Nordic Youth Championships | Epee | Women's | U20 | Individual | Sandefjord (NOR)

Date: 20.10.2019 08:37 | Norges Fekteforbund

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. SWE FRANSSON Emma SY KFK Kalmar
2. EST TRUUSE Gabriela Pohjakotkas
3. EST SKOBLOV Sandra Tallinna Mook
T3. LAT ORLOVA Marija
5. SWE ENGDAHL Sophie ST FFF Stockholm
6. SWE HANSSON Sofia SY KFK Kalmar
7. EST LOIT Karoliine Musketar
8. DEN STILLER Natalja HS Glostrup FK
9. LTU STAVICKAJA Ivona
10. SWE WRAMNER Natalie ST GoFK Visby
11. SWE ABU EID TJULIN Selma ST FFF Stockholm
12. SWE SENNERLIN HOLM Engla SY FKC Karlskrona
13. EST VASSILJEVA Karina Tartu Kalev
14. EST KOMISSAROVA Karoliina Tartu Kalev
15. EST LANNES Susanne Tartu Kalev
16. LTU SCETKO Patricija Gintarine spaga
17. EST TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii En Garde Haapsalu
18. EST PROOSVAELI Anneli En Garde Haapsalu
19. LTU GRABOVSKYTE Lurde MK Musketiri
20. NOR TENGESDAL Vilde Bergens FK
21. EST PALK Madli En Garde Haapsalu
22. SWE MAANINKA Moa VS KF99 Kungsbacka
23. NOR MALVIK Katherina Titan Fekteklubb
24. EST NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza Le Glaive
25. EST MATSKEVITS Iris Maria Tallinna Mook
26. EST GLINKIN Karol-Liina Tallinna Mook
27. DEN STILLER Zarina HS Glostrup FK
28. EST OSTROVSKI Elisabeth Tartu Kalev
29. NOR WEN Jiayi Bergens FK
30. LTU SIMKUTE Ausrine Gintarine spaga
31. FIN VEHVILÄINEN Vilma Turun Miekkailijat
32. LTU SENIUTAITE Aiste
33. EST BER Vanessa IREM
34. SWE KRANSFORS Filippa VS KF99 Kungsbacka
35. SWE ATTELLESEY Inaas MF19 Malmö
36. FIN SOHLBERG Oona Espoon Miekkailijat
37. FIN PÖYSTI Laura Helsingin Miekkailijat
38. SWE MUMM Alice ST DIF Stockholm
39. LTU KRIAUCIUNAITE Gerda
40. EST MELLES Anne-Mai Tallinna Mook
41. NOR SMØRAAS Louise Bergens FK
42. SWE THIM Lovisa MS UF Uppsala
43. NOR STRUCK Henrike Trondheim FK
44. EST POLJAKOVA Andreane
45. EST VELLESTE Karoliina Tallinna Mook
46. FIN SAAVALAINEN Hannah Espoon Miekkailijat
47. NOR FRIVIK Mia Njård Fekting
48. FIN RITAKALLIO Rilla BE Turun Miekkailijat
49. LTU JARUSEVICIUTE Ema
50. NOR NUKSA Armina Njård Fekting
51. NOR KLOSTER Chiara Bygdø FK
52. FIN NISKALA Viena Habda Helsinki
53. SWE FREDÉN Anna ST DIF Stockholm
54. SWE HEDBERG Olivia ST FFF Stockholm
55. EST NILISK Kristiin Tallinna Mook
56. LTU DEMSKYTE Terese Gaja-Florete
57. NOR FATULLAEVA Leila Njård Fekting
58. EST EEK Michelle IREM
59. LTU RAUKTYTE Egle
60. DEN CHILD Melissa Steinicke SJ Glostrup FK
61. SWE EKMAN Alice ST DIF Stockholm
62. SWE SCHULTZ Stina VS FKA Trollhättan
63. SWE EKMAN Ingrid ST FFF Stockholm
64. NOR FRIVIK Victoria Njård Fekting
65. SWE CARLANDER Elias SY FKC Karlskrona
66. NOR BJØRNSTAD Victoria Drammen FK