Nordic Youth Championships | Epee | Men's | U20 | Individual | Sandefjord (NOR)

Date: 19.10.2019 20:55 | Norges Fekteforbund


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: RUUD Emil Friis

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR KLAVENESS Andreas
1 Bygdø FK
1 D4 V5 V5 D3 D1 2 18 22 0.400 -4 4. 59.
EST ALTUNIN Valentin
1 SBSK Draakon
2 V5 V4 D3 V5 D3 3 20 19 0.600 1 2. 36.
LTU FILON Demjan
1
3 D3 D3 D4 V5 D1 1 16 22 0.200 -6 6. 78.
NOR SOMMERNES Herman Elguren
1 Nøtterøy FK
4 D4 V5 V5 D1 D0 2 15 22 0.400 -7 5. 64.
SWE NYMAN Filip
DIF Stockholm
5 V5 D2 D3 V5 D1 2 16 19 0.400 -3 3. 58.
FIN HEINÄMAA Akseli
1 Kalpaveljet
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 2.
details
ALTUNIN Valentin   V 5 D 4   KLAVENESS Andreas R:
FILON Demjan   D 4 V 5   SOMMERNES Herman Elguren R:
NYMAN Filip   D 1 V 5   HEINÄMAA Akseli R:
KLAVENESS Andreas   V 5 D 3   FILON Demjan R:
HEINÄMAA Akseli   V 5 D 3   ALTUNIN Valentin R:
SOMMERNES Herman Elguren   D 1 V 5   NYMAN Filip R:
HEINÄMAA Akseli   V 5 D 1   KLAVENESS Andreas R:
NYMAN Filip   D 3 V 5   FILON Demjan R:
ALTUNIN Valentin   D 3 V 5   SOMMERNES Herman Elguren R:
KLAVENESS Andreas   D 3 V 5   NYMAN Filip R:
SOMMERNES Herman Elguren   D 0 V 5   HEINÄMAA Akseli R:
FILON Demjan   D 3 V 4   ALTUNIN Valentin R:
SOMMERNES Herman Elguren   D 4 V 5   KLAVENESS Andreas R:
ALTUNIN Valentin   V 5 D 2   NYMAN Filip R:
HEINÄMAA Akseli   V 5 D 1   FILON Demjan R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: BORSODI Andras

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
1 Njård Fekting
1 D4 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 25 23 0.500 2 3. 42.
FIN SANI Ville
1 Helsingin Miekkailijat
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 22 0.833 5 2. 17.
EST KIIROJA Jaron
1 Tallinna Mook
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 1.
NOR DAHLE CRANNER Jens
1 Stavanger FK
4 D3 D3 D1 D1 D2 D4 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 94.
SWE BECKEMAN Erik
DIF Stockholm
5 D2 D3 D2 V5 V5 D3 2 20 25 0.333 -5 5. 71.
DEN BRANDES Magnus
Hellerup FK
6 V5 D3 D3 V5 D4 D0 2 20 26 0.333 -6 6. 72.
LTU TAMOSIUNAS Aidas
1
7 D3 D4 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 22 22 0.500 0 4. 43.
details
DAHLE CRANNER Jens   D 3 V 5   BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander R:
BECKEMAN Erik   D 3 V 5   SANI Ville R:
BRANDES Magnus   D 3 V 5   KIIROJA Jaron R:
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander   V 5 D 3   TAMOSIUNAS Aidas R:
DAHLE CRANNER Jens   D 1 V 5   BECKEMAN Erik R:
KIIROJA Jaron   V 5 D 2   SANI Ville R:
TAMOSIUNAS Aidas   V 5 D 0   BRANDES Magnus R:
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander   V 5 D 2   BECKEMAN Erik R:
KIIROJA Jaron   V 5 D 1   DAHLE CRANNER Jens R:
SANI Ville   V 5 D 3   BRANDES Magnus R:
TAMOSIUNAS Aidas   V 5 D 3   BECKEMAN Erik R:
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander   D 2 V 5   KIIROJA Jaron R:
BRANDES Magnus   V 5 D 2   DAHLE CRANNER Jens R:
SANI Ville   V 5 D 4   TAMOSIUNAS Aidas R:
BECKEMAN Erik   D 2 V 5   KIIROJA Jaron R:
BRANDES Magnus   V 5 D 4   BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander R:
DAHLE CRANNER Jens   D 3 V 5   SANI Ville R:
KIIROJA Jaron   V 5 D 0   TAMOSIUNAS Aidas R:
BECKEMAN Erik   V 5 D 4   BRANDES Magnus R:
SANI Ville   V 5 D 4   BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander R:
TAMOSIUNAS Aidas   V 5 D 4   DAHLE CRANNER Jens R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: AABECH Nina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
1 Njård Fekting
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 24 20 0.667 4 2. 31.
SWE FRIDH Simon
FKC Karlskrona
2 D3 D4 V5 V5 V4 D1 3 22 22 0.500 0 4. 43.
LTU SAPOVALOV Evgeniy
1
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 D2 3 23 25 0.500 -2 5. 45.
NOR KNIVE Jesper S.
1 Sandefjord FK
4 D0 D2 V5 D2 D2 D3 1 14 29 0.167 -15 7. 91.
SWE TUNKLEV Edmund
ARA Helsingborg
5 D3 D2 D3 V5 D3 D2 1 18 27 0.167 -9 6. 87.
FIN RANTANEN Joona
1 Espoon Miekkailijat
6 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 25 21 0.500 4 3. 38.
EST BOBROV Ilian
1 SBSK Draakon
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 3.
details
KNIVE Jesper S.   D 0 V 5   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes R:
TUNKLEV Edmund   D 2 V 5   FRIDH Simon R:
RANTANEN Joona   V 5 D 2   SAPOVALOV Evgeniy R:
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   D 1 V 5   BOBROV Ilian R:
KNIVE Jesper S.   D 2 V 5   TUNKLEV Edmund R:
SAPOVALOV Evgeniy   V 5 D 4   FRIDH Simon R:
BOBROV Ilian   V 5 D 3   RANTANEN Joona R:
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   V 5 D 3   TUNKLEV Edmund R:
SAPOVALOV Evgeniy   D 4 V 5   KNIVE Jesper S. R:
FRIDH Simon   V 4 D 3   RANTANEN Joona R:
BOBROV Ilian   V 5 D 2   TUNKLEV Edmund R:
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   D 3 V 5   SAPOVALOV Evgeniy R:
RANTANEN Joona   V 5 D 2   KNIVE Jesper S. R:
FRIDH Simon   D 1 V 5   BOBROV Ilian R:
TUNKLEV Edmund   D 3 V 5   SAPOVALOV Evgeniy R:
RANTANEN Joona   D 4 V 5   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes R:
KNIVE Jesper S.   D 2 V 5   FRIDH Simon R:
SAPOVALOV Evgeniy   D 2 V 5   BOBROV Ilian R:
TUNKLEV Edmund   D 3 V 5   RANTANEN Joona R:
FRIDH Simon   D 3 V 5   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes R:
BOBROV Ilian   V 5 D 3   KNIVE Jesper S. R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: KROHN Otthar Andreas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR GEITUNG Tomas
1 Bergens FK
1 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 6 29 17 1.000 12 1. 7.
SWE MANCEWICZ Mikolaj
GoFK Visby
2 D1 V5 D4 V5 D4 D4 2 23 25 0.333 -2 6. 69.
LTU LOZENKO Makar
1
3 D2 D3 V5 V5 D1 D3 2 19 20 0.333 -1 5. 68.
NOR HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen
1 Nøtterøy FK
4 D3 V5 D2 D3 D2 D2 1 17 29 0.167 -12 7. 88.
SWE LINDQUIST Eric
FKC Karlskrona
5 D3 D2 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 21 25 0.500 -4 4. 48.
EST NOVOSELTSEV Ivan
1 SBSK Draakon
6 D4 V5 V2 V5 D4 V5 4 25 20 0.667 5 2. 28.
FIN KYKKÄNEN Robert
1 Porvoon Miekkailijat
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 26 24 0.500 2 3. 41.
details
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen   D 3 V 5   GEITUNG Tomas R:
LINDQUIST Eric   D 2 V 5   MANCEWICZ Mikolaj R:
NOVOSELTSEV Ivan   V 2 D 1   LOZENKO Makar R:
GEITUNG Tomas   V 5 D 4   KYKKÄNEN Robert R:
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen   D 3 V 5   LINDQUIST Eric R:
LOZENKO Makar   D 3 V 5   MANCEWICZ Mikolaj R:
KYKKÄNEN Robert   D 3 V 5   NOVOSELTSEV Ivan R:
GEITUNG Tomas   V 4 D 3   LINDQUIST Eric R:
LOZENKO Makar   V 5 D 2   HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen R:
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj   D 4 V 5   NOVOSELTSEV Ivan R:
KYKKÄNEN Robert   D 4 V 5   LINDQUIST Eric R:
GEITUNG Tomas   V 5 D 2   LOZENKO Makar R:
NOVOSELTSEV Ivan   V 5 D 2   HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen R:
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj   D 4 V 5   KYKKÄNEN Robert R:
LINDQUIST Eric   D 1 V 5   LOZENKO Makar R:
NOVOSELTSEV Ivan   D 4 V 5   GEITUNG Tomas R:
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen   V 5 D 4   MANCEWICZ Mikolaj R:
LOZENKO Makar   D 3 V 5   KYKKÄNEN Robert R:
LINDQUIST Eric   V 5 D 4   NOVOSELTSEV Ivan R:
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj   D 1 V 5   GEITUNG Tomas R:
KYKKÄNEN Robert   V 5 D 2   HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: NAUKAS Aivar

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR OLKVAM Ole Magnus
1 Njård Fekting
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 3 25 21 0.500 4 4. 38.
SWE POUSETTE Hugo
DIF Stockholm
2 V5 D3 V4 V5 V5 D4 4 26 22 0.667 4 3. 30.
FIN KUHTA Marko
1 Espoon Miekkailijat
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 24 19 0.667 5 2. 29.
NOR NIELSEN Fredrik R.
1 Sandefjord FK
4 D2 D3 D2 D1 D2 D0 0 10 29 0.000 -19 7. 96.
SWE NYHOLM Adam
FKC Karlskrona
5 D2 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 22 24 0.500 -2 5. 46.
EST GERM Richard
1 En Garde Haapsalu
6 V5 D2 D2 V5 D4 D1 2 19 25 0.333 -6 6. 73.
LTU KALININAS Leonardas
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 10.
details
NIELSEN Fredrik R.   D 2 V 5   OLKVAM Ole Magnus R:
NYHOLM Adam   D 3 V 5   POUSETTE Hugo R:
GERM Richard   D 2 V 5   KUHTA Marko R:
OLKVAM Ole Magnus   D 3 V 5   KALININAS Leonardas R:
NIELSEN Fredrik R.   D 1 V 5   NYHOLM Adam R:
KUHTA Marko   V 5 D 3   POUSETTE Hugo R:
KALININAS Leonardas   V 5 D 1   GERM Richard R:
OLKVAM Ole Magnus   V 5 D 2   NYHOLM Adam R:
KUHTA Marko   V 5 D 2   NIELSEN Fredrik R. R:
POUSETTE Hugo   V 5 D 2   GERM Richard R:
KALININAS Leonardas   D 4 V 5   NYHOLM Adam R:
OLKVAM Ole Magnus   V 5 D 2   KUHTA Marko R:
GERM Richard   V 5 D 2   NIELSEN Fredrik R. R:
POUSETTE Hugo   D 4 V 5   KALININAS Leonardas R:
NYHOLM Adam   D 2 V 5   KUHTA Marko R:
GERM Richard   V 5 D 3   OLKVAM Ole Magnus R:
NIELSEN Fredrik R.   D 3 V 4   POUSETTE Hugo R:
KUHTA Marko   D 2 V 5   KALININAS Leonardas R:
NYHOLM Adam   V 5 D 4   GERM Richard R:
POUSETTE Hugo   V 5 D 4   OLKVAM Ole Magnus R:
KALININAS Leonardas   V 5 D 0   NIELSEN Fredrik R. R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE KELLY Christopher
DIF Stockholm
1 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 27.
NOR KARLSEN Henning
1 Bergens FK
2 D3 D3 D3 D3 V5 V5 2 22 23 0.333 -1 4. 67.
FIN JUTILA Julius
1 Helsingin Miekkailijat
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 5.
SWE ERIKSSON Isak
I2 Karlstad
4 D4 V5 D4 D4 D1 D3 1 21 28 0.167 -7 6. 86.
NOR FLO Andreas
1 Stavanger FK
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 19 0.833 10 2. 16.
DEN CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev
KFK Kalundborg
6 D1 D1 D0 V5 D1 V5 2 13 21 0.333 -8 5. 76.
EST PEVKUR Jan Joonas
1 Tallinna Mook
7 D1 D2 D3 V5 D3 D0 1 14 28 0.167 -14 7. 90.
details
ERIKSSON Isak   D 4 V 5   KELLY Christopher R:
FLO Andreas   V 5 D 3   KARLSEN Henning R:
CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev   D 0 V 5   JUTILA Julius R:
KELLY Christopher   V 5 D 1   PEVKUR Jan Joonas R:
ERIKSSON Isak   D 4 V 5   FLO Andreas R:
JUTILA Julius   V 5 D 3   KARLSEN Henning R:
PEVKUR Jan Joonas   D 0 V 5   CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev R:
KELLY Christopher   D 3 V 5   FLO Andreas R:
JUTILA Julius   V 5 D 4   ERIKSSON Isak R:
KARLSEN Henning   V 5 D 1   CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev R:
PEVKUR Jan Joonas   D 3 V 5   FLO Andreas R:
KELLY Christopher   D 2 V 5   JUTILA Julius R:
CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev   V 5 D 1   ERIKSSON Isak R:
KARLSEN Henning   V 5 D 2   PEVKUR Jan Joonas R:
FLO Andreas   D 4 V 5   JUTILA Julius R:
CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev   D 1 V 5   KELLY Christopher R:
ERIKSSON Isak   V 5 D 3   KARLSEN Henning R:
JUTILA Julius   V 5 D 3   PEVKUR Jan Joonas R:
FLO Andreas   V 5 D 1   CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev R:
KARLSEN Henning   D 3 V 5   KELLY Christopher R:
PEVKUR Jan Joonas   V 5 D 3   ERIKSSON Isak R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: FJERMESTAD Tord

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR BAKKE Alexander
1 Stavanger FK
1 V5 V5 D1 D3 D2 D1 2 17 25 0.333 -8 6. 75.
NOR WALLE Henrik Christopher
1 Njård Fekting
2 D1 D2 D2 D2 D2 D1 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 97.
NOR HOFF Erik
1 Bygdø FK
3 D4 V5 D1 D1 V5 D3 2 19 26 0.333 -7 5. 74.
DEN JENSEN August Lindstrom
Hellerup FK
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 17 0.833 11 2. 14.
SWE TORESTEN Mikael
FKC Karlskrona
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 4 27 18 0.667 9 3. 26.
FIN PIRHONEN Petri
1 Espoon Miekkailijat
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 D4 3 25 22 0.500 3 4. 40.
EST TOBIAS Erik
1 SBSK Draakon
7 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 17 0.833 12 1. 13.
details
WALLE Henrik Christopher   D 1 V 5   BAKKE Alexander R:
TORESTEN Mikael   D 4 V 5   JENSEN August Lindstrom R:
TOBIAS Erik   V 5 D 4   PIRHONEN Petri R:
BAKKE Alexander   V 5 D 4   HOFF Erik R:
TOBIAS Erik   D 4 V 5   JENSEN August Lindstrom R:
HOFF Erik   V 5 D 2   WALLE Henrik Christopher R:
BAKKE Alexander   D 3 V 5   TORESTEN Mikael R:
WALLE Henrik Christopher   D 2 V 5   PIRHONEN Petri R:
JENSEN August Lindstrom   V 5 D 1   HOFF Erik R:
TORESTEN Mikael   D 3 V 5   TOBIAS Erik R:
PIRHONEN Petri   V 5 D 2   BAKKE Alexander R:
WALLE Henrik Christopher   D 2 V 5   JENSEN August Lindstrom R:
HOFF Erik   D 3 V 5   TOBIAS Erik R:
PIRHONEN Petri   D 2 V 5   TORESTEN Mikael R:
JENSEN August Lindstrom   V 5 D 1   BAKKE Alexander R:
TOBIAS Erik   V 5 D 1   WALLE Henrik Christopher R:
HOFF Erik   D 1 V 5   TORESTEN Mikael R:
JENSEN August Lindstrom   D 3 V 5   PIRHONEN Petri R:
BAKKE Alexander   D 1 V 5   TOBIAS Erik R:
TORESTEN Mikael   V 5 D 2   WALLE Henrik Christopher R:
PIRHONEN Petri   D 4 V 5   HOFF Erik R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: EEG Ole

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR STRAUMOY Truls
1 Bergens FK
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 11 0.800 12 2. 18.
NOR SKOGERBOE Andreas
1 Stavanger FK
2 D1 D3 V5 V5 D3 2 17 20 0.400 -3 4. 57.
SWE KUTTI David
WFF Örebro
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 1.000 12 1. 8.
SWE ENGSTRAND Theodor
ARA Helsingborg
4 D2 D4 D0 D4 V5 1 15 24 0.200 -9 5. 81.
EST ZABELIN Eldar
1 Le Glaive
5 D1 D2 D3 V5 D3 1 14 24 0.200 -10 6. 83.
FIN KERANEN Miika
Kalpaveljet
6 D2 V4 D4 D4 V5 2 19 21 0.400 -2 3. 54.
details
SKOGERBOE Andreas   D 1 V 5   STRAUMOY Truls R:
KUTTI David   V 5 D 0   ENGSTRAND Theodor R:
ZABELIN Eldar   D 3 V 5   KERANEN Miika R:
STRAUMOY Truls   D 3 V 5   KUTTI David R:
KERANEN Miika   V 4 D 3   SKOGERBOE Andreas R:
ENGSTRAND Theodor   D 4 V 5   ZABELIN Eldar R:
KERANEN Miika   D 2 V 5   STRAUMOY Truls R:
ZABELIN Eldar   D 3 V 5   KUTTI David R:
SKOGERBOE Andreas   V 5 D 4   ENGSTRAND Theodor R:
STRAUMOY Truls   V 5 D 1   ZABELIN Eldar R:
ENGSTRAND Theodor   V 5 D 4   KERANEN Miika R:
KUTTI David   V 5 D 3   SKOGERBOE Andreas R:
ENGSTRAND Theodor   D 2 V 5   STRAUMOY Truls R:
SKOGERBOE Andreas   V 5 D 2   ZABELIN Eldar R:
KERANEN Miika   D 4 V 5   KUTTI David R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: MARKEVICHIUS Povilas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR DAHLBO Benjamin
1 Njård Fekting
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 4.
NOR SOERUM Inge
1 Bygdø FK
2 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 23 19 0.600 4 2. 32.
FIN AFANASSIEV Nikita
1 Espoon Miekkailijat
3 D1 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 20 19 0.600 1 3. 36.
EST LAO Mattias
1 En Garde Haapsalu
4 D3 D2 V5 D4 V5 2 19 20 0.400 -1 4. 52.
DEN BÆKMAND Nicky
Hellerup FK
5 D0 D4 D2 V5 V5 2 16 23 0.400 -7 5. 63.
SWE SOLEHAV André
FFF Stockholm
6 D0 D3 D3 D1 D4 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 92.
details
SOERUM Inge   D 4 V 5   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
AFANASSIEV Nikita   D 4 V 5   LAO Mattias R:
BÆKMAND Nicky   V 5 D 4   SOLEHAV André R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   V 5 D 1   AFANASSIEV Nikita R:
SOLEHAV André   D 3 V 5   SOERUM Inge R:
LAO Mattias   D 4 V 5   BÆKMAND Nicky R:
SOLEHAV André   D 0 V 5   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
BÆKMAND Nicky   D 2 V 5   AFANASSIEV Nikita R:
SOERUM Inge   V 5 D 2   LAO Mattias R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   V 5 D 0   BÆKMAND Nicky R:
LAO Mattias   V 5 D 1   SOLEHAV André R:
AFANASSIEV Nikita   V 5 D 4   SOERUM Inge R:
LAO Mattias   D 3 V 5   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
SOERUM Inge   V 5 D 4   BÆKMAND Nicky R:
SOLEHAV André   D 3 V 5   AFANASSIEV Nikita R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: VALMARI Saga

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR EIKANGER Olav
1 Bergens FK
1 V5 D4 D4 D4 V4 2 21 19 0.400 2 3. 49.
NOR IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik
1 Bygdø FK
2 D1 V5 D2 D3 D4 1 15 21 0.200 -6 5. 79.
DEN CLAUSEN Sofus Rekdal
KFK Kalundborg
3 V5 D3 D2 D1 D4 1 15 24 0.200 -9 6. 81.
SWE VON POST Joel
MFFG Malmö
4 V5 V3 V5 V5 V5 5 23 11 1.000 12 1. 9.
EST SEPP Tony
1 En Garde Haapsalu
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 14 0.800 9 2. 22.
FIN KARLSSON Neo
1 Helsingin Miekkailijat
6 D3 V5 V5 D0 D1 2 14 22 0.400 -8 4. 65.
details
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik   D 1 V 5   EIKANGER Olav R:
CLAUSEN Sofus Rekdal   D 2 V 5   VON POST Joel R:
SEPP Tony   V 5 D 1   KARLSSON Neo R:
EIKANGER Olav   D 4 V 5   CLAUSEN Sofus Rekdal R:
KARLSSON Neo   V 5 D 4   IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik R:
VON POST Joel   V 5 D 3   SEPP Tony R:
KARLSSON Neo   D 3 V 4   EIKANGER Olav R:
SEPP Tony   V 5 D 1   CLAUSEN Sofus Rekdal R:
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik   D 2 V 3   VON POST Joel R:
EIKANGER Olav   D 4 V 5   SEPP Tony R:
VON POST Joel   V 5 D 0   KARLSSON Neo R:
CLAUSEN Sofus Rekdal   D 3 V 5   IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik R:
VON POST Joel   V 5 D 4   EIKANGER Olav R:
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik   D 3 V 5   SEPP Tony R:
KARLSSON Neo   V 5 D 4   CLAUSEN Sofus Rekdal R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi PODIUM | Sat 10:00 | Referee: HANSTEIN Jaanus

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR GÖTHLIN Gustav
1 Njård Fekting
1 V5 D2 D1 D2 V5 2 15 17 0.400 -2 4. 56.
NOR WIE BENDIXEN August
1 Njård Fekting
2 D2 D3 V5 D2 D2 1 14 24 0.200 -10 6. 83.
EST PRIIMAEGI Henrik
1 Tallinna Mook
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 14 0.800 10 1. 21.
DEN LOMHOLT Sebastian
KFK Kalundborg
4 V4 D4 D2 D3 V5 2 18 19 0.400 -1 3. 53.
FIN KALLIO Matias
1 Kalpaveljet
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 14 0.800 8 2. 23.
SWE ARONOWITSCH Zeev
DIF Stockholm
6 D1 V5 V5 D3 D2 2 16 21 0.400 -5 5. 62.
details
WIE BENDIXEN August   D 2 V 5   GÖTHLIN Gustav R:
PRIIMAEGI Henrik   V 5 D 2   LOMHOLT Sebastian R:
KALLIO Matias   V 5 D 2   ARONOWITSCH Zeev R:
GÖTHLIN Gustav   D 2 V 5   PRIIMAEGI Henrik R:
ARONOWITSCH Zeev   V 5 D 2   WIE BENDIXEN August R:
LOMHOLT Sebastian   D 3 V 5   KALLIO Matias R:
ARONOWITSCH Zeev   D 1 V 5   GÖTHLIN Gustav R:
KALLIO Matias   D 2 V 5   PRIIMAEGI Henrik R:
WIE BENDIXEN August   V 5 D 4   LOMHOLT Sebastian R:
GÖTHLIN Gustav   D 2 V 5   KALLIO Matias R:
LOMHOLT Sebastian   V 5 D 3   ARONOWITSCH Zeev R:
PRIIMAEGI Henrik   V 5 D 3   WIE BENDIXEN August R:
LOMHOLT Sebastian   V 4 D 1   GÖTHLIN Gustav R:
WIE BENDIXEN August   D 2 V 5   KALLIO Matias R:
ARONOWITSCH Zeev   V 5 D 4   PRIIMAEGI Henrik R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi BLUE | Sat 10:00 | Referee: PIASECKI Bartosz

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR DRAUGEDALEN Elias
1 Nøtterøy FK
1 / V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 15 0.800 7 1. 24.
NOR RAGHAV MOHAN Dhruva
1 Sandefjord FK
2 / / / / / / did not start
SWE ULLTJÄRN Julius
LFK Linköping
3 D2 / V5 D1 V5 D2 2 15 19 0.400 -4 5. 60.
EST LUTSENKO Ilja
1 SBSK Draakon
4 V5 / D3 D4 V5 D4 2 21 20 0.400 1 3. 50.
LAT NIKULIN Dmitry
1
5 D2 / V5 V5 D2 D3 2 17 19 0.400 -2 4. 55.
DEN DIEMER Alfred
Hellerup FK
6 D3 / D1 D3 V5 D3 1 15 22 0.200 -7 6. 80.
FIN OJALA Tuomas
1 Turun Miekkailijat
7 D3 / V5 V5 V4 V5 4 22 17 0.800 5 2. 25.
details
LUTSENKO Ilja   V 5 D 2   DRAUGEDALEN Elias R:
NIKULIN Dmitry   -- --   RAGHAV MOHAN Dhruva R:
DIEMER Alfred   D 1 V 5   ULLTJÄRN Julius R:
DRAUGEDALEN Elias   V 5 D 3   OJALA Tuomas R:
LUTSENKO Ilja   D 4 V 5   NIKULIN Dmitry R:
ULLTJÄRN Julius   -- --   RAGHAV MOHAN Dhruva R:
OJALA Tuomas   V 5 D 3   DIEMER Alfred R:
DRAUGEDALEN Elias   V 5 D 2   NIKULIN Dmitry R:
ULLTJÄRN Julius   V 5 D 3   LUTSENKO Ilja R:
RAGHAV MOHAN Dhruva   -- --   DIEMER Alfred R:
OJALA Tuomas   V 4 D 3   NIKULIN Dmitry R:
DRAUGEDALEN Elias   V 5 D 2   ULLTJÄRN Julius R:
DIEMER Alfred   D 3 V 5   LUTSENKO Ilja R:
RAGHAV MOHAN Dhruva   -- --   OJALA Tuomas R:
NIKULIN Dmitry   V 5 D 1   ULLTJÄRN Julius R:
DIEMER Alfred   D 3 V 5   DRAUGEDALEN Elias R:
LUTSENKO Ilja   -- --   RAGHAV MOHAN Dhruva R:
ULLTJÄRN Julius   D 2 V 5   OJALA Tuomas R:
NIKULIN Dmitry   D 2 V 5   DIEMER Alfred R:
RAGHAV MOHAN Dhruva   -- --   DRAUGEDALEN Elias R:
OJALA Tuomas   V 5 D 4   LUTSENKO Ilja R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi YELLOW | Sat 10:00 | Referee: LAZER Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR EEG Svend Markus
1 Stavanger FK
1 V4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V4 5 27 13 0.833 14 1. 11.
SWE SONTAGH Jakob
DIF Stockholm
2 D1 V4 V5 V5 V4 V5 5 24 11 0.833 13 2. 12.
LTU RYNKEVIC Alan
1
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 17 0.833 11 3. 14.
NOR STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim
1 Bygdø FK
4 D2 D2 D1 D1 D3 D2 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 95.
SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas
UF Uppsala
5 D1 D1 D4 V5 D3 V5 2 19 23 0.333 -4 5. 70.
EST HANSTEIN Braian
1 En Garde Haapsalu
6 D2 D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 22 24 0.500 -2 4. 46.
FIN LEHTINEN Kasper
1 Espoon Miekkailijat
7 D2 D0 D0 V5 D2 D4 1 13 26 0.167 -13 6. 89.
details
STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim   D 2 V 5   EEG Svend Markus R:
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas   D 1 V 5   SONTAGH Jakob R:
HANSTEIN Braian   D 4 V 5   RYNKEVIC Alan R:
EEG Svend Markus   V 4 D 2   LEHTINEN Kasper R:
STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim   D 1 V 5   ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas R:
RYNKEVIC Alan   D 3 V 4   SONTAGH Jakob R:
LEHTINEN Kasper   D 4 V 5   HANSTEIN Braian R:
EEG Svend Markus   V 5 D 1   ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas R:
RYNKEVIC Alan   V 5 D 1   STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim R:
SONTAGH Jakob   V 4 D 1   HANSTEIN Braian R:
LEHTINEN Kasper   D 2 V 5   ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas R:
EEG Svend Markus   D 4 V 5   RYNKEVIC Alan R:
HANSTEIN Braian   V 5 D 3   STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim R:
SONTAGH Jakob   V 5 D 0   LEHTINEN Kasper R:
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas   D 4 V 5   RYNKEVIC Alan R:
HANSTEIN Braian   D 2 V 5   EEG Svend Markus R:
STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim   D 2 V 5   SONTAGH Jakob R:
RYNKEVIC Alan   V 5 D 0   LEHTINEN Kasper R:
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas   D 3 V 5   HANSTEIN Braian R:
SONTAGH Jakob   D 1 V 4   EEG Svend Markus R:
LEHTINEN Kasper   V 5 D 2   STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi GREEN | Sat 10:00 | Referee: POUSETTE Harald

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE ERIKSSON Filip
UF Uppsala
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 12 0.800 11 2. 20.
