Brandenburg-Cup | Florett | männlich | U13 | Individuell | Cottbus (GER)

Date: 27.10.2019 11:31 | ekays Fechtsport


No. 1: Results checked
Pi YELLOW | | Referee: KELLER Emilia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LANGNER Ben
FSC Cottbus
1 D4 D0 D3 D0 D1 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 28.
GER WINKLER Friedrich
SC Berlin
2 V5 D1 D1 D0 V5 2 12 21 0.400 -9 4. 19.
GER PETERSEN Ole
SV Einheit Altenburg
3 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 11 0.800 10 2. 8.
GER HAUKE Dominique
Fechtclub Radebeul
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 4.
GER MEHNER Laureano
FC Moers
5 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 3 22 11 0.600 11 3. 10.
GER RITTER Valentin
PFC Potsdam
6 V5 D2 D1 D2 D1 1 11 21 0.200 -10 5. 22.
details
WINKLER Friedrich   V 5 D 4   LANGNER Ben R:
PETERSEN Ole   D 1 V 5   HAUKE Dominique R:
MEHNER Laureano   V 5 D 1   RITTER Valentin R:
LANGNER Ben   D 0 V 5   PETERSEN Ole R:
RITTER Valentin   D 2 V 5   WINKLER Friedrich R:
HAUKE Dominique   V 5 D 3   MEHNER Laureano R:
RITTER Valentin   V 5 D 1   LANGNER Ben R:
MEHNER Laureano   D 4 V 5   PETERSEN Ole R:
WINKLER Friedrich   D 1 V 5   HAUKE Dominique R:
LANGNER Ben   D 0 V 5   MEHNER Laureano R:
HAUKE Dominique   V 5 D 2   RITTER Valentin R:
PETERSEN Ole   V 5 D 1   WINKLER Friedrich R:
HAUKE Dominique   V 5 D 3   LANGNER Ben R:
WINKLER Friedrich   D 0 V 5   MEHNER Laureano R:
RITTER Valentin   D 1 V 5   PETERSEN Ole R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi GREEN | | Referee: MORANDI Carlotta Sophie

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BECKMANN Otto
SV Angern
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 3 1.000 17 1. 3.
GER MAYER Milan
FSC Cottbus
2 D1 V4 V5 D4 2 14 15 0.500 -1 3. 15.
GER KOLB Conrad
SC Berlin
3 D2 D3 V5 V5 2 15 10 0.500 5 2. 14.
GER KLEFFMANN Justus
FC Moers
4 D0 D2 D1 V3 1 6 16 0.250 -10 4. 20.
GER HOPPE Adrian
Fechtclub Radebeul
5 D0 V5 D0 D1 1 6 17 0.250 -11 5. 21.
details
MAYER Milan   D 1 V 5   BECKMANN Otto R:
KLEFFMANN Justus   D 1 V 5   KOLB Conrad R:
BECKMANN Otto   V 5 D 0   HOPPE Adrian R:
KOLB Conrad   D 3 V 4   MAYER Milan R:
KLEFFMANN Justus   V 3 D 1   HOPPE Adrian R:
KOLB Conrad   D 2 V 5   BECKMANN Otto R:
HOPPE Adrian   V 5 D 4   MAYER Milan R:
BECKMANN Otto   V 5 D 0   KLEFFMANN Justus R:
HOPPE Adrian   D 0 V 5   KOLB Conrad R:
MAYER Milan   V 5 D 2   KLEFFMANN Justus R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi RED | | Referee: POTRATZ Ricardo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WALTER Raphael
FSC Cottbus
1 V5 D0 D0 V5 V5 3 15 15 0.600 0 3. 13.
GER FRITZ Johann
TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
2 D2 D0 D1 V5 V5 2 13 21 0.400 -8 4. 18.
GER SCHMIDT Konrad
USC Magdeburg
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 6 0.800 17 2. 6.
POL BARTOSZEK Tomasz
1 Zjednoczeni Pabianice
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 5 1.000 20 1. 1.
GER HOPPE Duncan
Fechtclub Radebeul
5 D2 D3 D0 D1 D3 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 27.
GER BATE Jamie Ronald
OSC Berlin
6 D1 D3 D1 D0 V5 1 10 23 0.200 -13 5. 23.
details
FRITZ Johann   D 2 V 5   WALTER Raphael R:
SCHMIDT Konrad   D 3 V 5   BARTOSZEK Tomasz R:
HOPPE Duncan   D 3 V 5   BATE Jamie Ronald R:
WALTER Raphael   D 0 V 5   SCHMIDT Konrad R:
BATE Jamie Ronald   D 3 V 5   FRITZ Johann R:
BARTOSZEK Tomasz   V 5 D 1   HOPPE Duncan R:
BATE Jamie Ronald   D 1 V 5   WALTER Raphael R:
HOPPE Duncan   D 0 V 5   SCHMIDT Konrad R:
FRITZ Johann   D 1 V 5   BARTOSZEK Tomasz R:
WALTER Raphael   V 5 D 2   HOPPE Duncan R:
BARTOSZEK Tomasz   V 5 D 0   BATE Jamie Ronald R:
SCHMIDT Konrad   V 5 D 0   FRITZ Johann R:
BARTOSZEK Tomasz   V 5 D 0   WALTER Raphael R:
FRITZ Johann   V 5 D 3   HOPPE Duncan R:
BATE Jamie Ronald   D 1 V 5   SCHMIDT Konrad R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 6 | | Referee: MILKE Michael

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BERGERT Michael
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 8 0.800 16 2. 7.
GER WALTER Sebastian
FSC Cottbus
2 D0 V5 D2 V5 D3 2 15 17 0.400 -2 4. 16.
GER SEEMANN Niklas
SVA Oranienburg
3 D0 D2 D0 V5 D1 1 8 24 0.200 -16 5. 25.
POL SLIZ Franciszek
1 Polonia Leszno
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 5.
GER JANSEN Arvid
SKG Oberhöchstadt
5 D3 D0 D4 D3 D1 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 26.
GER KRÖPELIN Joscha
VFL Marburg FA
6 D0 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 17 15 0.600 2 3. 12.
details
WALTER Sebastian   D 0 V 5   BERGERT Michael R:
SEEMANN Niklas   D 0 V 5   SLIZ Franciszek R:
JANSEN Arvid   D 1 V 5   KRÖPELIN Joscha R:
BERGERT Michael   V 5 D 0   SEEMANN Niklas R:
KRÖPELIN Joscha   V 5 D 3   WALTER Sebastian R:
SLIZ Franciszek   V 5 D 3   JANSEN Arvid R:
KRÖPELIN Joscha   D 0 V 5   BERGERT Michael R:
JANSEN Arvid   D 4 V 5   SEEMANN Niklas R:
WALTER Sebastian   D 2 V 5   SLIZ Franciszek R:
BERGERT Michael   V 5 D 3   JANSEN Arvid R:
SLIZ Franciszek   V 5 D 2   KRÖPELIN Joscha R:
SEEMANN Niklas   D 2 V 5   WALTER Sebastian R:
SLIZ Franciszek   V 5 D 4   BERGERT Michael R:
WALTER Sebastian   V 5 D 0   JANSEN Arvid R:
KRÖPELIN Joscha   V 5 D 1   SEEMANN Niklas R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 7 | | Referee: KRAUTER Karoline

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HERWIG Quentin
VFL Marburg FA
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 3 21 13 0.600 8 3. 11.
GER WALTHER Witas
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 D1 V5 D2 D0 D0 1 8 21 0.200 -13 5. 24.
GER KRIEGS Sonny
OSC Berlin
3 D1 D1 D2 D0 D1 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 29.
POL ZOK Bartosz
1 Polonia Leszno
4 D1 V5 V5 D1 D4 2 16 19 0.400 -3 4. 17.
GER LUND Claus
FSC Cottbus
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 2.
GER BARBY Henrik
FC Moers
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 21 12 0.800 9 2. 9.
details
WALTHER Witas   D 1 V 5   HERWIG Quentin R:
KRIEGS Sonny   D 2 V 5   ZOK Bartosz R:
LUND Claus   V 5 D 1   BARBY Henrik R:
HERWIG Quentin   V 5 D 1   KRIEGS Sonny R:
BARBY Henrik   V 5 D 0   WALTHER Witas R:
ZOK Bartosz   D 1 V 5   LUND Claus R:
BARBY Henrik   V 5 D 2   HERWIG Quentin R:
LUND Claus   V 5 D 0   KRIEGS Sonny R:
WALTHER Witas   D 2 V 5   ZOK Bartosz R:
HERWIG Quentin   D 4 V 5   LUND Claus R:
ZOK Bartosz   D 4 V 5   BARBY Henrik R:
KRIEGS Sonny   D 1 V 5   WALTHER Witas R:
ZOK Bartosz   D 1 V 5   HERWIG Quentin R:
WALTHER Witas   D 0 V 5   LUND Claus R:
BARBY Henrik   V 5 D 1   KRIEGS Sonny R: