Kirchheimer-Teck-Pokal | Florett | männlich | U11 | Individual | Kirchheim unter Teck (GER)

Date: 27.10.2019 17:27 | VFL Kirchheim e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 6 | | Referee: KLAUS Felix

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SOMMEREY-COOK Merlin
SC Korb
1 D3 D2 D1 D1 0 7 20 0.000 -13 5. 15.
GER HOGH Lenny
TSF Welzheim
2 V5 D4 D1 D2 1 12 18 0.250 -6 4. 9.
GER ALLGEIER Nils
TSV Neu-Ulm
3 V5 V5 D2 D2 2 14 16 0.500 -2 3. 7.
GER RÖCKINGER Elias
MTV Stuttgart
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 5 1.000 15 1. 2.
BUL ZGURSKII Kristian
SV Esslingen
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 16 10 0.750 6 2. 4.
details
HOGH Lenny   V 5 D 3   SOMMEREY-COOK Merlin R:
RÖCKINGER Elias   V 5 D 2   ALLGEIER Nils R:
SOMMEREY-COOK Merlin   D 1 V 5   ZGURSKII Kristian R:
ALLGEIER Nils   V 5 D 4   HOGH Lenny R:
RÖCKINGER Elias   V 5 D 1   ZGURSKII Kristian R:
ALLGEIER Nils   V 5 D 2   SOMMEREY-COOK Merlin R:
ZGURSKII Kristian   V 5 D 2   HOGH Lenny R:
SOMMEREY-COOK Merlin   D 1 V 5   RÖCKINGER Elias R:
ZGURSKII Kristian   V 5 D 2   ALLGEIER Nils R:
HOGH Lenny   D 1 V 5   RÖCKINGER Elias R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 8 | | Referee: ZEILER Desireé

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BÖHME David
TSV Neu-Ulm
1 D1 V4 D1 D2 1 8 15 0.250 -7 5. 13.
POL KUHL Albert
KTF Luitpold München
2 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 16 11 0.750 5 2. 5.
GER BECK János
TSV Lauf
3 D0 D3 V5 D1 1 9 15 0.250 -6 4. 10.
GER PELTA David
SV Esslingen
4 V5 D2 D1 D2 1 10 15 0.250 -5 3. 8.
GER GUGLIELMI Samuel
TG Biberach
5 V5 V5 V5 V4 4 19 6 1.000 13 1. 3.
details
KUHL Albert   V 5 D 1   BÖHME David R:
PELTA David   D 1 V 5   BECK János R:
BÖHME David   D 2 V 5   GUGLIELMI Samuel R:
BECK János   D 3 V 5   KUHL Albert R:
PELTA David   D 2 V 4   GUGLIELMI Samuel R:
BECK János   D 0 V 4   BÖHME David R:
GUGLIELMI Samuel   V 5 D 1   KUHL Albert R:
BÖHME David   D 1 V 5   PELTA David R:
GUGLIELMI Samuel   V 5 D 1   BECK János R:
KUHL Albert   V 5 D 2   PELTA David R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: KAPPL Arwin-Tobias

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KÖSE Ömer
TSF Welzheim
1 D4 D2 D0 V5 1 11 18 0.250 -7 3. 11.
GER SIPPL Daniel
TSF Welzheim
2 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 16 11 0.750 5 2. 5.
GER BOTSCHNER Patrick
TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
3 V5 D2 D1 D2 1 10 17 0.250 -7 4. 12.
GER SCHIMANN Kirill
PSV Stuttgart
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 3 1.000 17 1. 1.
GER TENZER Gregor
VFL Kirchheim
5 D3 D0 V5 D1 1 9 17 0.250 -8 5. 14.
details
SIPPL Daniel   V 5 D 4   KÖSE Ömer R:
SCHIMANN Kirill   V 5 D 1   BOTSCHNER Patrick R:
KÖSE Ömer   V 5 D 3   TENZER Gregor R:
BOTSCHNER Patrick   D 2 V 5   SIPPL Daniel R:
SCHIMANN Kirill   V 5 D 1   TENZER Gregor R:
BOTSCHNER Patrick   V 5 D 2   KÖSE Ömer R:
TENZER Gregor   D 0 V 5   SIPPL Daniel R:
KÖSE Ömer   D 0 V 5   SCHIMANN Kirill R:
TENZER Gregor   V 5 D 2   BOTSCHNER Patrick R:
SIPPL Daniel   D 1 V 5   SCHIMANN Kirill R: