Steinfurter Schloss | Florett | männlich | U20 | Individuell | Burgsteinfurt (GER)

Date: 27.10.2019 13:32 | Alexander Böhm

Nation Name Reg. Club      
GER ACKERMANN Leonardo BY MTV München 3.33
GER AHLVERS Philipp ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3.76
GER ARNDT Justin WE Quernheimer FC 3.28
GER ARNOLD Yannick HE TG Dörnigheim 3.55
SWE ASK Henri ST ÄFK Stockholm 4.41
GER BARENTHIEN Simon BS TV Haueneberstein 5.9999
GER BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3.16
GER BECKMANN Benedikt ST SV Angern 3.78
GER BISCHOF Finn HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 5.9999
GER BOCK Clemens NS SV Alfeld 5.9999
GER BOROWIAK Arwen BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.41
GER BOSSERHOFF Nils BY TSV Neu-Ulm 4.55
GER BRAUN Noah NR OFC Bonn 2.257
GER BROCKER Malte MV FG Schwerin 4.111
GER BÜTOW Leander NR OFC Bonn 3.13
NED DE JONG Nighel Holland Schermen 5.9999
NED DE VRIES Oscar s.v. Heerenleed 5.9999
NED DE WAAL Sigert Holland Schermen 5.9999
BEL DEFERME VAN GERVEN Jasper VS SC Parcival Leuven 5.9999
GER DEGLER Maurice BE SC Berlin 3.24
GER DIESTELKAMP Niklas BY KTF Luitpold München 4.43
GER DÖRFER Laurenz NR OFC Bonn 3.42
GER DUBISCHAR Julian HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 5.9999
GER EHRICH Marlon BE SC Berlin 3.65
GER EIDENMÜLLER Aaron BN TSG Weinheim 3.26
GER EMDE-MARBACH Nick NR FC Moers 4.51
GER EMMERICH Jaron HE TG Dörnigheim 4.68
GER ENGELN Elias NR OFC Bonn 2.280
GER ENGFER Friedrich MV FG Schwerin 4.93
GER FABER Justus WE TV Jahn Siegen 3.82
GER FABINGER Nils Alexander NR FC Moers 2.61
GER FAITZ Philip HE TG Dörnigheim 4.59
GER FAßMANN Moritz SN FC Schkeuditz 3.63
GER FAUL Paul-Luca BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3.22
GER FERIZI Florian SW TG Frankenthal 3.44
GER FLÖRICKE Ben TH FSC Jena 3.81
GER FRANKE Tim Ole BS TV Haueneberstein 4.67
GER FRITSCHE Jan BY MTV München 3.30
GER FRÖHLICH Moritz SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 3.75
GER FROHWEIN Moritz HE TG Dörnigheim 3.11
GER GOLLNICK Noah NS Eintracht Hildesheim 5.9999
GER GRÖTEKE Sebastiano BN TSG Weinheim 3.15
GER GRUN Nils BE SC Berlin 4.83
GER HAGENE Emmanuel NR FC Moers 4.56
GER HAMANN Gabriel MV FG Schwerin 3.20
GER HAMPÓ Ole SN TV Markkleeberg 5.9999
GER HARMS Tyler BE SC Berlin 3.61
GER HASSE Malte NS SV Alfeld 5.9999
GER HÄßLER Arwed SN FC Schkeuditz 3.48
GER HEGGE Maurus WE TG Münster 3.25
GER HEITZ Noah BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3.64
GER HELM Leander BE SC Berlin 3.54
GER HILBRANDT Alexander NR FC Moers 4.36
GER HOFFMANN Nils HE TG Dörnigheim 3.34
GER HÖFLER Julius BN TSG Weinheim 4.53
GER HUBER Felix BS TV Haueneberstein 4.96
NED JOEMRATI Ashwan Holland Schermen 2.266
GER KAPPL Arwin-Tobias BY TSV Neu-Ulm 4.63
GER KAPPUS Bastian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3.14
GER KLAUS Felix BY TSV Neu-Ulm 3.80
GER KLOSTERMANN Max BY KTF Luitpold München 4.33
GER KÖHLER Joey BE SC Berlin 2.157
GER KOLLER Korbinian BY KTF Luitpold München 3.17
GER KUSIAN Andreas ST SV Angern 4.112
BEL LAVALLÉE Damien FF CRE Huy 5.9999
GER LENK Hendrik Dion SN Dresdener FC 3.43
GER LENSCHOW Nick-Malte NS MTV Soltau 3.51
GER LIEBSCHER David NR OFC Bonn 2.270
GER LINDNER Ruben BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3.62
GER LOESCHE Teo TH FSC Jena 5.9999
GER LÖHR Tom-Florin WE TG Münster 2.147
GER MACHETANZ Jasper SN Dresdener FC 3.84
GER MEIER Bernhard BY FS TG Würzburg 3.77
GER MEIER Richard BY FS TG Würzburg 3.18
GER MENZEL Toni WE TB Burgsteinfurt 5.9999
GER MIRBACH Maximilian NR Remscheider SV 4.57
GER MOGILIN Matvey HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 5.9999
GER MUSCHE Paul ST Fechtcentrum Halle 5.9999
GER NEUMANN Jose Antolin TH FSC Jena 5.9999
BEL NIJS Mathieu FF CE Les 3 armes 2.89
GER NOWAK Hannes SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3.32
GER OFFERMANN Carsten HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 5.9999
GER OTT Daniel WE TG Münster 3.40
GER PEARCE Martin BY MTV München 4.64
GER PENZ Leonard PSV Stuttgart 3.49
NED PETRELLI Luca s.v. Heerenleed 5.9999
GER PFEIFFER Jonathan BE Berliner FC 4.86
GER POLOTZEK Simon NR FC Moers 4.26
GER PRAUS Markus BE SC Berlin 2.37
NED PROMMEL Wouter SC Amsterdam 5.9999
GER PUHLMANN Kjell BE SC Berlin 3.79
GER PUST Moritz BE SC Berlin 3.56
GER RAITHEL Theo SN FC Schkeuditz 4.125
GER REHDA Felix MV FG Schwerin 4.44
GER RENARD Nolann TH FSC Jena 4.35
GER RENNER Moritz BN TSG Weinheim 2.119
GER RIDDER Norwin NR Dürener FC 5.9999
GER RIEGER Laurenz BN TSG Weinheim 2.174
GER ROSSI Lorenzo HE TG Dörnigheim 5.9999
GER SAIFI Kiyan BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4.39
GER SAIFI Teymour BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3.74
GER SÄNDIG Jann SN FC Schkeuditz 3.89
GER SAUERMANN Tim NR DFC Düsseldorf 3.27
GER SAUTNER Marcel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4.45
GER SCHARFENBERG Rasmus SH VFL Pinneberg 4.66
GER SCHMIDT Friedrich ST USC Magdeburg 3.68
GER SCHMIDT Richard ST USC Magdeburg 4.42
GER SCHMITZ Tom NR OFC Bonn 3.83
GER SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3.58
GER SCHRAMM Nils Michael NR OFC Bonn 2.99
GER SEEMANN Felix NR DFC Düsseldorf 4.31
GER SEMBACH Philipp BN TSG Weinheim 3.41
GER SEMPER Leonard BE SC Berlin 3.37
NED SLUMAN Patrick Holland Schermen 5.9999
NED SNIJDER Ivo 5.9999
GER STADLBAUER Florian BY MTV München 3.39
GER STIEREN Niklas NR FC Moers 3.45
GER STUDENT Mika WE FG Recklinghausen 4.54
GER THÖNNES Jorge NR DFC Düsseldorf 4.38
GER TIEDEMANN Julius WE TB Burgsteinfurt 5.9999
GER UHL Pascal Bernhard BS TV Haueneberstein 5.9999
BEL VANDE BROECK Theo FF CE Les 3 armes 5.9999
GER VELLMANNS Leonard WE TG Münster 3.50
GER WAGNER Vincent PSV Stuttgart 4.34
GER WALTER Lennard BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3.31
NED WANYAMA Sam Holland Schermen 5.9999
GER WASSENAAR Luis HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 4.123
GER WESTPHAL Erik BE SC Berlin 3.59
GER WETZLAR Mattis WE Quernheimer FC 4.47
GER WIEFEL Cedric TH FSC Jena 3.57
GBR WILLIAMS David Millfield School 5.9999
GER WOLF Patrick SN Dresdener FC 3.47
GER WRIEDT Nathan BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.195
GER ZACHER Niklas TH FSC Jena 3.67