Geneva Flo Fencing | Degen | weiblich | U17 | Individual | Genève (SUI)

Date: 16.09.2018 17:39 | Martin Schreiber

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. FRA CHAVIGNY Sophie ORNON ESCR
2. USA KHAMIS Yasmine
3. ITA GENNARI Anna MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso
T3. ITA CAFORIO Gaia AS Marchesa Torino
5. ITA CENA Marzia AS Pro Vercelli
T5. ITA SILETTI Vittoria APD Pietro Micca Bie
7. SUI IZZO Iulia SAL Lugano
8. SUI BOSCHERINI Victoria SEVM Vevey
9. ITA PAULIS Lucrezia CS ARICCIA
10. SUI PASCHE Alyssa SEG Geneve
11. ITA PELA' Matilde MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso
12. SUI BOUILLANT Audrey SEVM Vevey
13. ITA BARATTA Margherita CS Genova Scherma
14. ESP ZUGASTI Paula CREA-M
15. GBR BLACK Abagael Plymouth FC
16. ITA CRESTA Laura CS ROMA
17. GBR LEVER Rachael O.P.S. Epee Club
18. GER ZITTEL Alexandra Heidenheimer SB
19. FRA PINIER Clementine 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
20. SUI GABUTTI Emilie SAL Lugano
21. ITA DE PICCOLI Chiara AS Marchesa Torino
22. ITA PERINI Vera AS Marchesa Torino
23. ITA SCOLLO Arianna MIBRE- Ass Scherma B
24. EST PALK Madli En Garde Haapsalu
25. GER SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera FC Kassel
26. ITA CORRADINO Anita C. Pompilio Genova
27. ITA CASSINA Matilde S.S. MALASPINA MASSA
28. SUI MASCIARI Valentina
29. ALG ZEBOUDJ Yousra
30. ITA DELLA CIOPPA Sara BGTEN -TENAX Bergam
31. ITA BRINI Domitilla CS Roma
32. AUT ZERLAUTH Anna-Lea VA FTS Dornbirn
33. SUI ROMEO Virgina LUG Lugano
34. ROU MELINTESCU Ana Maria ACS Stesial
35. ROU CONSTANTINESCU Cristina CSA Steaua Bucuresti
36. FRA MARTIN Louise CORBAS
37. SUI KAMARAS Kira ZFC Zürich
38. SUI CROVETTO Vera LUG Lugano
39. FRA LINAIS Leonie HYERES
40. ROU ZOTA Diana CSS Quarto Buc
41. GER MEISSNER Katrin FC Kassel
42. ITA PANFILIO Federica LTGGS - Centro Scherma Latina
43. SUI PETRINI Claire SAL Lugano
44. LUX ZENS Anna CE Sud
45. SUI PETTOLA Chiara LUG Lugano
46. FRA MINARDI Aude BRON
47. FRA DUBOURG Heloise ORNON ESCR
48. GBR TAYLOR Eleanor Bedford FC
49. ITA INCORVAIA Giada CS Monza
50. SUI ANDERES Julia CEFL Florimont
51. SUI CHATILLON Marine CEFL Florimont
52. ROU DRAGHICI Ioana ACS Stesial
53. FRA ZUGMEYER Eva COLMAR SR
54. DEN CHRISTENSEN Tabita SJ Trekanten Vordingborg
55. ITA CORNALBA Carlotta Pro Novara Scherma
56. ESP TORREGO Alicia CREA-M
57. GER TOMIC Mariella Heidenheimer SB
58. ITA MARSELLI Asia S.S. MALASPINA MASSA
59. GER ZITTEL Alla Heidenheimer SB
60. SUI GOGNIAT Vanie CEB Bienne Biel
61. EST TRUUSE Gabriela Pohjakotkas
62. ITA FERRI Alice C. Pompilio Genova
63. GER ZERRWECK Lina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
64. ALG MALEK Leia Racha
65. GER KARSTEN Anna Heidenheimer SB
66. SUI MAIGA Magda Louna FCB Bern
67. SUI LENTINI Chiara SEG Geneve
68. ROU GHICA Andrada ACS Stesial
69. FRA LEGAC Jeanne VILLENEUVE L
70. ESP AZNAR Laura SAE-M
71. FRA DECOMBLE Clara CALUIRE
72. GBR WREYFORD Rebecca Malvern
73. DEN FLEDELIUS Kamma FKT Kobenhavn
74. SUI SCHIBLER Chiara BFC Basel
75. SUI WALTHER Dorine CAL Lausanne
76. BEL WASIAK Aude Flanders Fencing
T76. GER ALBRECHT Giulia Heidenheimer SB
78. SUI RAMUZ Leonie
79. SUI HENNARD Estelle CAL Lausanne
80. FRA RENAULT Lelia VILLENEUVE L
81. SUI RIGERT Julia FCSG St. Gallen
82. ALG TALEB INES EL BATOUL
83. SUI GABUTTI Anna SAL Lugano
T83. GER MARX Charlotte Fechterring Hochwald
85. SUI BRUCHEZ Andrea SES Sion
86. DEN TRUDSOE Ria FKT Kobenhavn
87. SUI PITTET Claire CEB Bienne Biel
88. SUI BONNY Victoria FCZ Zug
. SUI DE PALMA Julie SES Sion did not start