Nordic Youth Championships | Epee | Men's | U20 | Individual | Sandefjord (NOR)

Date: 19.10.2019 20:55 | Norges Fekteforbund

y: Table of 128, z: Table of 64
A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

y | Table of 128

z | Table of 64

1 KIIROJA Jaron
Tallinna Mook
EST Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 KARLSSON Neo
Helsingin Miekkailijat
FIN V 15
64 SOMMERNES Herman Elguren
Nøtterøy FK
NOR D 9
33 TAFENAU Kasper
Tallinna Mook
EST Pi
96 *** bye ***
97 *** bye *** Pi
32 SOERUM Inge
Bygdø FK
NOR
17 SANI Ville
Helsingin Miekkailijat
FIN Pi
112 *** bye ***
81 *** bye *** Pi
48 LINDQUIST Eric
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE
49 EIKANGER Olav
Bergens FK
NOR D 12
80 DIEMER Alfred
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
113 *** bye *** Pi
16 FLO Andreas
Stavanger FK
NOR
9 VON POST Joel
SY MFFG Malmö
SWE Pi
120 *** bye ***
73 GERM Richard
En Garde Haapsalu
EST D 8
56 GÖTHLIN Gustav
Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
41 KYKKÄNEN Robert
Porvoon Miekkailijat
FIN Pi
88 *** bye ***
105 *** bye *** Pi
24 DRAUGEDALEN Elias
Nøtterøy FK
NOR
25 OJALA Tuomas
Turun Miekkailijat
FIN Pi
104 *** bye ***
89 *** bye *** Pi
40 PIRHONEN Petri
Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN
57 SKOGERBOE Andreas
Stavanger FK
NOR D 12
72 BRANDES Magnus
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
121 *** bye *** Pi
8 KUTTI David
MS WFF Örebro
SWE
5 JUTILA Julius
Helsingin Miekkailijat
FIN Pi
124 *** bye ***
69 MANCEWICZ Mikolaj
ST GoFK Visby
SWE V 15
60 ULLTJÄRN Julius
MS LFK Linköping
SWE D 9
37 AFANASSIEV Nikita
Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN Pi
92 *** bye ***
101 *** bye *** Pi
28 NOVOSELTSEV Ivan
SBSK Draakon
EST
21 PRIIMAEGI Henrik
Tallinna Mook
EST Pi
108 *** bye ***
85 *** bye *** Pi
44 FRIDH Simon
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE
53 LOMHOLT Sebastian
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN D 14
76 CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN V 15
117 *** bye *** Pi
12 SONTAGH Jakob
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE
13 TOBIAS Erik
SBSK Draakon
EST Pi
116 *** bye ***
77 PAHKALA Pyry
Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
FIN D 10
52 LAO Mattias
En Garde Haapsalu
EST V 15
45 SAPOVALOV Evgeniy
LTU Pi
84 *** bye ***
109 *** bye *** Pi
20 ERIKSSON Filip
MS UF Uppsala
SWE
29 KUHTA Marko
Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN Pi
100 *** bye ***
93 *** bye *** Pi
36 ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSK Draakon
EST
61 NORRMAN Henrik
SY MF19 Malmö
SWE D 12
68 LOZENKO Makar
LTU V 15
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 DAHLBO Benjamin
Njård Fekting
NOR
3 BOBROV Ilian
SBSK Draakon
EST Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 KARLSEN Henning
Bergens FK
NOR V 15
62 ARONOWITSCH Zeev
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 12
35 STORMARK Christoffer
Bergens FK
NOR Pi
94 *** bye ***
99 *** bye *** Pi
30 POUSETTE Hugo
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE
19 STRAUMOY Truls
Bergens FK
NOR Pi
110 *** bye ***
83 *** bye *** Pi
46 NYHOLM Adam
MS FKC Karlskrona
SWE
51 ULLTJÄRN Gabriel
MS LFK Linköping
SWE V 15
78 FILON Demjan
LTU D 14
115 *** bye *** Pi
14 RYNKEVIC Alan
LTU
11 EEG Svend Markus
Stavanger FK
NOR Pi
118 *** bye ***
75 BAKKE Alexander
Stavanger FK
NOR V 15
54 KERANEN Miika
KS Kalpaveljet
FIN D 12
43 TAMOSIUNAS Aidas
LTU Pi
86 *** bye ***
107 *** bye *** Pi
22 SEPP Tony
En Garde Haapsalu
EST
27 KELLY Christopher
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE Pi
102 *** bye ***
91 *** bye *** Pi
38 RANTANEN Joona
Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN
59 KLAVENESS Andreas
Bygdø FK
NOR D 14
70 ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas
MS UF Uppsala
SWE V 15
123 *** bye *** Pi
6 DYRSETH Brage
Bergens FK
NOR
7 GEITUNG Tomas
Bergens FK
NOR Pi
122 *** bye ***
71 BECKEMAN Erik
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 5
58 NYMAN Filip
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
39 OLKVAM Ole Magnus
Njård Fekting
NOR Pi
90 *** bye ***
103 *** bye *** Pi
26 TORESTEN Mikael
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE
23 KALLIO Matias
Kalpaveljet
FIN Pi
106 *** bye ***
87 *** bye *** Pi
42 BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
Njård Fekting
NOR
55 NIKULIN Dmitry
LAT V 15
74 HOFF Erik
Bygdø FK
NOR D 10
119 *** bye *** Pi
10 KALININAS Leonardas
LTU
15 JENSEN August Lindstrom
HS Hellerup FK
DEN Pi
114 *** bye ***
79 IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik
Bygdø FK
NOR D 5
50 LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSK Draakon
EST V 15
47 HANSTEIN Braian
En Garde Haapsalu
EST Pi
82 *** bye ***
111 *** bye *** Pi
18 WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
Njård Fekting
NOR
31 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
Njård Fekting
NOR Pi
98 *** bye ***
95 *** bye *** Pi
34 SALM Markus
Tallinna Mook
EST
63 BÆKMAND Nicky
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 8
66 FRIDMAN Milton
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 HEINÄMAA Akseli
Kalpaveljet
FIN
 
KIIROJA Jaron
Tallinna Mook
EST V 15
KARLSSON Neo
Helsingin Miekkailijat
FIN D 11
 
 
TAFENAU Kasper
Tallinna Mook
EST V 15
SOERUM Inge
Bygdø FK
NOR D 10
 
 
SANI Ville
Helsingin Miekkailijat
FIN V 15
LINDQUIST Eric
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE D 14
 
 
DIEMER Alfred
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
FLO Andreas
Stavanger FK
NOR D 14
 
 
VON POST Joel
SY MFFG Malmö
SWE V 15
GÖTHLIN Gustav
Njård Fekting
NOR D 6
 
 
KYKKÄNEN Robert
Porvoon Miekkailijat
FIN D 11
DRAUGEDALEN Elias
Nøtterøy FK
NOR V 15
 
 
OJALA Tuomas
Turun Miekkailijat
FIN D 13
PIRHONEN Petri
Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN V 15
 
 
BRANDES Magnus
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 8
KUTTI David
MS WFF Örebro
SWE V 15
 
 
JUTILA Julius
Helsingin Miekkailijat
FIN D 13
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj
ST GoFK Visby
SWE V 15
 
 
AFANASSIEV Nikita
Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN V 15
NOVOSELTSEV Ivan
SBSK Draakon
EST D 13
 
 
PRIIMAEGI Henrik
Tallinna Mook
EST V 15
FRIDH Simon
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE D 11
 
 
CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN D 7
SONTAGH Jakob
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
TOBIAS Erik
SBSK Draakon
EST V 15
LAO Mattias
En Garde Haapsalu
EST D 11
 
 
SAPOVALOV Evgeniy
LTU D 6
ERIKSSON Filip
MS UF Uppsala
SWE V 15
 
 
KUHTA Marko
Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN V 15
ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSK Draakon
EST D 9
 
 
LOZENKO Makar
LTU D 10
DAHLBO Benjamin
Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
 
 
BOBROV Ilian
SBSK Draakon
EST V 15
KARLSEN Henning
Bergens FK
NOR D 5
 
 
STORMARK Christoffer
Bergens FK
NOR D 12
POUSETTE Hugo
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
STRAUMOY Truls
Bergens FK
NOR V 15
NYHOLM Adam
MS FKC Karlskrona
SWE D 4
 
 
ULLTJÄRN Gabriel
MS LFK Linköping
SWE D 9
RYNKEVIC Alan
LTU V 15
 
 
EEG Svend Markus
Stavanger FK
NOR D 13
BAKKE Alexander
Stavanger FK
NOR V 15
 
 
TAMOSIUNAS Aidas
LTU D 11
SEPP Tony
En Garde Haapsalu
EST V 15
 
 
KELLY Christopher
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
RANTANEN Joona
Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN D 8
 
 
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas
MS UF Uppsala
SWE D 8
DYRSETH Brage
Bergens FK
NOR V 15
 
 
GEITUNG Tomas
Bergens FK
NOR D 11
NYMAN Filip
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
OLKVAM Ole Magnus
Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
TORESTEN Mikael
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE D 4
 
 
KALLIO Matias
Kalpaveljet
FIN V 15
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
Njård Fekting
NOR D 13
 
 
NIKULIN Dmitry
LAT D 10
KALININAS Leonardas
LTU V 15
 
 
JENSEN August Lindstrom
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSK Draakon
EST D 9
 
 
HANSTEIN Braian
En Garde Haapsalu
EST D 14
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
 
 
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
Njård Fekting
NOR D 3
SALM Markus
Tallinna Mook
EST V 15
 
 
FRIDMAN Milton
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 6
HEINÄMAA Akseli
Kalpaveljet
FIN V 15
 
back to top
 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 KIIROJA Jaron
Tallinna Mook
EST V 15
32 TAFENAU Kasper
Tallinna Mook
EST D 12
17 SANI Ville
Helsingin Miekkailijat
FIN D 6
16 DIEMER Alfred
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
9 VON POST Joel
SY MFFG Malmö
SWE D 14
24 DRAUGEDALEN Elias
Nøtterøy FK
NOR V 15
25 PIRHONEN Petri
Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN D 14
8 KUTTI David
MS WFF Örebro
SWE V 15
5 MANCEWICZ Mikolaj
ST GoFK Visby
SWE V 15
28 AFANASSIEV Nikita
Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN D 8
21 PRIIMAEGI Henrik
Tallinna Mook
EST V 15
12 SONTAGH Jakob
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 12
13 TOBIAS Erik
SBSK Draakon
EST V 15
20 ERIKSSON Filip
MS UF Uppsala
SWE D 13
29 KUHTA Marko
Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN D 10
4 DAHLBO Benjamin
Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
3 BOBROV Ilian
SBSK Draakon
EST V 15
30 POUSETTE Hugo
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 5
19 STRAUMOY Truls
Bergens FK
NOR D 14
14 RYNKEVIC Alan
LTU V 15
11 BAKKE Alexander
Stavanger FK
NOR D 5
22 SEPP Tony
En Garde Haapsalu
EST V 15
27 KELLY Christopher
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
6 DYRSETH Brage
Bergens FK
NOR D 9
7 NYMAN Filip
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
26 OLKVAM Ole Magnus
Njård Fekting
NOR D 14
23 KALLIO Matias
Kalpaveljet
FIN D 11
10 KALININAS Leonardas
LTU V 15
15 JENSEN August Lindstrom
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
18 WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
Njård Fekting
NOR D 12
31 SALM Markus
Tallinna Mook
EST V 12
2 HEINÄMAA Akseli
Kalpaveljet
FIN D 11
 
KIIROJA Jaron
Tallinna Mook
EST V 15
DIEMER Alfred
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 8
 
 
DRAUGEDALEN Elias
Nøtterøy FK
NOR V 15
KUTTI David
MS WFF Örebro
SWE D 13
 
 
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj
ST GoFK Visby
SWE D 7
PRIIMAEGI Henrik
Tallinna Mook
EST V 15
 
 
TOBIAS Erik
SBSK Draakon
EST V 15
DAHLBO Benjamin
Njård Fekting
NOR D 13
 
 
BOBROV Ilian
SBSK Draakon
EST V 15
RYNKEVIC Alan
LTU D 11
 
 
SEPP Tony
En Garde Haapsalu
EST D 7
KELLY Christopher
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
NYMAN Filip
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 8
KALININAS Leonardas
LTU V 15
 
 
JENSEN August Lindstrom
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
SALM Markus
Tallinna Mook
EST D 12
 
 
 
 
KIIROJA Jaron
Tallinna Mook
EST V 15
DRAUGEDALEN Elias
Nøtterøy FK
NOR D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
PRIIMAEGI Henrik
Tallinna Mook
EST D 12
TOBIAS Erik
SBSK Draakon
EST V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BOBROV Ilian
SBSK Draakon
EST V 15
KELLY Christopher
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
KALININAS Leonardas
LTU D 10
JENSEN August Lindstrom
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 KIIROJA Jaron
Tallinna Mook
EST V 15
4 TOBIAS Erik
SBSK Draakon
EST D 14
3 BOBROV Ilian
SBSK Draakon
EST V 15
2 JENSEN August Lindstrom
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 11
 
KIIROJA Jaron
Tallinna Mook
EST D 12
BOBROV Ilian
SBSK Draakon
EST V 15
 
back to top