Steinfurter Schloss | Florett | männlich | U20 | Individuell | Burgsteinfurt (GER)

Date: 27.10.2019 12:40 | Alexander Böhm

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 GER BOROWIAK Arwen BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 4 1,000 26
2 GER FRITSCHE Jan BY MTV München 6 6 30 5 1,000 25
3 GER RENNER Moritz BN TSG Weinheim 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
4 GER BRAUN Noah NR OFC Bonn 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
5 GER ARNDT Justin WE Quernheimer FC 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
6 GER LÖHR Tom-Florin WE TG Münster 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
7 GER HEGGE Maurus WE TG Münster 5 5 25 4 1,000 21
8 GER BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 5 25 5 1,000 20
9 GER KÖHLER Joey BE SC Berlin 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
10 GER KAPPUS Bastian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 5 25 6 1,000 19
11 GER RIEGER Laurenz BN TSG Weinheim 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
12 GER FAUL Paul-Luca BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 5 25 7 1,000 18
13 BEL NIJS Mathieu FF CE Les 3 armes 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
14 GER WRIEDT Nathan BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
15 GER PRAUS Markus BE SC Berlin 5 6 29 12 0,833 17
16 GER FABINGER Nils Alexander NR FC Moers 5 6 29 12 0,833 17
17 GER SEMBACH Philipp BN TSG Weinheim 5 6 28 11 0,833 17
18 GER OTT Daniel WE TG Münster 5 6 26 12 0,833 14
19 GER SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor SN Fechtclub Radebeul 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
20 GER DÖRFER Laurenz NR OFC Bonn 5 6 25 13 0,833 12
21 GBR WILLIAMS David Millfield School 5 6 25 13 0,833 12
22 NED JOEMRATI Ashwan Holland Schermen 5 6 25 14 0,833 11
23 BEL LAVALLÉE Damien FF CRE Huy 5 6 26 16 0,833 10
24 GER ENGELN Elias NR OFC Bonn 5 6 26 18 0,833 8
25 GER MEIER Richard BY FS TG Würzburg 4 5 24 9 0,800 15
26 GER GRÖTEKE Sebastiano BN TSG Weinheim 4 5 23 10 0,800 13
27 GER FROHWEIN Moritz HE TG Dörnigheim 4 5 23 13 0,800 10
28 GER KOLLER Korbinian BY KTF Luitpold München 4 5 23 14 0,800 9
29 GER SAIFI Teymour BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 21 13 0,800 8
30 GER SCHMIDT Friedrich ST USC Magdeburg 4 5 21 16 0,800 5
31 GER PEARCE Martin BY MTV München 4 6 27 13 0,667 14
32 GER HELM Leander BE SC Berlin 4 6 26 14 0,667 12
33 GER ACKERMANN Leonardo BY MTV München 4 6 25 13 0,667 12
34 GER SCHRAMM Nils Michael NR OFC Bonn 4 6 25 13 0,667 12
35 GER LIEBSCHER David NR OFC Bonn 4 6 23 13 0,667 10
36 GER NEUMANN Jose Antolin TH FSC Jena 4 6 28 19 0,667 9
37 GER PUST Moritz BE SC Berlin 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
38 GER STADLBAUER Florian BY MTV München 4 6 22 14 0,667 8
39 GER VELLMANNS Leonard WE TG Münster 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
40 GER HÄßLER Arwed SN FC Schkeuditz 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
41 GER SEMPER Leonard BE SC Berlin 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
42 GER WALTER Lennard BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 23 17 0,667 6
43 GER FERIZI Florian SW TG Frankenthal 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
44 GER WIEFEL Cedric TH FSC Jena 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
45 GER HOFFMANN Nils HE TG Dörnigheim 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
46 GER LENSCHOW Nick-Malte NS MTV Soltau 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
47 GER SAUERMANN Tim NR DFC Düsseldorf 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
48 GER SCHMITZ Tom NR OFC Bonn 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
49 GER LINDNER Ruben BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
50 GER POLOTZEK Simon NR FC Moers 4 6 22 18 0,667 4
51 GER TIEDEMANN Julius WE TB Burgsteinfurt 4 6 24 22 0,667 2
52 GER LENK Hendrik Dion SN Dresdener FC 4 6 21 20 0,667 1
53 GER GOLLNICK Noah NS Eintracht Hildesheim 4 6 20 20 0,667 0
54 GER MEIER Bernhard BY FS TG Würzburg 3 5 19 12 0,600 7
55 GER HEITZ Noah BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 5 20 15 0,600 5
56 GER ZACHER Niklas TH FSC Jena 3 5 18 13 0,600 5
57 GER BÜTOW Leander NR OFC Bonn 3 5 21 17 0,600 4
58 GER DEGLER Maurice BE SC Berlin 3 5 19 15 0,600 4
59 GER SCHARFENBERG Rasmus SH VFL Pinneberg 3 5 20 18 0,600 2
60 GER HAMANN Gabriel MV FG Schwerin 3 5 20 18 0,600 2
61 GER EIDENMÜLLER Aaron BN TSG Weinheim 3 5 20 19 0,600 1
62 GER BECKMANN Benedikt ST SV Angern 3 5 16 15 0,600 1
63 GER SÄNDIG Jann SN FC Schkeuditz 3 6 25 20 0,500 5
64 GER LOESCHE Teo TH FSC Jena 3 6 23 18 0,500 5
65 GER PENZ Leonard WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 6 22 19 0,500 3
66 GER MACHETANZ Jasper SN Dresdener FC 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
67 GER WESTPHAL Erik BE SC Berlin 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
68 NED SLUMAN Patrick Holland Schermen 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2
69 NED DE JONG Nighel Holland Schermen 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
70 GER KLOSTERMANN Max BY KTF Luitpold München 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
71 GER THÖNNES Jorge NR DFC Düsseldorf 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
72 NED WANYAMA Sam Holland Schermen 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2
73 GER HILBRANDT Alexander NR FC Moers 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3
74 GER SAIFI Kiyan BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 20 25 0,500 -5
75 GER HAMPÓ Ole SN TV Markkleeberg 3 6 19 24 0,500 -5
76 GER AHLVERS Philipp ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2 5 19 17 0,400 2
77 GER FRÖHLICH Moritz SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 2 5 20 19 0,400 1
78 GER KLAUS Felix BY TSV Neu-Ulm 2 5 17 17 0,400 0
79 GER FAßMANN Moritz SN FC Schkeuditz 2 5 18 20 0,400 -2
80 GER RAITHEL Theo SN FC Schkeuditz 2 5 16 22 0,400 -6
81 GER EHRICH Marlon BE SC Berlin 2 5 13 19 0,400 -6
82 NED SNIJDER Ivo 2 6 24 25 0,333 -1
83 GER NOWAK Hannes SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 6 20 21 0,333 -1
84 GER SEEMANN Felix NR DFC Düsseldorf 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
85 GER HÖFLER Julius BN TSG Weinheim 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
86 NED PETRELLI Luca s.v. Heerenleed 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
87 GER WAGNER Vincent WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5
88 GER STIEREN Niklas NR FC Moers 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6
89 GER REHDA Felix MV FG Schwerin 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7
90 NED PROMMEL Wouter SC Amsterdam 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7
91 GER DIESTELKAMP Niklas BY KTF Luitpold München 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7
92 BEL VANDE BROECK Theo FF CE Les 3 armes 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
93 GER KAPPL Arwin-Tobias BY TSV Neu-Ulm 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8
94 GER WOLF Patrick SN Dresdener FC 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8
95 GER UHL Pascal Bernhard BS TV Haueneberstein 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9
96 SWE ASK Henri ST ÄFK Stockholm 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9
97 GER ROSSI Lorenzo HE TG Dörnigheim 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10
98 GER FABER Justus WE TV Jahn Siegen 2 6 14 25 0,333 -11
99 GER GRUN Nils BE SC Berlin 1 5 14 20 0,200 -6
100 GER EMMERICH Jaron HE TG Dörnigheim 1 5 12 22 0,200 -10
101 GER ENGFER Friedrich MV FG Schwerin 1 5 10 20 0,200 -10
102 GER FRANKE Tim Ole BS TV Haueneberstein 1 5 13 24 0,200 -11
103 GER MENZEL Toni WE TB Burgsteinfurt 1 5 12 23 0,200 -11
104 GER PFEIFFER Jonathan BE Berliner FC 1 5 11 23 0,200 -12
105 GER PUHLMANN Kjell BE SC Berlin 1 5 11 24 0,200 -13
106 GER BOCK Clemens NS SV Alfeld 1 6 15 25 0,167 -10
107 GER MIRBACH Maximilian NR Remscheider SV 1 6 15 25 0,167 -10