Nordic Youth Championships | Epee | Men's | U20 | Individual | Sandefjord (NOR)

Date: 19.10.2019 20:55 | Norges Fekteforbund

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 FIN HEINÄMAA Akseli Kalpaveljet 1.22
2 EST KIIROJA Jaron Tallinna Mook 1.50
3 EST BOBROV Ilian SBSK Draakon 1.54
4 NOR GEITUNG Tomas Bergens FK 1.70
5 LTU KALININAS Leonardas 1.103
6 FIN JUTILA Julius Helsingin Miekkailijat 1.133
7 DEN JENSEN August Lindstrom HS Hellerup FK 1.151
8 NOR STRAUMOY Truls Bergens FK 1.152
9 NOR DAHLBO Benjamin Njård Fekting 1.157
10 EST SEPP Tony En Garde Haapsalu 1.261
11 FIN KALLIO Matias Kalpaveljet 1.269
12 FIN OJALA Tuomas Turun Miekkailijat 1.280
13 NOR EEG Svend Markus Stavanger FK 1.284
14 SWE ERIKSSON Filip MS UF Uppsala 1.297
15 EST TAFENAU Kasper Tallinna Mook 1.298
16 NOR DYRSETH Brage Bergens FK 1.302
17 EST SALM Markus Tallinna Mook 1.340
18 LTU RYNKEVIC Alan 1.361
19 LAT NIKULIN Dmitry 1.413
20 EST PRIIMAEGI Henrik Tallinna Mook 1.461
21 SWE VON POST Joel SY MFFG Malmö 1.466
22 EST LAO Mattias En Garde Haapsalu 1.475
23 FIN KERANEN Miika KS Kalpaveljet 1.1000 0.0
24 EST TOBIAS Erik SBSK Draakon 2.1
25 SWE KELLY Christopher ST DIF Stockholm 2.4
T FIN KUHTA Marko Espoon Miekkailijat 2.4
27 SWE MANCEWICZ Mikolaj ST GoFK Visby 2.5
T NOR BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes Njård Fekting 2.5
T EST ALTUNIN Valentin SBSK Draakon 2.5
30 FIN SANI Ville Helsingin Miekkailijat 2.6
T SWE NYMAN Filip ST DIF Stockholm 2.6
32 FIN RANTANEN Joona Espoon Miekkailijat 2.7
T NOR BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander Njård Fekting 2.7
34 FIN KYKKÄNEN Robert Porvoon Miekkailijat 2.8
T NOR OLKVAM Ole Magnus Njård Fekting 2.8
36 FIN PIRHONEN Petri Espoon Miekkailijat 2.9
T SWE KUTTI David MS WFF Örebro 2.9
38 NOR KARLSEN Henning Bergens FK 2.10
T FIN AFANASSIEV Nikita Espoon Miekkailijat 2.10
T SWE ARONOWITSCH Zeev ST DIF Stockholm 2.10
41 NOR EIKANGER Olav Bergens FK 2.11
T EST LUTSENKO Ilja SBSK Draakon 2.11
T EST HANSTEIN Braian En Garde Haapsalu 2.11
T SWE ULLTJÄRN Gabriel MS LFK Linköping 2.11
45 SWE SONTAGH Jakob ST DIF Stockholm 2.12
T NOR WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen Njård Fekting 2.12
47 SWE ULLTJÄRN Julius MS LFK Linköping 2.13
T NOR GÖTHLIN Gustav Njård Fekting 2.13
49 NOR BAKKE Alexander Stavanger FK 2.14
50 SWE SOLEHAV André ST FFF Stockholm 2.15
T NOR KLAVENESS Andreas Bygdø FK 2.15
52 SWE POUSETTE Hugo ST DIF Stockholm 2.16
T NOR STORMARK Christoffer Bergens FK 2.16
T FIN PAHKALA Pyry Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 2.16
55 SWE FRIDH Simon SY FKC Karlskrona 2.18
T NOR DRAUGEDALEN Elias Nøtterøy FK 2.18
57 FIN KARLSSON Neo Helsingin Miekkailijat 2.19
T NOR SKOGERBOE Andreas Stavanger FK 2.19
59 SWE BECKEMAN Erik ST DIF Stockholm 2.20
T NOR FLO Andreas Stavanger FK 2.20
61 SWE TORESTEN Mikael SY FKC Karlskrona 2.21
62 SWE LINDQUIST Eric SY FKC Karlskrona 2.22
63 FIN LEHTINEN Kasper Espoon Miekkailijat 2.25
64 NOR SOMMERNES Herman Elguren Nøtterøy FK 2.27
65 NOR DAHLE CRANNER Jens Stavanger FK 2.28
66 SWE TUNKLEV Edmund SY ARA Helsingborg 2.29
67 SWE NYHOLM Adam MS FKC Karlskrona 2.34
68 NOR HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen Nøtterøy FK 2.36
69 NOR SOERUM Inge Bygdø FK 2.37
T SWE ERIKSSON Isak MS I2 Karlstad 2.37
71 NOR IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik Bygdø FK 2.38
72 SWE ENGSTRAND Theodor SY ARA Helsingborg 2.40
T NOR WIE BENDIXEN August Njård Fekting 2.40
74 NOR GRINNEN Benjamin Njård Fekting 2.42
T SWE NORRMAN Henrik SY MF19 Malmö 2.42
76 SWE FRIDMAN Milton ST DIF Stockholm 2.45
77 SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas MS UF Uppsala 2.60
78 DEN SANDORFF Andreas HS Hellerup FK 2.9999
T NOR RAGHAV MOHAN Dhruva Sandefjord FK 2.9999
T DEN LOMHOLT Sebastian SJ KFK Kalundborg 2.9999
T NOR WALLE Henrik Christopher Njård Fekting 2.9999
T NOR NIELSEN Fredrik R. Sandefjord FK 2.9999
T NOR HENDEN-LEIVDAL Aslak Sandefjord FK 2.9999
T DEN CLAUSEN Sofus Rekdal SJ KFK Kalundborg 2.9999
T DEN BÆKMAND Nicky HS Hellerup FK 2.9999
T EST ZABELIN Eldar Le Glaive 2.9999
T DEN CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev SJ KFK Kalundborg 2.9999
T NOR DŁUGOSZ Piotr Sandefjord FK 2.9999
T LTU LOZENKO Makar 2.9999
T LTU SAPOVALOV Evgeniy 2.9999
T NOR KNIVE Jesper S. Sandefjord FK 2.9999
T LTU TAMOSIUNAS Aidas 2.9999
T EST NOVOSELTSEV Ivan SBSK Draakon 2.9999
T LTU FILON Demjan 2.9999
T EST GERM Richard En Garde Haapsalu 2.9999
T NOR STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim Bygdø FK 2.9999
T DEN DIEMER Alfred HS Hellerup FK 2.9999
T DEN BRANDES Magnus HS Hellerup FK 2.9999
T EST PEVKUR Jan Joonas Tallinna Mook 2.9999
T NOR HOFF Erik Bygdø FK 2.9999