SWE FRIDMAN Milton
DIF Stockholm
2 D1 D0 V5 V5 D3 2 14 22 0.400 -8 4. 65.
NOR WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
1 Njård Fekting
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 11 0.800 12 1. 18.
NOR GRINNEN Benjamin
1 Njård Fekting
4 D2 D3 D2 V5 D0 1 12 24 0.200 -12 6. 85.
FIN PAHKALA Pyry
1 Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
5 D2 D4 V5 D4 D2 1 17 23 0.200 -6 5. 77.
EST SALM Markus
1 Tallinna Mook
6 D2 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 18 15 0.600 3 3. 34.
details
FRIDMAN Milton   D 1 V 5   ERIKSSON Filip R:
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen   V 5 D 2   GRINNEN Benjamin R:
PAHKALA Pyry   D 2 V 5   SALM Markus R:
ERIKSSON Filip   D 3 V 5   WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen R:
SALM Markus   V 5 D 3   FRIDMAN Milton R:
GRINNEN Benjamin   V 5 D 4   PAHKALA Pyry R:
SALM Markus   D 2 V 5   ERIKSSON Filip R:
PAHKALA Pyry   V 5 D 3   WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen R:
FRIDMAN Milton   V 5 D 3   GRINNEN Benjamin R:
ERIKSSON Filip   V 5 D 2   PAHKALA Pyry R:
GRINNEN Benjamin   D 0 V 5   SALM Markus R:
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen   V 5 D 0   FRIDMAN Milton R:
GRINNEN Benjamin   D 2 V 5   ERIKSSON Filip R:
FRIDMAN Milton   V 5 D 4   PAHKALA Pyry R:
SALM Markus   D 1 V 5   WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen R:

No. 15: Results checked
Pi RED | Sat 10:00 | Referee: GROENHOLM Peter

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR DYRSETH Brage
1 Bergens FK
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 6.
NOR STORMARK Christoffer
1 Bergens FK
2 D0 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 18 16 0.600 2 3. 35.
SWE ULLTJÄRN Gabriel
LFK Linköping
3 D3 D1 V5 V5 D4 2 18 18 0.400 0 4. 51.
SWE NORRMAN Henrik
MF19 Malmö
4 D3 D2 D3 V5 V5 2 18 23 0.400 -5 5. 61.
DEN SANDORFF Andreas
Hellerup FK
5 D3 D3 D0 D4 D1 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 92.
EST TAFENAU Kasper
1 Tallinna Mook
6 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 22 18 0.600 4 2. 33.
details
STORMARK Christoffer   D 0 V 5   DYRSETH Brage R:
ULLTJÄRN Gabriel   V 5 D 3   NORRMAN Henrik R:
SANDORFF Andreas   D 1 V 5   TAFENAU Kasper R:
DYRSETH Brage   V 5 D 3   ULLTJÄRN Gabriel R:
TAFENAU Kasper   V 5 D 3   STORMARK Christoffer R:
NORRMAN Henrik   V 5 D 4   SANDORFF Andreas R:
TAFENAU Kasper   D 3 V 5   DYRSETH Brage R:
SANDORFF Andreas   D 0 V 5   ULLTJÄRN Gabriel R:
STORMARK Christoffer   V 5 D 2   NORRMAN Henrik R:
DYRSETH Brage   V 5 D 3   SANDORFF Andreas R:
NORRMAN Henrik   V 5 D 4   TAFENAU Kasper R:
ULLTJÄRN Gabriel   D 1 V 5   STORMARK Christoffer R:
NORRMAN Henrik   D 3 V 5   DYRSETH Brage R:
STORMARK Christoffer   V 5 D 3   SANDORFF Andreas R:
TAFENAU Kasper   V 5 D 4   ULLTJÄRN Gabriel R: