African Championships U17/U20 | Sabre | Men's | U20 | Individual | Alger (ALG)

Date: 20.02.2019 15:06 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | Wed 14:00 | Referee: ACEVEDO PabloCOULIBALY Issa Keletegui

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ALG BENMAROUF Lokman
1
1 V5 V5 V5 D1 D1 3 17 13 0.600 4 3. 8.
ALG BOUNACEUR Mohammed Belsem
1
2 D1 V5 V5 D1 D0 2 12 16 0.400 -4 4. 12.
SEN MBAYE Pape Cheikh
1
3 D2 D0 V5 D0 D0 1 7 23 0.200 -16 5. 15.
RSA HUMAN Alexander
Jeppe Fencing Club
4 D0 D1 D3 D1 D2 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 18.
TUN FERJANI Ahmed
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 1.
EGY MOATAZ Medhat
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 8 0.800 15 2. 3.
details
BOUNACEUR Mohammed Belsem   D 1 V 5   BENMAROUF Lokman R:
MBAYE Pape Cheikh   V 5 D 3   HUMAN Alexander R:
FERJANI Ahmed   V 5 D 3   MOATAZ Medhat R:
BENMAROUF Lokman   V 5 D 2   MBAYE Pape Cheikh R:
MOATAZ Medhat   V 5 D 0   BOUNACEUR Mohammed Belsem R:
HUMAN Alexander   D 1 V 5   FERJANI Ahmed R:
MOATAZ Medhat   V 5 D 1   BENMAROUF Lokman R:
FERJANI Ahmed   V 5 D 0   MBAYE Pape Cheikh R:
BOUNACEUR Mohammed Belsem   V 5 D 1   HUMAN Alexander R:
BENMAROUF Lokman   D 1 V 5   FERJANI Ahmed R:
HUMAN Alexander   D 2 V 5   MOATAZ Medhat R:
MBAYE Pape Cheikh   D 0 V 5   BOUNACEUR Mohammed Belsem R:
HUMAN Alexander   D 0 V 5   BENMAROUF Lokman R:
BOUNACEUR Mohammed Belsem   D 1 V 5   FERJANI Ahmed R:
MOATAZ Medhat   V 5 D 0   MBAYE Pape Cheikh R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | Wed 14:00 | Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SEN DIAME Famara
1
1 V5 D0 V5 D2 D3 2 15 16 0.400 -1 4. 11.
SEN COLY Moustapha
1
2 D1 D1 D4 D3 D1 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 16.
EGY ELARABY Mazen
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 2.
MLI SAMAKE Bassirou
1
4 D0 V5 D4 D3 D2 1 14 24 0.200 -10 5. 14.
TUN HMISSI Amenallah
1
5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 3 20 18 0.600 2 3. 9.
ALG IZEM Adem Abdelhacib
1
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 15 0.800 7 2. 5.
details
COLY Moustapha   D 1 V 5   DIAME Famara R:
ELARABY Mazen   V 5 D 4   SAMAKE Bassirou R:
HMISSI Amenallah   D 4 V 5   IZEM Adem Abdelhacib R:
DIAME Famara   D 0 V 5   ELARABY Mazen R:
IZEM Adem Abdelhacib   V 5 D 1   COLY Moustapha R:
SAMAKE Bassirou   D 3 V 5   HMISSI Amenallah R:
IZEM Adem Abdelhacib   V 5 D 3   DIAME Famara R:
HMISSI Amenallah   D 1 V 5   ELARABY Mazen R:
COLY Moustapha   D 4 V 5   SAMAKE Bassirou R:
DIAME Famara   D 2 V 5   HMISSI Amenallah R:
SAMAKE Bassirou   D 2 V 5   IZEM Adem Abdelhacib R:
ELARABY Mazen   V 5 D 1   COLY Moustapha R:
SAMAKE Bassirou   D 0 V 5   DIAME Famara R:
COLY Moustapha   D 3 V 5   HMISSI Amenallah R:
IZEM Adem Abdelhacib   D 2 V 5   ELARABY Mazen R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | Wed 14:00 | Referee: SALL Mouhamadou MoustaphaYEMMI Ouassila

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EGY MOATAZ Adham
1
1 V5 V5 D1 D4 V5 3 20 14 0.600 6 3. 7.
EGY ELSAYAD Mohamed
1
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 18 0.800 3 2. 6.
TUN GHLAMALLAH Chedi
1
3 D2 D3 D3 D1 V5 1 14 21 0.200 -7 5. 13.
TUN BEN AMEUR Islem
1
4 V5 D3 V5 D0 V5 3 18 17 0.600 1 4. 10.
ALG BOUNABI Akram
1
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 11 0.800 12 1. 4.
SEN GAYE Babacar Diop
1
6 D1 D4 D1 D3 D1 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 16.
details
ELSAYAD Mohamed   D 1 V 5   MOATAZ Adham R:
GHLAMALLAH Chedi   D 3 V 5   BEN AMEUR Islem R:
BOUNABI Akram   V 5 D 1   GAYE Babacar Diop R:
MOATAZ Adham   V 5 D 2   GHLAMALLAH Chedi R:
GAYE Babacar Diop   D 4 V 5   ELSAYAD Mohamed R:
BEN AMEUR Islem   D 0 V 5   BOUNABI Akram R:
GAYE Babacar Diop   D 1 V 5   MOATAZ Adham R:
BOUNABI Akram   V 5 D 1   GHLAMALLAH Chedi R:
ELSAYAD Mohamed   V 5 D 3   BEN AMEUR Islem R:
MOATAZ Adham   D 4 V 5   BOUNABI Akram R:
BEN AMEUR Islem   V 5 D 3   GAYE Babacar Diop R:
GHLAMALLAH Chedi   D 3 V 5   ELSAYAD Mohamed R:
BEN AMEUR Islem   V 5 D 1   MOATAZ Adham R:
ELSAYAD Mohamed   V 5 D 3   BOUNABI Akram R:
GAYE Babacar Diop   D 1 V 5   GHLAMALLAH Chedi R: