Cadet Circuit | Degen | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Geneve (SUI)

Date: 08.10.2016 16:35 | Martin Schreiber

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. EST LOIT Karoliine Tallinna Mook
2. ISR HECHT Dar Hapoel Kfar-Saba
3. GBR SHEFFIELD Laura Brixton FC
T3. BEL WASIAK Axelle Flanders Fencing
5. ROU ENACHE Talida Teodora CS UNEFS Bucuresti
6. BEL BULTYNCK Anne Catena
7. FRA LAUVRAY Emma 14 GRENOBLE PAR
8. SUI FAVRE Angeline CES Sierre
9. ROU SCHLIER Zsuzsa CSS Tg. Mures
T9. ITA BARBIERI Matilde US Pisascherma
11. ROU LEONTE Mihaela CSS Quarto Buc
12. SUI IZZO Iulia SAL Lugano
13. ITA BOMBIERI Gaia Rebecca AS Pro Vercelli
14. BEL VANDINGENEN Aube Catena
15. BEL BEKEN Solane
16. ITA PELA' Matilde MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso
17. DEN JENSEN Anne-Sofie Skaarup HS HFK Hellerup
18. SUI SAPIN Galadrielle Tunde SESAF Fribourg
19. BEL LABRO Emma Flanders Fencing
20. SUI VILLIGER Elin ZFC Zürich
21. FRA MINARDI Emma 14 BRON
22. ROU DRAGHICI Ioana ACS Stesial
23. ROU MELINTESCU Ana Maria ACS Stesial
24. SUI LUNA Alessandra ZFC Zürich
25. GER LANDTE Constanze TH MTV Saalfeld
26. NED VAN ELDIK Caroline s.v. d'Artagnan
27. ITA BETTINAGLIO Matilde Bergamasca Scherma Creberg
28. SUI BURKHARD Isabelle FCB Bern
29. SUI ROMEO Virginia Lugano Scherma
30. ITA CASSINA Matilde S.S. MALASPINA MASSA
31. NED KROESE Katelijne SC Amsterdam
32. NED JANS Linda SC Den Bosch
33. ROU CONSTANTINESCU Cristina CSA Steaua Bucuresti
34. ITA CHERUBINI Francesca TSGIU - A.S.D. San Giusto Scherma
35. ROU GHICA Andrada ACS Stesial
36. AUT GRABHER Antonia VA FTS Dornbirn
37. FRA KERGUERIS Charline GRENOBLE PAR
38. FRA BEAUDOT Mathilde 09
39. ITA PARMESANI Francesca unione Ginnastica Goriziana
40. ROU GAINA Maria CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
41. SUI STURMHOEFEL Katrina SEB Basel
42. BRA GIORDANO Giorgia
43. ROU MOROIANU Bianca CSS Quarto Buc
44. ROU ZOTA Diana CSS Quarto Buc
45. DEN CHRISTENSEN Tabita SJ FKTV Vordingborg
46. SUI PASCHE Alyssa CEM Morges
47. ROU STAN Irina CSA Steaua Bucuresti
48. ITA VERRI Erica AS Pro Vercelli
49. SUI ANDERES Julia CEFL Florimont
50. FRA VILLARD Louise-Amelie 08 GRENOBLE PAR
51. SUI CROVETTO Vera Lugano Scherma
52. SUI PETRINI Claire SAL Lugano
53. SUI BOSCHERINI Victoria SEVM Vevey
54. ROU PALAI Amarillisz CS Satu Mare
55. SUI RIGERT Julia FCSG St. Gallen
56. SUI BOTTI Marieke
57. SUI PIVETEAU Anne Clemence CAL Lausanne
58. SUI KELLER Sofie BFC Basel
59. ROU CONSTANTIN Andreea CSA Steaua Bucuresti
60. SUI BOUILLANT Audrey CAL Lausanne
61. SUI SCHIBLER Ronja BFC Basel
62. ITA LIVI Rebecca AS Marchesa Torino
63. BEL JANSSEN Hannelore SC Parcival
64. NED VAN HEES Puck SC Den Bosch
65. FRA ESTIER Stephie 09 NEVERS CE
66. ITA TOSCANO Ilaria Sofia US Pisascherma
67. SUI AEBERSOLD Sayoko SEG Geneve
68. AUT GRABHER Konstanze
69. SUI HERTIG-ARM Solene CEFL Florimont
70. SUI ROGNON Louisa SEN Neuchatel
71. GER ZENS Anna SA Fechterring Hochwald
72. ITA CAPELLO Adelaide TOISE
73. SUI LENTINI Chiara SEG Geneve
74. FRA PINIER Clementine 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
75. GBR MILES Katy Plymouth FC
T75. SUI CHATILLON Marine
T75. GER STUMPF Celine MTV Saalfeld
78. SUI DESAULES Alice SEN Neuchatel
79. BEL DEMARET Lora CE Pommeau d Or
80. SUI BUERGIN Maren BFC Basel