Nürnberger Trichter | Säbel | weiblich | U15 | Individual | Nürnberg (GER)

Date: 21.10.2018 13:59 | Fechterring Nürnberg e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: ROMMELSPACHER Ralph

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HIRSCHFELD Anastasija
TSG Eislingen
1 D4 / V5 V5 V5 3 19 12 0.750 7 1. 1.
GER LÜDEKE Nora
TSG Eislingen
2 V5 / D4 V5 V5 3 19 16 0.750 3 2. 2.
GER SCHEMPP Dana
TSG Eislingen
3 / / / / / Abandon
GER HARTMANN Kora Jasmin
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 D1 V5 / D3 V5 2 14 15 0.500 -1 4. 4.
GER SCHNIEPP Céline
FC Würth Künzelsau
5 D2 D3 / V5 V5 2 15 16 0.500 -1 3. 3.
GER CADAO Leonie
FR Nürnberg
6 D4 D4 / D1 D3 0 12 20 0.000 -8 5. 5.
details
LÜDEKE Nora   V 5 D 4   HIRSCHFELD Anastasija R:
SCHNIEPP Céline   V 5 D 3   HARTMANN Kora Jasmin R:
SCHEMPP Dana   -- --   LÜDEKE Nora R:
CADAO Leonie   D 3 V 5   SCHNIEPP Céline R:
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija   -- --   SCHEMPP Dana R:
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   V 5 D 1   CADAO Leonie R:
SCHNIEPP Céline   D 3 V 5   LÜDEKE Nora R:
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   D 1 V 5   HIRSCHFELD Anastasija R:
SCHEMPP Dana   -- --   SCHNIEPP Céline R:
CADAO Leonie   D 4 V 5   HIRSCHFELD Anastasija R:
LÜDEKE Nora   D 4 V 5   HARTMANN Kora Jasmin R:
CADAO Leonie   -- --   SCHEMPP Dana R:
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija   V 5 D 2   SCHNIEPP Céline R:
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   -- --   SCHEMPP Dana R:
LÜDEKE Nora   V 5 D 4   CADAO Leonie R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 5 | | Referee: DEGEN Adrian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HERMANN Jasmin
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 23 18 0.600 5 3. 9.
GER STEMPER Lena
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 D4 V5 D0 D3 D2 1 14 22 0.200 -8 5. 11.
GER MUHAMMAD Rabea
FC Würth Künzelsau
3 D1 D2 D3 D3 D1 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 12.
GER LANDSLEITNER Teresa
FR Nürnberg
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 21 16 0.800 5 2. 8.
GER SCHNECK Soraya
FR Nürnberg
5 D3 V5 V5 D4 D2 2 19 21 0.400 -2 4. 10.
GER GRAUDINS Victoria
MTV Mainz
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 7.
details
STEMPER Lena   D 4 V 5   HERMANN Jasmin R:
SCHNECK Soraya   D 4 V 5   LANDSLEITNER Teresa R:
MUHAMMAD Rabea   D 2 V 5   STEMPER Lena R:
GRAUDINS Victoria   V 5 D 2   SCHNECK Soraya R:
HERMANN Jasmin   V 5 D 1   MUHAMMAD Rabea R:
LANDSLEITNER Teresa   D 1 V 5   GRAUDINS Victoria R:
SCHNECK Soraya   V 5 D 3   STEMPER Lena R:
LANDSLEITNER Teresa   V 5 D 4   HERMANN Jasmin R:
MUHAMMAD Rabea   D 3 V 5   SCHNECK Soraya R:
GRAUDINS Victoria   V 5 D 4   HERMANN Jasmin R:
STEMPER Lena   D 0 V 5   LANDSLEITNER Teresa R:
GRAUDINS Victoria   V 5 D 1   MUHAMMAD Rabea R:
HERMANN Jasmin   V 5 D 3   SCHNECK Soraya R:
LANDSLEITNER Teresa   V 5 D 3   MUHAMMAD Rabea R:
STEMPER Lena   D 2 V 5   GRAUDINS Victoria R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 6 | | Referee: ILIESCU Eduard

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER TREFFKORN Lea Sophie
TSG Eislingen
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 21 19 0.800 2 2. 14.
GER CIZIC Jana
TSG Eislingen
2 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 19 17 0.600 2 3. 15.
GER CARLE Anna-Lena
FC Würth Künzelsau
3 V5 D3 D2 V5 D4 2 19 20 0.400 -1 5. 17.
GER WALTER Lilli Rosa
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 14 0.800 10 1. 13.
GER KOBER Josephine
KTF Luitpold München
5 D4 D2 D4 D1 D1 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 18.
GER ZÖLLNER Lea
FR Nürnberg
6 D4 D2 V5 D4 V5 2 20 20 0.400 0 4. 16.
details
CIZIC Jana   D 2 V 5   TREFFKORN Lea Sophie R:
CARLE Anna-Lena   D 2 V 5   WALTER Lilli Rosa R:
KOBER Josephine   D 1 V 5   ZÖLLNER Lea R:
TREFFKORN Lea Sophie   D 1 V 5   CARLE Anna-Lena R:
ZÖLLNER Lea   D 2 V 5   CIZIC Jana R:
WALTER Lilli Rosa   V 5 D 1   KOBER Josephine R:
ZÖLLNER Lea   D 4 V 5   TREFFKORN Lea Sophie R:
KOBER Josephine   D 4 V 5   CARLE Anna-Lena R:
CIZIC Jana   D 2 V 5   WALTER Lilli Rosa R:
TREFFKORN Lea Sophie   V 5 D 4   KOBER Josephine R:
WALTER Lilli Rosa   V 5 D 4   ZÖLLNER Lea R:
CARLE Anna-Lena   D 3 V 5   CIZIC Jana R:
WALTER Lilli Rosa   D 4 V 5   TREFFKORN Lea Sophie R:
CIZIC Jana   V 5 D 2   KOBER Josephine R:
ZÖLLNER Lea   V 5 D 4   CARLE Anna-Lena R: