Nürnberger Trichter | Säbel | männlich | U11+U10 | Individual | Nürnberg (GER)

Date: 20.10.2018 10:51 | Fechterring Nürnberg e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | | Referee: ROMMELSPACHER Ralph

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RUNGE Liam
KTF Luitpold München
1 D2 D1 D1 D2 V5 1 11 21 0.200 -10 5. 18.
GER SCHMIERER Till
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 11 0.800 10 2. 6.
GER LEHNERT Tobias
TSG Eislingen
3 V5 D0 V5 D2 V5 3 17 18 0.600 -1 3. 12.
GER THIEL Philipp
FC Göppingen
4 V2 D2 D3 D2 V5 2 14 20 0.400 -6 4. 16.
GER KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola
TS Göppingen
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 3.
GER SPIELBERG Severin
FR Nürnberg
6 D4 D2 D4 D4 D1 0 15 25 0.000 -10 6. 22.
details
SCHMIERER Till   V 5 D 2   RUNGE Liam R:
LEHNERT Tobias   V 5 D 3   THIEL Philipp R:
KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola   V 5 D 1   SPIELBERG Severin R:
RUNGE Liam   D 1 V 5   LEHNERT Tobias R:
SPIELBERG Severin   D 2 V 5   SCHMIERER Till R:
THIEL Philipp   D 2 V 5   KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola R:
SPIELBERG Severin   D 4 V 5   RUNGE Liam R:
KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola   V 5 D 2   LEHNERT Tobias R:
SCHMIERER Till   V 5 D 2   THIEL Philipp R:
RUNGE Liam   D 2 V 5   KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola R:
THIEL Philipp   V 5 D 4   SPIELBERG Severin R:
LEHNERT Tobias   D 0 V 5   SCHMIERER Till R:
THIEL Philipp   V 2 D 1   RUNGE Liam R:
SCHMIERER Till   D 1 V 5   KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola R:
SPIELBERG Severin   D 4 V 5   LEHNERT Tobias R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 8 | | Referee: DEGEN Adrian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KÖRNER Adrian
TSG Eislingen
1 D0 D3 D0 D1 D1 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 24.
GER LEINEWEBER Fritz
KTF Luitpold München
2 V5 V5 D0 D4 D0 2 14 18 0.400 -4 4. 14.
GER THIEME Simon
FR Nürnberg
3 V5 D3 D1 D3 D0 1 12 23 0.200 -11 5. 19.
GER WEISER Tim
FC Göppingen
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 5 1.000 20 1. 1.
GER SPRINGBORN Alexander
TS Göppingen
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D4 3 20 18 0.600 2 3. 11.
LAT ZHEPETOV Danila
1
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 10 0.800 13 2. 5.
details
LEINEWEBER Fritz   V 5 D 0   KÖRNER Adrian R:
THIEME Simon   D 1 V 5   WEISER Tim R:
SPRINGBORN Alexander   D 4 V 5   ZHEPETOV Danila R:
KÖRNER Adrian   D 3 V 5   THIEME Simon R:
ZHEPETOV Danila   V 5 D 0   LEINEWEBER Fritz R:
WEISER Tim   V 5 D 1   SPRINGBORN Alexander R:
ZHEPETOV Danila   V 5 D 1   KÖRNER Adrian R:
SPRINGBORN Alexander   V 5 D 3   THIEME Simon R:
LEINEWEBER Fritz   D 0 V 5   WEISER Tim R:
KÖRNER Adrian   D 1 V 5   SPRINGBORN Alexander R:
WEISER Tim   V 5 D 3   ZHEPETOV Danila R:
THIEME Simon   D 3 V 5   LEINEWEBER Fritz R:
WEISER Tim   V 5 D 0   KÖRNER Adrian R:
LEINEWEBER Fritz   D 4 V 5   SPRINGBORN Alexander R:
ZHEPETOV Danila   V 5 D 0   THIEME Simon R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 9 | | Referee: GAUSS Eric

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HEILAND Simion
FR Nürnberg
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 21 14 0.800 7 2. 8.
GER KAKANIS Alexandros
FR Nürnberg
2 D1 D0 V5 D0 D1 1 7 24 0.200 -17 6. 21.
GER NIKLAUS Julius
TS Göppingen
3 D3 V5 V5 D1 D0 2 14 19 0.400 -5 4. 15.
GER THIEL Alexander
FC Göppingen
4 D3 D4 D4 D4 V5 1 20 24 0.200 -4 5. 17.
GER WIEKHORST Kajetan
TSG Eislingen
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 21 15 0.600 6 3. 9.
GER DONATH Adrian
FC Würth Künzelsau
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 11 0.800 13 1. 4.
details
KAKANIS Alexandros   D 1 V 5   HEILAND Simion R:
NIKLAUS Julius   V 5 D 4   THIEL Alexander R:
WIEKHORST Kajetan   D 4 V 5   DONATH Adrian R:
HEILAND Simion   V 5 D 3   NIKLAUS Julius R:
DONATH Adrian   V 5 D 1   KAKANIS Alexandros R:
THIEL Alexander   D 4 V 5   WIEKHORST Kajetan R:
DONATH Adrian   V 5 D 1   HEILAND Simion R:
WIEKHORST Kajetan   V 5 D 1   NIKLAUS Julius R:
KAKANIS Alexandros   V 5 D 4   THIEL Alexander R:
HEILAND Simion   V 5 D 2   WIEKHORST Kajetan R:
THIEL Alexander   V 5 D 4   DONATH Adrian R:
NIKLAUS Julius   V 5 D 0   KAKANIS Alexandros R:
THIEL Alexander   D 3 V 5   HEILAND Simion R:
KAKANIS Alexandros   D 0 V 5   WIEKHORST Kajetan R:
DONATH Adrian   V 5 D 0   NIKLAUS Julius R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 10 | | Referee: JOHN David

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CHN ZHAO Zhi Long
FS Bielefelder TG
1 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 13 0.800 8 2. 7.
GER GUGGENBICHLER Vincent
TSV Grünwald
2 D2 D0 D1 D0 V5 1 8 22 0.200 -14 5. 20.
GER BASLER Tommaso
KTF Luitpold München
3 D3 V5 V5 D0 V5 3 18 15 0.600 3 3. 10.
GER BARBUL Patrik
TS Göppingen
4 D2 V5 D4 D4 V5 2 20 18 0.400 2 4. 13.
GER SCHNECK Collin
FR Nürnberg
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 2.
GER STOLZ Vincent
FC Würth Künzelsau
6 D1 D2 D1 D2 D1 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 23.
details
GUGGENBICHLER Vincent   D 2 V 5   ZHAO Zhi Long R:
BASLER Tommaso   V 5 D 4   BARBUL Patrik R:
SCHNECK Collin   V 5 D 1   STOLZ Vincent R:
ZHAO Zhi Long   V 5 D 3   BASLER Tommaso R:
STOLZ Vincent   D 2 V 5   GUGGENBICHLER Vincent R:
BARBUL Patrik   D 4 V 5   SCHNECK Collin R:
STOLZ Vincent   D 1 V 5   ZHAO Zhi Long R:
SCHNECK Collin   V 5 D 0   BASLER Tommaso R:
GUGGENBICHLER Vincent   D 1 V 5   BARBUL Patrik R:
ZHAO Zhi Long   D 1 V 5   SCHNECK Collin R:
BARBUL Patrik   V 5 D 2   STOLZ Vincent R:
BASLER Tommaso   V 5 D 0   GUGGENBICHLER Vincent R:
BARBUL Patrik   D 2 V 5   ZHAO Zhi Long R:
GUGGENBICHLER Vincent   D 0 V 5   SCHNECK Collin R:
STOLZ Vincent   D 1 V 5   BASLER Tommaso R: