Nordic Youth Championships | Epee | Women's | U20 | Individual | Sandefjord (NOR)

Date: 20.10.2019 08:37 | Norges Fekteforbund

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii
En Garde Haapsalu
EST Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 MELLES Anne-Mai
Tallinna Mook
EST D 12
32 ORLOVA Marija
LAT V 15
17 VASSILJEVA Karina
Tartu Kalev
EST V 15
48 NUKSA Armina
Njård Fekting
NOR D 2
49 SENIUTAITE Aiste
LTU V 15
16 KRANSFORS Filippa
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE D 10
9 GRABOVSKYTE Lurde
MK Musketiri
LTU Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 SAAVALAINEN Hannah
Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN D 6
24 STILLER Natalja
HS Glostrup FK
DEN V 15
25 NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
Le Glaive
EST V 15
40 VELLESTE Karoliina
Tallinna Mook
EST D 13
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 WRAMNER Natalie
ST GoFK Visby
SWE
5 PROOSVAELI Anneli
En Garde Haapsalu
EST Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 THIM Lovisa
MS UF Uppsala
SWE D 11
28 LANNES Susanne
Tartu Kalev
EST V 15
21 SOHLBERG Oona
Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN D 5
44 TRUUSE Gabriela
Pohjakotkas
EST V 15
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 TENGESDAL Vilde
Bergens FK
NOR
13 PALK Madli
En Garde Haapsalu
EST V 15
52 NISKALA Viena
Habda Helsinki
FIN D 8
45 RITAKALLIO Rilla
BE Turun Miekkailijat
FIN D 11
20 KOMISSAROVA Karoliina
Tartu Kalev
EST V 13
29 MUMM Alice
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 8
36 WEN Jiayi
Bergens FK
NOR V 15
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 ENGDAHL Sophie
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE
3 STAVICKAJA Ivona
LTU Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 SMØRAAS Louise
Bergens FK
NOR D 8
30 STILLER Zarina
HS Glostrup FK
DEN V 15
19 MAANINKA Moa
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE V 15
46 JARUSEVICIUTE Ema
LTU D 9
51 KLOSTER Chiara
Bygdø FK
NOR D 8
14 LOIT Karoliine
Musketar
EST V 15
11 SENNERLIN HOLM Engla
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 SIMKUTE Ausrine
Gintarine spaga
LTU V 15
22 PÖYSTI Laura
Helsingin Miekkailijat
FIN D 12
27 GLINKIN Karol-Liina
Tallinna Mook
EST V 15
38 STRUCK Henrike
Trondheim FK
NOR D 9
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 FRANSSON Emma
SY KFK Kalmar
SWE
7 HANSSON Sofia
SY KFK Kalmar
SWE Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 POLJAKOVA Andreane
EST D 4
26 MATSKEVITS Iris Maria
Tallinna Mook
EST V 15
23 MALVIK Katherina
Titan Fekteklubb
NOR V 15
42 FRIVIK Mia
Njård Fekting
NOR D 11
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 ABU EID TJULIN Selma
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE
15 BER Vanessa
IREM
EST D 10
50 SCETKO Patricija
Gintarine spaga
LTU V 15
47 VEHVILÄINEN Vilma
Turun Miekkailijat
FIN V 15
18 ATTELLESEY Inaas
MF19 Malmö
SWE D 13
31 KRIAUCIUNAITE Gerda
LTU D 7
34 OSTROVSKI Elisabeth
Tartu Kalev
EST V 15
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 SKOBLOV Sandra
Tallinna Mook
EST
 
TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii
En Garde Haapsalu
EST D 12
ORLOVA Marija
LAT V 15
 
 
VASSILJEVA Karina
Tartu Kalev
EST V 15
SENIUTAITE Aiste
LTU D 7
 
 
GRABOVSKYTE Lurde
MK Musketiri
LTU D 14
STILLER Natalja
HS Glostrup FK
DEN V 15
 
 
NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
Le Glaive
EST D 9
WRAMNER Natalie
ST GoFK Visby
SWE V 15
 
 
PROOSVAELI Anneli
En Garde Haapsalu
EST D 9
LANNES Susanne
Tartu Kalev
EST V 15
 
 
TRUUSE Gabriela
Pohjakotkas
EST V 15
TENGESDAL Vilde
Bergens FK
NOR D 9
 
 
PALK Madli
En Garde Haapsalu
EST D 13
KOMISSAROVA Karoliina
Tartu Kalev
EST V 15
 
 
WEN Jiayi
Bergens FK
NOR D 3
ENGDAHL Sophie
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
STAVICKAJA Ivona
LTU V 15
STILLER Zarina
HS Glostrup FK
DEN D 13
 
 
MAANINKA Moa
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE D 11
LOIT Karoliine
Musketar
EST V 15
 
 
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE V 15
SIMKUTE Ausrine
Gintarine spaga
LTU D 10
 
 
GLINKIN Karol-Liina
Tallinna Mook
EST D 13
FRANSSON Emma
SY KFK Kalmar
SWE V 15
 
 
HANSSON Sofia
SY KFK Kalmar
SWE V 15
MATSKEVITS Iris Maria
Tallinna Mook
EST D 8
 
 
MALVIK Katherina
Titan Fekteklubb
NOR D 13
ABU EID TJULIN Selma
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
SCETKO Patricija
Gintarine spaga
LTU V 15
VEHVILÄINEN Vilma
Turun Miekkailijat
FIN D 12
 
 
OSTROVSKI Elisabeth
Tartu Kalev
EST D 11
SKOBLOV Sandra
Tallinna Mook
EST V 15
 
 
 
 
ORLOVA Marija
LAT V 15
VASSILJEVA Karina
Tartu Kalev
EST D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
STILLER Natalja
HS Glostrup FK
DEN V 15
WRAMNER Natalie
ST GoFK Visby
SWE D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
LANNES Susanne
Tartu Kalev
EST D 13
TRUUSE Gabriela
Pohjakotkas
EST V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOMISSAROVA Karoliina
Tartu Kalev
EST D 13
ENGDAHL Sophie
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
STAVICKAJA Ivona
LTU D 9
LOIT Karoliine
Musketar
EST V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE D 11
FRANSSON Emma
SY KFK Kalmar
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
HANSSON Sofia
SY KFK Kalmar
SWE V 15
ABU EID TJULIN Selma
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCETKO Patricija
Gintarine spaga
LTU D 6
SKOBLOV Sandra
Tallinna Mook
EST V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 ORLOVA Marija
LAT V 15
8 STILLER Natalja
HS Glostrup FK
DEN D 11
5 TRUUSE Gabriela
Pohjakotkas
EST V 15
4 ENGDAHL Sophie
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 11
3 LOIT Karoliine
Musketar
EST D 14
6 FRANSSON Emma
SY KFK Kalmar
SWE V 15
7 HANSSON Sofia
SY KFK Kalmar
SWE D 11
2 SKOBLOV Sandra
Tallinna Mook
EST V 0
 
ORLOVA Marija
LAT D 10
TRUUSE Gabriela
Pohjakotkas
EST V 15
 
 
FRANSSON Emma
SY KFK Kalmar
SWE V 15
SKOBLOV Sandra
Tallinna Mook
EST D 13
 
 
 
 
TRUUSE Gabriela
Pohjakotkas
EST D 8
FRANSSON Emma
SY KFK Kalmar
SWE V 15
 
 
 
back to top