Brandenburg-Cup | Florett | weiblich | U13 | Individuell | Cottbus (GER)

Date: 27.10.2019 11:22 | ekays Fechtsport


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 8 | | Referee: MIETKA Gabriela

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER FRIGEWSKI Joy
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 2 1.000 18 1. 2.
GER KRÖPELIN Fenja
VFL Marburg FA
2 D0 D0 V5 D2 1 7 17 0.250 -10 4. 16.
GER SCHMIDT Charlotte
SVA Oranienburg
3 D1 V5 V5 D4 2 15 10 0.500 5 2. 10.
GER HEILMANN Anne
Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
4 D0 D2 D0 V5 1 7 19 0.250 -12 5. 17.
GER KLIMEK Leah
SC Berlin
5 D1 V5 V5 D4 2 15 16 0.500 -1 3. 13.
details
KRÖPELIN Fenja   D 0 V 5   FRIGEWSKI Joy R:
HEILMANN Anne   D 0 V 5   SCHMIDT Charlotte R:
FRIGEWSKI Joy   V 5 D 1   KLIMEK Leah R:
SCHMIDT Charlotte   V 5 D 0   KRÖPELIN Fenja R:
HEILMANN Anne   V 5 D 4   KLIMEK Leah R:
SCHMIDT Charlotte   D 1 V 5   FRIGEWSKI Joy R:
KLIMEK Leah   V 5 D 2   KRÖPELIN Fenja R:
FRIGEWSKI Joy   V 5 D 0   HEILMANN Anne R:
KLIMEK Leah   V 5 D 4   SCHMIDT Charlotte R:
KRÖPELIN Fenja   V 5 D 2   HEILMANN Anne R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 9 | | Referee: ROSENSTENGEL Emma

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER TEMUR Duru
Walddörfer SV
1 V5 V5 D2 D1 2 13 10 0.500 3 2. 11.
GER RATKOGLO Maria
SVA Oranienburg
2 D0 D4 D2 D3 0 9 20 0.000 -11 5. 20.
GER FISCHER Marie
OSC Berlin
3 D3 V5 D3 V2 2 13 15 0.500 -2 4. 14.
GER HASSINGER Sophie
TSG Weinheim
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 10 1.000 10 1. 4.
GER LEISTER Jade Marie
VFL Wolfsburg
5 V2 V5 D1 D3 2 11 11 0.500 0 3. 12.
details
RATKOGLO Maria   D 0 V 5   TEMUR Duru R:
HASSINGER Sophie   V 5 D 3   FISCHER Marie R:
TEMUR Duru   D 1 V 2   LEISTER Jade Marie R:
FISCHER Marie   V 5 D 4   RATKOGLO Maria R:
HASSINGER Sophie   V 5 D 3   LEISTER Jade Marie R:
FISCHER Marie   D 3 V 5   TEMUR Duru R:
LEISTER Jade Marie   V 5 D 3   RATKOGLO Maria R:
TEMUR Duru   D 2 V 5   HASSINGER Sophie R:
LEISTER Jade Marie   D 1 V 2   FISCHER Marie R:
RATKOGLO Maria   D 2 V 5   HASSINGER Sophie R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 10 | | Referee: KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HERWIG Finja Malu
VFL Marburg FA
1 V5 D0 D4 V5 V5 3 19 13 0.600 6 2. 6.
GER VÖLKER Linn Marie
FC Moers
2 D1 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 18 13 0.600 5 3. 7.
POL KUS Natasza
1 D'Artagnan Ursynow
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 1.
ITA CASTELLI Lucia
Trekanten København
4 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 3 19 17 0.600 2 4. 9.
GER RANFT Abby
Fechtclub Radebeul
5 D2 D1 D2 D3 V5 1 13 22 0.200 -9 5. 18.
POL NEUMANN Maja
1 Polonia Leszno
6 D0 D0 D0 D0 D2 0 2 25 0.000 -23 6. 22.
details
VÖLKER Linn Marie   D 1 V 5   HERWIG Finja Malu R:
KUS Natasza   V 5 D 2   CASTELLI Lucia R:
RANFT Abby   V 5 D 2   NEUMANN Maja R:
HERWIG Finja Malu   D 0 V 5   KUS Natasza R:
NEUMANN Maja   D 0 V 5   VÖLKER Linn Marie R:
CASTELLI Lucia   V 5 D 3   RANFT Abby R:
NEUMANN Maja   D 0 V 5   HERWIG Finja Malu R:
RANFT Abby   D 2 V 5   KUS Natasza R:
VÖLKER Linn Marie   V 5 D 2   CASTELLI Lucia R:
HERWIG Finja Malu   V 5 D 2   RANFT Abby R:
CASTELLI Lucia   V 5 D 0   NEUMANN Maja R:
KUS Natasza   V 5 D 2   VÖLKER Linn Marie R:
CASTELLI Lucia   V 5 D 4   HERWIG Finja Malu R:
VÖLKER Linn Marie   V 5 D 1   RANFT Abby R:
NEUMANN Maja   D 0 V 5   KUS Natasza R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 11 | | Referee: KEMPE Kristof

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HERWIG Merle
VFL Marburg FA
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 3.
POL BOGACKA Emilia
1 Polonia Leszno
2 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 22 18 0.600 4 3. 8.
GER HARTMANN Ariane
FC Moers
3 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 10 0.800 10 2. 5.
GER ARNOLD Eva
Chemnitzer PSV
4 D1 D4 D0 D3 D2 0 10 23 0.000 -13 6. 21.
GER KÖSLING Anik
SV Angern
5 D3 D2 D2 V5 V5 2 17 18 0.400 -1 4. 15.
GER KRENGEL Emma Sophie
Fechtclub Radebeul
6 D1 D2 D0 V3 D0 1 6 22 0.200 -16 5. 19.
details
BOGACKA Emilia   D 4 V 5   HERWIG Merle R:
HARTMANN Ariane   V 5 D 0   ARNOLD Eva R:
KÖSLING Anik   V 5 D 0   KRENGEL Emma Sophie R:
HERWIG Merle   V 5 D 0   HARTMANN Ariane R:
KRENGEL Emma Sophie   D 2 V 5   BOGACKA Emilia R:
ARNOLD Eva   D 3 V 5   KÖSLING Anik R:
KRENGEL Emma Sophie   D 1 V 5   HERWIG Merle R:
KÖSLING Anik   D 2 V 5   HARTMANN Ariane R:
BOGACKA Emilia   V 5 D 4   ARNOLD Eva R:
HERWIG Merle   V 5 D 3   KÖSLING Anik R:
ARNOLD Eva   D 2 V 3   KRENGEL Emma Sophie R:
HARTMANN Ariane   V 5 D 3   BOGACKA Emilia R:
ARNOLD Eva   D 1 V 5   HERWIG Merle R:
BOGACKA Emilia   V 5 D 2   KÖSLING Anik R:
KRENGEL Emma Sophie   D 0 V 5   HARTMANN Ariane R: