Nordic Youth Championships | Epee | Women's | U20 | Individual | Sandefjord (NOR)

Date: 20.10.2019 08:37 | Norges Fekteforbund

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 EST TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii En Garde Haapsalu 6 6 30 5 1,000 25
2 EST SKOBLOV Sandra Tallinna Mook 6 6 29 8 1,000 21
3 LTU STAVICKAJA Ivona 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
4 SWE ENGDAHL Sophie ST FFF Stockholm 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
5 EST PROOSVAELI Anneli En Garde Haapsalu 6 6 29 13 1,000 16
6 SWE FRANSSON Emma SY KFK Kalmar 5 5 25 11 1,000 14
7 SWE HANSSON Sofia SY KFK Kalmar 5 5 25 12 1,000 13
8 SWE WRAMNER Natalie ST GoFK Visby 5 5 25 15 1,000 10
9 LTU GRABOVSKYTE Lurde MK Musketiri 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
10 SWE ABU EID TJULIN Selma ST FFF Stockholm 5 6 29 20 0,833 9
11 SWE SENNERLIN HOLM Engla SY FKC Karlskrona 5 6 25 16 0,833 9
12 NOR TENGESDAL Vilde Bergens FK 4 5 24 15 0,800 9
13 EST PALK Madli En Garde Haapsalu 4 5 21 17 0,800 4
14 EST LOIT Karoliine Musketar 4 6 23 13 0,667 10
15 EST BER Vanessa IREM 4 6 27 19 0,667 8
16 SWE KRANSFORS Filippa VS KF99 Kungsbacka 4 6 27 20 0,667 7
17 EST VASSILJEVA Karina Tartu Kalev 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
18 SWE ATTELLESEY Inaas MF19 Malmö 4 6 27 22 0,667 5
19 SWE MAANINKA Moa VS KF99 Kungsbacka 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
20 EST KOMISSAROVA Karoliina Tartu Kalev 4 6 25 23 0,667 2
21 FIN SOHLBERG Oona Espoon Miekkailijat 4 6 25 23 0,667 2
22 FIN PÖYSTI Laura Helsingin Miekkailijat 3 5 23 17 0,600 6
23 NOR MALVIK Katherina Titan Fekteklubb 3 5 23 18 0,600 5
24 DEN STILLER Natalja HS Glostrup FK 3 5 23 19 0,600 4
25 EST NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza Le Glaive 3 5 21 18 0,600 3
26 EST MATSKEVITS Iris Maria Tallinna Mook 3 5 20 17 0,600 3
27 EST GLINKIN Karol-Liina Tallinna Mook 3 5 20 19 0,600 1
28 EST LANNES Susanne Tartu Kalev 3 5 18 18 0,600 0
29 SWE MUMM Alice ST DIF Stockholm 3 6 26 22 0,500 4
30 DEN STILLER Zarina HS Glostrup FK 3 6 21 18 0,500 3
31 LTU KRIAUCIUNAITE Gerda 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
32 LAT ORLOVA Marija 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
33 EST MELLES Anne-Mai Tallinna Mook 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
34 EST OSTROVSKI Elisabeth Tartu Kalev 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
35 NOR SMØRAAS Louise Bergens FK 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
36 NOR WEN Jiayi Bergens FK 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
37 SWE THIM Lovisa MS UF Uppsala 3 6 18 23 0,500 -5
38 NOR STRUCK Henrike Trondheim FK 2 5 17 18 0,400 -1
39 EST POLJAKOVA Andreane 2 5 19 21 0,400 -2
40 EST VELLESTE Karoliina Tallinna Mook 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2
41 FIN SAAVALAINEN Hannah Espoon Miekkailijat 2 5 19 22 0,400 -3
42 NOR FRIVIK Mia Njård Fekting 2 5 18 22 0,400 -4
43 LTU SIMKUTE Ausrine Gintarine spaga 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4
44 EST TRUUSE Gabriela Pohjakotkas 2 6 24 26 0,333 -2
45 FIN RITAKALLIO Rilla BE Turun Miekkailijat 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2
46 LTU JARUSEVICIUTE Ema 2 6 20 22 0,333 -2
47 FIN VEHVILÄINEN Vilma Turun Miekkailijat 2 6 20 22 0,333 -2
48 NOR NUKSA Armina Njård Fekting 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
49 LTU SENIUTAITE Aiste 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4
50 LTU SCETKO Patricija Gintarine spaga 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9
51 NOR KLOSTER Chiara Bygdø FK 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9
52 FIN NISKALA Viena Habda Helsinki 2 6 16 27 0,333 -11