50. Uhlmann-Cup | Degen | weiblich | U20 | Einzel | Laupheim (GER)

Date: 14.10.2017 17:12 | Marcel Ansorge

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 ITA ISOLA Federica AS Pro Vercelli 1.1 170.0
2 FRA BAYRAM Aliya 08 GRENOBLE PAR 1.2 141.0
3 FRA NABETH Camille 14 LYON LEM 1.3 120.0
4 ITA BOZZA Alessandra TOISE 1.4 102.0
5 ITA CAGNIN Beatrice Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao 1.5 101.0
6 RUS SOLDATOVA Anastasia National team 1.6 95.0
7 SUI FAVRE Aurore CES Sierre 1.8 69.0
8 ISR BOTVINIK Yana Club Modiin 1.9 64.0
9 CRC DYNER VILLA Karina 1.11 60.0
10 ITA DE MARCHI Eleonora Scherma Treviso ASD 1.12 59.0
11 ISR KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi Maccabi Maalot 1.13 57.0
12 ROU PREDESCU Alexandra CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.15 53.0
13 HUN GNAM Tamara TSC 1.16 52.5
14 SGP LAI Esther Shi Ning Z Fencing 1.17 51.0
15 CRO JUKIC Paula MK Split 1.20 46.0
16 EST LOIT Karoliine Musketar 1.22 43.0
17 KAZ MURIDOVA Tamila 1.24 41.5
18 HUN NAGY Kinga DVE 1.28 38.0
19 SUI BOS Valentina SEB Basel 1.30 37.0
20 ISR GAVRIELKO Nikol Maccabi Maalot 1.31 36.0
21 GBR SHEFFIELD Laura Brixton FC 1.32 34.0
22 GER MANTAI Karina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.34 32.0
23 GER TREUDT-GOESSER Kim NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 1.38 30.0
24 CZE COUFALOVA Anna BELA POD BEZDEZEM 1.39 29.5
25 GBR LAWSON Danielle 1.40 29.5
26 ROU SCHLIER Zsuzsa CSS Tg. Mures 1.42 28.0
27 CZE DOSKOVA Katerina Slavoj Litomerice 1.44 28.0
28 CRO MESIC Ana CAFC Mladost 1.45 27.0
29 KAZ JAKUPOVA Dayana 1.46 26.0
30 AUT FEHRER Stefanie FU Linz 1.48 26.0
31 ITA SICA Susan Maria SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia 1.49 25.0
32 ROU BENEA Bianca CSM Oradea 1.50 25.0
33 RUS TARASOVA Ekaterina National team 1.51 24.0
34 ITA RIZZI Andrea Vittoria Chiavari Scherma 1.52 23.0
35 SUI SOLARI Demetra SESAF Fribourg 1.53 23.0
36 UKR VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja Uzhgorod 1.61 21.0
37 FRA VON KERSSENBROCK Diane LE CHESNAY 1.62 21.0
38 RUS YASINSKAYA Kristina National team 1.64 20.0
39 HUN KARDOS Edina Vasas 1.65 19.5
40 RUS KESAEVA Marina National team 1.67 18.0
41 ISR HECHT Dar Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1.69 18.0
42 POL FALINSKA Julia WARSZAWIANKA 1.70 17.5
43 AUT ELMER Luise FU Linz 1.71 17.5
44 FRA VANRYSSEL Eloise 25 TOULOUSE UC 1.72 17.0
45 KAZ KRALYUK Alexandra 1.75 15.0
46 FRA LUCANI Lola 17 EPINAL SE 1.76 15.0
47 HUN PETRI Renata AVA 1.85 14.0
48 HUN DEKANY Kinga AVA 1.87 14.0
49 ITA SEGATTO Alessandra Scherma Treviso ASD 1.88 14.0
50 ROU BAROSAN Denisa CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.90 13.5
51 CZE SALIGEROVA Katerina TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary 1.91 12.5
52 HUN KAZAR Dora AVA 1.101 11.0
53 ITA PASIN Lara Scherma Treviso ASD 1.103 11.0
54 ESP MARTIN SAEZ Ines Valladolid C.E. 1.104 11.0
55 POL BRYCH Barbara UKS Wolodyjowski 1.105 11.0
56 FRA HERMAY Camille 08 GRENOBLE PAR 1.106 10.0
57 AUS PATTEN Emily 1.110 10.0
58 COL TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana 1.111 10.0
59 UKR CHORNIY Kateryna KIEW 1.114 9.5
60 GER MAYER Lea Heidenheimer SB 1.115 9.0
61 HUN LADANYI Nelli Szolnok SI 1.116 9.0
62 JPN OYA Nichika 1.117 8.5
63 KAZ ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal 1.128 8.0
64 RUS KHUGAEVA Anzhelika National team 1.131 8.0
65 SUI MASSEREY Solene ZFC Zürich 1.132 8.0
66 GER HANSCHKE Amelie Heidenheimer SB 1.133 8.0
67 POL MAZANEK Karolina Muszkieter Gliwice 1.134 8.0
68 SUI PEGO MAGALHAES Jenny SEN Neuchatel 1.135 8.0
69 GER KUNJAN Lena BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.137 7.0
70 GER KOLBINGER Brenda NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 1.138 7.0
71 EST TALEN Andra Musketar 1.141 6.5
72 EST TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii En Garde Haapsalu 1.142 6.5
73 COL CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Laura Mariela 1.154 6.0
74 SUI CIMIOTTI Carlotta LUG Lugano 1.163 6.0
75 SUI ROGNON Justine SEN Neuchatel 1.164 6.0
76 RUS SAUMOVA Manana National team 1.165 5.0
77 ESP MATEOS Maria VCE-VA 1.166 5.0
78 CZE BIELESZOVA Veronika SC Praha 1.170 5.0
79 FIN VUORINEN Anna HFM 1.171 5.0
80 ITA TRADITI Gaia CS Fiamme Oro Roma 1.172 4.0
81 DEN LARSEN Sarah Schremmer HS FKT Kobenhavn 1.179 4.0
82 POL PAWLOWSKA Dominika SKS FLESZ Swidnica 1.181 4.0
T POL PIEKARSKA Barbara KS Szpada Wroclaw 1.181 4.0
84 ITA BILLI Sara SC Lughese 1.187 4.0
85 SUI FAVRE Angeline CES Sierre 1.189 4.0
86 NED DE WIJN Day SC Den Bosch 1.190 4.0
87 POL RABCZEWSKA Weronika MKS Kusy Szczecin 1.191 4.0
88 POL PERNACH Aleksandra UKS Wolodyjowski 1.194 4.0
89 GER HEINZ Vanessa Heidenheimer SB 1.195 4.0
90 GER LOEHR Lisa-Marie NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 1.196 4.0
91 GER MAYR Franziska Heidenheimer SB 1.197 4.0
92 AUT PINGGERA Elisabeth VA FTS Dornbirn 1.198 4.0
93 AUT SCHMIDL Rosa OÖ Landesfechtklub 1.199 4.0
94 UKR MAZEPA Kateryna 1.213 3.0
95 GBR PLANT Bethan Millfield School 1.215 3.0
96 HUN KOLCZONAY Borbala FLESS 1.218 3.0
97 ITA DI SARNO Lucia 1.230 2.0
98 CZE NEVOSADOVA Eliska SC Praha 1.231 2.0
99 JPN NARITA Ruka 1.234 2.0
100 UKR GRYSCHYK Alla KIEW 1.236 2.0
101 FIN MIKKILA Inka TMÅF 1.241 2.0
102 HUN PLEESZ Hanna Vasas 1.246 2.0
103 FIN RITAKALLIO Rilla HFM 1.248 2.0
104 GER MESZAROS Noemi BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.249 2.0
105 GBR PHILBIN Caitlin 1.251 2.0
106 FRA HERSANT Lydiane 23 RENNES CSG 1.252 2.0
107 SUI HABLUTZEL Demi FZB Riehen Scorpions 1.253 2.0
108 SUI MOTTAZ Celine SEVM Vevey 1.254 2.0
109 NOR MALVIK Katherina OF Oslo 1.255 1.5
110 FRA LAUVRAY Emma 14 GRENOBLE PAR 1.259 1.0
111 SWE LOFGREN Sonja ST DIF Stockholm 1.261 1.0
112 FRA GARNERI Elodie 08 ST PAUL 3CHA 1.270 1.0
113 GER LENTZ Helena HE Frankfurter TV 1.274 1.0
114 HUN BORSODY Emma BVSC 1.284 1.0
115 DEN GRASSOV Alba HS HFK Hellerup 1.286 1.0
116 VEN POSADA Betyumil 1.289 1.0
117 GBR WAKEFIELD Rebecca 1.290 1.0
118 UKR ZELENTSOVA Alina Kharkiv 1.291 1.0
119 FIN SUNDQUIST Linn EM 1.292 1.0
120 FRA FALGAYRETTES Valoria 1.293 1.0
121 NED VAN DEN BERGH Eveline FC Almere 1.321 0.0
122 AUT GRABHER Antonia VA FTS Dornbirn 1.328 0.0
123 GER MUELLER Jule Hanna NR EFG Essen 1.329 0.0
124 CZE CERVENKOVA Katerina SC Praha 1.333 0.0
125 UKR SLIUSAREVA Sofiia KIEW 1.334 0.0
126 RUS BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen 1.341 0.0
127 SUI HATZ Fiona MS UF Uppsala 1.346 0.0
128 CZE VINCENCOVA Ester SC Praha 1.347 0.0
129 BLR TAMASHEUSKAYA Kseniya SCAF RB 1.349 0.0
130 ISR ZLUF Shira 1.353 0.0
131 JPN HARADA Saki 1.359 0.0
132 ESP LOPEZ DE LA PENA Paula CEB-M 1.361 0.0
133 GER JONAS Eva HE Eintracht Frankfurt 1.363 0.0
T CRO GNJIDIC Lucija CAFC Mladost 1.363 0.0
135 VEN MAYA Danierys 1.367 0.0
136 CZE SPATENKOVA Anna Dukla Olomouc 1.380 0.0
137 GER STRECKER Leonie SN FC Leipzig 1.390 0.0
138 CRO MAJDANDZIC Andrea CAFC Mladost 1.394 0.0
139 BEL SERMEUS Charlotte Flanders Fencing 1.399 0.0
140 CRO DELIC Lara MK Split 1.400 0.0
141 POL KNAPIK Agata DOSiR Sokolnia Chorzow 1.402 0.0
142 ESP PANEDA Victoria COE-M 1.407 0.0
143 GER GOEDDE Ella NR OFC Bonn 1.410 0.0
144 NOR MOBERG Hanne Sofie BF Bergen 1.420 0.0
T POL ZAMACHOWSKA Wiktoria KKS Krakow 1.420 0.0
146 JPN SATO Moemi 1.422 0.0
147 JPN KAGEYAMA Nonoka 1.424 0.0
148 GER CARDUCCI Carla Lilia Heidenheimer SB 1.428 0.0
149 HUN FEKETE Laura DHSE-PMD 1.9999 0.0
T POL STASZULONEK Karolina Piast Gliwice 1.9999 0.0
T RUS ZHARKOVA Evgeniya National team 1.9999 0.0
T HUN BUKI Lili OMS-Tata 1.9999 0.0
T GER GROLLMISCH Felicitas SN FC Leipzig 1.9999 0.0
T POL KOLANKO Julia UKS Sokolik Krosno 1.9999 0.0
T BEL LABRO Emma Flanders Fencing 1.9999 0.0
T FRA CONRAD Alice 17 HAGUENAU CE 1.9999 0.0
T GBR FOXWELL-MOSS Taylor Plymouth FC 1.9999 0.0
T UKR SADOVA Dariia Khmelnitskiy 1.9999 0.0
T BEL BEKEN Solane 1.9999 0.0
T RUS SHICHKINA Viktoria National team 1.9999 0.0
T GBR POWELL Alexandra Malvern 1.9999 0.0
T GER TEUBER Carolin Heidenheimer SB 1.9999 0.0
T RUS KELEKHSAEVA Anna National team 1.9999 0.0
T CRO KUNA Jana 1.9999 0.0
T CZE JASNA Adela Dukla Olomouc 1.9999 0.0
T VEN BALLESTER Scarly 1.9999 0.0
T GER HEES Ronja BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.9999 0.0
T GER HESS Gala NR Aachener FC 1.9999 0.0
T UKR CONRAD Anastasiya KIEW 1.9999 0.0
T SUI AEBI Lara AFCB Bern 1.9999 0.0
T CZE VOLAKOVA Hana 1.9999 0.0
T BEL WASIAK Axelle Flanders Fencing 1.9999 0.0
T ISR VALENTIN Amalia Nadav 1.9999 0.0
T BEL DE LANDTSHEER Ellen Confrerie Gent 1.9999 0.0
T JPN TAKAHASHI Rie 1.9999 0.0
T JPN NAKAURA Yuzuki 1.9999 0.0
T CZE JASNA Tereza Dukla Olomouc 1.9999 0.0
T GER GREUL Kerstin TSF Ditzingen 1.9999 0.0
T POL GAJOWKA Maria Palac Mlodziezy Katowice 1.9999 0.0
T GBR PALANO Elena 1.9999 0.0
T FRA DRAEGER Alma 27 PARIS UC 1.9999 0.0
T CZE PROKSIKOVA Patricie SC Praha 1.9999 0.0
T ITA FIORDELISI Antonella CS Partenopeo 1.9999 0.0
T RUS MASLENNIKOVA Sofya National team 1.9999 0.0
T GBR OIEN Jacqueline Haverstock FC 1.9999 0.0
T CRO VUKOJEVIC Andrea MK Split 1.9999 0.0
T GBR HARVEY Sarah Newcastle FC 1.9999 0.0
T GBR WATKINS Abigail 1.9999 0.0
T JPN KAWASE Tamae 1.9999 0.0
T UKR ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia Kharkiv 1.9999 0.0
T BEL BULTYNCK Anne Catena 1.9999 0.0
T GBR SPICE Sarah DINAN EA 1.9999 0.0
T JPN SAITO Hana 1.9999 0.0
T GER LOH Pauline Heidenheimer SB 1.9999
T GER OTTEN Magdalena BE FC Berlin Südwest 1.9999
T GER FRIEDERICH Adriana NR OFC Bonn 1.9999