Nürnberger Trichter | Säbel | weiblich | U11+U10 | Individual | Nürnberg (GER)

Date: 20.10.2018 11:54 | Fechterring Nürnberg e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | | Referee: KRAMER Annette

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LUTZ Annika
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 D4 D4 V5 D1 V5 2 19 17 0.400 2 5. 5.
GER GERING Anjuli
Nürnberger FC
2 V5 D0 V5 V5 D3 3 18 18 0.600 0 4. 4.
GER SALLER Louisa
KTF Luitpold München
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 22 18 0.600 4 2. 2.
GER CESEREAN Anamaria Andreea
FR Nürnberg
4 D0 D3 D4 D2 D3 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 6.
GER SCHLAFFER Dorothea
FR Nürnberg
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 21 15 0.800 6 1. 1.
GER LANDSLEITNER Anna
FR Nürnberg
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 21 20 0.600 1 3. 3.
details
GERING Anjuli   V 5 D 4   LUTZ Annika R:
SALLER Louisa   V 5 D 4   CESEREAN Anamaria Andreea R:
SCHLAFFER Dorothea   V 5 D 4   LANDSLEITNER Anna R:
LUTZ Annika   D 4 V 5   SALLER Louisa R:
LANDSLEITNER Anna   V 5 D 3   GERING Anjuli R:
CESEREAN Anamaria Andreea   D 2 V 5   SCHLAFFER Dorothea R:
LANDSLEITNER Anna   D 2 V 5   LUTZ Annika R:
SCHLAFFER Dorothea   V 5 D 3   SALLER Louisa R:
GERING Anjuli   V 5 D 3   CESEREAN Anamaria Andreea R:
LUTZ Annika   D 1 V 5   SCHLAFFER Dorothea R:
CESEREAN Anamaria Andreea   D 3 V 5   LANDSLEITNER Anna R:
SALLER Louisa   V 5 D 0   GERING Anjuli R:
CESEREAN Anamaria Andreea   D 0 V 5   LUTZ Annika R:
GERING Anjuli   V 5 D 1   SCHLAFFER Dorothea R:
LANDSLEITNER Anna   V 5 D 4   SALLER Louisa R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: LORSCHIEDTER Yannik

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHUSTER Finja
TSG Eislingen
1 D4 D0 D4 D2 V5 1 15 21 0.200 -6 5. 11.
GER PUSKARIC Laura
TSG Eislingen
2 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 3 21 19 0.600 2 4. 10.
GER LANDSLEITNER Greta
FR Nürnberg
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 12 0.800 10 1. 7.
GER BUI Laura
FR Nürnberg
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 17 0.800 7 2. 8.
GER CARLE Mia-Letizia
FC Würth Künzelsau
5 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 3 21 18 0.600 3 3. 9.
GER ALBERT Stella
FC Würth Künzelsau
6 D1 D1 D3 D2 D2 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 12.
details
PUSKARIC Laura   V 5 D 4   SCHUSTER Finja R:
LANDSLEITNER Greta   D 2 V 5   BUI Laura R:
CARLE Mia-Letizia   V 5 D 2   ALBERT Stella R:
SCHUSTER Finja   D 0 V 5   LANDSLEITNER Greta R:
ALBERT Stella   D 1 V 5   PUSKARIC Laura R:
BUI Laura   V 5 D 4   CARLE Mia-Letizia R:
ALBERT Stella   D 1 V 5   SCHUSTER Finja R:
CARLE Mia-Letizia   D 2 V 5   LANDSLEITNER Greta R:
PUSKARIC Laura   V 5 D 4   BUI Laura R:
SCHUSTER Finja   D 2 V 5   CARLE Mia-Letizia R:
BUI Laura   V 5 D 2   ALBERT Stella R:
LANDSLEITNER Greta   V 5 D 2   PUSKARIC Laura R:
BUI Laura   V 5 D 4   SCHUSTER Finja R:
PUSKARIC Laura   D 4 V 5   CARLE Mia-Letizia R:
ALBERT Stella   D 3 V 5   LANDSLEITNER Greta R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: WEBER Christine Marie

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BERTEL Cecilia
1 KTF Luitpold München
1 D3 V5 D0 D1 1 9 19 0.250 -10 5. 17.
GER FRITZ Amelie
FC Göppingen
2 V5 D3 D3 V5 2 16 14 0.500 2 3. 15.
GER FISCHER Carla
FR Nürnberg
3 D4 V5 V5 D3 2 17 14 0.500 3 2. 14.
ROU BARAC Stefania
1 FR Nürnberg
4 V5 V5 D1 D4 2 15 13 0.500 2 4. 16.
GER DINKEL Theresa
FR Nürnberg
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 16 13 0.750 3 1. 13.
details
FRITZ Amelie   V 5 D 3   BERTEL Cecilia R:
BARAC Stefania   D 1 V 5   FISCHER Carla R:
BERTEL Cecilia   D 1 V 5   DINKEL Theresa R:
FISCHER Carla   V 5 D 3   FRITZ Amelie R:
BARAC Stefania   D 4 V 5   DINKEL Theresa R:
FISCHER Carla   D 4 V 5   BERTEL Cecilia R:
DINKEL Theresa   D 1 V 5   FRITZ Amelie R:
BERTEL Cecilia   D 0 V 5   BARAC Stefania R:
DINKEL Theresa   V 5 D 3   FISCHER Carla R:
FRITZ Amelie   D 3 V 5   BARAC Stefania R: