African Championships U17/U20 | Epée | Hommes | U20 | Individual | Alger (ALG)

Date: 20.02.2019 12:21 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi BLUE | Wed 10:30 | Referee: MARTILOTTI LuigiDERRAGUI Nassim

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
COD NGWENDA Giresse
1
1 / / / / / / did not start
LBA ELJBALLI Mohamed
1
2 / V5 D3 D3 D2 D1 1 14 20 0.200 -6 4. 16.
SEN GUEYE Serigne Saliou
1
3 / D1 D0 V5 D4 D4 1 14 22 0.200 -8 6. 20.
EGY ELSAYED Mohamed
1
4 / V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 24 12 1.000 12 1. 2.
CMR NGUINDA Pierre Landry
1
5 / V5 D2 D2 D2 D4 1 15 22 0.200 -7 5. 18.
TUN REJEB Mohamed Ali
1
6 / V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 17 0.800 6 2. 6.
ALG BOUROUAG Kais
1
7 / V5 V5 D4 V4 D4 3 22 19 0.600 3 3. 10.
details
ELSAYED Mohamed   -- --   NGWENDA Giresse R:
NGUINDA Pierre Landry   V 5 D 3   ELJBALLI Mohamed R:
REJEB Mohamed Ali   V 5 D 4   GUEYE Serigne Saliou R:
NGWENDA Giresse   -- --   BOUROUAG Kais R:
ELSAYED Mohamed   V 5 D 2   NGUINDA Pierre Landry R:
GUEYE Serigne Saliou   D 1 V 5   ELJBALLI Mohamed R:
BOUROUAG Kais   D 4 V 5   REJEB Mohamed Ali R:
NGWENDA Giresse   -- --   NGUINDA Pierre Landry R:
GUEYE Serigne Saliou   D 0 V 5   ELSAYED Mohamed R:
ELJBALLI Mohamed   D 2 V 5   REJEB Mohamed Ali R:
BOUROUAG Kais   V 4 D 4   NGUINDA Pierre Landry R:
NGWENDA Giresse   -- --   GUEYE Serigne Saliou R:
REJEB Mohamed Ali   D 3 V 5   ELSAYED Mohamed R:
ELJBALLI Mohamed   D 1 V 5   BOUROUAG Kais R:
NGUINDA Pierre Landry   D 2 V 5   GUEYE Serigne Saliou R:
REJEB Mohamed Ali   -- --   NGWENDA Giresse R:
ELSAYED Mohamed   V 4 D 3   ELJBALLI Mohamed R:
GUEYE Serigne Saliou   D 4 V 5   BOUROUAG Kais R:
NGUINDA Pierre Landry   D 2 V 5   REJEB Mohamed Ali R:
ELJBALLI Mohamed   -- --   NGWENDA Giresse R:
BOUROUAG Kais   D 4 V 5   ELSAYED Mohamed R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi YELLOW | Wed 10:30 | Referee: TOR KADIOGLU CansuHASHIM Aya

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
LBA ALSIHEERI Ahmed
1
1 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 3 19 17 0.600 2 2. 11.
NGR FEMI-ADENIYI Oladipupo
1
2 D2 D1 V5 D2 D4 1 14 22 0.200 -8 6. 20.
TUN MEJRI Rayen
1
3 D2 V5 D4 D1 D2 1 14 21 0.200 -7 5. 19.
ALG ALI MOUSSA Jibril
TOULON VAR
4 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 3 21 20 0.600 1 3. 13.
EGY RAMADAN Ibrahim
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 1.
RSA HUMAN Alexander
Jeppe Fencing Club
6 D3 V5 V5 D4 D1 2 18 21 0.400 -3 4. 14.
details
FEMI-ADENIYI Oladipupo   D 2 V 5   ALSIHEERI Ahmed R:
MEJRI Rayen   D 4 V 5   ALI MOUSSA Jibril R:
RAMADAN Ibrahim   V 5 D 1   HUMAN Alexander R:
ALSIHEERI Ahmed   V 5 D 2   MEJRI Rayen R:
HUMAN Alexander   V 5 D 4   FEMI-ADENIYI Oladipupo R:
ALI MOUSSA Jibril   D 4 V 5   RAMADAN Ibrahim R:
HUMAN Alexander   D 3 V 5   ALSIHEERI Ahmed R:
RAMADAN Ibrahim   V 5 D 1   MEJRI Rayen R:
FEMI-ADENIYI Oladipupo   V 5 D 2   ALI MOUSSA Jibril R:
ALSIHEERI Ahmed   D 2 V 5   RAMADAN Ibrahim R:
ALI MOUSSA Jibril   V 5 D 4   HUMAN Alexander R:
MEJRI Rayen   V 5 D 1   FEMI-ADENIYI Oladipupo R:
ALI MOUSSA Jibril   V 5 D 2   ALSIHEERI Ahmed R:
FEMI-ADENIYI Oladipupo   D 2 V 5   RAMADAN Ibrahim R:
HUMAN Alexander   V 5 D 2   MEJRI Rayen R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi GREEN | Wed 10:30 | Referee: BALOGH RekaB'CHIR Mohamed Ali

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ALG ZADI Ilyes
1
1 D1 D4 D1 D1 D2 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 24.
EGY YASSEEN Mohamed
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 12 0.800 11 1. 5.
NGR OLAGUNJU Zaafir
1
3 V5 D1 D1 D3 D3 1 13 24 0.200 -11 5. 22.
TUN MEJRI Rayen L
1
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 3 21 15 0.600 6 3. 8.
LBA ABUJTELA Abdussalam
1
5 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 3 20 15 0.600 5 4. 9.
RSA SANER Harry
TFS Johannesburg
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 21 16 0.800 5 2. 7.
details
YASSEEN Mohamed   V 5 D 1   ZADI Ilyes R:
OLAGUNJU Zaafir   D 1 V 5   MEJRI Rayen L R:
ABUJTELA Abdussalam   V 5 D 1   SANER Harry R:
ZADI Ilyes   D 4 V 5   OLAGUNJU Zaafir R:
SANER Harry   V 5 D 3   YASSEEN Mohamed R:
MEJRI Rayen L   V 5 D 3   ABUJTELA Abdussalam R:
SANER Harry   V 5 D 2   ZADI Ilyes R:
ABUJTELA Abdussalam   V 5 D 3   OLAGUNJU Zaafir R:
YASSEEN Mohamed   V 5 D 3   MEJRI Rayen L R:
ZADI Ilyes   D 1 V 5   ABUJTELA Abdussalam R:
MEJRI Rayen L   D 3 V 5   SANER Harry R:
OLAGUNJU Zaafir   D 1 V 5   YASSEEN Mohamed R:
MEJRI Rayen L   V 5 D 1   ZADI Ilyes R:
YASSEEN Mohamed   V 5 D 2   ABUJTELA Abdussalam R:
SANER Harry   V 5 D 3   OLAGUNJU Zaafir R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi RED | Wed 10:30 | Referee: LOMBARD LouiseABUSHKEWA Ehab

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TUN JENDOUBI Fedi
1
1 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 3 19 17 0.600 2 3. 11.
LBA ALGADI Abubaker Reda
1
2 D3 V5 V5 D0 D0 2 13 22 0.400 -9 4. 15.
SEN GANDON Bi Boukalo Dial Robert
1
3 D3 D3 D4 V5 D1 1 16 23 0.200 -7 5. 17.
MAR EL HADI Mouad
1
4 D1 D4 V5 D0 D1 1 11 24 0.200 -13 6. 23.
EGY ABDELBAKY. A Amr
1
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V4 4 22 9 0.800 13 2. 4.
ALG KRAIRIA Mohamed Cherif
1 Mouloudia Club d'Alger
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 9 0.800 14 1. 3.
details
ALGADI Abubaker Reda   D 3 V 5   JENDOUBI Fedi R:
GANDON Bi Boukalo Dial Robert   D 4 V 5   EL HADI Mouad R:
ABDELBAKY. A Amr   V 4 D 3   KRAIRIA Mohamed Cherif R:
JENDOUBI Fedi   V 5 D 3   GANDON Bi Boukalo Dial Robert R:
KRAIRIA Mohamed Cherif   V 5 D 0   ALGADI Abubaker Reda R:
EL HADI Mouad   D 0 V 5   ABDELBAKY. A Amr R:
KRAIRIA Mohamed Cherif   V 5 D 3   JENDOUBI Fedi R:
ABDELBAKY. A Amr   D 3 V 5   GANDON Bi Boukalo Dial Robert R:
ALGADI Abubaker Reda   V 5 D 4   EL HADI Mouad R:
JENDOUBI Fedi   D 1 V 5   ABDELBAKY. A Amr R:
EL HADI Mouad   D 1 V 5   KRAIRIA Mohamed Cherif R:
GANDON Bi Boukalo Dial Robert   D 3 V 5   ALGADI Abubaker Reda R:
EL HADI Mouad   D 1 V 5   JENDOUBI Fedi R:
ALGADI Abubaker Reda   D 0 V 5   ABDELBAKY. A Amr R:
KRAIRIA Mohamed Cherif   V 5 D 1   GANDON Bi Boukalo Dial Robert R: