Nürnberger Trichter | Säbel | weiblich | U13+U12 | Individual | Nürnberg (GER)

Date: 21.10.2018 10:04 | Fechterring Nürnberg e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: KRAMER Annette

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHOLL Melina
FR Nürnberg
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 8 0.800 16 2. 4.
GER MARX Maja
FR Nürnberg
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 1.000 12 1. 2.
GER BOTOS Panka Sofia
FR Nürnberg
3 D0 D1 D4 D3 D1 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 17.
GER SZILAGYI Noemi
FR Nürnberg
4 D0 D1 V5 D3 D2 1 11 24 0.200 -13 5. 15.
GER KUS Jana
FC Würth Künzelsau
5 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 21 20 0.600 1 3. 9.
CHN ZHAO Ellen
FS Bielefelder TG
6 D1 D3 V5 V5 D4 2 18 18 0.400 0 4. 11.
details
SCHOLL Melina   V 5 D 0   BOTOS Panka Sofia R:
MARX Maja   V 5 D 1   SZILAGYI Noemi R:
SZILAGYI Noemi   D 0 V 5   SCHOLL Melina R:
BOTOS Panka Sofia   D 1 V 5   MARX Maja R:
ZHAO Ellen   D 4 V 5   KUS Jana R:
MARX Maja   V 5 D 4   SCHOLL Melina R:
SZILAGYI Noemi   V 5 D 4   BOTOS Panka Sofia R:
ZHAO Ellen   D 1 V 5   SCHOLL Melina R:
KUS Jana   D 4 V 5   MARX Maja R:
ZHAO Ellen   V 5 D 1   BOTOS Panka Sofia R:
KUS Jana   V 5 D 3   SZILAGYI Noemi R:
MARX Maja   V 5 D 3   ZHAO Ellen R:
SCHOLL Melina   V 5 D 2   KUS Jana R:
SZILAGYI Noemi   D 2 V 5   ZHAO Ellen R:
BOTOS Panka Sofia   D 3 V 5   KUS Jana R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 5 | | Referee: WEBER Christine Marie

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KLOSKA Rosalie
FR Nürnberg
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 24 19 0.667 5 3. 8.
GER NEUNER Elyza
FR Nürnberg
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 1.
GER WINTER Sophie
FR Nürnberg
3 D4 D0 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 23 21 0.500 2 4. 10.
GER MÜLLER Tessa
TS Göppingen
4 D1 D2 D2 V5 D1 D2 1 13 29 0.167 -16 6. 16.
CHN ZHAO Yiye
FS Bielefelder TG
5 D1 D1 D2 D4 D0 D0 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 19.
GER KRAUSE Annabell
FC Würth Künzelsau
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 13 0.833 16 2. 3.
GER GRAUDINS Catalin
MTV Mainz
7 D3 D4 D2 V5 V5 D2 2 21 22 0.333 -1 5. 13.
details
NEUNER Elyza   V 5 D 3   KLOSKA Rosalie R:
ZHAO Yiye   D 4 V 5   MÜLLER Tessa R:
GRAUDINS Catalin   D 2 V 5   KRAUSE Annabell R:
KLOSKA Rosalie   V 5 D 4   WINTER Sophie R:
GRAUDINS Catalin   V 5 D 2   MÜLLER Tessa R:
WINTER Sophie   D 0 V 5   NEUNER Elyza R:
KLOSKA Rosalie   V 5 D 1   ZHAO Yiye R:
NEUNER Elyza   V 5 D 4   KRAUSE Annabell R:
MÜLLER Tessa   D 2 V 5   WINTER Sophie R:
ZHAO Yiye   D 0 V 5   GRAUDINS Catalin R:
KRAUSE Annabell   V 5 D 1   KLOSKA Rosalie R:
NEUNER Elyza   V 5 D 2   MÜLLER Tessa R:
WINTER Sophie   V 5 D 2   GRAUDINS Catalin R:
KRAUSE Annabell   V 5 D 0   ZHAO Yiye R:
MÜLLER Tessa   D 1 V 5   KLOSKA Rosalie R:
GRAUDINS Catalin   D 4 V 5   NEUNER Elyza R:
WINTER Sophie   V 5 D 2   ZHAO Yiye R:
MÜLLER Tessa   D 1 V 5   KRAUSE Annabell R:
KLOSKA Rosalie   V 5 D 3   GRAUDINS Catalin R:
ZHAO Yiye   D 1 V 5   NEUNER Elyza R:
KRAUSE Annabell   V 5 D 4   WINTER Sophie R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 6 | | Referee: FUCHS Markus

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BAUER Lina
TSG Eislingen
1 D2 D3 D4 D3 V5 1 17 21 0.200 -4 5. 14.
GER SEIGNER Ruth
KTF Luitpold München
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 21 11 0.800 10 3. 7.
GER HUMMEL Milena
FC Würth Künzelsau
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 12 0.800 11 1. 5.
GER WOHLGEMUTH Andrea
FR Nürnberg
4 V5 D1 D2 D0 V5 2 13 23 0.400 -10 4. 12.
GER GUBITZ Emilia
FR Nürnberg
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 11 0.800 11 2. 6.
GER ULRICH Klara
FR Nürnberg
6 D1 D1 D1 D4 D0 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 18.
details
SEIGNER Ruth   V 5 D 2   BAUER Lina R:
HUMMEL Milena   V 5 D 2   WOHLGEMUTH Andrea R:
GUBITZ Emilia   V 5 D 0   ULRICH Klara R:
BAUER Lina   D 3 V 5   HUMMEL Milena R:
ULRICH Klara   D 1 V 5   SEIGNER Ruth R:
WOHLGEMUTH Andrea   D 0 V 5   GUBITZ Emilia R:
ULRICH Klara   D 1 V 5   BAUER Lina R:
GUBITZ Emilia   V 5 D 3   HUMMEL Milena R:
SEIGNER Ruth   V 5 D 1   WOHLGEMUTH Andrea R:
BAUER Lina   D 3 V 5   GUBITZ Emilia R:
WOHLGEMUTH Andrea   V 5 D 4   ULRICH Klara R:
HUMMEL Milena   V 5 D 1   SEIGNER Ruth R:
WOHLGEMUTH Andrea   V 5 D 4   BAUER Lina R:
SEIGNER Ruth   V 5 D 2   GUBITZ Emilia R:
ULRICH Klara   D 1 V 5   HUMMEL Milena R: