Kirchheimer-Teck-Pokal | Florett | männlich | U13 | Individual | Kirchheim unter Teck (GER)

Date: 27.10.2019 15:59 | VFL Kirchheim e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | | Referee: PUPPATTI Pierre

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BREGENZER Johannes
SV Esslingen
1 D3 D1 V5 D1 D4 D3 1 17 25 0.167 -8 5. 21.
GER GEßNER Nicolas
Fechtclub München
2 V5 V3 V5 D0 V5 V5 5 23 15 0.833 8 3. 6.
GER SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad
MTV Stuttgart
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 15 0.833 11 2. 5.
GER BUNZ Johan
1 SV Esslingen
4 D0 D1 D3 D0 V5 D1 1 10 25 0.167 -15 7. 24.
GER NEHER Jona
VFL Kirchheim
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 1. 4.
GER HÖPNER Richard
MTV Ludwigsburg
6 V5 D4 D2 D0 D4 D2 1 17 29 0.167 -12 6. 22.
GER GÜRTLER Ludwig
TSG Füssen
7 V5 D1 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 23 21 0.500 2 4. 14.
details
BUNZ Johan   D 0 V 5   BREGENZER Johannes R:
NEHER Jona   V 5 D 0   GEßNER Nicolas R:
HÖPNER Richard   D 2 V 5   SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad R:
BREGENZER Johannes   D 3 V 5   GÜRTLER Ludwig R:
BUNZ Johan   D 0 V 5   NEHER Jona R:
SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad   D 1 V 3   GEßNER Nicolas R:
GÜRTLER Ludwig   V 5 D 2   HÖPNER Richard R:
BREGENZER Johannes   D 1 V 5   NEHER Jona R:
SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad   V 5 D 3   BUNZ Johan R:
GEßNER Nicolas   V 5 D 4   HÖPNER Richard R:
GÜRTLER Ludwig   D 4 V 5   NEHER Jona R:
BREGENZER Johannes   D 1 V 5   SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad R:
HÖPNER Richard   D 0 V 5   BUNZ Johan R:
GEßNER Nicolas   V 5 D 1   GÜRTLER Ludwig R:
NEHER Jona   D 3 V 5   SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad R:
HÖPNER Richard   V 5 D 4   BREGENZER Johannes R:
BUNZ Johan   D 1 V 5   GEßNER Nicolas R:
SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad   V 5 D 3   GÜRTLER Ludwig R:
NEHER Jona   V 5 D 4   HÖPNER Richard R:
GEßNER Nicolas   V 5 D 3   BREGENZER Johannes R:
GÜRTLER Ludwig   V 5 D 1   BUNZ Johan R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | | Referee: REIBETANZ Victor

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KNAPP Jonah
SV Esslingen
1 V5 D2 D1 D3 D3 D1 1 15 28 0.167 -13 6. 23.
GER NEIDHARDT Mika
VFL Kirchheim
2 D3 D3 D0 D1 D1 D1 0 9 28 0.000 -19 7. 26.
GER LITTAU Julian
TSF Welzheim
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 17 1.000 13 1. 2.
GER KERN Emanuel
MTV Stuttgart
4 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 4 28 16 0.667 12 2. 8.
GER WERNER Titus
PSV Stuttgart
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 9.
GER FISCHER René
VFL Kirchheim
6 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 V3 4 24 19 0.667 5 4. 10.
GER PETERS Erik
TSG Füssen
7 V5 V3 D3 D2 D1 D2 2 16 20 0.333 -4 5. 17.
details
KERN Emanuel   V 5 D 1   KNAPP Jonah R:
WERNER Titus   V 5 D 1   NEIDHARDT Mika R:
FISCHER René   D 3 V 5   LITTAU Julian R:
KNAPP Jonah   D 1 V 5   PETERS Erik R:
KERN Emanuel   D 4 V 5   WERNER Titus R:
LITTAU Julian   V 5 D 3   NEIDHARDT Mika R:
PETERS Erik   D 2 V 3   FISCHER René R:
KNAPP Jonah   D 3 V 5   WERNER Titus R:
LITTAU Julian   V 5 D 4   KERN Emanuel R:
NEIDHARDT Mika   D 1 V 5   FISCHER René R:
PETERS Erik   D 1 V 5   WERNER Titus R:
KNAPP Jonah   D 2 V 5   LITTAU Julian R:
FISCHER René   D 3 V 5   KERN Emanuel R:
NEIDHARDT Mika   D 1 V 3   PETERS Erik R:
WERNER Titus   D 2 V 5   LITTAU Julian R:
FISCHER René   V 5 D 3   KNAPP Jonah R:
KERN Emanuel   V 5 D 0   NEIDHARDT Mika R:
LITTAU Julian   V 5 D 3   PETERS Erik R:
WERNER Titus   D 3 V 5   FISCHER René R:
NEIDHARDT Mika   D 3 V 5   KNAPP Jonah R:
PETERS Erik   D 2 V 5   KERN Emanuel R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: KLAUS Felix

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SPRINGBORN Alexander
SV Esslingen
1 D3 V5 D2 D2 D0 1 12 22 0.200 -10 5. 20.
GER PÖHLER Julius
SV Esslingen
2 V5 V5 D3 D2 D1 2 16 19 0.400 -3 4. 15.
GER RUBENBAUER Simon
SC Korb
3 D2 D1 D4 D0 D3 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 25.
GER FRITZ Johann
TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 3.
GER SCHROTT Benjamin
MTV Stuttgart
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 10 0.800 12 2. 7.
GER REUS Nicholas
PSV Stuttgart
6 V5 V5 V5 D1 D1 3 17 14 0.600 3 3. 12.
details
PÖHLER Julius   V 5 D 3   SPRINGBORN Alexander R:
RUBENBAUER Simon   D 4 V 5   FRITZ Johann R:
SCHROTT Benjamin   V 5 D 1   REUS Nicholas R:
SPRINGBORN Alexander   V 5 D 2   RUBENBAUER Simon R:
REUS Nicholas   V 5 D 1   PÖHLER Julius R:
FRITZ Johann   V 5 D 2   SCHROTT Benjamin R:
REUS Nicholas   V 5 D 0   SPRINGBORN Alexander R:
SCHROTT Benjamin   V 5 D 0   RUBENBAUER Simon R:
PÖHLER Julius   D 3 V 5   FRITZ Johann R:
SPRINGBORN Alexander   D 2 V 5   SCHROTT Benjamin R:
FRITZ Johann   V 5 D 1   REUS Nicholas R:
RUBENBAUER Simon   D 1 V 5   PÖHLER Julius R:
FRITZ Johann   V 5 D 2   SPRINGBORN Alexander R:
PÖHLER Julius   D 2 V 5   SCHROTT Benjamin R:
REUS Nicholas   V 5 D 3   RUBENBAUER Simon R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 5 | | Referee: ZIEGLER Udo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER NEUMEISTER Alexander
TSV Tettnang
1 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 21 19 0.600 2 3. 13.
GER STAIB Samuel
TSV Neu-Ulm
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 3 21 17 0.600 4 2. 11.
GER KOTULLA Riccardo
1 SV Esslingen
3 D3 D3 D2 D0 V5 1 13 23 0.200 -10 6. 19.
GER ILG Florian
MTV Stuttgart
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 1.
GER STOEV Nikola
TSF Welzheim
5 D2 D2 V5 D0 V5 2 14 19 0.400 -5 4. 16.
GER ALDINGER Preben
SC Korb
6 D4 V5 D3 D1 D4 1 17 22 0.200 -5 5. 18.
details
STAIB Samuel   V 5 D 2   NEUMEISTER Alexander R:
KOTULLA Riccardo   D 2 V 5   ILG Florian R:
STOEV Nikola   V 5 D 4   ALDINGER Preben R:
NEUMEISTER Alexander   V 5 D 3   KOTULLA Riccardo R:
ALDINGER Preben   V 5 D 2   STAIB Samuel R:
ILG Florian   V 5 D 0   STOEV Nikola R:
ALDINGER Preben   D 4 V 5   NEUMEISTER Alexander R:
STOEV Nikola   V 5 D 0   KOTULLA Riccardo R:
STAIB Samuel   D 4 V 5   ILG Florian R:
NEUMEISTER Alexander   V 5 D 2   STOEV Nikola R:
ILG Florian   V 5 D 1   ALDINGER Preben R:
KOTULLA Riccardo   D 3 V 5   STAIB Samuel R:
ILG Florian   V 5 D 4   NEUMEISTER Alexander R:
STAIB Samuel   V 5 D 2   STOEV Nikola R:
ALDINGER Preben   D 3 V 5   KOTULLA Riccardo R: