50. Uhlmann-Cup | Degen | weiblich | U20 | Einzel | Laupheim (GER)

Date: 14.10.2017 17:11 | Marcel Ansorge

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 ITA ISOLA Federica AS Pro Vercelli 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
1 HUN GNAM Tamara TSC 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
3 ITA DE MARCHI Eleonora Scherma Treviso ASD 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
4 RUS SOLDATOVA Anastasia National team 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
5 ITA CAGNIN Beatrice Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao 6 6 30 16 1,000 14  
6 FRA HERSANT Lydiane 23 RENNES CSG 6 6 29 16 1,000 13  
7 HUN BUKI Lili OMS-Tata 5 5 25 13 1,000 12  
8 ROU BENEA Bianca CSM Oradea 6 6 30 19 1,000 11  
8 AUT FEHRER Stefanie OÖ FU Linz 6 6 30 19 1,000 11  
10 SUI FAVRE Angeline CES Sierre 5 6 29 13 0,833 16  
11 POL BRYCH Barbara UKS Wolodyjowski 5 6 27 11 0,833 16  
11 RUS SAUMOVA Manana National team 5 6 27 11 0,833 16  
13 ISR BOTVINIK Yana Club Modiin 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
14 ITA TRADITI Gaia CS Fiamme Oro Roma 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
15 HUN NAGY Kinga DVE 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
16 GER LOEHR Lisa-Marie NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 5 6 26 14 0,833 12  
17 FRA NABETH Camille 14 LYON LEM 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
17 FRA GARNERI Elodie 08 ST PAUL 3CHA 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
17 GBR LAWSON Danielle 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
20 ITA RIZZI Andrea Vittoria Chiavari Scherma 5 6 25 14 0,833 11  
21 ITA BILLI Sara SC Lughese 5 6 29 19 0,833 10  
22 GER TREUDT-GOESSER Kim NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 5 6 25 15 0,833 10  
23 GER HESS Gala NR Aachener FC 5 6 28 19 0,833 9  
23 FRA VANRYSSEL Eloise 25 TOULOUSE UC 5 6 28 19 0,833 9  
23 EST LOIT Karoliine Musketar 5 6 28 19 0,833 9  
26 ITA SEGATTO Alessandra Scherma Treviso ASD 5 6 28 20 0,833 8  
26 FRA CONRAD Alice 17 HAGUENAU CE 5 6 28 20 0,833 8  
28 HUN LADANYI Nelli Szolnok SI 5 6 27 19 0,833 8  
29 HUN PETRI Renata AVA 5 6 26 18 0,833 8  
29 FRA VON KERSSENBROCK Diane LE CHESNAY 5 6 26 18 0,833 8  
29 RUS TARASOVA Ekaterina National team 5 6 26 18 0,833 8  
32 GER MESZAROS Noemi BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 25 17 0,833 8  
33 UKR SADOVA Dariia Khmelnitskiy 5 6 27 20 0,833 7  
33 EST TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii En Garde Haapsalu 5 6 27 20 0,833 7  
35 ROU PREDESCU Alexandra CSA Steaua Bucuresti 5 6 27 21 0,833 6  
36 FRA LAUVRAY Emma 14 GRENOBLE PAR 5 6 26 20 0,833 6  
37 RUS KESAEVA Marina National team 5 6 27 22 0,833 5  
38 FRA DRAEGER Alma 27 PARIS UC 5 6 26 21 0,833 5  
39 JPN HARADA Saki 5 6 25 21 0,833 4  
40 ITA SICA Susan Maria SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia 4 5 23 11 0,800 12  
41 SUI MASSEREY Solene ZFC Zürich 4 5 20 10 0,800 10  
42 ROU SCHLIER Zsuzsa CSS Tg. Mures 4 5 21 14 0,800 7  
43 RUS YASINSKAYA Kristina National team 4 6 26 15 0,667 11  
44 RUS ZHARKOVA Evgeniya National team 4 6 28 19 0,667 9  
45 SUI BOS Valentina SEB Basel 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
46 AUT ELMER Luise OÖ FU Linz 4 6 28 20 0,667 8  
47 POL MAZANEK Karolina Muszkieter Gliwice 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
48 POL RABCZEWSKA Weronika MKS Kusy Szczecin 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
49 AUS PATTEN Emily 4 6 24 16 0,667 8  
50 SUI FAVRE Aurore CES Sierre 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
51 CZE CERVENKOVA Katerina SC Praha 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
52 CZE COUFALOVA Anna BELA POD BEZDEZEM 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
53 RUS KHUGAEVA Anzhelika National team 4 6 23 16 0,667 7  
54 ITA PASIN Lara Scherma Treviso ASD 4 6 27 21 0,667 6  
54 ISR KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi Maccabi Maalot 4 6 27 21 0,667 6  
54 HUN KOLCZONAY Borbala FLESS 4 6 27 21 0,667 6  
57 UKR CONRAD Anastasiya KIEW 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
58 ISR HECHT Dar Hapoel Kfar-Saba 4 6 27 23 0,667 4  
58 NED DE WIJN Day SC Den Bosch 4 6 27 23 0,667 4  
60 ISR GAVRIELKO Nikol Maccabi Maalot 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
61 UKR ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia Kharkiv 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
62 GER LOH Pauline WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 27 24 0,667 3  
63 GER MAYR Franziska WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 26 23 0,667 3  
64 GBR SHEFFIELD Laura Brixton FC 4 6 25 22 0,667 3  
65 GBR POWELL Alexandra Malvern 4 6 23 20 0,667 3  
66 GBR PLANT Bethan Millfield School 4 6 25 23 0,667 2  
67 ROU BAROSAN Denisa CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 6 24 22 0,667 2  
67 GER MANTAI Karina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 24 22 0,667 2  
69 ITA DI SARNO Lucia 4 6 24 23 0,667 1  
70 KAZ JAKUPOVA Dayana 4 6 24 24 0,667 0  
71 HUN DEKANY Kinga AVA 3 5 23 18 0,600 5  
72 CZE NEVOSADOVA Eliska SC Praha 3 5 20 17 0,600 3  
73 ITA FIORDELISI Antonella CS Partenopeo 3 5 19 19 0,600 0  
74 GER HEINZ Vanessa WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 18 19 0,600 -1  
75 SUI CIMIOTTI Carlotta LUG Lugano 3 6 27 20 0,500 7  
76 FRA BAYRAM Aliya 08 GRENOBLE PAR 3 6 26 19 0,500 7  
77 HUN BORSODY Emma BVSC 3 6 22 17 0,500 5  
78 SGP LAI Esther Shi Ning Z Fencing 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
79 HUN KAZAR Dora AVA 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
80 SUI SOLARI Demetra SESAF Fribourg 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
81 ITA BOZZA Alessandra TOISE 3 6 24 21 0,500 3  
82 FRA HERMAY Camille 08 GRENOBLE PAR 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
83 JPN OYA Nichika 3 6 22 19 0,500 3  
84 GBR FOXWELL-MOSS Taylor Plymouth FC 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
85 UKR VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja Uzhgorod 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
85 CZE SPATENKOVA Anna Dukla Olomouc 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
87 POL PIEKARSKA Barbara KS Szpada Wroclaw 3 6 27 26 0,500 1  
88 ESP MATEOS Maria VCE-VA 3 6 25 24 0,500 1  
89 FRA LUCANI Lola 17 EPINAL SE 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
90 NOR MALVIK Katherina OF Oslo 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
91 RUS MASLENNIKOVA Sofya National team 3 6 20 19 0,500 1  
92 BEL WASIAK Axelle Flanders Fencing 3 6 25 25 0,500 0  
92 POL KOLANKO Julia UKS Sokolik Krosno 3 6 25 25 0,500 0  
94 GER HANSCHKE Amelie WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
94 VEN MAYA Danierys 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
96 HUN KARDOS Edina Vasas 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
96 HUN FEKETE Laura DHSE-PMD 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
98 CRC DYNER VILLA Karina 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
98 HUN PLEESZ Hanna Vasas 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
100 UKR SLIUSAREVA Sofiia KIEW 3 6 26 27 0,500 -1  
100 CRO DELIC Lara MK Split 3 6 26 27 0,500 -1  
102 GER KUNJAN Lena BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1  
103 UKR ZELENTSOVA Alina Kharkiv 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
103 FIN MIKKILA Inka TMÅF 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
103 GER OTTEN Magdalena BE FC Berlin Südwest 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
106 GER KOLBINGER Brenda NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
107 ESP MARTIN SAEZ Ines Valladolid C.E. 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
107 SUI HABLUTZEL Demi FZB Riehen Scorpions 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
109 GER MAYER Lea WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
109 AUT GRABHER Antonia VA FTS Dornbirn 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
111 JPN KAGEYAMA Nonoka 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2  
112 GER LENTZ Helena HE Frankfurter TV 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2  
113 BLR TAMASHEUSKAYA Kseniya SCAF RB 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3  
113 POL ZAMACHOWSKA Wiktoria KKS Krakow 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3  
115 VEN POSADA Betyumil 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4  
115 FRA FALGAYRETTES Valoria 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4  
117 GER GOEDDE Ella NR OFC Bonn 3 6 21 26 0,500 -5  
118 POL PAWLOWSKA Dominika SKS FLESZ Swidnica 2 5 18 19 0,400 -1  
119 SUI HATZ Fiona MS UF Uppsala 2 5 21 23 0,400 -2  
120 JPN SAITO Hana 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2  
121 CRO JUKIC Paula MK Split 2 5 17 23 0,400 -6  
122 AUT PINGGERA Elisabeth VA FTS Dornbirn 2 6 24 22 0,333 2  
123 KAZ KRALYUK Alexandra 2 6 25 24 0,333 1  
124 GER FRIEDERICH Adriana NR OFC Bonn 2 6 24 24 0,333 0  
125 GER GROLLMISCH Felicitas SN FC Leipzig 2 6 22 22 0,333 0  
126 JPN NAKAURA Yuzuki 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1  
127 CRO MESIC Ana CAFC Mladost 2 6 22 23 0,333 -1  
128 KAZ MURIDOVA Tamila 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2  
129 JPN TAKAHASHI Rie 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3  
130 GBR OIEN Jacqueline Haverstock FC 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3  
131 CZE JASNA Tereza Dukla Olomouc 2 6 23 27 0,333 -4  
131 AUT SCHMIDL Rosa OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub 2 6 23 27 0,333 -4  
133 CRO KUNA Jana 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
134 CZE SALIGEROVA Katerina TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
134 ISR ZLUF Shira 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
136 FIN RITAKALLIO Rilla HFM 2 6 23 28 0,333 -5  
137 UKR CHORNIY Kateryna KIEW 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
138 GBR WAKEFIELD Rebecca 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
139 SWE LOFGREN Sonja ST DIF Stockholm 2 6 22 28 0,333 -6  
139 GER CARDUCCI Carla Lilia WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 22 28 0,333 -6  
139 UKR MAZEPA Kateryna 2 6 22 28 0,333 -6  
139 GER JONAS Eva HE Eintracht Frankfurt 2 6 22 28 0,333 -6  
143 GBR WATKINS Abigail 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6  
143 ESP PANEDA Victoria COE-M 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6  
145 RUS BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
145 JPN NARITA Ruka 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
145 CZE BIELESZOVA Veronika SC Praha 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
145 GER STRECKER Leonie SN FC Leipzig 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
149 CZE VOLAKOVA Hana 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6  
150 BEL BEKEN Solane 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6  
151 SUI PEGO MAGALHAES Jenny SEN Neuchatel 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7  
151 ESP LOPEZ DE LA PENA Paula CEB-M 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7  
153 NED VAN DEN BERGH Eveline FC Almere 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
154 FIN VUORINEN Anna HFM 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8  
155 SUI AEBI Lara AFCB Bern 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9  
156 ISR VALENTIN Amalia Nadav 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10  
157 COL CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Laura Mariela 2 6 17 28 0,333 -11  
158 CRO GNJIDIC Lucija CAFC Mladost 2 6 16 28 0,333 -12  
159 DEN GRASSOV Alba HS HFK Hellerup 2 6 13 28 0,333 -15  
160 CZE DOSKOVA Katerina Slavoj Litomerice 1 6 21 26 0,167 -5  
161 CZE JASNA Adela Dukla Olomouc 1 6 23 29 0,167 -6  
162 UKR GRYSCHYK Alla KIEW 1 6 21 27 0,167 -6  
163 POL PERNACH Aleksandra UKS Wolodyjowski 1 6 20 27 0,167 -7  
164 SUI MOTTAZ Celine SEVM Vevey 1 6 18 25 0,167 -7  
165 GER TEUBER Carolin WÜ Heidenheimer SB 1 6 21 29 0,167 -8  
165 CZE VINCENCOVA Ester SC Praha 1 6 21 29 0,167 -8  
167 BEL LABRO Emma Flanders Fencing 1 6 19 28 0,167 -9  
168 JPN SATO Moemi 1 6 19 29 0,167 -10  
169 VEN BALLESTER Scarly 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10  
170 GER MUELLER Jule Hanna NR EFG Essen 1 6 16 26 0,167 -10  
171 POL STASZULONEK Karolina Piast Gliwice 1 6 15 25 0,167 -10  
172 JPN KAWASE Tamae 1 6 17 28 0,167 -11  
173 KAZ ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11  
174 RUS SHICHKINA Viktoria National team 1 6 16 28 0,167 -12  
174 GBR PALANO Elena 1 6 16 28 0,167 -12  
176 GER HEES Ronja BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1 6 13 25 0,167 -12  
177 GBR SPICE Sarah DINAN EA 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
178 BEL BULTYNCK Anne Catena 1 6 14 28 0,167 -14  
179 RUS KELEKHSAEVA Anna National team 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
179 GBR PHILBIN Caitlin 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
181 COL TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana 1 6 13 29 0,167 -16  
182 CZE PROKSIKOVA Patricie SC Praha 1 6 11 29 0,167 -18  
183 POL FALINSKA Julia WARSZAWIANKA 0 5 17 24 0,000 -7  
184 SUI ROGNON Justine SEN Neuchatel 0 6 19 30 0,000 -11  
185 FIN SUNDQUIST Linn EM 0 6 18 29 0,000 -11  
186 BEL DE LANDTSHEER Ellen Confrerie Gent 0 6 17 30 0,000 -13  
186 BEL SERMEUS Charlotte Flanders Fencing 0 6 17 30 0,000 -13  
188 POL GAJOWKA Maria Palac Mlodziezy Katowice 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
188 GER GREUL Kerstin WÜ TSF Ditzingen 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
188 GBR HARVEY Sarah Newcastle FC 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
191 DEN LARSEN Sarah Schremmer HS FKT Kobenhavn 0 6 15 30 0,000 -15  
192 NOR MOBERG Hanne Sofie BF Bergen 0 5 10 25 0,000 -15  
193 CRO VUKOJEVIC Andrea MK Split 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
194 POL KNAPIK Agata DOSiR Sokolnia Chorzow 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
9999 EST TALEN Andra Musketar 0 0 0 0 0,000   F
9999 CRO MAJDANDZIC Andrea CAFC Mladost 0 0 0 0 0,000   F