Nordic Youth Championships | Epee | Men's | U20 | Individual | Sandefjord (NOR)

Date: 19.10.2019 20:55 | Norges Fekteforbund

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 EST KIIROJA Jaron Tallinna Mook 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
2 FIN HEINÄMAA Akseli Kalpaveljet 5 5 25 6 1,000 19
3 EST BOBROV Ilian SBSK Draakon 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
4 NOR DAHLBO Benjamin Njård Fekting 5 5 25 8 1,000 17
5 FIN JUTILA Julius Helsingin Miekkailijat 6 6 30 16 1,000 14
6 NOR DYRSETH Brage Bergens FK 5 5 25 12 1,000 13
7 NOR GEITUNG Tomas Bergens FK 6 6 29 17 1,000 12
8 SWE KUTTI David MS WFF Örebro 5 5 25 13 1,000 12
9 SWE VON POST Joel SY MFFG Malmö 5 5 23 11 1,000 12
10 LTU KALININAS Leonardas 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
11 NOR EEG Svend Markus Stavanger FK 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
12 SWE SONTAGH Jakob ST DIF Stockholm 5 6 24 11 0,833 13
13 EST TOBIAS Erik SBSK Draakon 5 6 29 17 0,833 12
14 LTU RYNKEVIC Alan 5 6 28 17 0,833 11
15 DEN JENSEN August Lindstrom HS Hellerup FK 5 6 28 17 0,833 11
16 NOR FLO Andreas Stavanger FK 5 6 29 19 0,833 10
17 FIN SANI Ville Helsingin Miekkailijat 5 6 27 22 0,833 5
18 NOR WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen Njård Fekting 4 5 23 11 0,800 12
19 NOR STRAUMOY Truls Bergens FK 4 5 23 11 0,800 12
20 SWE ERIKSSON Filip MS UF Uppsala 4 5 23 12 0,800 11
21 EST PRIIMAEGI Henrik Tallinna Mook 4 5 24 14 0,800 10
22 EST SEPP Tony En Garde Haapsalu 4 5 23 14 0,800 9
23 FIN KALLIO Matias Kalpaveljet 4 5 22 14 0,800 8
24 NOR DRAUGEDALEN Elias Nøtterøy FK 4 5 22 15 0,800 7
25 FIN OJALA Tuomas Turun Miekkailijat 4 5 22 17 0,800 5
26 SWE TORESTEN Mikael SY FKC Karlskrona 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
27 SWE KELLY Christopher ST DIF Stockholm 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
28 EST NOVOSELTSEV Ivan SBSK Draakon 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
29 FIN KUHTA Marko Espoon Miekkailijat 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
30 SWE POUSETTE Hugo ST DIF Stockholm 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
31 NOR BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes Njård Fekting 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
32 NOR SOERUM Inge Bygdø FK 3 5 23 19 0,600 4
33 EST TAFENAU Kasper Tallinna Mook 3 5 22 18 0,600 4
34 EST SALM Markus Tallinna Mook 3 5 18 15 0,600 3
35 NOR STORMARK Christoffer Bergens FK 3 5 18 16 0,600 2
36 EST ALTUNIN Valentin SBSK Draakon 3 5 20 19 0,600 1
37 FIN AFANASSIEV Nikita Espoon Miekkailijat 3 5 20 19 0,600 1
38 FIN RANTANEN Joona Espoon Miekkailijat 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
39 NOR OLKVAM Ole Magnus Njård Fekting 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
40 FIN PIRHONEN Petri Espoon Miekkailijat 3 6 25 22 0,500 3
41 FIN KYKKÄNEN Robert Porvoon Miekkailijat 3 6 26 24 0,500 2
42 NOR BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander Njård Fekting 3 6 25 23 0,500 2
43 LTU TAMOSIUNAS Aidas 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
44 SWE FRIDH Simon SY FKC Karlskrona 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
45 LTU SAPOVALOV Evgeniy 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2
46 SWE NYHOLM Adam MS FKC Karlskrona 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
47 EST HANSTEIN Braian En Garde Haapsalu 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
48 SWE LINDQUIST Eric SY FKC Karlskrona 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4
49 NOR EIKANGER Olav Bergens FK 2 5 21 19 0,400 2
50 EST LUTSENKO Ilja SBSK Draakon 2 5 21 20 0,400 1
51 SWE ULLTJÄRN Gabriel MS LFK Linköping 2 5 18 18 0,400 0
52 EST LAO Mattias En Garde Haapsalu 2 5 19 20 0,400 -1
53 DEN LOMHOLT Sebastian SJ KFK Kalundborg 2 5 18 19 0,400 -1
54 FIN KERANEN Miika KS Kalpaveljet 2 5 19 21 0,400 -2
55 LAT NIKULIN Dmitry 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2
56 NOR GÖTHLIN Gustav Njård Fekting 2 5 15 17 0,400 -2
57 NOR SKOGERBOE Andreas Stavanger FK 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3
58 SWE NYMAN Filip ST DIF Stockholm 2 5 16 19 0,400 -3
59 NOR KLAVENESS Andreas Bygdø FK 2 5 18 22 0,400 -4
60 SWE ULLTJÄRN Julius MS LFK Linköping 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4
61 SWE NORRMAN Henrik SY MF19 Malmö 2 5 18 23 0,400 -5
62 SWE ARONOWITSCH Zeev ST DIF Stockholm 2 5 16 21 0,400 -5
63 DEN BÆKMAND Nicky HS Hellerup FK 2 5 16 23 0,400 -7
64 NOR SOMMERNES Herman Elguren Nøtterøy FK 2 5 15 22 0,400 -7
65 FIN KARLSSON Neo Helsingin Miekkailijat 2 5 14 22 0,400 -8
66 SWE FRIDMAN Milton ST DIF Stockholm 2 5 14 22 0,400 -8
67 NOR KARLSEN Henning Bergens FK 2 6 22 23 0,333 -1
68 LTU LOZENKO Makar 2 6 19 20 0,333 -1
69 SWE MANCEWICZ Mikolaj ST GoFK Visby 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2
70 SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas MS UF Uppsala 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
71 SWE BECKEMAN Erik ST DIF Stockholm 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
72 DEN BRANDES Magnus HS Hellerup FK 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
73 EST GERM Richard En Garde Haapsalu 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
74 NOR HOFF Erik Bygdø FK 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7
75 NOR BAKKE Alexander Stavanger FK 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8
76 DEN CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev SJ KFK Kalundborg 2 6 13 21 0,333 -8
77 FIN PAHKALA Pyry Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 1 5 17 23 0,200 -6
78 LTU FILON Demjan 1 5 16 22 0,200 -6
79 NOR IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik Bygdø FK 1 5 15 21 0,200 -6
80 DEN DIEMER Alfred HS Hellerup FK 1 5 15 22 0,200 -7