSiR Sokolnia Chorzow
4 D0 D3 D1 D3 D4 D1 0 12 30 0.000 -18 . 194.
GER OTTEN Magdalena
FC Berlin Südwest
5 D3 V5 V4 V5 D3 D2 3 22 23 0.500 -1 . 103.
ESP PANEDA Victoria
1 COE-M
6 D3 D3 D3 V5 V5 D2 2 21 27 0.333 -6 . 143.
SUI FAVRE Angeline
1 CES Sierre
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 13 0.833 16 . 10.
details
KNAPIK Agata   D 0 V 5   BILLI Sara R:
OTTEN Magdalena   V 5 D 2   JAKUPOVA Dayana R:
PANEDA Victoria   D 3 V 5   MESIC Ana R:
BILLI Sara   V 5 D 4   FAVRE Angeline R:
KNAPIK Agata   D 3 V 5   OTTEN Magdalena R:
MESIC Ana   D 4 V 5   JAKUPOVA Dayana R:
FAVRE Angeline   V 5 D 2   PANEDA Victoria R:
BILLI Sara   V 5 D 3   OTTEN Magdalena R:
MESIC Ana   V 5 D 1   KNAPIK Agata R:
JAKUPOVA Dayana   V 5 D 3   PANEDA Victoria R:
FAVRE Angeline   V 5 D 2   OTTEN Magdalena R:
BILLI Sara   V 5 D 4   MESIC Ana R:
PANEDA Victoria   V 5 D 4   KNAPIK Agata R:
JAKUPOVA Dayana   D 2 V 5   FAVRE Angeline R:
OTTEN Magdalena   V 4 D 3   MESIC Ana R:
PANEDA Victoria   D 3 V 5   BILLI Sara R:
KNAPIK Agata   D 3 V 5   JAKUPOVA Dayana R:
MESIC Ana   D 1 V 5   FAVRE Angeline R:
OTTEN Magdalena   D 3 V 5   PANEDA Victoria R:
JAKUPOVA Dayana   V 5 D 4   BILLI Sara R:
FAVRE Angeline   V 5 D 1   KNAPIK Agata R: