Nürnberger Trichter | Säbel | weiblich | U11+U10 | Individual | Nürnberg (GER)

Date: 20.10.2018 13:01 | Fechterring Nürnberg e.V.

AA: 8er Tableau A, AB: Halbfinale, AC: Finale
AF: Platz 5/6, AD: Tableau 5-8, AE: Platz 3/4
AG: Platz 7/8
BA: 8er Tableau B, BB: Tableau 9-12, BC: Platz 9/10
BF: Platz 13/14, BD: Tableau 13-16, BE: Platz 11/12
BG: Platz 15/16

 

AA | 8er Tableau A

AB | Halbfinale

AC | Finale

1 SCHLAFFER Dorothea
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 15
8 BUI Laura
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 1
5 LUTZ Annika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
4 GERING Anjuli
BY Nürnberger FC
GER D 9
3 LANDSLEITNER Anna
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 9
6 CESEREAN Anamaria Andreea
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 15
7 LANDSLEITNER Greta
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 9
2 SALLER Louisa
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
 
SCHLAFFER Dorothea
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 15
LUTZ Annika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 8
 
 
CESEREAN Anamaria Andreea
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 3
SALLER Louisa
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
SCHLAFFER Dorothea
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 7
SALLER Louisa
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

AF | Platz 5/6

AD | Tableau 5-8

AE | Platz 3/4

 
BUI Laura
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 9
LANDSLEITNER Anna
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 15
 
1 BUI Laura
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 15
4 GERING Anjuli
BY Nürnberger FC
GER D 9
3 LANDSLEITNER Anna
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 15
2 LANDSLEITNER Greta
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 9
 
LUTZ Annika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
CESEREAN Anamaria Andreea
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 5
 
back to top
 

AG | Platz 7/8

1 GERING Anjuli
BY Nürnberger FC
GER V 15
2 LANDSLEITNER Greta
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 7
back to top
 

BA | 8er Tableau B

BB | Tableau 9-12

BC | Platz 9/10

1 CARLE Mia-Letizia
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
8 BARAC Stefania
FR Nürnberg
ROU D 2
5 DINKEL Theresa
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 15
4 ALBERT Stella
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 5
3 SCHUSTER Finja
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
6 FISCHER Carla
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 1
7 FRITZ Amelie
WÜ FC Göppingen
GER V 15
2 PUSKARIC Laura
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 6
 
CARLE Mia-Letizia
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
DINKEL Theresa
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 1
 
 
SCHUSTER Finja
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
FRITZ Amelie
WÜ FC Göppingen
GER D 4
 
 
 
 
CARLE Mia-Letizia
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
SCHUSTER Finja
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 6
 
 
 
back to top
 

BF | Platz 13/14

BD | Tableau 13-16

BE | Platz 11/12

 
ALBERT Stella
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 7
FISCHER Carla
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 15
 
1 BARAC Stefania
FR Nürnberg
ROU D 7
4 ALBERT Stella
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
3 FISCHER Carla
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 15
2 PUSKARIC Laura
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 8
 
DINKEL Theresa
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 5
FRITZ Amelie
WÜ FC Göppingen
GER V 15
 
back to top
 

BG | Platz 15/16

1 BARAC Stefania
FR Nürnberg
ROU D 6
2 PUSKARIC Laura
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
back to top