Brandenburg-Cup | Florett | weiblich | U13 | Individuell | Cottbus (GER)

Date: 27.10.2019 12:56 | ekays Fechtsport


No. 1: Results checked
Pi YELLOW | | Referee: KELLER Emilia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL BOGACKA Emilia
1 Polonia Leszno
1 V5 D2 V5 D3 2 15 16 0.500 -1 3. 11.
GER KRÖPELIN Fenja
VFL Marburg FA
2 D4 D1 V5 D0 1 10 19 0.250 -9 4. 16.
ITA CASTELLI Lucia
Trekanten København
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 17 9 0.750 8 2. 7.
GER HEILMANN Anne
Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
4 D2 D4 D1 D1 0 8 20 0.000 -12 5. 21.
POL KUS Natasza
1 D'Artagnan Ursynow
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 6 1.000 14 1. 1.
details
KRÖPELIN Fenja   D 4 V 5   BOGACKA Emilia R:
HEILMANN Anne   D 1 V 5   CASTELLI Lucia R:
BOGACKA Emilia   D 3 V 5   KUS Natasza R:
CASTELLI Lucia   V 5 D 1   KRÖPELIN Fenja R:
HEILMANN Anne   D 1 V 5   KUS Natasza R:
CASTELLI Lucia   V 5 D 2   BOGACKA Emilia R:
KUS Natasza   V 5 D 0   KRÖPELIN Fenja R:
BOGACKA Emilia   V 5 D 2   HEILMANN Anne R:
KUS Natasza   V 5 D 2   CASTELLI Lucia R:
KRÖPELIN Fenja   V 5 D 4   HEILMANN Anne R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi RED | | Referee: KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER FRIGEWSKI Joy
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 18 7 0.750 11 1. 6.
GER RANFT Abby
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 V5 D2 D1 D0 1 8 18 0.250 -10 5. 17.
GER SCHMIDT Charlotte
SVA Oranienburg
3 D1 V5 D1 D2 1 9 17 0.250 -8 4. 15.
GER VÖLKER Linn Marie
FC Moers
4 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 15 9 0.750 6 2. 8.
GER KÖSLING Anik
SV Angern
5 D1 V5 V5 D2 2 13 12 0.500 1 3. 10.
details
RANFT Abby   V 5 D 3   FRIGEWSKI Joy R:
VÖLKER Linn Marie   V 5 D 1   SCHMIDT Charlotte R:
FRIGEWSKI Joy   V 5 D 1   KÖSLING Anik R:
SCHMIDT Charlotte   V 5 D 2   RANFT Abby R:
VÖLKER Linn Marie   V 5 D 2   KÖSLING Anik R:
SCHMIDT Charlotte   D 1 V 5   FRIGEWSKI Joy R:
KÖSLING Anik   V 5 D 0   RANFT Abby R:
FRIGEWSKI Joy   V 5 D 0   VÖLKER Linn Marie R:
KÖSLING Anik   V 5 D 2   SCHMIDT Charlotte R:
RANFT Abby   D 1 V 5   VÖLKER Linn Marie R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi FINAL | | Referee: EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HERWIG Merle
VFL Marburg FA
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 14 1.000 11 1. 3.
GER HERWIG Finja Malu
VFL Marburg FA
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 8 0.800 14 2. 4.
POL NEUMANN Maja
1 Polonia Leszno
3 D1 D1 V5 D4 D0 1 11 23 0.200 -12 5. 19.
GER KRENGEL Emma Sophie
Fechtclub Radebeul
4 D4 D0 D3 D0 D3 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 22.
GER FISCHER Marie
OSC Berlin
5 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 20 16 0.600 4 3. 9.
GER TEMUR Duru
Walddörfer SV
6 D4 D0 V5 V5 D2 2 16 18 0.400 -2 4. 14.
details
HERWIG Finja Malu   D 2 V 5   HERWIG Merle R:
NEUMANN Maja   V 5 D 3   KRENGEL Emma Sophie R:
FISCHER Marie   V 5 D 2   TEMUR Duru R:
HERWIG Merle   V 5 D 1   NEUMANN Maja R:
TEMUR Duru   D 0 V 5   HERWIG Finja Malu R:
KRENGEL Emma Sophie   D 0 V 5   FISCHER Marie R:
TEMUR Duru   D 4 V 5   HERWIG Merle R:
FISCHER Marie   V 5 D 4   NEUMANN Maja R:
HERWIG Finja Malu   V 5 D 0   KRENGEL Emma Sophie R:
HERWIG Merle   V 5 D 3   FISCHER Marie R:
KRENGEL Emma Sophie   D 3 V 5   TEMUR Duru R:
NEUMANN Maja   D 1 V 5   HERWIG Finja Malu R:
KRENGEL Emma Sophie   D 4 V 5   HERWIG Merle R:
HERWIG Finja Malu   V 5 D 2   FISCHER Marie R:
TEMUR Duru   V 5 D 0   NEUMANN Maja R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi BLUE | | Referee: GASSAN Tim

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LEISTER Jade Marie
VFL Wolfsburg
1 D4 D3 V5 D2 V5 2 19 19 0.400 0 3. 12.
GER HARTMANN Ariane
FC Moers
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 2.
GER RATKOGLO Maria
SVA Oranienburg
3 V5 D3 D1 D1 D1 1 11 23 0.200 -12 6. 19.
GER KLIMEK Leah
SC Berlin
4 D4 D2 V5 D0 D0 1 11 21 0.200 -10 5. 18.
GER HASSINGER Sophie
TSG Weinheim
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 12 0.800 10 2. 5.
GER ARNOLD Eva
Chemnitzer PSV
6 D0 D1 V5 V5 D4 2 15 16 0.400 -1 4. 13.
details
HARTMANN Ariane   V 5 D 4   LEISTER Jade Marie R:
RATKOGLO Maria   D 1 V 5   KLIMEK Leah R:
HASSINGER Sophie   V 5 D 4   ARNOLD Eva R:
LEISTER Jade Marie   D 3 V 5   RATKOGLO Maria R:
ARNOLD Eva   D 1 V 5   HARTMANN Ariane R:
KLIMEK Leah   D 0 V 5   HASSINGER Sophie R:
ARNOLD Eva   D 0 V 5   LEISTER Jade Marie R:
HASSINGER Sophie   V 5 D 1   RATKOGLO Maria R:
HARTMANN Ariane   V 5 D 2   KLIMEK Leah R:
LEISTER Jade Marie   D 2 V 5   HASSINGER Sophie R:
KLIMEK Leah   D 0 V 5   ARNOLD Eva R:
RATKOGLO Maria   D 3 V 5   HARTMANN Ariane R:
KLIMEK Leah   D 4 V 5   LEISTER Jade Marie R:
HARTMANN Ariane   V 5 D 2   HASSINGER Sophie R:
ARNOLD Eva   V 5 D 1   RATKOGLO Maria R: