Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier | Säbel | männlich | U17 | Individual | Kenten (GER)

Date: 02.11.2019 10:41 | Liska Derkum


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | | Referee: BRANDT Florian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BEL DANNEELS Birgen
SG de Klauwaerts
1 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 D0 3 18 19 0.500 -1 5. 38.
GER TERWELP Simon
FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
2 D0 D0 D0 D0 D2 D2 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 74.
BEL DEVOS Jurre
Confrerie Gent
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 4 26 14 0.667 12 2. 20.
GER HOLZ Mick
TV Wetzlar
4 V5 V5 D1 D0 V5 V5 4 21 15 0.667 6 4. 24.
GER MEKA Valentin
TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 8 0.833 21 1. 9.
GER CRONAUER Simon
MTV Mainz
6 D0 V5 D1 D0 D0 D0 1 6 27 0.167 -21 6. 68.
GER WORTMANN Paul
TG Herford
7 V5 V5 V5 D4 D0 V5 4 24 15 0.667 9 3. 23.
details
HOLZ Mick   V 5 D 1   DANNEELS Birgen R:
MEKA Valentin   V 5 D 0   TERWELP Simon R:
CRONAUER Simon   D 1 V 5   DEVOS Jurre R:
DANNEELS Birgen   D 0 V 5   WORTMANN Paul R:
HOLZ Mick   D 0 V 5   MEKA Valentin R:
DEVOS Jurre   V 5 D 0   TERWELP Simon R:
WORTMANN Paul   V 5 D 0   CRONAUER Simon R:
DANNEELS Birgen   V 5 D 4   MEKA Valentin R:
DEVOS Jurre   V 5 D 1   HOLZ Mick R:
TERWELP Simon   D 2 V 5   CRONAUER Simon R:
WORTMANN Paul   D 0 V 5   MEKA Valentin R:
DANNEELS Birgen   D 2 V 5   DEVOS Jurre R:
CRONAUER Simon   D 0 V 5   HOLZ Mick R:
TERWELP Simon   D 2 V 5   WORTMANN Paul R:
MEKA Valentin   V 5 D 3   DEVOS Jurre R:
CRONAUER Simon   D 0 V 5   DANNEELS Birgen R:
HOLZ Mick   V 5 D 0   TERWELP Simon R:
DEVOS Jurre   D 3 V 5   WORTMANN Paul R:
MEKA Valentin   V 5 D 0   CRONAUER Simon R:
TERWELP Simon   D 0 V 5   DANNEELS Birgen R:
WORTMANN Paul   D 4 V 5   HOLZ Mick R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | | Referee: DEGEN Adrian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SHNAYDERMAN Ilja Michael
PSV Rostock
1 D1 V5 D0 D2 D0 V5 2 13 25 0.333 -12 6. 52.
GER WEBER Jan Martin
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 22 17 0.667 5 2. 27.
GER ANTONIK Frederik
KTF Luitpold München
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 D0 D3 3 19 19 0.500 0 3. 36.
GER SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven
TV Dillenburg
4 V5 D2 D0 D0 D0 V5 2 12 24 0.333 -12 7. 53.
BEL TSOURKAN Vitan
CE La Dague la prime
5 V5 D2 D2 V5 D0 D2 2 16 22 0.333 -6 5. 47.
GER METHNER Philipp-Bernd
TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 1 1.000 29 1. 1.
GER WEBER Linus
FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
7 D4 D2 V5 D4 V5 D1 2 21 25 0.333 -4 4. 45.
details
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven   V 5 D 0   SHNAYDERMAN Ilja Michael R:
TSOURKAN Vitan   D 2 V 5   WEBER Jan Martin R:
METHNER Philipp-Bernd   V 5 D 0   ANTONIK Frederik R:
SHNAYDERMAN Ilja Michael   V 5 D 4   WEBER Linus R:
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven   D 0 V 5   TSOURKAN Vitan R:
ANTONIK Frederik   V 5 D 2   WEBER Jan Martin R:
WEBER Linus   D 1 V 5   METHNER Philipp-Bernd R:
SHNAYDERMAN Ilja Michael   D 2 V 5   TSOURKAN Vitan R:
ANTONIK Frederik   V 5 D 0   SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven R:
WEBER Jan Martin   D 0 V 5   METHNER Philipp-Bernd R:
WEBER Linus   V 5 D 2   TSOURKAN Vitan R:
SHNAYDERMAN Ilja Michael   V 5 D 1   ANTONIK Frederik R:
METHNER Philipp-Bernd   V 5 D 0   SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven R:
WEBER Jan Martin   V 5 D 2   WEBER Linus R:
TSOURKAN Vitan   D 2 V 5   ANTONIK Frederik R:
METHNER Philipp-Bernd   V 5 D 0   SHNAYDERMAN Ilja Michael R:
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven   D 2 V 5   WEBER Jan Martin R:
ANTONIK Frederik   D 3 V 5   WEBER Linus R:
TSOURKAN Vitan   D 0 V 5   METHNER Philipp-Bernd R:
WEBER Jan Martin   V 5 D 1   SHNAYDERMAN Ilja Michael R:
WEBER Linus   D 4 V 5   SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: EIFLER Larissa

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER PELZ Jarnu
Fechtzentrum Solingen
1 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 D1 4 21 18 0.667 3 3. 29.
GER SABIELNY Tom Markus
TG Herford
2 D3 D4 D4 D3 V5 D4 1 23 28 0.167 -5 6. 59.
GER FRANKEN Hannes Raphael
FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
3 D1 V5 D2 D0 D1 D0 1 9 29 0.167 -20 7. 66.
GER BUCHMANN Finn
TSG Eislingen
4 D1 V5 V5 D3 D4 D1 2 19 26 0.333 -7 5. 48.
GER NEUHÄUSER Marc
FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 4.
GER LUTZ Florian
FC Würth Künzelsau
6 D3 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 22 24 0.500 -2 4. 39.
UKR ROSHCHIN Maksym
FR Nürnberg
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D4 4 25 16 0.667 9 2. 22.
details
BUCHMANN Finn   D 1 V 5   PELZ Jarnu R:
NEUHÄUSER Marc   V 5 D 3   SABIELNY Tom Markus R:
LUTZ Florian   V 5 D 1   FRANKEN Hannes Raphael R:
PELZ Jarnu   D 1 V 5   ROSHCHIN Maksym R:
BUCHMANN Finn   D 3 V 5   NEUHÄUSER Marc R:
FRANKEN Hannes Raphael   V 5 D 4   SABIELNY Tom Markus R:
ROSHCHIN Maksym   D 4 V 5   LUTZ Florian R:
PELZ Jarnu   D 0 V 5   NEUHÄUSER Marc R:
FRANKEN Hannes Raphael   D 2 V 5   BUCHMANN Finn R:
SABIELNY Tom Markus   V 5 D 3   LUTZ Florian R:
ROSHCHIN Maksym   D 1 V 5   NEUHÄUSER Marc R:
PELZ Jarnu   V 5 D 1   FRANKEN Hannes Raphael R:
LUTZ Florian   V 5 D 4   BUCHMANN Finn R:
SABIELNY Tom Markus   D 4 V 5   ROSHCHIN Maksym R:
NEUHÄUSER Marc   V 5 D 0   FRANKEN Hannes Raphael R:
LUTZ Florian   D 3 V 5   PELZ Jarnu R:
BUCHMANN Finn   V 5 D 4   SABIELNY Tom Markus R:
FRANKEN Hannes Raphael   D 0 V 5   ROSHCHIN Maksym R:
NEUHÄUSER Marc   V 5 D 1   LUTZ Florian R:
SABIELNY Tom Markus   D 3 V 5   PELZ Jarnu R:
ROSHCHIN Maksym   V 5 D 1   BUCHMANN Finn R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: GAUSS Eric

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NED HENDRIKS Jasper
1
1 D1 V5 V5 D0 D1 V5 3 17 20 0.500 -3 4. 40.
GER DICKEL Lorenz
FS Bielefelder TG
2 V5 D3 D2 D2 D1 V5 2 18 23 0.333 -5 5. 46.
GER KUHN Philipp
TSG Eislingen
3 D1 V5 D0 D0 D0 D1 1 7 28 0.167 -21 7. 67.
GER LOHMANN Nico
Fechtzentrum Solingen
4 D3 V5 V5 D1 D4 V5 3 23 19 0.500 4 3. 34.
GER KÜRBIS Jarl
KTF Luitpold München
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 10 0.833 18 2. 11.
GER PIECHA Robert
OFC Bonn
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 5.
GER REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico
FC Würth Künzelsau
7 D1 D2 V5 D2 D2 D2 1 14 26 0.167 -12 6. 62.
details
LOHMANN Nico   D 3 V 5   HENDRIKS Jasper R:
KÜRBIS Jarl   V 5 D 2   DICKEL Lorenz R:
PIECHA Robert   V 5 D 0   KUHN Philipp R:
HENDRIKS Jasper   V 5 D 1   REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico R:
LOHMANN Nico   D 1 V 5   KÜRBIS Jarl R:
KUHN Philipp   V 5 D 3   DICKEL Lorenz R:
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico   D 2 V 5   PIECHA Robert R:
HENDRIKS Jasper   D 0 V 5   KÜRBIS Jarl R:
KUHN Philipp   D 0 V 5   LOHMANN Nico R:
DICKEL Lorenz   D 1 V 5   PIECHA Robert R:
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico   D 2 V 5   KÜRBIS Jarl R:
HENDRIKS Jasper   V 5 D 1   KUHN Philipp R:
PIECHA Robert   V 5 D 4   LOHMANN Nico R:
DICKEL Lorenz   V 5 D 2   REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico R:
KÜRBIS Jarl   V 5 D 0   KUHN Philipp R:
PIECHA Robert   V 5 D 1   HENDRIKS Jasper R:
LOHMANN Nico   V 5 D 2   DICKEL Lorenz R:
KUHN Philipp   D 1 V 5   REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico R:
KÜRBIS Jarl   D 3 V 5   PIECHA Robert R:
DICKEL Lorenz   V 5 D 1   HENDRIKS Jasper R:
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico   D 2 V 5   LOHMANN Nico R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | | Referee: GEVAERT Alexandra

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KURZ Loris
TSG Eislingen
1 D0 V5 V5 D4 D1 D2 2 17 25 0.333 -8 5. 49.
BEL VOLCKAERT Cédric
Confrerie Gent
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 D0 D2 3 19 19 0.500 0 4. 36.
NED SCHREUDER Thijmen
1
3 D2 D3 V5 D3 D1 D4 1 18 25 0.167 -7 6. 60.
GER NOWAK Fabian
TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 D3 D1 D0 D0 D0 D3 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 73.
GER DINKEL Paul
FR Nürnberg
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 18 0.833 9 2. 14.
GER MÜLLER Max Laurin
OFC Bonn
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 5 1.000 25 1. 2.
GER JENKE Vincent
FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 4 25 21 0.667 4 3. 28.
details
NOWAK Fabian   D 3 V 5   KURZ Loris R:
DINKEL Paul   V 5 D 2   VOLCKAERT Cédric R:
MÜLLER Max Laurin   V 5 D 1   SCHREUDER Thijmen R:
KURZ Loris   D 2 V 5   JENKE Vincent R:
NOWAK Fabian   D 0 V 5   DINKEL Paul R:
SCHREUDER Thijmen   D 3 V 5   VOLCKAERT Cédric R:
JENKE Vincent   D 1 V 5   MÜLLER Max Laurin R:
KURZ Loris   D 4 V 5   DINKEL Paul R:
SCHREUDER Thijmen   V 5 D 0   NOWAK Fabian R:
VOLCKAERT Cédric   D 0 V 5   MÜLLER Max Laurin R:
JENKE Vincent   D 4 V 5   DINKEL Paul R:
KURZ Loris   V 5 D 2   SCHREUDER Thijmen R:
MÜLLER Max Laurin   V 5 D 0   NOWAK Fabian R:
VOLCKAERT Cédric   D 2 V 5   JENKE Vincent R:
DINKEL Paul   V 5 D 3   SCHREUDER Thijmen R:
MÜLLER Max Laurin   V 5 D 1   KURZ Loris R:
NOWAK Fabian   D 1 V 5   VOLCKAERT Cédric R:
SCHREUDER Thijmen   D 4 V 5   JENKE Vincent R:
DINKEL Paul   D 2 V 5   MÜLLER Max Laurin R:
VOLCKAERT Cédric   V 5 D 0   KURZ Loris R:
JENKE Vincent   V 5 D 3   NOWAK Fabian R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | | Referee: MÖLLER Tom

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KRAUS Samuel
TSV Grünwald
1 D1 D3 D0 D1 V5 D2 1 12 28 0.167 -16 6. 64.
GER BONDAR Samuel
PSV Rostock
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 6 1.000 24 1. 3.
GER ECKSTEIN Marlin
OFC Bonn
3 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 23 18 0.667 5 3. 25.
BEL STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud
Confrerie Gent
4 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 12 0.833 14 2. 13.
GER ENGELHARDT Carsten
TV Jahn Oelde
5 V5 D1 D2 D3 V5 V5 3 21 17 0.500 4 4. 35.
NED OVERBEEKE Attila
1 s.v. P.S.V. Eindhoven
6 D3 D0 D1 D3 D1 V5 1 13 28 0.167 -15 5. 63.
GER SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal
TSG Eislingen
7 V5 D1 D2 D0 D0 D3 1 11 27 0.167 -16 7. 65.
details
STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud   V 5 D 0   KRAUS Samuel R:
ENGELHARDT Carsten   D 1 V 5   BONDAR Samuel R:
OVERBEEKE Attila   D 1 V 5   ECKSTEIN Marlin R:
KRAUS Samuel   D 2 V 5   SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal R:
STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud   V 5 D 3   ENGELHARDT Carsten R:
ECKSTEIN Marlin   D 2 V 5   BONDAR Samuel R:
SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal   D 3 V 5   OVERBEEKE Attila R:
KRAUS Samuel   D 1 V 5   ENGELHARDT Carsten R:
ECKSTEIN Marlin   D 1 V 5   STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud R:
BONDAR Samuel   V 5 D 0   OVERBEEKE Attila R:
SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal   D 0 V 5   ENGELHARDT Carsten R:
KRAUS Samuel   D 3 V 5   ECKSTEIN Marlin R:
OVERBEEKE Attila   D 3 V 5   STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud R:
BONDAR Samuel   V 5 D 1   SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal R:
ENGELHARDT Carsten   D 2 V 5   ECKSTEIN Marlin R:
OVERBEEKE Attila   D 3 V 5   KRAUS Samuel R:
STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud   D 1 V 5   BONDAR Samuel R:
ECKSTEIN Marlin   V 5 D 2   SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal R:
ENGELHARDT Carsten   V 5 D 1   OVERBEEKE Attila R:
BONDAR Samuel   V 5 D 1   KRAUS Samuel R:
SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal   D 0 V 5   STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | | Referee: OOSTERBOSCH Thibault

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HAYM Benedikt
TS Göppingen
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 D0 3 19 23 0.500 -4 4. 41.
BEL PROSSÉ Nand
CE Sabre Noir
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 7.
BEL AUDENAERT Sil
SG de Klauwaerts
3 D2 D1 V5 V5 D2 D0 2 15 23 0.333 -8 5. 50.
GER LUU Tung Anh
PSV Rostock
4 D2 D0 D0 D3 D0 D4 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 71.
GER FUNK Nils
FC Würth Künzelsau
5 D4 D3 D3 V5 D0 D1 1 16 28 0.167 -12 6. 61.
GER WAGNER Lucas
TSG Eislingen
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 10 0.833 17 2. 12.
GER FIETZ Lennart
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 26 15 0.667 11 3. 21.
details
LUU Tung Anh   D 2 V 5   HAYM Benedikt R:
FUNK Nils   D 3 V 5   PROSSÉ Nand R:
WAGNER Lucas   V 5 D 2   AUDENAERT Sil R:
HAYM Benedikt   D 0 V 5   FIETZ Lennart R:
LUU Tung Anh   D 3 V 5   FUNK Nils R:
AUDENAERT Sil   D 1 V 5   PROSSÉ Nand R:
FIETZ Lennart   D 2 V 5   WAGNER Lucas R:
HAYM Benedikt   V 5 D 4   FUNK Nils R:
AUDENAERT Sil   V 5 D 0   LUU Tung Anh R:
PROSSÉ Nand   V 5 D 2   WAGNER Lucas R:
FIETZ Lennart   V 5 D 1   FUNK Nils R:
HAYM Benedikt   V 5 D 2   AUDENAERT Sil R:
WAGNER Lucas   V 5 D 0   LUU Tung Anh R:
PROSSÉ Nand   V 5 D 4   FIETZ Lennart R:
FUNK Nils   D 3 V 5   AUDENAERT Sil R:
WAGNER Lucas   V 5 D 1   HAYM Benedikt R:
LUU Tung Anh   D 0 V 5   PROSSÉ Nand R:
AUDENAERT Sil   D 0 V 5   FIETZ Lennart R:
FUNK Nils   D 0 V 5   WAGNER Lucas R:
PROSSÉ Nand   V 5 D 3   HAYM Benedikt R:
FIETZ Lennart   V 5 D 4   LUU Tung Anh R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | | Referee: HILGER Jakob

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER NICKLAS Sören
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 18 15 0.600 3 4. 32.
GER KIENAST Max
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
2 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 3 19 14 0.600 5 3. 31.
GER DINH Huy Gia
PSV Rostock
3 D1 D0 D2 D1 D0 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 72.
GER SCHENKEL Moritz
TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 D3 D2 V5 D4 D2 1 16 22 0.200 -6 5. 55.
BEL VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs
SC Parcival Leuven
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 21 12 0.800 9 2. 19.
GER VON BUCH Simon
TSG Eislingen
6 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 11 0.800 10 1. 18.
details
KIENAST Max   V 5 D 2   NICKLAS Sören R:
DINH Huy Gia   D 2 V 5   SCHENKEL Moritz R:
VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs   D 1 V 5   VON BUCH Simon R:
NICKLAS Sören   V 5 D 1   DINH Huy Gia R:
VON BUCH Simon   V 5 D 3   KIENAST Max R:
SCHENKEL Moritz   D 4 V 5   VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs R:
VON BUCH Simon   D 1 V 5   NICKLAS Sören R:
VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs   V 5 D 1   DINH Huy Gia R:
KIENAST Max   V 5 D 2   SCHENKEL Moritz R:
NICKLAS Sören   D 1 V 5   VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs R:
SCHENKEL Moritz   D 2 V 5   VON BUCH Simon R:
DINH Huy Gia   D 0 V 5   KIENAST Max R:
SCHENKEL Moritz   D 3 V 5   NICKLAS Sören R:
KIENAST Max   D 1 V 5   VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs R:
VON BUCH Simon   V 5 D 0   DINH Huy Gia R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | | Referee: PETER Katharina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HARRISS Quin
MTV Mainz
1 D0 D1 D1 V5 D0 V5 2 12 24 0.333 -12 6. 53.
GER GEIGER Lars
TSG Eislingen
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 11 0.833 18 2. 10.
GER TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian
TV Ratingen
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 5.
GER KETNER Lennox
PSV Rostock
4 V5 D0 D1 D1 D1 V5 2 13 24 0.333 -11 5. 51.
GER KRAUS Kilian
TSV Grünwald
5 D2 D3 D2 V5 D4 V5 2 21 23 0.333 -2 4. 44.
GER HUSMANN Matthis
TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 23 18 0.667 5 3. 25.
GER CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo
TV Wetzlar
7 D2 D1 D2 D3 D2 D3 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 70.
details
KETNER Lennox   V 5 D 1   HARRISS Quin R:
KRAUS Kilian   D 3 V 5   GEIGER Lars R:
HUSMANN Matthis   D 1 V 5   TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian R:
HARRISS Quin   V 5 D 2   CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo R:
KETNER Lennox   D 1 V 5   KRAUS Kilian R:
TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian   V 5 D 4   GEIGER Lars R:
CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo   D 3 V 5   HUSMANN Matthis R:
HARRISS Quin   V 5 D 2   KRAUS Kilian R:
TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian   V 5 D 1   KETNER Lennox R:
GEIGER Lars   V 5 D 2   HUSMANN Matthis R:
CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo   D 2 V 5   KRAUS Kilian R:
HARRISS Quin   D 1 V 5   TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian R:
HUSMANN Matthis   V 5 D 1   KETNER Lennox R:
GEIGER Lars   V 5 D 1   CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo R:
KRAUS Kilian   D 2 V 5   TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian R:
HUSMANN Matthis   V 5 D 0   HARRISS Quin R:
KETNER Lennox   D 0 V 5   GEIGER Lars R:
TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian   V 5 D 2   CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo R:
KRAUS Kilian   D 4 V 5   HUSMANN Matthis R:
GEIGER Lars   V 5 D 0   HARRISS Quin R:
CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo   D 3 V 5   KETNER Lennox R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | | Referee: SCHRÖDTER Robin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LUCAS Bjarne
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 D1 3 19 13 0.600 6 3. 30.
GER ALLZEIT Benedikt
FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
2 D0 D3 D2 D3 D2 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 69.
GER UFERT Justus
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 1.000 12 1. 8.
GER GOLIASCH David
Königsbacher SC
4 D3 V5 D3 V5 D1 2 17 20 0.400 -3 4. 42.
GER EBERHARDT Carl Malte
MTV Mainz
5 D0 V5 D2 D3 D3 1 13 23 0.200 -10 5. 57.
GER THUMM Tiberius
TSG Eislingen
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 12 0.800 10 2. 17.
details
ALLZEIT Benedikt   D 0 V 5   LUCAS Bjarne R:
UFERT Justus   V 5 D 3   GOLIASCH David R:
EBERHARDT Carl Malte   D 3 V 5   THUMM Tiberius R:
LUCAS Bjarne   D 3 V 5   UFERT Justus R:
THUMM Tiberius   V 5 D 2   ALLZEIT Benedikt R:
GOLIASCH David   V 5 D 3   EBERHARDT Carl Malte R:
THUMM Tiberius   V 5 D 1   LUCAS Bjarne R:
EBERHARDT Carl Malte   D 2 V 5   UFERT Justus R:
ALLZEIT Benedikt   D 2 V 5   GOLIASCH David R:
LUCAS Bjarne   V 5 D 0   EBERHARDT Carl Malte R:
GOLIASCH David   D 1 V 5   THUMM Tiberius R:
UFERT Justus   V 5 D 3   ALLZEIT Benedikt R:
GOLIASCH David   D 3 V 5   LUCAS Bjarne R:
ALLZEIT Benedikt   D 3 V 5   EBERHARDT Carl Malte R:
THUMM Tiberius   D 2 V 5   UFERT Justus R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | | Referee: BERGER Svend

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GÖTZ Maximilian
Fechtzentrum Solingen
1 D0 D4 V5 D2 V5 2 16 20 0.400 -4 4. 43.
BEL DE VISSCHER Jerome
Confrerie Gent
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 7 0.800 15 1. 15.
GER LITZENBURGER Hugo
KTF Luitpold München
3 V5 D2 D0 D0 D0 1 7 24 0.200 -17 6. 58.
GER SCHAATH Maximilian
FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
4 D2 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 17 16 0.600 1 3. 33.
GER WAHL Louis
TSG Eislingen
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 12 0.800 12 2. 16.
GER BERMUTH Hans-Georg
MTV Mainz
6 D3 D0 V5 D2 D3 1 13 20 0.200 -7 5. 56.
details
DE VISSCHER Jerome   V 5 D 0   GÖTZ Maximilian R:
LITZENBURGER Hugo   D 0 V 5   SCHAATH Maximilian R:
WAHL Louis   V 5 D 3   BERMUTH Hans-Georg R:
GÖTZ Maximilian   D 4 V 5   LITZENBURGER Hugo R:
BERMUTH Hans-Georg   D 0 V 5   DE VISSCHER Jerome R:
SCHAATH Maximilian   V 5 D 4   WAHL Louis R:
BERMUTH Hans-Georg   D 3 V 5   GÖTZ Maximilian R:
WAHL Louis   V 5 D 0   LITZENBURGER Hugo R:
DE VISSCHER Jerome   V 5 D 0   SCHAATH Maximilian R:
GÖTZ Maximilian   D 2 V 5   WAHL Louis R:
SCHAATH Maximilian   V 5 D 2   BERMUTH Hans-Georg R:
LITZENBURGER Hugo   D 2 V 5   DE VISSCHER Jerome R:
SCHAATH Maximilian   D 2 V 5   GÖTZ Maximilian R:
DE VISSCHER Jerome   D 2 V 5   WAHL Louis R:
BERMUTH Hans-Georg   V 5 D 0   LITZENBURGER Hugo R: