Nordic Youth Championships | Epee | Men's | U20 | Individual | Sandefjord (NOR)

Date: 19.10.2019 20:55 | Norges Fekteforbund

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 EST KIIROJA Jaron Tallinna Mook 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
2 FIN HEINÄMAA Akseli Kalpaveljet 5 5 25 6 1,000 19  
3 EST BOBROV Ilian SBSK Draakon 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
4 NOR DAHLBO Benjamin Njård Fekting 5 5 25 8 1,000 17  
5 FIN JUTILA Julius Helsingin Miekkailijat 6 6 30 16 1,000 14  
6 NOR DYRSETH Brage Bergens FK 5 5 25 12 1,000 13  
7 NOR GEITUNG Tomas Bergens FK 6 6 29 17 1,000 12  
8 SWE KUTTI David MS WFF Örebro 5 5 25 13 1,000 12  
9 SWE VON POST Joel SY MFFG Malmö 5 5 23 11 1,000 12  
10 LTU KALININAS Leonardas 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
11 NOR EEG Svend Markus Stavanger FK 5 6 27 13 0,833 14  
12 SWE SONTAGH Jakob ST DIF Stockholm 5 6 24 11 0,833 13  
13 EST TOBIAS Erik SBSK Draakon 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
14 DEN JENSEN August Lindstrom HS Hellerup FK 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
14 LTU RYNKEVIC Alan 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
16 NOR FLO Andreas Stavanger FK 5 6 29 19 0,833 10  
17 FIN SANI Ville Helsingin Miekkailijat 5 6 27 22 0,833 5  
18 NOR STRAUMOY Truls Bergens FK 4 5 23 11 0,800 12  
18 NOR WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen Njård Fekting 4 5 23 11 0,800 12  
20 SWE ERIKSSON Filip MS UF Uppsala 4 5 23 12 0,800 11  
21 EST PRIIMAEGI Henrik Tallinna Mook 4 5 24 14 0,800 10  
22 EST SEPP Tony En Garde Haapsalu 4 5 23 14 0,800 9  
23 FIN KALLIO Matias Kalpaveljet 4 5 22 14 0,800 8  
24 NOR DRAUGEDALEN Elias Nøtterøy FK 4 5 22 15 0,800 7  
25 FIN OJALA Tuomas Turun Miekkailijat 4 5 22 17 0,800 5  
26 SWE TORESTEN Mikael SY FKC Karlskrona 4 6 27 18 0,667 9  
27 SWE KELLY Christopher ST DIF Stockholm 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
28 EST NOVOSELTSEV Ivan SBSK Draakon 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
29 FIN KUHTA Marko Espoon Miekkailijat 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
30 SWE POUSETTE Hugo ST DIF Stockholm 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
31 NOR BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes Njård Fekting 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
32 NOR SOERUM Inge Bygdø FK 3 5 23 19 0,600 4  
33 EST TAFENAU Kasper Tallinna Mook 3 5 22 18 0,600 4  
34 EST SALM Markus Tallinna Mook 3 5 18 15 0,600 3  
35 NOR STORMARK Christoffer Bergens FK 3 5 18 16 0,600 2  
36 EST ALTUNIN Valentin SBSK Draakon 3 5 20 19 0,600 1  
36 FIN AFANASSIEV Nikita Espoon Miekkailijat 3 5 20 19 0,600 1  
38 FIN RANTANEN Joona Espoon Miekkailijat 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
38 NOR OLKVAM Ole Magnus Njård Fekting 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
40 FIN PIRHONEN Petri Espoon Miekkailijat 3 6 25 22 0,500 3  
41 FIN KYKKÄNEN Robert Porvoon Miekkailijat 3 6 26 24 0,500 2  
42 NOR BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander Njård Fekting 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
43 LTU TAMOSIUNAS Aidas 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
43 SWE FRIDH Simon SY FKC Karlskrona 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
45 LTU SAPOVALOV Evgeniy 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
46 SWE NYHOLM Adam MS FKC Karlskrona 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
46 EST HANSTEIN Braian En Garde Haapsalu 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
48 SWE LINDQUIST Eric SY FKC Karlskrona 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4  
49 NOR EIKANGER Olav Bergens FK 2 5 21 19 0,400 2  
50 EST LUTSENKO Ilja SBSK Draakon 2 5 21 20 0,400 1  
51 SWE ULLTJÄRN Gabriel MS LFK Linköping 2 5 18 18 0,400 0  
52 EST LAO Mattias En Garde Haapsalu 2 5 19 20 0,400 -1  
53 DEN LOMHOLT Sebastian SJ KFK Kalundborg 2 5 18 19 0,400 -1  
54 FIN KERANEN Miika KS Kalpaveljet 2 5 19 21 0,400 -2  
55 LAT NIKULIN Dmitry 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2  
56 NOR GÖTHLIN Gustav Njård Fekting 2 5 15 17 0,400 -2  
57 NOR SKOGERBOE Andreas Stavanger FK 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3  
58 SWE NYMAN Filip ST DIF Stockholm 2 5 16 19 0,400 -3  
59 NOR KLAVENESS Andreas Bygdø FK 2 5 18 22 0,400 -4  
60 SWE ULLTJÄRN Julius MS LFK Linköping 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4  
61 SWE NORRMAN Henrik SY MF19 Malmö 2 5 18 23 0,400 -5  
62 SWE ARONOWITSCH Zeev ST DIF Stockholm 2 5 16 21 0,400 -5  
63 DEN BÆKMAND Nicky HS Hellerup FK 2 5 16 23 0,400 -7  
64 NOR SOMMERNES Herman Elguren Nøtterøy FK 2 5 15 22 0,400 -7  
65 FIN KARLSSON Neo Helsingin Miekkailijat 2 5 14 22 0,400 -8  
65 SWE FRIDMAN Milton ST DIF Stockholm 2 5 14 22 0,400 -8  
67 NOR KARLSEN Henning Bergens FK 2 6 22 23 0,333 -1  
68 LTU LOZENKO Makar 2 6 19 20 0,333 -1  
69 SWE MANCEWICZ Mikolaj ST GoFK Visby 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2  
70 SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas MS UF Uppsala 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
71 SWE BECKEMAN Erik ST DIF Stockholm 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
72 DEN BRANDES Magnus HS Hellerup FK 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
73 EST GERM Richard En Garde Haapsalu 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
74 NOR HOFF Erik Bygdø FK 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
75 NOR BAKKE Alexander Stavanger FK 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
76 DEN CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev SJ KFK Kalundborg 2 6 13 21 0,333 -8  
77 FIN PAHKALA Pyry Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 1 5 17 23 0,200 -6  
78 LTU FILON Demjan 1 5 16 22 0,200 -6  
79 NOR IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik Bygdø FK 1 5 15 21 0,200 -6  
80 DEN DIEMER Alfred HS Hellerup FK 1 5 15 22 0,200 -7  
81 SWE ENGSTRAND Theodor SY ARA Helsingborg 1 5 15 24 0,200 -9  
81 DEN CLAUSEN Sofus Rekdal SJ KFK Kalundborg 1 5 15 24 0,200 -9  
83 EST ZABELIN Eldar Le Glaive 1 5 14 24 0,200 -10  
83 NOR WIE BENDIXEN August Njård Fekting 1 5 14 24 0,200 -10  
85 NOR GRINNEN Benjamin Njård Fekting 1 5 12 24 0,200 -12  
86 SWE ERIKSSON Isak MS I2 Karlstad 1 6 21 28 0,167 -7  
87 SWE TUNKLEV Edmund SY ARA Helsingborg 1 6 18 27 0,167 -9  
88 NOR HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen Nøtterøy FK 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
89 FIN LEHTINEN Kasper Espoon Miekkailijat 1 6 13 26 0,167 -13  
90 EST PEVKUR Jan Joonas Tallinna Mook 1 6 14 28 0,167 -14  
91 NOR KNIVE Jesper S. Sandefjord FK 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
92 SWE SOLEHAV André ST FFF Stockholm 0 5 11 25 0,000 -14  
92 DEN SANDORFF Andreas HS Hellerup FK 0 5 11 25 0,000 -14  
94 NOR DAHLE CRANNER Jens Stavanger FK 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
95 NOR STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim Bygdø FK 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
96 NOR NIELSEN Fredrik R. Sandefjord FK 0 6 10 29 0,000 -19  
97 NOR WALLE Henrik Christopher Njård Fekting 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
9999 NOR RAGHAV MOHAN Dhruva Sandefjord FK 0 0 0 0 0,000   F