Euro Cadet Circuit - HELEXPO CUP | Foil | Men's | U17 | Individual | ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚH (GRE)

Date: 19.10.2019 16:34 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 TPE CHEN Yi-Tung 6 6 30 4 1,000 26  
2 HUN HORVATH Soma 6 6 30 5 1,000 25  
3 CRO LESKOVAC Janko MK Musketiri 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
4 HUN SKORKA Csongor Terezvaros 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
5 ISR FINSTERBUSH Ori Hapoel Gilboa 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
6 ROU SURCEL Petru ACS Balestra BUCURESTI 5 5 25 6 1,000 19  
7 SVK KUCHTA Leopold Marc KS Samorin 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
7 HUN MACHEK Vince BHSE 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
9 TUR CUFADAR Mustafa Burak Ankara Eskrim S.K. 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
10 SWE CEDERGREN Axel GFK 5 5 25 12 1,000 13  
11 ESP GUMA Arnau CESJV-B 5 6 29 9 0,833 20  
12 GRE STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos O.X.GLYFADAS 5 6 29 12 0,833 17  
12 HUN KUBA Vencel 5 6 29 12 0,833 17  
14 ESP GARCIA MUR Adria CESJV-B 5 6 29 13 0,833 16  
14 HKG CHOY Lucas Brendan 5 6 29 13 0,833 16  
16 SRB ZELJKOVIC Dusan MK Pobednik 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
17 DEN HORN NIELSEN Christopher FKT Kobenhavn 5 6 27 13 0,833 14  
17 QAT HUSSEIN Khaled Aref 5 6 27 13 0,833 14  
19 NED WALET Koen SV Treville 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
20 NED NAWAR Suhayl SchermCentrum Amster 5 6 26 13 0,833 13  
21 DEN KARLSEN Jonas FKT Kobenhavn 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
22 GRE TERTIPIS Konstantinos A.O.X. EGALEO 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
23 GRE BALLOS Georgios A.O.X. EGALEO 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
23 BLR BUTENKA Uladzimir GOUOR-SDUSHOR-3 Bres 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
25 TUR SEZER Tan Anadolu Okculuk ve E 5 6 29 19 0,833 10  
26 GRE SACHINIDIS Dimitrios O.X.I.FLORINAS 5 6 28 18 0,833 10  
27 HUN RAKONCZAI Csaba BHSE 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
28 AUS GLASSON Joseph 5 6 26 17 0,833 9  
29 NED WANYAMA Sam Holland Schermenr 4 5 22 12 0,800 10  
30 HUN ZSIGMOND Daniel BVSE Budapest 4 5 22 14 0,800 8  
31 SVK FAZEKAS Arpad KS Samorin 4 5 23 17 0,800 6  
32 GRE MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios O.X.I.FLORINAS 4 6 28 16 0,667 12  
32 SRB BARSI Patrik MK Omladinac 4 6 28 16 0,667 12  
34 GER POLOTZEK Simon FC Moers 4 6 26 14 0,667 12  
35 TUR ERMAN Tolga Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK 4 6 27 16 0,667 11  
36 BEL GEUDVERT Oscar CE Neufchateau 4 6 25 15 0,667 10  
37 TUR ALKIS Can 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
37 BEL LEONARD Alexandre CE Neufchateau 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
37 ROU BURCEA Radu CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
40 SWE FASTESSON Rufus EGF 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
41 QAT KHALIFA Abdullah ismail 4 6 22 14 0,667 8  
42 ROU STOE Ionut CSS Triumf 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
42 BLR TSYBULIA Yauheni BOKCOR 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
44 ROU ROSU Vlad ACS Balestra 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
45 NED DIJKSTRA Michael SV Treville 4 6 23 16 0,667 7  
46 HUN TAKACS Kornel BHSE 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
47 GRE MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis OMILOS XIFASKIAS GLY 4 6 23 17 0,667 6  
48 GER HILBRANDT Alexander FC Moers 4 6 23 18 0,667 5  
49 TUR DEMIR Ahmet Tarik 4 6 22 17 0,667 5  
50 BUL MATEEV Matey Trakiya 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
51 SWE FAHLVIK Axel EGF 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
52 QAT ALSOWAIDI Faisal 4 6 24 23 0,667 1  
53 TUR MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan Marmara Esk SK 4 6 22 21 0,667 1  
54 SUI RIVA Dino CEM Morges 4 6 21 20 0,667 1  
55 TUR SAHIN Deniz Emre Goztepe SK 3 5 23 14 0,600 9  
56 TUR BUDAK Ada 3 5 18 15 0,600 3  
57 ROU PAVEL Gabriel CSTA Bucuresti 3 5 19 18 0,600 1  
58 ISR LEYMOND Ron Hapoel Kfar-Saba 3 6 23 16 0,500 7  
59 BUL LECHEV Viktor Varna 3 6 22 18 0,500 4  
60 CRO DESPALATOVIC Toni MK Dubrava 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
61 GER HAGENE Emmanuel FC Moers 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
62 BUL BONCHEV Preslav Escalibur 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
62 HUN TOTH Zsombor Terezvaros 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
64 ISR ROKHKIND Eitan Hapoel Kfar-Saba 3 6 18 17 0,500 1  
65 BEL GASPERINI Loic CRE Huy 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
65 TUR DOYAROGLU Yusuf Arhan Kocaeli Buyuksehir B 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
67 TUR SIRMACI Kayhan 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
68 ISR ELIAZ Adam Hapoel Kfar-Saba 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
68 NED MOUSSET Tycho Ter Weer 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
70 GBR ZAZO Ethan Fencers Club London 3 6 18 19 0,500 -1  
71 BUL MLADENOV Lyuboslav Varna 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2  
72 NED DIJKSTRA Thomas SV Treville 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2  
73 NED MAN Koen SV Treville 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3  
74 ROU MARIN Stefan CSTA Bucuresti 3 6 18 21 0,500 -3  
75 TUR GENCELDI Volkan Istanbul Ferdi 3 6 18 23 0,500 -5  
76 HUN GUBA Zeteny BHSE 2 5 19 19 0,400 0  
77 CRO PROSOLI Lovro MK Dubrava 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3  
78 TUR AKIALP Emre 2 5 14 17 0,400 -3  
79 HUN TABAJDI Zsombor BHSE 2 5 14 18 0,400 -4  
80 SWE KALLSTROM Markus EGF 2 5 14 21 0,400 -7  
81 TUR KECELI Engin 2 6 24 23 0,333 1  
82 HUN BAGDANY Albert Szigetszentmiklosi T 2 6 21 20 0,333 1  
83 ROU IONITA Luca ACS Balestra 2 6 20 21 0,333 -1  
84 NED DE JONG Nighel Holland Schermenr 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2  
85 CRO LASIC Vigo Zg.skola macevanja 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3  
85 SVK PIRK Akos KS Samorin 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3  
87 BEL GENBRUGGE Sem Omnisword 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4  
88 TUR OCAL Kerem 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5  
89 CRO LUCIN Sime 2 6 16 21 0,333 -5  
90 GRE SOFRAS Dimitrios OMILOS XIFASKIAS GLY 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6  
91 TUR ILMAN Poyraz Ege Marmara Esk SK 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6  
92 TUR KORKMAZ Alp Tuna Istanbul Ferdi 2 6 21 28 0,333 -7  
93 ESP FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan CESJV-B 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7  
94 GRE KATIKARIDIS Angelos OXI FLORINAS 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
95 HUN KESSLER Vilmos Szigetszentmiklosi T 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9  
96 SRB NESIC Stefan MK Omladinac 2 6 12 22 0,333 -10  
97 BUL MANOLOV Atanas Trakiya 2 6 17 28 0,333 -11  
98 GRE PANOURGIAS Ioannis Pavlos A.O.X. EGALEO 2 6 15 26 0,333 -11  
98 GRE GEROSIDERIS Sotiris O.X.I.FLORINAS 2 6 15 26 0,333 -11  
100 NED MAN Yin SV Treville 1 5 14 21 0,200 -7  
101 BUL NIKOLOV Dragomir Trakiya 1 5 12 20 0,200 -8  
102 GRE APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas A.X.I.A. ATHENS 1 5 13 22 0,200 -9  
103 GRE APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil A.X.I.A. 1 5 12 23 0,200 -11  
104 BEL VERSTEVEN Zeger De Maneschermer 1 6 18 27 0,167 -9  
105 DEN HUNDBORG Thor FKT Kobenhavn 1 6 16 25 0,167 -9  
106 SWE KROCKEL Emil Angby FK 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10  
107 BUL ILIEV Stilian Varna 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
108 TUR YILDIZ Hikmet Deniz 1 6 15 26 0,167 -11  
108 TUR TURKER Poyraz 1 6 15 26 0,167 -11  
110 SUI DE GOUMOENS Amedeo CEM Morges 1 6 14 25 0,167 -11  
111 TUR COBANOGLU Baran 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
112 ISR GROSS Roy Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1 6 14 28 0,167 -14  
113 GRE NEDELKOS Georgios OXI FLORINAS 1 6 13 27 0,167 -14  
114 BUL ZHELYAZKOV Nikola Escalibur 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
115 BUL STOYCHEV Velin Escalibur 1 6 13 28 0,167 -15  
116 SRB HRGOVIC Milos MK Vojvodina 1 6 9 26 0,167 -17  
117 GRE KANELLOS Christos A.X.I.A. 1 6 8 27 0,167 -19  
118 GRE TZOVANIS Artemios A.O.X. EGALEO 0 5 8 25 0,000 -17  
119 GRE TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios A.X.I.A. 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
119 GRE ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros A.X.I.A. 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
121 GRE GEORGITZIKIS Georgios A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANIO 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
122 GRE PAPADOKOKOLAKIS Ioannis A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANIO 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
122 GRE TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis A.O.X. EGALEO 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
122 BUL MANDADZHIEV Nedelcho Plovdiv BG 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
122 GRE GEORGOPOULOS Andreas OMILOS XIFASKIAS GLY 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
126 GRE GKIKAS Dimitrios A.X.I.A. 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
126 GRE MELKOS Panagiotis OXI FLORINAS 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
128 GRE MEINTANIS Dimitrios A.X.I.A. 0 6 4 30 0,000 -26  
129 GRE MOURMOURIS Andreas P.A.O. 0 6 1 30 0,000 -29  
130 GRE TRIVIZAS Nikolaos K.A.S. DAMOKLIS 0 6 0 30 0,000 -30  
9999 GRE FRAGKIADAKIS Dimitrios OMILOS XIFASKIAS GLY 0 0 0 0 0,000   A
9999 ESP RODRIGO Sergi CESJV-B 0 0 0 0 0,000   F