Nürnberger Trichter | Säbel | weiblich | U15 | Individual | Nürnberg (GER)

Date: 21.10.2018 14:50 | Fechterring Nürnberg e.V.

AA: 8er Tableau A, AB: Halbfinale, AC: Finale
AF: Platz 5/6, AD: Tableau 5-8, AE: Platz 3/4
AG: Platz 7/8
BA: 8er Tableau B, BB: Tableau 9-12, BC: Platz 9/10
BF: Platz 13/14, BD: Tableau 13-16, BE: Platz 11/12
BG: Platz 15/16
CA: 8er Tableau C, CB: Tableau 17-20, CC: Platz 17/18
CF: Platz 21/22, CD: Tableau 21-24, CE: Platz 19/20
CG: Platz 23/24

 

AA | 8er Tableau A

AB | Halbfinale

AC | Finale

1 HIRSCHFELD Anastasija
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
8 LANDSLEITNER Teresa
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 8
5 CADAO Leonie
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 15
4 HARTMANN Kora Jasmin
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 13
3 SCHNIEPP Céline
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 0
6 SCHEMPP Dana
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 0
7 GRAUDINS Victoria
SW MTV Mainz
GER V 15
2 LÜDEKE Nora
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 7
 
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
CADAO Leonie
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 4
 
 
SCHNIEPP Céline
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 7
GRAUDINS Victoria
SW MTV Mainz
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
GRAUDINS Victoria
SW MTV Mainz
GER D 13
 
 
 
back to top
 

AF | Platz 5/6

AD | Tableau 5-8

AE | Platz 3/4

 
LANDSLEITNER Teresa
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 7
LÜDEKE Nora
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
 
1 LANDSLEITNER Teresa
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 15
4 HARTMANN Kora Jasmin
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 11
3 SCHEMPP Dana
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D
2 LÜDEKE Nora
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V
 
CADAO Leonie
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 15
SCHNIEPP Céline
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 7
 
back to top
 

AG | Platz 7/8

1 HARTMANN Kora Jasmin
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V
2 SCHEMPP Dana
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D
back to top
 

BA | 8er Tableau B

BB | Tableau 9-12

BC | Platz 9/10

1 HERMANN Jasmin
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
8 ZÖLLNER Lea
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 7
5 WALTER Lilli Rosa
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 8
4 MUHAMMAD Rabea
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
3 STEMPER Lena
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
6 TREFFKORN Lea Sophie
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 6
7 CIZIC Jana
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
2 SCHNECK Soraya
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 10
 
HERMANN Jasmin
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
MUHAMMAD Rabea
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 3
 
 
STEMPER Lena
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
CIZIC Jana
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 8
 
 
 
 
HERMANN Jasmin
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 8
STEMPER Lena
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

BF | Platz 13/14

BD | Tableau 13-16

BE | Platz 11/12

 
ZÖLLNER Lea
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 9
TREFFKORN Lea Sophie
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
 
1 ZÖLLNER Lea
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 15
4 WALTER Lilli Rosa
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 14
3 TREFFKORN Lea Sophie
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
2 SCHNECK Soraya
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 14
 
MUHAMMAD Rabea
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 11
CIZIC Jana
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
 
back to top
 

BG | Platz 15/16

1 WALTER Lilli Rosa
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 12
2 SCHNECK Soraya
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 15
back to top
 

CA | 8er Tableau C

CB | Tableau 17-20

CC | Platz 17/18

1 CARLE Anna-Lena
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER Pi
8 *** bye ***
5 *** bye *** Pi
4 *** bye ***
3 *** bye *** Pi
6 *** bye ***
7 *** bye *** Pi
2 KOBER Josephine
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER
 
CARLE Anna-Lena
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V
*** bye *** D
 
 
*** bye *** D
KOBER Josephine
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V
 
 
 
 
CARLE Anna-Lena
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 10
KOBER Josephine
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

CF | Platz 21/22

CD | Tableau 21-24

CE | Platz 19/20

 
*** bye *** V
*** bye *** D
 
1 *** bye *** Pi
4 *** bye ***
3 *** bye *** Pi
2 *** bye ***
 
*** bye *** Pi
*** bye ***
 
back to top
 

CG | Platz 23/24

1 *** bye *** Pi
2 *** bye ***
back to top