Steinfurter Schloss | Florett | männlich | U20 | Individuell | Burgsteinfurt (GER)

Date: 27.10.2019 17:24 | Alexander Böhm

y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1 BOROWIAK Arwen
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 PENZ Leonard
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
64 LOESCHE Teo
TH FSC Jena
GER D 13
33 ACKERMANN Leonardo
BY MTV München
GER V 15
96 ASK Henri
ST ÄFK Stockholm
SWE D 9
97 ROSSI Lorenzo
HE TG Dörnigheim
GER D 8
32 HELM Leander
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
17 SEMBACH Philipp
BN TSG Weinheim
GER Pi
112 *** bye ***
81 EHRICH Marlon
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
48 SCHMITZ Tom
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 11
49 LINDNER Ruben
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
80 RAITHEL Theo
SN FC Schkeuditz
GER D 10
113 *** bye *** Pi
16 FABINGER Nils Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER
9 KÖHLER Joey
BE SC Berlin
GER Pi
120 *** bye ***
73 HILBRANDT Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER D 11
56 ZACHER Niklas
TH FSC Jena
GER V 15
41 SEMPER Leonard
BE SC Berlin
GER D 13
88 STIEREN Niklas
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
105 PUHLMANN Kjell
BE SC Berlin
GER D 10
24 ENGELN Elias
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
25 MEIER Richard
BY FS TG Würzburg
GER V 15
104 PFEIFFER Jonathan
BE Berliner FC
GER D 0
89 REHDA Felix
MV FG Schwerin
GER D 6
40 HÄßLER Arwed
SN FC Schkeuditz
GER V 15
57 BÜTOW Leander
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
72 WANYAMA Sam
Holland Schermen
NED D 9
121 *** bye *** Pi
8 BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
5 ARNDT Justin
WE Quernheimer FC
GER Pi
124 *** bye ***
69 DE JONG Nighel
Holland Schermen
NED V 15
60 HAMANN Gabriel
MV FG Schwerin
GER D 12
37 PUST Moritz
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
92 VANDE BROECK Theo
FF CE Les 3 armes
BEL D 7
101 ENGFER Friedrich
MV FG Schwerin
GER D 7
28 KOLLER Korbinian
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
21 WILLIAMS David
Millfield School
GBR Pi
108 *** bye ***
85 HÖFLER Julius
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
44 WIEFEL Cedric
TH FSC Jena
GER D 7
53 GOLLNICK Noah
NS Eintracht Hildesheim
GER D 10
76 AHLVERS Philipp
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
117 *** bye *** Pi
12 FAUL Paul-Luca
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
13 NIJS Mathieu
FF CE Les 3 armes
BEL Pi
116 *** bye ***
77 FRÖHLICH Moritz
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER D 11
52 LENK Hendrik Dion
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
45 HOFFMANN Nils
HE TG Dörnigheim
GER D 13
84 SEEMANN Felix
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER V 15
109 *** bye *** Pi
20 DÖRFER Laurenz
NR OFC Bonn
GER
29 SAIFI Teymour
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
100 EMMERICH Jaron
HE TG Dörnigheim
GER D 4
93 KAPPL Arwin-Tobias
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER D 8
36 NEUMANN Jose Antolin
TH FSC Jena
GER V 15
61 EIDENMÜLLER Aaron
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
68 SLUMAN Patrick
Holland Schermen
NED D 4
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 BRAUN Noah
NR OFC Bonn
GER
3 RENNER Moritz
BN TSG Weinheim
GER Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 WESTPHAL Erik
BE SC Berlin
GER D 11
62 BECKMANN Benedikt
ST SV Angern
GER V 15
35 LIEBSCHER David
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
94 WOLF Patrick
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 5
99 GRUN Nils
BE SC Berlin
GER D 3
30 SCHMIDT Friedrich
ST USC Magdeburg
GER V 15
19 SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER Pi
110 *** bye ***
83 NOWAK Hannes
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
46 LENSCHOW Nick-Malte
NS MTV Soltau
GER D 10
51 TIEDEMANN Julius
WE TB Burgsteinfurt
GER D 11
78 KLAUS Felix
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER V 14
115 *** bye *** Pi
14 WRIEDT Nathan
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
11 RIEGER Laurenz
BN TSG Weinheim
GER Pi
118 *** bye ***
75 HAMPÓ Ole
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER D 10
54 MEIER Bernhard
BY FS TG Würzburg
GER V 15
43 FERIZI Florian
SW TG Frankenthal
GER V 15
86 PETRELLI Luca
s.v. Heerenleed
NED D 6
107 MIRBACH Maximilian
NR Remscheider SV
GER D 3
22 JOEMRATI Ashwan
Holland Schermen
NED V 15
27 FROHWEIN Moritz
HE TG Dörnigheim
GER V 15
102 FRANKE Tim Ole
BS TV Haueneberstein
GER D 4
91 DIESTELKAMP Niklas
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 9
38 STADLBAUER Florian
BY MTV München
GER V 15
59 SCHARFENBERG Rasmus
SH VFL Pinneberg
GER D 4
70 KLOSTERMANN Max
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
123 *** bye *** Pi
6 LÖHR Tom-Florin
WE TG Münster
GER
7 HEGGE Maurus
WE TG Münster
GER Pi
122 *** bye ***
71 THÖNNES Jorge
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER V 15
58 DEGLER Maurice
BE SC Berlin
GER D 11
39 VELLMANNS Leonard
WE TG Münster
GER D 5
90 PROMMEL Wouter
SC Amsterdam
NED V 15
103 MENZEL Toni
WE TB Burgsteinfurt
GER D 4
26 GRÖTEKE Sebastiano
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
23 LAVALLÉE Damien
FF CRE Huy
BEL V 15
106 BOCK Clemens
NS SV Alfeld
GER D 1
87 WAGNER Vincent
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 3
42 WALTER Lennard
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
55 HEITZ Noah
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
74 SAIFI Kiyan
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 10
119 *** bye *** Pi
10 KAPPUS Bastian
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
15 PRAUS Markus
BE SC Berlin
GER Pi
114 *** bye ***
79 FAßMANN Moritz
SN FC Schkeuditz
GER V 15
50 POLOTZEK Simon
NR FC Moers
GER D 8
47 SAUERMANN Tim
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER V 15
82 SNIJDER Ivo
NED D 10
111 *** bye *** Pi
18 OTT Daniel
WE TG Münster
GER
31 PEARCE Martin
BY MTV München
GER V 15
98 FABER Justus
WE TV Jahn Siegen
GER D 8
95 UHL Pascal Bernhard
BS TV Haueneberstein
GER D 5
34 SCHRAMM Nils Michael
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
63 SÄNDIG Jann
SN FC Schkeuditz
GER D 4
66 MACHETANZ Jasper
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 FRITSCHE Jan
BY MTV München
GER
 
BOROWIAK Arwen
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
PENZ Leonard
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 6
 
 
ACKERMANN Leonardo
BY MTV München
GER V 15
HELM Leander
BE SC Berlin
GER D 9
 
 
SEMBACH Philipp
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
EHRICH Marlon
BE SC Berlin
GER D 2
 
 
LINDNER Ruben
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 4
FABINGER Nils Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
KÖHLER Joey
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
ZACHER Niklas
TH FSC Jena
GER D 4
 
 
STIEREN Niklas
NR FC Moers
GER D 10
ENGELN Elias
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
 
 
MEIER Richard
BY FS TG Würzburg
GER V 15
HÄßLER Arwed
SN FC Schkeuditz
GER D 9
 
 
BÜTOW Leander
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 12
BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
ARNDT Justin
WE Quernheimer FC
GER V 15
DE JONG Nighel
Holland Schermen
NED D 7
 
 
PUST Moritz
BE SC Berlin
GER D 8
KOLLER Korbinian
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
 
 
WILLIAMS David
Millfield School
GBR V 15
HÖFLER Julius
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 2
 
 
AHLVERS Philipp
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 7
FAUL Paul-Luca
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
NIJS Mathieu
FF CE Les 3 armes
BEL D 12
LENK Hendrik Dion
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
 
 
SEEMANN Felix
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 2
DÖRFER Laurenz
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
 
 
SAIFI Teymour
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 9
NEUMANN Jose Antolin
TH FSC Jena
GER V 15
 
 
EIDENMÜLLER Aaron
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 7
BRAUN Noah
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
 
 
RENNER Moritz
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
BECKMANN Benedikt
ST SV Angern
GER D 4
 
 
LIEBSCHER David
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
SCHMIDT Friedrich
ST USC Magdeburg
GER D 3
 
 
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 7
NOWAK Hannes
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
 
 
KLAUS Felix
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER D 3
WRIEDT Nathan
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
RIEGER Laurenz
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
MEIER Bernhard
BY FS TG Würzburg
GER D 6
 
 
FERIZI Florian
SW TG Frankenthal
GER D 5
JOEMRATI Ashwan
Holland Schermen
NED V 15
 
 
FROHWEIN Moritz
HE TG Dörnigheim
GER D 11
STADLBAUER Florian
BY MTV München
GER V 15
 
 
KLOSTERMANN Max
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 8
LÖHR Tom-Florin
WE TG Münster
GER V 15
 
 
HEGGE Maurus
WE TG Münster
GER V 15
THÖNNES Jorge
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 7
 
 
PROMMEL Wouter
SC Amsterdam
NED D 3
GRÖTEKE Sebastiano
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
 
 
LAVALLÉE Damien
FF CRE Huy
BEL V 15
WALTER Lennard
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 14
 
 
HEITZ Noah
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 4
KAPPUS Bastian
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
PRAUS Markus
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
FAßMANN Moritz
SN FC Schkeuditz
GER D 5
 
 
SAUERMANN Tim
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 8
OTT Daniel
WE TG Münster
GER V 15
 
 
PEARCE Martin
BY MTV München
GER D 13
SCHRAMM Nils Michael
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
 
 
MACHETANZ Jasper
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 11
FRITSCHE Jan
BY MTV München
GER V 15
 
back to top
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 BOROWIAK Arwen
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
32 ACKERMANN Leonardo
BY MTV München
GER D 2
17 SEMBACH Philipp
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 6
16 FABINGER Nils Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
9 KÖHLER Joey
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
24 ENGELN Elias
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 12
25 MEIER Richard
BY FS TG Würzburg
GER D 8
8 BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
5 ARNDT Justin
WE Quernheimer FC
GER V 15
28 KOLLER Korbinian
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 8
21 WILLIAMS David
Millfield School
GBR D 8
12 FAUL Paul-Luca
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
13 LENK Hendrik Dion
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 14
20 DÖRFER Laurenz
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
29 NEUMANN Jose Antolin
TH FSC Jena
GER D 4
4 BRAUN Noah
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
3 RENNER Moritz
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
30 LIEBSCHER David
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 1
19 NOWAK Hannes
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 8
14 WRIEDT Nathan
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
11 RIEGER Laurenz
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 10
22 JOEMRATI Ashwan
Holland Schermen
NED V 15
27 STADLBAUER Florian
BY MTV München
GER V 15
6 LÖHR Tom-Florin
WE TG Münster
GER D 11
7 HEGGE Maurus
WE TG Münster
GER V 15
26 GRÖTEKE Sebastiano
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 13
23 LAVALLÉE Damien
FF CRE Huy
BEL D 3
10 KAPPUS Bastian
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
15 PRAUS Markus
BE SC Berlin
GER D 11
18 OTT Daniel
WE TG Münster
GER V 15
31 SCHRAMM Nils Michael
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 8
2 FRITSCHE Jan
BY MTV München
GER V 15
 
BOROWIAK Arwen
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 8
FABINGER Nils Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
KÖHLER Joey
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 7
 
 
ARNDT Justin
WE Quernheimer FC
GER D 12
FAUL Paul-Luca
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
DÖRFER Laurenz
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
BRAUN Noah
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 12
 
 
RENNER Moritz
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 11
WRIEDT Nathan
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
JOEMRATI Ashwan
Holland Schermen
NED V 15
STADLBAUER Florian
BY MTV München
GER D 10
 
 
HEGGE Maurus
WE TG Münster
GER D 7
KAPPUS Bastian
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
OTT Daniel
WE TG Münster
GER D 12
FRITSCHE Jan
BY MTV München
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
FABINGER Nils Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
KÖHLER Joey
BE SC Berlin
GER D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
FAUL Paul-Luca
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
DÖRFER Laurenz
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
WRIEDT Nathan
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
JOEMRATI Ashwan
Holland Schermen
NED D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
KAPPUS Bastian
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
FRITSCHE Jan
BY MTV München
GER D 12
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 FABINGER Nils Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER D 14
4 FAUL Paul-Luca
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
3 WRIEDT Nathan
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
2 KAPPUS Bastian
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 5
 
FAUL Paul-Luca
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
WRIEDT Nathan
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 12
 
back to top