Euro Cadet Circuit - HELEXPO CUP | Foil | Men's | U17 | Team | ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚH (GRE)

Date: 20.10.2019 14:11 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

Nation Name Reg. Club      
BEL BELGIUM 2.50
  GASPERINI Loic  
  GENBRUGGE Sem  
  LEONARD Alexandre  
  GEUDVERT Oscar  
BUL BULGARIA 2.68
  LECHEV Viktor  
  MANOLOV Atanas  
  MLADENOV Lyuboslav  
  NIKOLOV Dragomir  
BUL BULGARIA 2 2.70
  STOYCHEV Velin  
  BONCHEV Preslav  
  ZHELYAZKOV Nikola  
BUL BULGARIA 3 2.71
  MANDADZHIEV Nedelcho  
  MATEEV Matey  
  ILIEV Stilian  
CRO CROATIA 2.6
  PROSOLI Lovro  
  DESPALATOVIC Toni  
  LESKOVAC Janko  
  LASIC Vigo  
DEN DENMARK 2.19
  KARLSEN Jonas  
  HUNDBORG Thor  
  HORN NIELSEN Christopher  
GER GERMANY 2.8
  HILBRANDT Alexander  
  POLOTZEK Simon  
  HAGENE Emmanuel  
GRE GREECE 1 2.37
  SOFRAS Dimitrios  
  GEORGOPOULOS Andreas  
  STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos  
  MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis  
GRE GREECE 2 2.56
  BALLOS Georgios  
  TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis  
  TERTIPIS Konstantinos  
  TZOVANIS Artemios  
GRE GREECE 3 2.66
  TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios  
  APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil  
  ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros  
GRE GREECE 4 2.67
  KANELLOS Christos  
  GKIKAS Dimitrios  
  APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas  
GRE GREECE 5 2.75
  SACHINIDIS Dimitrios  
  VERSTEVEN Zeger  
  MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios  
  KATIKARIDIS Angelos  
GRE GREECE 6 2.9999
  GEROSIDERIS Sotiris  
  MELKOS Panagiotis  
  TRIVIZAS Nikolaos  
GRE GREECE 7 2.9999
  PAPADOKOKOLAKIS Ioannis  
  GEORGITZIKIS Georgios  
  FRAGKIADAKIS Dimitrios  
ISR ISRAEL 1 2.9999
  LEYMOND Ron  
  FINSTERBUSH Ori  
  ROKHKIND Eitan  
ISR ISRAEL 2 2.9999
  GROSS Roy  
  ELIAZ Adam  
  ZAZO Ethan  
NED NETHERLANDS 2.10
  WANYAMA Sam  
  NAWAR Suhayl  
  WALET Koen  
  DE JONG Nighel  
NED NETHERLANDS 2 2.34
  MAN Koen  
  DIJKSTRA Thomas  
  MOUSSET Tycho  
  MAN Yin  
QAT QATAR 1 2.25
  KHALIFA Abdullah ismail  
  HUSSEIN Khaled Aref  
  ALSOWAIDI Faisal  
ROU ROMANIA 2.14
  ROSU Vlad  
  BURCEA Radu  
  PAVEL Gabriel  
  SURCEL Petru  
ROU ROMANIA 2 2.63
  MARIN Stefan  
  SURCEL Mihnea  
  IONITA Luca  
  STOE Ionut  
SRB SERBIA 2.104
  BARSI Patrik  
  HRGOVIC Milos  
  ZELJKOVIC Dusan  
  NESIC Stefan  
ESP SPAIN 2.62
  GUMA Arnau  
  GARCIA MUR Adria  
  FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan  
SWE SWEDEN 2.36
  FAHLVIK Axel  
  FASTESSON Rufus  
  CEDERGREN Axel  
  KROCKEL Emil  
SWE SWEDEN 2 2.71
  FASTESSON Rufus  
  KALLSTROM Markus  
  KARENS Lennart  
TUR TURKEY 2.2
  CUFADAR Mustafa Burak  
  ALKIS Can  
  SAHIN Deniz Emre  
  SEZER Tan  
TUR TURKEY 2 2.33
  DEMIR Ahmet Tarik  
  SIRMACI Kayhan  
  DOYAROGLU Yusuf Arhan  
  KECELI Engin  
TUR TURKEY 3 2.53
  MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan  
  ERMAN Tolga  
  KORKMAZ Alp Tuna  
TUR TURKEY 4 2.55
  COBANOGLU Baran  
  GENCELDI Volkan  
  BUDAK Ada  
  TURKER Poyraz  
TUR TURKEY 5 2.9999
  ILMAN Poyraz Ege  
  AKIALP Emre  
  OCAL Kerem  
  YILDIZ Hikmet Deniz