Nürnberger Trichter | Säbel | männlich | U13+U12 | Individual | Nürnberg (GER)

Date: 21.10.2018 10:50 | Fechterring Nürnberg e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | | Referee: LORSCHIEDTER Yannik

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LANG Chris
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 13 0.800 9 1. 1.
GER MENZ Silas
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 V5 V5 D0 D0 D3 2 13 21 0.400 -8 5. 5.
GER MUJCIC Ilias
FC Würth Künzelsau
3 D0 D4 D1 D4 V5 1 14 23 0.200 -9 6. 6.
GER SCHUMACHER Gideon
FR Nürnberg
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 21 14 0.600 7 2. 2.
GER BRENDJES Luis
FR Nürnberg
5 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 21 14 0.600 7 2. 3.
GER KRAUS Samuel
TSV Grünwald
6 D2 V5 D3 V5 D0 2 15 21 0.400 -6 4. 4.
details
MENZ Silas   V 5 D 2   LANG Chris R:
BRENDJES Luis   D 3 V 5   SCHUMACHER Gideon R:
MUJCIC Ilias   D 4 V 5   MENZ Silas R:
KRAUS Samuel   D 0 V 5   BRENDJES Luis R:
LANG Chris   V 5 D 0   MUJCIC Ilias R:
SCHUMACHER Gideon   D 3 V 5   KRAUS Samuel R:
BRENDJES Luis   V 5 D 0   MENZ Silas R:
SCHUMACHER Gideon   D 3 V 5   LANG Chris R:
MUJCIC Ilias   D 4 V 5   BRENDJES Luis R:
KRAUS Samuel   D 2 V 5   LANG Chris R:
MENZ Silas   D 0 V 5   SCHUMACHER Gideon R:
KRAUS Samuel   D 3 V 5   MUJCIC Ilias R:
LANG Chris   V 5 D 3   BRENDJES Luis R:
SCHUMACHER Gideon   V 5 D 1   MUJCIC Ilias R:
MENZ Silas   D 3 V 5   KRAUS Samuel R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | | Referee: ILIESCU Eduard

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER DUTTA Wenzel
FR Nürnberg
1 V5 D1 D1 D3 D3 1 13 21 0.200 -8 5. 11.
GER GOMMEL Colin
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 D1 D1 V5 D0 V5 2 12 21 0.400 -9 4. 10.
GER DÜNGER Karl
FC Würth Künzelsau
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 7.
GER HAYM Benedikt
TS Göppingen
4 V5 D3 D1 D3 V5 2 17 17 0.400 0 3. 9.
GER FUNK Nils
FC Würth Künzelsau
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 11 0.800 11 2. 8.
GER KRÜGER Luca
TSG Eislingen
6 V5 D3 D3 D1 D0 1 12 23 0.200 -11 6. 12.
details
GOMMEL Colin   D 1 V 5   DUTTA Wenzel R:
DÜNGER Karl   V 5 D 1   HAYM Benedikt R:
FUNK Nils   V 5 D 0   KRÜGER Luca R:
DUTTA Wenzel   D 1 V 5   DÜNGER Karl R:
KRÜGER Luca   D 3 V 5   GOMMEL Colin R:
HAYM Benedikt   D 3 V 5   FUNK Nils R:
KRÜGER Luca   V 5 D 3   DUTTA Wenzel R:
FUNK Nils   D 2 V 5   DÜNGER Karl R:
GOMMEL Colin   V 5 D 3   HAYM Benedikt R:
DUTTA Wenzel   D 3 V 5   FUNK Nils R:
HAYM Benedikt   V 5 D 1   KRÜGER Luca R:
DÜNGER Karl   V 5 D 1   GOMMEL Colin R:
HAYM Benedikt   V 5 D 1   DUTTA Wenzel R:
GOMMEL Colin   D 0 V 5   FUNK Nils R:
KRÜGER Luca   D 3 V 5   DÜNGER Karl R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: DEGEN Adrian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MOHRING Arne Mika
TS Göppingen
1 D4 D2 V5 D2 V5 2 18 18 0.400 0 3. 15.
GER KOSMATIN Vanja Hayen
TS Göppingen
2 V5 D4 V5 D1 D4 2 19 22 0.400 -3 4. 16.
GER PHILIPPSEN Leonard
MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 16 0.800 8 2. 14.
GER ROSIN Jonathan
MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
4 D2 D3 D1 D1 D4 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 18.
GER SCHNIEPP Leon
FC Würth Künzelsau
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 13.
GER HELDELE Johannes
TSG Eislingen
6 D1 V5 D4 V5 D2 2 17 23 0.400 -6 5. 17.
details
KOSMATIN Vanja Hayen   V 5 D 4   MOHRING Arne Mika R:
PHILIPPSEN Leonard   V 5 D 1   ROSIN Jonathan R:
SCHNIEPP Leon   V 5 D 2   HELDELE Johannes R:
MOHRING Arne Mika   D 2 V 5   PHILIPPSEN Leonard R:
HELDELE Johannes   V 5 D 4   KOSMATIN Vanja Hayen R:
ROSIN Jonathan   D 1 V 5   SCHNIEPP Leon R:
HELDELE Johannes   D 1 V 5   MOHRING Arne Mika R:
SCHNIEPP Leon   V 5 D 4   PHILIPPSEN Leonard R:
KOSMATIN Vanja Hayen   V 5 D 3   ROSIN Jonathan R:
MOHRING Arne Mika   D 2 V 5   SCHNIEPP Leon R:
ROSIN Jonathan   D 4 V 5   HELDELE Johannes R:
PHILIPPSEN Leonard   V 5 D 4   KOSMATIN Vanja Hayen R:
ROSIN Jonathan   D 2 V 5   MOHRING Arne Mika R:
KOSMATIN Vanja Hayen   D 1 V 5   SCHNIEPP Leon R:
HELDELE Johannes   D 4 V 5   PHILIPPSEN Leonard R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: ROMMELSPACHER Ralph

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HERRMANN Loris
KTF Luitpold München
1 D3 V5 V5 D1 D2 2 16 20 0.400 -4 4. 22.
ESP RODRIGUEZ Fico
KTF Luitpold München
2 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 3 19 14 0.600 5 2. 20.
GER JUNG Colin
FR Nürnberg
3 D3 D0 V5 D3 V5 2 16 22 0.400 -6 5. 23.
GER BAREIN Maximilian
FR Nürnberg
4 D2 V5 D3 D1 D3 1 14 23 0.200 -9 6. 24.
GER ENGEL Maurice
FC Würth Künzelsau
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 11 0.800 11 1. 19.
GER CLAUß Louis
TSG Eislingen
6 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 3 20 17 0.600 3 3. 21.
details
RODRIGUEZ Fico   V 5 D 3   HERRMANN Loris R:
JUNG Colin   V 5 D 3   BAREIN Maximilian R:
ENGEL Maurice   D 2 V 5   CLAUß Louis R:
HERRMANN Loris   V 5 D 3   JUNG Colin R:
CLAUß Louis   D 1 V 5   RODRIGUEZ Fico R:
BAREIN Maximilian   D 1 V 5   ENGEL Maurice R:
CLAUß Louis   V 5 D 2   HERRMANN Loris R:
ENGEL Maurice   V 5 D 3   JUNG Colin R:
RODRIGUEZ Fico   D 3 V 5   BAREIN Maximilian R:
HERRMANN Loris   D 1 V 5   ENGEL Maurice R:
BAREIN Maximilian   D 3 V 5   CLAUß Louis R:
JUNG Colin   D 0 V 5   RODRIGUEZ Fico R:
BAREIN Maximilian   D 2 V 5   HERRMANN Loris R:
RODRIGUEZ Fico   D 1 V 5   ENGEL Maurice R:
CLAUß Louis   D 4 V 5   JUNG Colin R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | | Referee: FUCHS Markus

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KASCHUBE Augustus
FR Nürnberg
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 19 10 0.750 9 1. 25.
GER PAOLUCCI Leo
FR Nürnberg
2 D1 V5 D2 V5 2 13 17 0.500 -4 3. 27.
GER SÜß Carlo
FR Nürnberg
3 V5 D3 D4 D3 1 15 19 0.250 -4 4. 28.
GER BANKHOFER Justus
FR Nürnberg
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 18 15 0.750 3 2. 26.
GER LITZENBURGER Hugo
KTF Luitpold München
5 D1 D4 V5 D4 1 14 18 0.250 -4 5. 29.
details
PAOLUCCI Leo   D 1 V 5   KASCHUBE Augustus R:
BANKHOFER Justus   V 5 D 4   SÜß Carlo R:
KASCHUBE Augustus   V 5 D 1   LITZENBURGER Hugo R:
SÜß Carlo   D 3 V 5   PAOLUCCI Leo R:
BANKHOFER Justus   V 5 D 4   LITZENBURGER Hugo R:
SÜß Carlo   V 5 D 4   KASCHUBE Augustus R:
LITZENBURGER Hugo   D 4 V 5   PAOLUCCI Leo R:
KASCHUBE Augustus   V 5 D 3   BANKHOFER Justus R:
LITZENBURGER Hugo   V 5 D 3   SÜß Carlo R:
PAOLUCCI Leo   D 2 V 5   BANKHOFER Justus R: